Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2014-03-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2695 19 77 167 Japan
2 Oosumi Yuuki 2660 38 61 210 Japan
3 Yang Yanxi 2640 0 8 18 China
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 18 65 137 Estonia
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2600 54 109 260 Japan
6 Li Yi 2593 2 2 30 China
7 Chingin Konstantin 2572 0 10 15 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2558 25 39 86 Russia
9 Lin Huang-Yu 2542 6 16 57 Chinese Taipei
10 He Qifa 2534 0 7 28 China
11 Dai Xiaohan 2533 0 0 34 China
12 Cao Dong 2525 13 21 73 China
13 Lan Zhiren 2515 11 21 21 China
14 Huang Jinxian 2514 0 0 31 China
15 Ai Xianping 2488 0 0 19 China
16 Wu Di 2485 0 0 22 China
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2471 0 10 25 China
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2468 9 17 87 Japan
19 Sagara Takashi 2467 0 0 6 Japan
20 Cai Lijie 2458 0 0 4 China
21 Hasegawa Kazuto 2451 21 45 100 Japan
22 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2430 9 15 26 Chinese Taipei
23 Fukui Nobuhiro 2426 28 72 146 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2425 0 0 5 Hungary
25 Purk Andry 2425 0 0 37 Estonia
26 Soosõrv Ants 2418 15 85 230 Estonia
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 11 14 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2412 0 10 20 China
29 Nakayama Tomoharu 2408 16 31 110 Japan
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2407 25 54 153 Japan
31 Huang Shengming 2403 0 6 8 China
32 Oll Aivo 2401 29 29 141 Estonia
33 Kise Katsumi 2391 0 8 60 Japan
34 Kawamura Norihiko 2373 33 47 95 Japan
35 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 0 3 Japan
36 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 0 5 China
37 Kozhin Mikhail 2364 5 21 100 Russia
38 Kamiya Shunsuke 2360 33 39 98 Japan
39 Tamura Kazumasa 2360 16 23 107 Japan
40 Huang Yufeng 2359 0 0 10 China
41 Tarannikov Yuriy 2357 14 29 100 Russia
42 Li Hongbin 2355 0 0 1 China
43 Yin Licheng 2349 0 7 33 China
44 Qi Guan 2349 0 9 16 China
45 Chen Ko-Han 2345 18 37 77 Chinese Taipei
46 Mei Fan 2338 0 10 22 China
47 Kuga Akio 2336 0 0 11 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 0 0 8 China
49 Huang Liqin 2331 0 0 5 China
50 Epifanov Dmitry 2328 26 41 109 Russia
51 Chen Wei 2324 0 4 7 China
52 Lin Liu-Min 2322 3 3 8 Chinese Taipei
53 Tamada Yoichi 2322 6 6 86 Japan
54 Karlsson Stefan 2318 2 15 48 Sweden
55 Potapov Alexey 2313 16 16 24 Russia
56 Nikonov Konstantin 2311 49 81 234 Russia
57 Hou I-Cheng 2306 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
58 Chen Xin 2293 0 0 5 China
59 Ge Lingfeng 2286 0 0 13 China
60 Nagao Noriaki 2285 6 19 79 Japan
61 Sato Kiyotomi 2283 32 51 94 Japan
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 0 0 21 Japan
63 Fedorkin Oleg 2275 65 81 117 Russia
64 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 0 15 Japan
65 Zhang Yifeng 2275 0 0 18 China
66 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 0 3 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2272 2 2 12 China
68 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 17 China
69 Kawano Takahisa 2269 22 28 76 Japan
70 Matsuura Hiroshi 2267 5 13 55 Japan
71 Zhu Xiangru 2264 0 0 1 China
72 Xue Wenxi 2261 0 0 15 China
73 Mikhailov Alexandr 2257 30 52 124 Russia
74 Okumura Toyohiko 2257 0 0 18 Japan
75 Lu Hai 2254 0 6 11 China
76 Pajuste Renee 2254 7 41 118 Estonia
77 Koyama Jun 2254 0 0 18 Japan
78 Gu Wei 2254 0 0 16 China
79 Artemiev Sergey 2253 26 35 95 Russia
80 Ishitani Shinichi 2248 44 84 225 Japan
81 Kruchok Roman 2247 83 189 380 Russia
82 Karasyov Maxim 2243 30 54 205 Russia
83 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 0 0 8 China
84 Ding Jiong 2239 0 0 2 China
85 Serdyukov Egor 2228 7 55 140 Russia
86 Kawate Kozo 2227 14 14 30 Japan
87 Nykl Ondrej 2225 0 0 28 Czech Republic
88 Makarov Pavel 2225 58 100 220 Russia
89 Laube Pavel 2224 0 0 10 Czech Republic
