No  Name    Country Rating (Dec 2014)
1   Epifanov Dmitriy    Russia  2722
2   Zhang Jinyu China   2686
3   Barykin Viktor  Russia  2684
4   Coco Yuang  China   2684
5   Balanova Jelena Latvia  2628
6   Suslov Alexander    Moldova 2624
7   Sushkov Vladimir    Russia  2614
8   Sun Chengmin    China   2600
9   Aivo Oll    Estonia 2598
10  Ustimov Anatoly Russia  2584
11  Lunkin Vitali   Russia  2566
12  Potapov Aleksey Russia  2558
13  Bai Shi China   2552
14  Bobkov Eugene   Russia  2538
15  Zyazin Aleksandr    Russia  2536
16  Song Xian   China   2486
17  Chen Wei    China   2484
18  Fedorkin Oleg   Russia  2476
19  Bashirov Rustam Russia  2475
20  Qiu Weifu   China   2448
21  Golosov Victor  Russia  2438
22  Glinka Vitaly   Russia  2438
23  Nikonov Konstantin  Russia  2420
24  Yang Meng   China   2420
25  Makarov Pavel   Russia  2416
26  Tarannikov Yuriy    Russia  2410
27  Ke Yang China   2410
28  Alonso  Brazil  2402
29  Ibragimova Mariam   Russia  2400
30  Melman Mark Israel  2400
31  Laibinis Linas  Lithuania   2393
32  Xu Liu  China   2390
33  Filippov Sergey Russia  2382
34  Gulyaev Igor    Ukraine 2378
35  Klimachev Oleg  Russia  2374
36  Chuancheng Li   China   2374
37  Xiaoming Wang   China   2374
38  Balabhai Viktor Russia  2370
39  Sviridov Nikolay    Russia  2364
40  Mao Mao China   2362
41  Soosorv Ants    Estonia 2354
42  Kuznetsov N.    Russia  2354
43  seabird 2348
44  Fedulina Tanja  Russia  2342
45  Lu FangHai  China   2328
46  Adamushkin Vadim    Russia  2312
47  Wenzhe Lu   China   2311
48  Nosovsky Alexander  Russia  2292
49  Qi Bo   China   2288
50  Li Yang China   2282
51  Nowakowski Maciej   Poland  2282
52  Reibandt Vitaly Russia  2276
53  Xinpeng Lee China   2270
54  Wang Min    China   2270
55  Huansheng Feng  China   2270
56  Zhao Jianxin    China   2266
57  Cheng Mu    China   2260
58  Chen Haixiang   China   2260
59  Kacper Klepacki Poland  2260
60  Mikhailov Alexey    Russia  2258
61  Zhou Shan Zhen  China   2256
62  Zhu Kai China   2256
63  Zhukov V.   Russia  2254
64  Si Yuming   China   2252
65  Kolesnik V. Ukraine 2248
66  Zhou Nan    China   2244
67  Wallgren Bjorn  Sweden  2240
68  Milevsky Alexander  Russia  2239
69  Alyssa Chia China   2238
70  Lin China   2236
71  Magdeev Igor    Russia  2230
72  Artemyev Sergey Russia  2228
73  Krivtsov N. Russia  2224
74  Reims Aldis Latvia  2214
75  Zhang Tongxiang China   2214
76  forsaken    China   2209
77  ladykayak   Canada  2209
78  Zhou Peiqiu China   2208
79  somebody    2208
80  Pang Wei    China   2206
81  Karapetyan Aram Armenia 2205
82  Krasnonosova Serafima   Russia  2204
83  xuyang19870802  China   2202
84  Harju Eve   Estonia 2200
85  Qi Da Nei   China   2200
86  Volkov Sergey   Russia  2198
87  Sitnik Sergey   Russia  2198
88  Kim Chang-hoon  Korea   2192
89  Wu Xiaoning China   2192
90  Tuvikene Margus Estonia 2190
91  Dufvenberg M.   Sweden  2190
92  Vasiljeva Natalia   Russia  2188
93  Yamamoto Mitsuo Japan   2184
94  Kosintsev D.    Russia  2184
95  Ostra Ain   Estonia 2180
96  Yang Xuzl   China   2180
97  Wang Peng   China   2180
98  Makarov Sergey  Russia  2178
99  Shuitao Fan China   2173
100 Lei Zhao    China   2168
101 Berezin Roman   Russia  2160
102 Talsky Vladimir USA 2159
103 Szilasi Viktoria    Hungary 2158
