Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2019-01-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2727 17 40 112 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
3 Yang Yanxi 2636 26 34 34 China
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 8 Russia
5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2590 24 69 163 Japan
6 Oosumi Yuuki 2557 3 6 50 Japan
7 Lin Shih-Pin 2541 3 28 74 Chinese Taipei
8 Qi Guan 2532 21 42 67 China
9 Kamiya Shunsuke 2521 13 46 136 Japan
10 Zhu Jianfeng 2519 28 53 66 China
11 Ai Xianping 2510 0 3 3 China
12 Cao Dong 2508 28 42 49 China
13 He Qifa 2504 3 3 3 China
14 Sushkov Vladimir 2494 23 51 77 Russia
15 Mei Fan 2484 17 45 54 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2478 11 41 70 Chinese Taipei
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 26 66 203 Japan
18 Tang Kai Lam 2464 0 16 34 Macao
19 Ni Zhongxing 2462 13 13 13 China
20 Wai Chan Keong 2441 13 28 28 Macao
21 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2434 2 7 7 Korea
22 Fukui Nobuhiro 2422 0 0 38 Japan
23 Jiang Qiwen 2422 7 20 27 China
24 Kawamura Norihiko 2417 15 31 64 Japan
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Taimla Tunnet 2415 0 3 58 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 4 Japan
28 Lin Huang-Yu 2411 0 20 80 Chinese Taipei
29 Hasegawa Kazuto 2401 17 44 85 Japan
30 Zhang Yifeng 2396 22 24 25 China
31 Li Xiaoqing 2392 17 21 23 China
32 Oll Aivo 2392 28 66 119 Estonia
33 Huang Liqin 2390 6 6 6 China
34 Xi Zhenyang 2389 12 19 22 China
35 Purk Andry 2388 6 6 6 Estonia
36 Chen Jing 2385 6 6 10 China
37 Tanaka Toshiki 2365 4 8 31 Japan
38 Yin Licheng 2358 8 19 22 China
39 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 0 4 Japan
40 Tachi Masaya 2348 7 47 134 Japan
41 Wang Yuxuan 2347 0 16 23 China
42 Kuga Akio 2340 12 20 47 Japan
43 Soosyrv Ants 2337 25 34 95 Estonia
44 Kawano Takahisa 2336 4 21 34 Japan
45 Li Hongbin 2335 0 0 2 China
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2331 8 15 29 Russia
47 Huang Shengming 2329 16 16 16 China
48 Lan Zhiren 2328 28 55 79 China
49 Tamada Yoichi 2324 3 27 82 Japan
50 Hou I-Cheng 2322 0 3 3 Chinese Taipei
51 Liu Yang 2317 31 62 69 China
52 Koyama Jun 2313 31 63 156 Japan
53 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 13 Japan
54 Karasyov Maxim 2312 29 51 128 Russia
55 Gardstrom Petter 2311 29 40 58 Sweden
56 Iio Yoshihiro 2309 16 55 144 Japan
57 Wang Qingqing 2305 27 41 105 China
58 Ge Lingfeng 2303 19 21 21 China
59 Lin Liu-Min 2299 0 16 62 Chinese Taipei
60 Chen Ko-Han 2295 8 49 104 Chinese Taipei
61 Tarannikov Yuriy 2293 0 5 30 Russia
62 Chou Huang Yu-Chien 2291 6 33 50 Chinese Taipei
63 Fedorkin Oleg 2284 23 43 100 Russia
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 19 44 129 Russia
65 Lu Wei-Yuan 2280 8 35 55 Chinese Taipei
66 Epifanov Dmitry 2277 42 81 173 Russia
67 Pajuste Renee 2275 0 0 14 Estonia
68 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 0 4 Sweden
69 Lu Hai 2271 3 3 3 China
70 Sato Kiyotomi 2269 11 43 114 Japan
71 Qian Kun 2266 17 21 22 China
72 Park Jeong Ho 2264 0 2 2 Korea
73 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 0 13 Japan
74 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
75 Chen Xin 2256 8 10 19 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2255 9 17 20 China