90 Xie Weixiang 2223 0 0 10 China
91 Kusajima Masato 2220 0 5 19 Japan
92 Kashihara Akihiko 2218 7 13 40 Japan
93 Ono Takayuki 2218 14 49 159 Japan
94 Wang Qingqing 2218 11 11 23 China
95 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 0 9 Poland
96 Salnikov Pavel 2206 49 106 232 Russia
97 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2205 3 5 24 Chinese Taipei
98 Mitsumori Masao 2205 9 33 112 Japan
99 Hõbemägi Martin 2204 74 159 322 Estonia
100 Ilu Timo 2204 8 46 69 Estonia
101 Nakajima Osamu 2204 0 4 14 Japan
102 Lents Johann 2203 12 58 96 Estonia
103 Lin Ting-Wei 2203 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
104 Duan Ran 2201 0 0 1 China
105 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 9 29 Russia
106 Xie Cun 2200 0 19 19 China
107 Saito Koji 2200 5 5 17 Japan
108 Isobe Taizan 2195 12 40 108 Japan
109 Maruyama Yasushi 2195 24 39 76 Japan
110 Vershinin Pavel 2195 9 18 44 Russia
111 Gardstrom Petter 2194 0 6 48 Sweden
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2193 4 4 142 Russia
113 Tada Ayako 2193 21 41 118 Japan
114 Wang Yelin 2192 0 0 12 China
115 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 96 Russia
116 Sakashita Shoichi 2189 0 0 23 Japan
117 Mano Yoshihisa 2187 43 57 106 Japan
118 Liang Dawei 2186 0 0 12 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 0 0 16 Poland
120 Takagawa Teiji 2182 0 0 8 Japan
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2179 9 17 81 Japan
122 Poghosyan Albert 2174 0 0 7 Armenia
123 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 0 0 7 Russia
124 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 0 5 Japan
125 Zubashenko Ivan 2170 0 9 29 Russia
126 Barykin Victor 2169 0 23 38 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2167 22 30 71 Japan
128 Cheng Chih-Liang 2167 7 8 13 Chinese Taipei
129 Balabhai Viktor 2166 44 108 276 Russia
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 0 4 Japan
131 Lindberg Kristian 2163 0 0 4 Sweden
132 Kudomi Takahiro 2163 25 67 140 Japan
133 Poltaratskiy Nikolay 2159 18 37 128 Russia
134 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2157 7 17 27 Chinese Taipei
135 Arai Kazumi 2153 0 0 35 Japan
136 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 0 19 Poland
137 Fujii Naoki 2152 6 8 21 Japan
138 Matsui Tsunehiro 2149 7 7 7 Japan
139 Shimoyama Takuma 2142 0 0 42 Japan
140 Saito Syuichi 2138 4 10 13 Japan
141 Yamaoka Kentaro 2136 6 13 20 Japan
142 Doi Manabu 2131 4 4 8 Japan
143 Tarasevich Stepan 2131 0 0 110 Russia
144 Andersson Tord 2128 15 27 111 Sweden
145 Arai Yutaka 2125 5 5 21 Japan
146 Skuridin Alexey 2124 7 7 34 Russia
147 Filinov Vladimir 2121 60 124 294 Russia
148 Eybatov Nizami 2120 0 0 10 Azerbaijan
149 Tanaka Shingo 2119 5 9 35 Japan
150 Sandstrom Richard 2118 20 47 93 Sweden
151 Kanda Masahiro 2118 5 5 21 Japan
152 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 66 71 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2107 0 0 16 Russia
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 0 0 8 Sweden
155 Jonsson Peter 2105 14 52 167 Sweden
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
157 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2103 0 7 10 Chinese Taipei
158 Miyoshi Takeo 2101 0 3 75 Japan
159 Lind Bjorn 2096 5 20 53 Sweden
160 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 0 0 1 Armenia
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2094 0 0 12 Czech Republic
162 Sirategyan Karen 2085 45 92 190 Russia
163 Kobayashi Koichi 2083 16 47 101 Japan
164 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 0 0 13 Japan
165 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 0 0 4 Japan
166 Hu Xi 2081 0 0 18 China
167 Takahashi Roi 2077 0 11 19 Japan
168 Carlsson Martin 2075 8 8 22 Sweden
169 Eriksson Marcus 2071 0 21 73 Sweden
170 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 0 0 25 Japan
171 Furuoka Shunzo 2068 5 5 17 Japan
172 Chen Wei-Han 2068 2 3 12 Chinese Taipei
