Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2017-05-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2755 26 42 139 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 13 Russia
4 Oosumi Yuuki 2597 3 15 102 Japan
5 Cao Dong 2563 3 3 15 China
6 Kamiya Shunsuke 2535 18 53 140 Japan
7 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2511 16 21 50 Chinese Taipei
8 Ai Xianping 2511 3 3 3 China
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2507 34 83 236 Japan
10 Sushkov Vladimir 2506 11 26 57 Russia
11 Hasegawa Kazuto 2505 21 35 89 Japan
12 Nakayama Tomoharu 2493 28 65 126 Japan
13 Lan Zhiren 2491 4 21 34 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2476 3 3 3 Korea
15 Qi Guan 2467 2 20 22 China
16 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 17 Japan
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2461 4 12 12 China
18 Oll Aivo 2451 24 49 98 Estonia
19 Lin Shih-Pin 2449 25 40 64 Chinese Taipei
20 Tang Kai Lam 2435 0 18 18 Macao
21 Chen Ko-Han 2424 28 48 92 Chinese Taipei
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2423 0 6 102 Japan
23 Soosõrv Ants 2416 5 20 123 Estonia
24 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
25 Tamada Yoichi 2413 6 29 67 Japan
26 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
27 Koyama Jun 2412 25 76 96 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 12 35 72 Chinese Taipei
29 Chen Jing 2404 2 2 2 China
30 Taimla Tunnet 2402 9 40 106 Estonia
31 Kawamura Norihiko 2377 4 17 80 Japan
32 Hõbemägi Martin 2374 11 51 263 Estonia
33 Jiang Qiwen 2373 6 6 7 China
34 Mei Fan 2367 4 4 7 China
35 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
36 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 0 14 35 Russia
37 Lents Johann 2352 27 45 111 Estonia
38 Kuga Akio 2351 16 26 31 Japan
39 Wang Yuxuan 2350 10 11 17 China
40 Yin Licheng 2349 4 4 4 China
41 Tanaka Toshiki 2335 9 23 26 Japan
42 Fedorkin Oleg 2325 15 53 153 Russia
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2324 22 55 149 Japan
44 Sato Kiyotomi 2317 15 34 120 Japan
45 Tarannikov Yuriy 2314 11 25 54 Russia
46 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 33 Japan
47 Epifanov Dmitry 2304 34 89 151 Russia
48 Makarov Pavel 2302 34 87 218 Russia
49 Wang Qingqing 2299 18 51 75 China
50 Kawano Takahisa 2296 4 14 44 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2283 9 21 53 Japan
52 Fujita Yudai 2280 12 29 47 Japan
53 Nikonov Konstantin 2278 39 81 183 Russia
54 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2276 16 23 30 Chinese Taipei
55 Lin Liu-Min 2276 7 27 54 Chinese Taipei
56 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 14 55 Estonia
57 Xue Wenxi 2275 4 4 4 China
58 Chou Huang You-Chien 2274 20 27 27 Chinese Taipei
59 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
60 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2270 7 17 17 Japan
61 Park Jeong Ho 2264 2 2 2 Korea
62 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 44 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2260 0 3 27 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2259 28 57 146 Russia
65 Zhang Yifeng 2259 2 2 3 China
66 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
67 Gu Wei 2256 4 4 4 China
68 Tachi Masaya 2256 6 52 97 Japan
69 Salnikov Pavel 2239 35 114 278 Russia
70 Kashihara Akihiko 2237 0 11 45 Japan
71 Gardstrom Petter 2228 14 18 29 Sweden
72 Xi Zhenyang 2224 3 3 6 China
73 Andersson Tord 2214 6 10 46 Sweden
74 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2204 35 94 240 Japan
76 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
77 Karlsson Stefan 2200 23 48 92 Sweden
78 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 5 China
79 Zhao Jiadong 2195 1 1 7 China
80 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 9 Czech Republic
81 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 44 Russia
82 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 4 Russia
83 Golomaryov Anthony 2189 47 47 166 Russia
84 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 5 29 Japan
85 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 0 9 18 Russia
86 Artemyev Sergey 2178 0 23 85 Russia
87 Huang Yen-Hua 2177 19 42 73 Chinese Taipei
88 Takagawa Teiji 2176 2 2 2 Japan
89 Kryuchok Roman 2170 25 88 356 Russia
90 Golosov Viktor 2168 19 33 55 Russia
91 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 20 Chinese Taipei
92 Mitsumori Masao 2155 0 8 58 Japan
93 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 55 Japan
94 Ilu Timo 2150 6 17 64 Estonia
95 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 7 7 20 Japan
96 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 77 Japan
97 Sakamoto Hirouji 2140 10 26 59 Japan
98 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
99 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
100 Mesila Villem 2137 41 91 276 Estonia
101 Potapov Alexey 2136 8 50 96 Russia
102 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2134 16 28 40 Chinese Taipei