77 Xie Weixiang 2251 5 5 5 China
78 Fan Xingcen 2248 10 12 12 China
79 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2244 32 63 220 Japan
80 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2243 0 6 19 Japan
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2238 0 5 5 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2234 10 23 63 Japan
83 Shi Xiaolin 2234 2 5 8 China
84 Lents Johann 2231 7 24 78 Estonia
85 Yang Seong-Mo 2231 3 7 12 Korea
86 Fujita Yudai 2229 15 36 74 Japan
87 Hobemagi Martin 2213 38 77 196 Estonia
88 Golomaryov Anthony 2212 14 56 122 Russia
89 Dong Xiaoli 2209 13 17 19 China
90 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 5 Japan
91 Gu Wei 2206 4 11 13 China
92 Karlsson Stefan 2202 42 75 141 Sweden
93 Inoue Fumiya 2202 17 17 23 Japan
94 Mesila Villem 2200 28 84 236 Estonia
95 Kawate Kozo 2197 2 6 19 Japan
96 Zhao Jiadong 2195 0 0 7 China
97 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 0 7 Russia
98 Wang Yelin 2191 15 18 18 China
99 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2191 11 23 29 Chinese Taipei
100 Kashihara Akihiko 2189 2 6 38 Japan
101 Nagao Noriaki 2184 0 0 10 Japan
102 Topkin Georg-Romet 2183 61 142 336 Estonia
103 Ono Takayuki 2182 17 41 100 Japan
104 Artemyev Sergey 2182 25 25 75 Russia
105 Zhu Tianyi 2181 19 32 34 China
106 Takagawa Teiji 2176 0 0 2 Japan
107 Kryuchok Roman 2175 30 65 247 Russia
108 Sakamoto Hirouji 2168 10 26 68 Japan
109 Salnikov Pavel 2167 68 115 278 Russia
110 Fedotov Denis 2160 97 207 454 Russia
111 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 0 13 Chinese Taipei
112 Huang Yen-Hua 2157 4 39 92 Chinese Taipei
113 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 19 Japan
114 Zubashchenko Ivan 2150 6 6 15 Russia
115 Yamaoka Kentaro 2147 0 4 7 Japan
116 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 0 40 Japan
117 Mitsumori Masao 2144 4 8 37 Japan
118 Kim Hong Soon 2141 2 11 11 Korea
119 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2139 0 16 41 Chinese Taipei
120 Sun In 2138 0 12 29 Macao
121 Wu Zhiqin 2137 17 31 32 China
122 Cheng Yanzhen 2137 4 10 10 China
123 Gu Jichun 2136 3 8 8 China
124 Andersson Tord 2132 6 6 25 Sweden
125 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 0 8 Russia
126 Ilu Timo 2130 7 14 37 Estonia
127 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 7 Chinese Taipei
128 Mikhailov Alexandr 2124 0 15 57 Russia
129 Serdyukov Egor 2123 0 0 19 Russia
130 Golosov Viktor 2121 0 10 48 Russia
131 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 1 Japan
132 Potapov Alexey 2121 1 8 88 Russia
133 Mano Yoshihisa 2119 5 12 82 Japan
134 Kusajima Masato 2116 14 28 63 Japan
135 Liu Xun 2112 20 31 41 China
136 Maruyama Yasushi 2112 12 31 71 Japan
137 Tuvikene Margus 2109 7 14 21 Estonia
138 Makarov Pavel 2108 41 84 191 Russia
139 Kanda Masahiro 2108 0 4 13 Japan
140 Berezin Roman 2106 0 14 108 Russia
141 Barykin Victor 2100 9 9 26 Russia
142 Chen Chen-Kuo 2099 0 3 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Zhang Jiguo 2097 15 27 27 China
144 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 0 7 Japan
145 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2090 0 5 5 Japan
146 Nakamura Souta 2089 0 4 53 Japan