104 Chingin Konstantin  Russia  2157
105 Arberg Jean France  2152
106 Metreveli Irina Russia  2151
107 Alexandrov Victor   Russia  2150
108 Zhou Xuan   China   2150
109 Asplund Bengt   Sweden  2149
110 Wei Hua Wei China   2148
111 Michal Zukowski Poland  2146
112 ki8 USA 2145
113 atlopps Taiwan  2145
114 Lents Johann    Estonia 2144
115 Mesila Villem   Estonia 2138
116 Devichensky Anton   Ukraine 2128
117 Vinokurtsev Viktor  Russia  2126
118 Shieng-Min Lin  China   2124
119 Youning Han China   2124
120 Hongdeok-Seo    Korea   2122
121 Björn Lind Sweden  2120
122 Nishizono Norio Japan   2120
123 Tatsutomi Ya.   Japan   2120
124 Kuryan Oleg Uzbekistan  2118
125 Virag Istvan    Hungary 2115
126 Alibabaev Alibaba   Russia  2114
127 Bai Tao China   2112
128 Nekrasov Denis  Russia  2108
129 Meritee Ando    Estonia 2106
130 Pajuste Rene    Estonia 2106
131 Wang Xiang Dong China   2102
132 Ooi Kozo    Japan   2097
133 concord2497 Taiwan  2097
134 Sobotovych Volodymyr    Ukraine 2097
135 Affine  Japan   2097
136 Heybatov Nizami Azerbaidjan 2096
137 Nyberg Bengt    Sweden  2096
138 Kareev Vlad Russia  2092
139 Han Qiu China   2092
140 Vershinin Pavel Russia  2090
141 Ming Yeh Li Taiwan  2090
142 Zheng Huai Wei  China   2090
143 Karlsson Stefan Sweden  2085
144 Chen Titan  China   2084
145 Lebedeva Yelena Russia  2081
146 Samotsvetov Igor    Russia  2081
147 Yao Li  China   2078
148 Kolk Marek  Estonia 2077
149 Lokshtanova A.  Russia  2074
150 Zaytsev Vjacheslav  Russia  2072
151 Shenyi  China   2070
152 Wu Yue Sheng    China   2068
153 Euklid  2064
154 Serdiukov E.    Russia  2064
155 Haixiang    China   2064
156 Hasegawa Kazuto Japan   2062
157 Salnikova Nonna Russia  2062
158 Li Hanlin   China   2062
159 Pogosov Yura    Russia  2062
160 Artemiev Sergey (SPb)   Russia  2061
161 Shengjun Fan    China   2060
162 Yang Cindy  China   2058
163 Maltsev Oleg    Russia  2056
164 Veidemanis Arnis    Latvia  2053
165 Hung Yun-Tung   Taiwan  2052
166 Alexandrov Nikolay  USA 2047
167 Strokov K.  Russia  2046
168 Kazarin Mikhail Russia  2044
169 Kozhin Mikhail  Russia  2042
170 Smirnov Sergey  Russia  2042
171 Sheng   China   2042
172 Klimashin Alexander Russia  2040
173 Andersson Tord  Sweden  2038
174 Salnikov Pavel  Russia  2036
175 Yu Xiang    China   2028
176 Rinkis Ingus    Latvia  2020
177 Lysakov M.  Russia  2016
178 Huang W.    USA 2014
179 Dzainukov Eldar Azerbaidjan 2012
180 Yi Qunmei   China   2010
181 Trenogin V. Russia  2008
182 Ge Chen China   2006
183 Qi Ya   China   2002
184 Long Zeng   China   2000
185 Danilin Ivan    Russia  2000
186 Kabachinskiy Maxim  Ukraine 2000
187 Hao Tianyi  China   2000
188 Taras Dominyuk  Ukraine 2000
189 Nakayama Tomoharu   Japan   2000
190 Glibina Ekaterina   Russia  2000
191 Holgersson Goran    Sweden  1996
192 Shashin Vladimir    1996
193 Chi Chen    China   1996
194 Takagawa Teiji  Japan   1993
195 MEIJIN-2000 (programm)  Russia  1993
196 Huasheng Feng   China   1992
197 Bieniek Piotr   Poland  1990
198 Poddubny Konstantin Ukraine 1989
199 Yamamoto Keisuke    Japan   1986
200 Demidov Alexei  Latvia  1983
201 Akos Nemeth Hungary 1982
202 Janis   1981
203 Wenxi Xue   China   1978
204 Kashihara Akihiko   Japan   1976
205 Eriksson Bjorn  Sweden  1974
206 Madissoon Ulo   Estonia 1970