103 Berezin Roman 2132 27 99 118 Russia
104 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 26 Russia
105 Lindberg Kristian 2128 0 4 4 Sweden
106 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 10 Chinese Taipei
107 Kachaev Denis 2124 17 52 140 Russia
108 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 20 42 109 Russia
109 Kusajima Masato 2123 10 22 50 Japan
110 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 8 64 Russia
111 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2121 0 11 26 Japan
113 Nakamura Souta 2120 5 18 61 Japan
114 Tuvikene Margus 2118 0 7 7 Estonia
115 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2113 3 3 6 Japan
116 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
117 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2109 15 27 76 Japan
119 Fedotov Denis 2104 73 177 399 Russia
120 Kim Hong Soon 2102 2 2 2 Korea
121 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 0 19 Japan
122 Iwano Fumio 2101 11 18 71 Japan
123 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 4 Czech Republic
124 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 3 3 5 Chinese Taipei
125 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 0 14 Japan
126 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
127 Arevkov Maxim 2096 0 9 9 Russia
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2093 5 46 127 Japan
129 Hata Masayuki 2090 4 12 51 Japan
130 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 18 Japan
131 Ono Takayuki 2087 6 18 107 Japan
132 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2086 4 4 10 Chinese Taipei
133 Fujii Naoki 2082 7 17 34 Japan
134 Tatematsu Hikaru 2080 0 5 13 Japan
135 Balabhai Viktor 2080 50 117 285 Russia
136 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
137 Doi Manabu 2076 3 3 7 Japan
138 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 7 Czech Republic
139 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 8 Sweden
140 Taiblin Yuriy 2072 9 26 46 Russia
141 Lind Bjorn 2070 4 6 37 Sweden
142 Kudomi Takahiro 2067 0 5 84 Japan
143 Lashko Kira 2066 35 95 321 Russia
144 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 26 Sweden
145 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 29 Russia
146 Arai Yutaka 2058 0 3 17 Japan
147 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 0 9 Japan
148 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 0 3 17 Japan
149 Liu Xun 2046 0 0 10 China
150 Maruta Koji 2038 13 20 40 Japan
151 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
152 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2030 0 5 32 Japan
153 Smirnov Evgeny 2029 7 7 51 Russia
154 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 6 Russia
155 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 13 103 Japan
156 Danilin Ivan 2019 57 91 121 Russia
157 Jonsson Peter 2013 21 67 163 Sweden
158 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2011 28 52 112 Russia
159 Volkov Sergey 2007 0 33 77 Russia
160 Khramov Andrey 1998 9 23 23 Uzbekistan
161 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 10 33 Chinese Taipei
162 Gakumazawa Hideaki 1996 4 7 33 Japan
163 Liao Jun-Yen 1996 21 24 24 Chinese Taipei
164 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1995 8 8 14 Chinese Taipei
165 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 8 Russia
166 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 14 Korea
167 Kubo Izumi 1992 2 10 70 Japan
168 Nishida Toshio 1989 11 26 26 Japan
169 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1985 6 15 46 Japan
170 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
171 Ke Fang-Ying 1979 15 21 21 Chinese Taipei
172 Semyonov Vladimir 1979 8 22 22 Russia
173 Rizvanov Edward 1979 0 0 21 Russia
174 Mosinyan Davit 1976 0 7 7 Armenia
175 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 8 52 Russia
176 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 6 6 14 Russia
177 Sirategyan Karen 1975 15 55 166 Russia
178 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 9 Chinese Taipei
179 Väljataga Paul 1965 0 14 65 Estonia
180 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 15 Chinese Taipei
181 Wen Shun-Kuang 1954 5 5 23 Chinese Taipei
182 Miyamoto Syunju 1949 10 13 26 Japan
183 Ozawa Tetsushi 1947 0 7 50 Japan
184 Filinov Vladimir 1947 48 103 294 Russia
185 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
186 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
187 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 30 Sweden
188 Fujikawa Masaki 1937 8 10 37 Japan
189 Semyonov Oleg 1936 47 106 280 Russia
190 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
191 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1929 6 13 57 Japan
192 Eriksson Bjorn 1926 18 35 90 Sweden
193 Bulatovsky Oleg 1924 7 15 26 Ukraine
194 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
195 Katsev Ilya 1922 18 52 152 Russia
196 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 4 13 Japan