147 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2087 7 14 20 Japan
148 Miyamoto Syunju 2083 15 41 57 Japan
149 Tatematsu Hikaru 2081 0 0 13 Japan
150 Arai Yutaka 2077 0 4 16 Japan
151 Doi Manabu 2076 0 0 3 Japan
152 Hata Masayuki 2076 7 14 39 Japan
153 Lind Bjorn 2071 0 0 17 Sweden
154 Kudomi Takahiro 2069 0 0 25 Japan
155 Skuridin Alexey 2064 8 8 12 Russia
156 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 5 Sweden
157 Hu Xi 2062 3 3 3 China
158 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 0 6 Russia
159 Matsui Tsunehiro 2059 3 14 33 Japan
160 Furuoka Shunzo 2052 2 6 18 Japan
161 Park Sang-Hyeon 2052 0 10 15 Korea
162 Filinov Vladimir 2049 49 104 263 Russia
163 Fujii Naoki 2048 4 10 32 Japan
164 Kachaev Denis 2042 50 82 167 Russia
165 Koiso Shigemasa 2041 0 4 15 Japan
166 Arevkov Maxim 2038 4 4 13 Russia
167 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2029 7 17 37 Japan
168 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2028 0 0 25 Japan
169 Iwano Fumio 2027 12 22 72 Japan
170 Ke Fang-Ying 2026 11 44 52 Chinese Taipei
171 Tanno Yoshitaka 2024 4 10 15 Japan
172 Liao Jun-Yen 2022 0 17 33 Chinese Taipei
173 Lindberg Kristian 2020 14 14 18 Sweden
174 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 2019 45 76 140 Russia
175 Miyagawa Junzo 2019 0 0 53 Japan
176 Chen Chih-Chan 2017 0 9 15 Chinese Taipei
177 Ma Hongzhou 2016 6 10 13 China
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2012 5 11 33 Russia
179 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2010 22 53 99 Russia
180 Danilin Ivan 2008 31 64 160 Russia
181 Balabhai Viktor 2007 62 132 300 Russia
182 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2006 6 21 46 Japan
183 Lin Chiao-Ying 2003 2 22 24 Chinese Taipei
184 Khramov Andrey 1998 0 0 23 Uzbekistan
185 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 0 0 26 Chinese Taipei
186 Chiu Han-Kuang 1994 0 11 11 Chinese Taipei
187 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 0 5 Korea
188 Kubo Izumi 1992 0 0 39 Japan
189 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 1983 0 8 29 Japan
191 Xiao Huifang 1983 10 10 11 China
192 Hayashi Shoichi 1982 10 10 10 Japan
193 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1981 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
194 Rizvanov Edward 1978 0 0 9 Russia
195 Mosinyan Davit 1977 0 0 7 Armenia
196 Sorokina Oksana 1976 0 0 18 Russia
197 Sandstrom Richard 1975 19 19 91 Sweden
198 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 0 9 Chinese Taipei
199 Maruta Koji 1968 6 12 38 Japan
200 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 0 8 Chinese Taipei
201 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 7 11 39 Japan
202 Smirnov Evgeny 1957 14 28 44 Russia
203 Nishida Toshio 1955 4 17 37 Japan
204 Taiblin Yuriy 1949 9 17 43 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1947 0 6 20 Russia
206 Katsev Ilya 1945 42 82 208 Russia
207 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 11 Finland
208 Jonsson Peter 1942 44 69 181 Sweden
209 Semyonov Oleg 1940 36 86 245 Russia
210 Fujita Maiko 1940 19 19 19 Japan
211 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 5 Sweden
212 Lohmus Kristofer 1928 58 115 260 Estonia
213 Bulatovsky Oleg 1925 0 0 23 Ukraine
214 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 0 0 8 Japan