207 Jeroen van Westrenen    Netherlands 1968
208 Xie Jieqing China   1965
209 Filinov Vladimir    Russia  1964
210 Qingxiang Liu   China   1964
211 Li Ying China   1962
212 Michal Zaik Poland  1962
213 Kadulin A.  Russia  1956
214 Bukreev Ivan    Russia  1954
215 Umantsiv Roman  Ukraine 1954
216 Wu Pengyu   China   1952
217 Medjid Abdul    Russia  1951
218 Larsson Leif    Sweden  1948
219 Kozlov Igor Russia  1948
220 Lin Wen Sheng   China   1942
221 Judina M.   Russia  1942
222 Frid Jonas  Sweden  1941
223 Moisejev Kirill Russia  1941
224 Barth Karlheinz 1940
225 Eggert Ester    Estonia 1940
226 Norihiko Kawamura   Japan   1939
227 Huddleston Scott    1939
228 Gaulitz Joachim Sweden  1938
229 Karapetyan Gurgen   Armenia 1938
230 Hong Lee    China   1938
231 Li M.   USA 1936
232 ShangWun Han    Korea   1934
233 Gaidamauskas E. Lithuania   1934
234 Xiaofei Zhang   China   1934
235 Woo Chung   China   1934
236 Mishin Roman    Russia  1932
237 Bespalov Konstantin Ukraine 1930
238 Wang Jun Peng   China   1924
239 Kobzev Aleksey  Armenia 1922
240 Samal R.    Czech Republic  1922
241 Baggio Guizeppe Italy   1922
242 Kozlov Igor A.  Russia  1922
243 alula   China   1921
244 Smirnov D.  Russia  1920
245 Wenbo Zhang China   1918
246 Gevorkyan Hovhannes Armenia 1916
247 Brown R.    USA 1916
248 Rybka Ales  Czech Republic  1914
249 Kurochkin Viktor    Russia  1914
250 Jansson Stefan  Sweden  1912
251 Kuleshov Mikhail    Russia  1912
252 Nekrasov Evgeny Russia  1910
253 Serdyuk Andrej  Russia  1908
254 Gurckis Gatis   Latvia  1906
255 namic_99    Taiwan  1905
256 Pedersen    Denmark 1904
257 Kozyar Alexey   Ukraine 1902
258 Chen Y. China   1894
259 Savrasova Yuliya    Russia  1892
260 Sumarokov Evgeny    Russia  1892
261 Iwata Akihisa   Japan   1891
262 Sinyov Igor Russia  1891
263 Purk Andry  Estonia 1890
264 Gromova Irina   Russia  1890
265 Hwan Woong  1888
266 searope 1888
267 Wu Hao  China   1884
268 Blomstedt Torbjorn  Sweden  1878
269 Hermansson Hannes   Sweden  1878
270 Sorokina Oksana Russia  1874
271 NeuNeu  1873
272 Bushkovsky Liudvig  Russia  1872
273 Van Dijk    Netherlands 1872
274 Pearce Dave England 1872
275 Zhliup Z.   China   1868
276 Liu Chao    China   1868
277 Wen Hao China   1868
278 Samuli Saarenpaa    Finland 1868
279 Melnik Dmitry   Ukraine 1868
280 Hermansson Linus    Sweden  1864
281 Tihkan Evelyn   Estonia 1858
282 Kadyrov Georgiy 1858
283 Terekhov Dmitri Canada  1857
284 Luo Dan China   1856
285 Hong Gang   China   1856
286 Akos Kiszely    Hungary 1856
287 Ming Tian   China   1856
288 Zhang Peng  China   1854
289 Dvoeglazov Vladimir Russia  1852
290 Chen Shoude China   1852
291 Kachurov Vitaly Russia  1852
292 Rumyantseva Ekaterina   Russia  1850
293 Turko Sergey    Russia  1848
294 Echo Shi    Taiwan  1848
295 Pingel  1847
296 Matveev Aleksey Russia  1846
297 Thomas Lam  Hong Kong   1841
298 Radkov W.   Bulgaria    1840
299 Chernikhoff Vlad    Ukraine 1840
300 Poghosyan Vahe  Armenia 1840
301 Poghosyan Davit Armenia 1840
302 Poghosyan Eva   Armenia 1840
303 Kilberger Yannick   France  1840
304 Szabo Jan   UK  1840
305 Carlsson Martin Sweden  1838
306 Scifo Michel    France  1838
307 Du Hailei   China   1838
308 Deng Zhiyong    China   1837
309 Theimer Joachim Sweden  1836
310 Dobrovolsky Ukraine 1836