197 Oborina Anastasja 1922 38 85 317 Russia
198 Metreveli Irina 1915 21 58 153 Russia
199 Sandstrom Richard 1914 11 38 114 Sweden
200 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 3 25 Japan
201 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 0 3 24 Japan
202 Maruta Hiroki 1901 21 44 105 Japan
203 Topkin Georg-Romet 1900 65 132 257 Estonia
204 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 9 20 Russia
205 Chigira Makoto 1898 0 9 13 Japan
206 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 14 27 45 Chinese Taipei
207 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 9 33 152 Russia
208 Nikonova Natalya 1885 3 15 42 Russia
209 Mikryukov Mikhail 1885 15 52 163 Russia
210 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 61 Japan
211 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
212 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 9 Sweden
213 Kato Yasuhiro 1861 5 12 90 Japan
214 Rahumagi Brenet 1860 60 117 289 Estonia
215 Magdeev Igor 1856 0 29 85 Russia
216 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1854 32 48 87 Russia
217 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
218 Purk Tauri 1847 34 51 51 Estonia
219 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 17 Czech Republic
220 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 43 Russia
221 Feng Sheng-Yu 1837 7 23 31 Chinese Taipei
222 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
223 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 15 Estonia
224 Demachi Koichiro 1832 11 24 28 Japan
225 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 19 Japan
226 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 4 Japan
227 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 36 Russia
228 Suzuki Junichiro 1810 3 7 30 Japan
229 Jellve Emma 1805 12 32 41 Sweden
230 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 0 7 24 Russia
231 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 3 Sweden
232 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
233 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 7 40 Russia
234 Kurdina Olga 1786 27 81 303 Russia
235 Sung Pei-Jung 1786 9 18 34 Chinese Taipei
236 Maximov Nikolay 1783 15 15 29 Russia
237 Orlov Denis 1778 30 50 135 Estonia
238 Kuleshov Mikhail 1776 8 35 90 Russia
239 Voznjuk Pavel 1771 20 46 54 Estonia
240 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 6 Russia
241 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 3 34 Japan
242 Lohmus Kristofer 1758 53 90 224 Estonia
243 Lisyutin Alexandr 1754 27 67 155 Russia
244 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
245 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 9 Latvia
246 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
247 Salnikova Nonna 1723 27 89 216 Russia
248 Kolk Kuno 1720 48 92 297 Estonia
249 Kolk Paul 1717 0 0 27 Estonia
250 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
251 Narva Mai 1708 6 13 71 Estonia
252 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 0 12 Japan
253 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 16 Russia
254 Lillemaa Argo 1697 4 24 208 Estonia
255 Karlsson Irene 1689 3 9 11 Estonia
256 Vostryakov Alexey 1680 19 71 268 Russia
257 Karpov Fyodor 1680 33 77 166 Russia
258 Dyachkov Nikita 1679 45 123 215 Russia
259 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
260 Sulane Sander 1674 3 3 20 Estonia
261 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1670 20 32 69 Russia
262 Metreveli Maksim 1667 51 77 134 Russia
263 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
264 Kalnitsky Oleg 1665 22 51 115 Russia
265 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
266 Yusupmurzin Danila 1660 65 136 232 Russia
267 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
268 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
269 Nyberg Bengt 1650 10 27 80 Sweden
270 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
271 Fanell Jan 1635 6 7 42 Sweden
272 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 8 Russia
273 Widman Linnea 1610 0 9 28 Sweden
274 Pestov Arseni 1609 7 7 34 Russia
275 Ponezhin Gennady 1596 28 81 208 Russia
276 Heidmets Mark 1587 42 67 172 Estonia
277 Shabanov Ruslan 1582 45 97 253 Russia
278 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 6 18 Russia
279 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 7 Sweden
280 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 16 Russia
281 Kachaeva Ilona 1569 14 16 16 Russia
282 Ikla Markus 1563 32 77 231 Estonia
283 Sepman Siim 1562 5 5 5 Estonia
284 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
285 Glibin Aleksey 1544 20 28 87 Russia
286 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1541 27 78 171 Russia
287 Stulova Kristina 1534 38 86 160 Russia
288 Matushkina Ksenia 1529 39 81 168 Russia
289 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
290 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