215 Volkov Sergey 1922 15 24 66 Russia
216 Wen Shun-Kuang 1920 4 11 18 Chinese Taipei
217 Watanabe Nobuo 1915 3 3 16 Japan
218 Alexandrov Victor 1914 10 15 15 Russia
219 Maruta Hiroki 1913 10 25 87 Japan
220 Suzuki Rin 1912 0 0 4 Japan
221 Väljataga Paul 1909 7 7 52 Estonia
222 Fujikawa Masaki 1903 11 14 42 Japan
223 Yudina Maria 1901 6 6 6 Russia
224 Yu Yajun 1901 15 15 15 China
225 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 0 0 15 Russia
226 Zhan Liyang 1898 13 25 25 China
227 Chen Kuo-Hui 1897 0 11 34 Chinese Taipei
228 Mikhailov Alexey 1894 9 23 29 Russia
229 Chigira Makoto 1890 0 4 17 Japan
230 Lashko Kira 1888 29 73 242 Russia
231 Metreveli Irina 1881 46 76 169 Russia
232 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1881 10 16 96 Russia
233 Kon Akira 1879 0 0 29 Japan
234 Mikryukov Mikhail 1874 9 20 100 Russia
235 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
236 Metreveli Maksim 1867 78 130 244 Russia
237 Purk Tauri 1865 24 65 103 Estonia
238 Eriksson Bjorn 1862 14 25 81 Sweden
239 Kato Yasuhiro 1860 0 0 45 Japan
240 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1859 0 8 8 Chinese Taipei
241 Magdeev Igor 1855 0 0 37 Russia
242 Sobolev Pavel 1847 8 8 12 Russia
243 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 0 1 Poland
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1832 5 13 27 Japan
245 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 0 14 Japan
246 Qiu Yujin 1829 8 8 12 China
247 Feng Sheng-Yu 1822 0 11 37 Chinese Taipei
248 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 15 Russia
249 Salnikova Nonna 1806 51 91 245 Russia
250 Lisyutin Alexandr 1805 35 78 190 Russia
251 Jellve Emma 1805 0 5 35 Sweden
252 Mirme Madli 1801 0 6 6 Estonia
253 Demachi Koichiro 1800 6 8 40 Japan
254 Kang   Tingrui 1795 8 8 13 China
255 Sung Pei-Jung 1795 0 17 39 Chinese Taipei
256 Kolk Kuno 1791 52 117 289 Estonia
257 Sirategyan Karen 1791 9 23 97 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1787 0 0 7 Russia
259 Maximov Nikolay 1785 0 0 16 Russia
260 Oborina Anastasja 1783 27 61 201 Russia
261 Rahumagi Brenet 1778 76 144 350 Estonia
262 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1776 0 5 12 Russia
263 Piik Sander 1775 72 115 273 Estonia
264 Yusupmurzina Darya 1769 86 168 241 Russia
265 Maltell Tommy 1769 13 14 14 Sweden
266 Nikonova Natalya 1768 8 13 37 Russia
267 Kurdina Olga 1765 0 12 135 Russia
268 Miura Hitoshi 1758 0 0 25 Japan
269 Kuleshov Mikhail 1751 28 36 98 Russia
270 Karpov Fyodor 1750 0 19 139 Russia
271 Voznjuk Pavel 1748 5 17 55 Estonia
272 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 0 8 China
273 Orlov Maxim 1743 31 49 64 Russia
274 Orlov Denis 1742 9 31 137 Estonia
275 Mao Weiming 1716 11 11 11 China
276 Narva Mai 1709 0 0 16 Estonia
277 Yusupmurzin Danila 1708 65 169 338 Russia
278 Litvinova Yulia 1698 0 0 7 Russia
279 Ikla Markus 1688 40 84 254 Estonia
280 Kalnitsky Oleg 1688 24 60 140 Russia
281 Yamamoto Harue 1675 3 7 13 Japan
282 Sulane Sander 1674 0 0 11 Estonia
283 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1673 36 64 90 Russia
284 Karlsson Irene 1667 14 29 35 Estonia
285 Fanell Jan 1660 8 10 27 Sweden
286 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 3 Sweden
287 Metreveli Georgiy 1654 19 19 19 Russia