311 Sukach  Ukraine 1836
312 Abelyan Karine  Armenia 1834
313 Yu Manjiang China   1832
314 Johannesson Rickard Sweden  1829
315 Rongwang Chen   China   1828
316 Sciortino Antonino  Italy   1824
317 Tinlin T.   1820
318 Radchenko   Ukraine 1818
319 Yegorov Vitali  Russia  1814
320 Bartushevich S. Russia  1814
321 Taimla Tunnet   Estonia 1812
322 Mammel Mark USA 1810
323 Sheffi  Israel  1808
324 Xie H.  USA 1808
325 Fangjian Yin    China   1808
326 Porkhachev  Ukraine 1808
327 Muzhou GONG China   1805
328 Tatarintsev V.  Russia  1804
329 Zhang Nan   China   1804
330 Ma GuangZhzo    China   1802
331 Sander Sulane   Estonia 1802
332 Antanyan Samvel Armenia 1802
333 Voznjuk Pavel   Estonia 1800
334 Rostislav Sramek    Czech Republic  1800
335 Baoguo Zhou China   1800
336 Vodolazsky Konstantin   Russia  1798
337 Fei Li  China   1798
338 Poghosyan Albert    Armenia 1794
339 Abelyan Lilit   Armenia 1794
340 Minasyan Marine Armenia 1794
341 Egorov Vitaly   Russia  1791
342 Xingyue China   1790
343 Li Rui Fan  China   1782
344 Glukhovsky Leonid   Israel  1781
345 weix    1777
346 Valentin612 Ukraine 1776
347 Mikhailov Alexander Russia  1776
348 Durandin K. Russia  1776
349 Tarasyuk    Ukraine 1776
350 Nowak Pawel Poland  1774
351 Die Mi  China   1774
352 barrybonds  1774
353 Kuleshova Tatiana   Russia  1772
354 Kauppinen Niko  Finland 1772
355 Nazarov Vladimir    Ukraine 1766
356 Ogorodov Sergey Russia  1766
357 Chen Ping Cai   China   1764
358 Birk Katrin Estonia 1760
359 Dumanyan Mher   Armenia 1756
360 Lalayan Mariam  Armenia 1756
361 Tibaldi Carlo   Italy   1754
362 Saik Aleksey    Ukraine 1752
363 Kalabin Konstantin  Russia  1750
364 Dzhao Jianxin   China   1750
365 Rognlie Richard USA 1749
366 Sherri George   USA 1746
367 qdz 1745
368 Idelsons Roberts    Latvia  1744
369 Lillemets Rauni Estonia 1740
370 Chong Wang  1740
371 Romanova M. Russia  1736
372 Trifonov Gleb   Russia  1736
373 Tatarintsev Sergey  Russia  1734
374 Fadieiev Gennadii   Ukraine 1734
375 Ses Pavel   Russia  1732
376 Qijin Hou   China   1728
377 Yu Xue Li   China   1728
378 Arikov Artem    Russia  1728
379 Nersisyan Rafael    Armenia 1726
380 Kobzev Victor   Armenia 1716
381 Ming Wei    China   1716
382 finite555   Taiwan  1713
383 Romanenko   Ukraine 1708
384 Huoyu Cen   China   1696
385 Wang Tengfei    China   1696
386 Yu Jingping China   1694
387 Smirnov Timofei Ukraine 1692
388 Pavel Kozak Russia  1690
389 Zhang Jie   China   1688
390 YuFeng He   China   1688
391 Hu Xugang   China   1688
392 Nite Steven USA 1686
393 Wang Rui    China   1686
394 Chen Hui    China   1686
395 Ilu Timo    Estonia 1684
396 Diachkov S. Russia  1680
397 Bamboo  China   1680
398 Mosinyan David  Armenia 1678
399 Huan He 1676
400 Liu Tingting    China   1676
401 Roberto L. Ernest   USA 1676
402 Pasato Luigi    Italy   1674
403 Mikk Oblikas    Estonia 1672
404 Ronghua Huang   China   1672
405 Luke Pebody China   1672
406 Pedro Graca Portugal    1672
407 Liu Tong    China   1668
408 Stepanyan Armen Armenia 1666
409 Xi Rong China   1664
410 Khramov Andrey  Uzbekstan   1662
411 Wang Tom    China   1660
412 Sundling Ingvar Sweden  1646
413 Zhang Zhi Qiang China   1645
414 Lipsits Aleksander  USA 1640
415 Good Benjamin   USA 1639
416 Cui Yue China   1634
417 Seal Wong   China   1616