291 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 4 Estonia
292 Olumets Erko 1519 31 57 251 Estonia
293 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
294 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 19 Estonia
295 Postnikov Fedor 1502 22 27 68 Russia
296 Reinik Liise-Marie 1499 0 0 51 Estonia
297 Holtsman Kris 1497 10 31 196 Estonia
298 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1491 27 35 39 Russia
299 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1484 8 20 57 Russia
300 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 6 12 34 Russia
301 Sadova Taisiia 1476 34 46 73 Russia
302 Piik Sander 1475 51 89 195 Estonia
303 Molotova Anastasja 1472 6 12 20 Russia
304 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 22 Estonia
305 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 0 20 Russia
306 Moor Karl-Mattias 1462 65 107 193 Estonia
307 Florentzson Adam 1462 11 21 29 Sweden
308 Stulova Darya 1456 39 90 237 Russia
309 Brezgin Nikita 1456 9 17 17 Estonia
310 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 23 Russia
311 Prokopets Tatyana 1454 38 96 307 Russia
312 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450 31 68 166 Russia
313 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
314 Nebolsin Aleksei 1433 12 15 19 Russia
315 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1433 13 63 181 Russia
316 Grigoriev Roman 1431 11 17 27 Russia
317 Raag Ardi 1428 7 57 133 Estonia
318 Stoyanov Kirill 1421 39 96 179 Russia
319 Tiivel Tuuli 1417 8 19 143 Estonia
320 Yusupmurzina Darya 1416 25 70 86 Russia
321 Orlov Maksim 1404 18 25 25 Russia
322 Tonisson Trent Asso 1397 7 27 27 Estonia
323 Lääne Rauno 1396 13 15 15 Estonia
324 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
325 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 0 0 12 Russia
326 Tiivel Siim 1367 8 18 107 Estonia
327 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1365 28 69 123 Estonia
328 Kolk Mari 1361 14 25 72 Estonia
329 Koni Kirke 1341 29 54 99 Estonia
330 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 0 45 Russia
331 Nogovitsin Alexander 1336 18 26 86 Russia
332 Fridman Mikhail 1334 0 0 12 Russia
333 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 13 52 59 Russia
334 Glibina Ekaterina 1330 15 25 87 Russia
335 Porohina Ekaterina 1321 6 20 43 Russia
336 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 26 Russia
337 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 7 26 70 Russia
338 Viatkina Maria 1308 5 14 20 Russia
339 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
340 Tahnas Andreas 1306 6 16 16 Estonia
341 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 55 Russia
342 Muugamae Eric 1283 15 33 75 Estonia
343 Narva Mart 1274 28 64 145 Estonia
344 Jogimaa Carmen 1266 7 11 64 Estonia
345 Epifanov Evgenii 1261 18 22 26 Russia
346 Reznik Grigorii 1253 17 17 17 Russia
347 Makhina Alla 1253 8 16 83 Russia
348 Gromov Danila 1251 12 12 16 Russia
349 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 0 5 45 Estonia
350 Lapin Ivan 1247 24 63 117 Russia
351 Murumaa Magnus 1247 19 43 133 Estonia
352 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1242 20 27 63 Russia
353 Novikova Daria 1224 19 61 109 Russia
354 Kurgpold Reigo 1224 0 0 22 Estonia
355 Murumaa Mathias 1218 8 39 109 Estonia
356 Kilk Oliver 1213 0 7 31 Estonia
357 Serebryannikova Darya 1212 20 26 26 Russia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1204 13 17 17 Russia
359 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1193 27 36 144 Estonia
360 Tsehanovich Valeria 1184 16 25 53 Russia
361 Stulova Veronika 1178 17 44 57 Russia
362 Moisto Mairon 1165 37 50 50 Estonia
363 Naumov Egor 1162 9 20 42 Russia
364 Kulin Maxim 1145 6 23 38 Russia
365 Sonist Siim Artur 1143 0 7 20 Estonia
366 Shangina Alexandra 1138 10 23 32 Russia
367 Narva Jaan Oskar 1131 21 38 38 Estonia
368 Parjasaar Elerin 1131 6 15 65 Estonia
369 Örd Laura 1130 8 8 67 Estonia
370 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 4 32 Russia
371 Makhin Matvei 1123 0 0 24 Russia
372 Kokachev Artem 1119 0 24 29 Russia
373 Tolstoguzova Daria 1107 13 18 18 Russia
374 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1104 14 17 17 Estonia
375 Soosaar Carlos 1100 9 19 19 Estonia
376 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 17 28 Russia
377 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1081 18 20 20 Russia
378 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1079 20 21 21 Russia
379 Prokopyev Andrei 1078 17 23 34 Russia
380 Sonina Marina 1077 31 35 35 Russia
381 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1076 15 24 31 Russia
382 Pukk Oskar 1055 16 50 102 Estonia
383 Kuznetsov Artem 1055 10 41 68 Russia
384 Popova Daria 1044 17 33 80 Russia
385 Moller Andrus 1039 0 19 30 Estonia
386 Murro Ketlin 1033 0 17 17 Estonia
387 Pirn Rainer 1016 0 2 22 Estonia
388 Varind Taavi 972 6 6 22 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.0870571136475 sec.