288 Karlsson Martin 1650 4 5 9 Sweden
289 Lillemaa Argo 1645 25 37 150 Estonia
290 Ponezhin Gennady 1644 0 32 157 Russia
291 Gureyev Sergey 1639 6 6 6 Russia
292 Vostryakov Alexey 1624 23 44 187 Russia
293 Widman Linnea 1609 0 0 28 Sweden
294 Nyberg Bengt 1591 27 38 78 Sweden
295 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1580 19 35 92 Russia
296 Romanov Sergey 1579 0 0 12 Russia
297 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 0 10 Russia
298 Pestov Arseni 1567 12 19 21 Russia
299 Sepman Siim 1561 0 0 5 Estonia
300 Gromov Danila 1552 28 57 61 Russia
301 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1546 0 12 47 Russia
302 Glibin Aleksey 1544 0 10 51 Russia
303 Dyachkov Nikita 1536 44 123 302 Russia
304 Kachaeva Ilona 1530 45 69 85 Russia
305 Raag Ardi 1530 21 28 161 Estonia
306 Postnikov Dmitrii 1529 7 8 16 Russia
307 Olumets Erko 1528 4 15 160 Estonia
308 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 0 6 Estonia
309 Sadova Taisia 1521 44 73 119 Russia
310 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 25 Estonia
311 Shabanov Ruslan 1516 46 122 262 Russia
312 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1515 48 96 219 Russia
313 Prokopets Tatyana 1514 42 79 240 Russia
314 Postnikov Fedor 1502 0 9 43 Russia
315 Koni Kirke 1502 52 104 186 Estonia
316 Reinik Liise-Marie 1498 0 0 18 Estonia
317 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1495 7 10 125 Russia
318 Vohtomina Vladislava 1486 12 64 189 Russia
319 Stulova Kristina 1483 68 143 244 Russia
320 Moor Karl-Mattias 1482 64 131 259 Estonia
321 Prokopyev Ruslan 1481 0 0 17 Russia
322 Galochkin Sergey 1473 0 14 14 Russia
323 Nikolaev Nikita 1463 0 0 20 Russia
324 Morozov Egor 1462 12 12 15 Russia
325 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1459 10 30 140 Estonia
326 Brezgin Nikita 1455 0 0 17 Estonia
327 Heidmets Mark 1454 10 47 157 Estonia
328 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 0 7 Russia
329 Nebolsin Aleksei 1448 8 13 32 Russia
330 Holtsman Kris 1446 0 5 128 Estonia
331 Savik Aki 1438 11 11 11 Estonia
332 Grigoriev Roman 1431 0 0 17 Russia
333 Matushkina Ksenia 1428 37 87 200 Russia
334 Trubitsin Stepan 1425 4 32 32 Russia
335 Arzybov Vladislav 1409 22 35 40 Russia
336 Florentzson Adam 1405 10 16 45 Sweden
337 Molotova Anastasja 1405 5 10 30 Russia
338 Aasav Jaak Andero 1400 4 11 14 Estonia
339 Tiivel Tuuli 1396 4 11 110 Estonia
340 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 4 Russia
341 Porohina Ekaterina 1387 51 105 146 Russia
342 Stulova Darya 1379 30 67 218 Russia
343 Stulova Veronika 1379 40 83 132 Russia
344 Narva Mart 1370 3 43 153 Estonia
345 Stoyanov Kirill 1369 41 92 237 Russia
346 Kinelovskiy Nikita 1367 12 12 12 Russia
347 Novikova Daria 1364 41 73 149 Russia
348 Tiivel Siim 1347 0 10 82 Estonia
349 Suhanov Arkadyi 1336 0 0 45 Russia
350 Fridman Mikhail 1333 0 0 9 Russia
351 Kozlova Viktoriia 1332 0 0 59 Russia
352 Nogovitsin Alexander 1329 7 23 63 Russia
353 Glibina Ekaterina 1321 0 25 54 Russia
354 Burtsev Peter 1315 13 13 17 Russia
355 Laane Rauno 1315 44 94 96 Estonia
356 Kuzmina Alexandra 1314 0 0 57 Russia
357 Tonisson Trent Asso 1313 9 9 36 Estonia
358 Epifanov Evgenii 1309 5 14 35 Russia
359 Mumm Kristina 1309 2 20 28 Estonia
360 Narva Jaan Oskar 1308 19 45 71 Estonia
361 Murumaa Magnus 1308 24 36 138 Estonia
362 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 11 Russia
363 Moisto Mairon 1307 24 68 104 Estonia
364 Stoyanov Egor 1300 42 81 94 Russia
365 Nilov Lev 1298 0 4 10 Russia
366 Tahnas Andreas 1295 0 13 23 Estonia
367 Kolk Mari 1290 27 39 94 Estonia
368 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 0 14 Russia
369 Tolstoguzova Daria 1269 18 35 47 Russia
370 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1269 33 53 83 Russia
371 Sonin Sergey 1268 16 35 35 Russia
372 Jogimaa Carmen 1265 0 0 26 Estonia
373 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1263 29 42 64 Estonia
374 Troitsky Vsevolod 1259 24 24 24 Russia
375 Muugamae Eric 1254 7 14 76 Estonia
376 Sonina Marina 1252 48 99 118 Russia
377 Potapov Maxim 1237 6 16 16 Russia
378 Viatkina Maria 1235 5 10 30 Russia
379 Kilk Oliver 1228 0 11 33 Estonia
380 Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1225 0 10 15 Russia
381 Lapin Ivan 1223 17 29 131 Russia
382 Kurgpold Reigo 1223 0 0 13 Estonia
383 Reznik Grigorii 1211 16 30 41 Russia
384 Serebryannikova Darya 1203 0 15 29 Russia
385 Naumov Egor 1202 28 44 83 Russia
386 Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1191 26 56 69 Russia
387 Murumaa Mathias 1189 0 4 90 Estonia
388 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1182 3 14 85 Estonia
389 Glibina Anna 1169 5 13 21 Russia
390 Makhina Alla 1169 10 17 47 Russia
391 Roginski Roman 1167 16 17 17 Russia
392 Kulin Maxim 1166 11 21 56 Russia
393 Novichkova Viktoriia 1144 15 27 37 Russia
394 Sonist Siim Artur 1142 0 0 18 Estonia
395 Parjasaar Elerin 1137 0 12 63 Estonia
396 Tsehanovich Valeria 1137 2 23 65 Russia
397 Kuznetsov Artem 1131 0 10 72 Russia
398 Makhin Matvei 1131 26 32 46 Russia
399 Moller Andrus 1131 8 18 48 Estonia
400 Örd Laura 1130 0 0 67 Estonia
401 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 0 27 Russia
402 Bykov  Dmitrii 1124 20 39 46 Russia
403 Pushkin Ivan 1122 9 18 20 Russia
404 Popova Maria 1122 8 19 26 Russia
405 Kokachev Artem 1118 0 0 29 Russia
406 Shangina Alexandra 1104 18 25 55 Russia
407 Prokopyev Andrei 1103 27 49 79 Russia
408 Soosaar Carlos 1097 0 0 19 Estonia
409 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 0 0 25 Russia
410 Shkarupa Maria 1089 18 18 18 Russia
411 Pukk Oskar 1088 15 44 132 Estonia
412 Sidorov Mikhail 1074 18 41 41 Russia
413 Sonina Vladislava 1072 42 66 75 Russia
414 Fokichev Egor 1056 18 41 54 Russia
415 Mezhenkov Dmitry 1052 29 62 78 Russia
416 Kazanina Daria 1050 12 25 37 Russia
417 Pirozhnikova Alisa 1044 8 27 46 Russia
418 Murro Ketlin 1032 0 0 17 Estonia
419 Olmann Kullar 1030 0 11 15 Estonia
420 Popova Daria 1019 2 20 79 Russia
421 Pirn Rainer 1015 0 0 22 Estonia
422 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1010 0 18 35 Estonia
423 Makarova  Daria 1005 13 16 19 Russia
424 Gorbachev Daniil 1003 22 22 22 Russia
425 Pukk Martin 990 16 28 41 Estonia
426 Noskov Pavel 978 17 37 37 Russia
427 Shestakova Valeria 972 7 15 15 Russia
428 Varind Taavi 971 0 0 22 Estonia
429 Stulova Alisa 956 8 13 13 Russia
430 Fokicheva Anna 938 15 33 41 Russia
431 Agarkov Dmitrii 928 11 28 32 Russia
432 Buslakova Anastasja 922 13 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.101489067078 sec.