173 Eged Igor 2067 0 0 11 Slovakia
174 Kato Yasuhiro 2067 20 45 155 Japan
175 Smirnov Evgeny 2064 25 35 48 Russia
176 Koiso Shigemasa 2062 4 12 46 Japan
177 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2061 19 28 67 Japan
178 Berezin Roman 2060 9 19 57 Russia
179 Rizvanov Edward 2057 6 12 12 Russia
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2054 7 35 52 Sweden
181 Golomarev Anton 2053 47 75 75 Russia
182 Kachaev Denis 2043 20 65 137 Russia
183 Merkulov Artyom 2042 0 45 191 Russia
184 Fedotov Denis 2039 77 143 208 Russia
185 Maruta Koji 2037 9 16 38 Japan
186 Mosinyan David 2034 0 0 1 Armenia
187 Watanabe Nobuo 2033 7 11 11 Japan
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 0 0 15 Japan
189 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2028 12 27 70 Japan
190 Gross Anna 2027 0 16 26 Russia
191 Metreveli Irina 2023 19 60 185 Russia
192 Iwano Fumio 2022 11 35 80 Japan
193 Alexandrov Victor 2022 0 0 16 Russia
194 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2021 2 11 41 Japan
195 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 0 0 5 Japan
196 Tanno Yoshitaka 2017 2 8 21 Japan
197 Taiblin Yuriy 2014 10 19 74 Russia
198 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2014 26 51 65 Russia
199 Kubo Izumi 2012 19 35 110 Japan
200 Miyagawa Sou 2011 0 0 29 Japan
201 Moiseyev Kirill 2008 5 5 16 Russia
202 Maruta Hiroki 2006 29 49 139 Japan
203 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 0 14 China
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2001 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
205 Kurdina Olga 1997 81 190 375 Russia
206 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1996 0 0 1 Chinese Taipei
207 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 8 15 Russia
208 Miyagawa Jyunzo 1994 27 50 115 Japan
209 Golosov Viktor 1993 8 17 81 Russia
210 Kim Chang-Su 1990 5 12 18 Korea
211 Ikonen Jussi 1986 8 8 8 Finland
212 Sorokina Oksana 1986 27 34 34 Russia
213 Majczyk Marcin 1985 0 0 5 Poland
214 Voznjuk Pavel 1983 0 8 8 Estonia
215 Mesila Villem 1982 54 117 185 Estonia
216 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 9 18 Ukraine
217 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 0 0 15 Russia
218 Zowadova Monika 1973 0 0 43 Czech Republic
219 Hara Masao 1973 0 0 7 Japan
220 Magdeev Igor 1965 28 48 82 Russia
221 Kubooka Takeshi 1963 0 0 16 Japan
222 Rybka Aleš 1963 0 0 9 Czech Republic
223 Väljataga Paul 1962 0 30 111 Estonia
224 Ozawa Tetsushi 1961 10 22 93 Japan
225 Tanizaki Ryusuke 1959 2 7 26 Japan
226 Nekrasov Denis 1957 0 0 6 Russia
227 Bulatovsky Oleg 1957 0 0 18 Ukraine
228 Tanji Hiroki 1953 0 0 27 Japan
229 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1948 0 0 25 Japan
230 Kon Akira 1947 17 36 127 Japan
231 Suzuki Rin 1947 6 21 86 Japan
232 Chen Kuo-Hui 1947 3 11 16 Chinese Taipei
233 Hagenfors Tomas 1944 0 9 9 Sweden
234 Lashko Kira 1941 72 174 341 Russia
235 Warner Emma 1940 0 6 118 Sweden
236 Volkov Sergey 1937 11 35 95 Russia
237 Okatova Anna 1936 0 0 18 Russia
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 1928 0 10 10 Ukraine
239 Chiang Ping-Hung 1927 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1927 4 5 12 Japan
241 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 0 7 Czech Republic
242 Asplund Bengt 1924 0 31 137 Sweden
243 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 2 3 4 Chinese Taipei
244 Nemec Tomᚠ1918 0 0 12 Czech Republic
245 Oborina Anastasja 1918 78 176 369 Russia
246 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 0 2 Russia
247 Miyazu Goichi 1912 0 0 4 Japan
248 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 31 Russia
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1897 0 9 64 Japan
250 Mikryukov Mikhail 1893 42 83 132 Russia
251 Okuda Shingo 1888 0 0 13 Japan
252 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 0 0 3 Japan
253 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 0 2 Russia
254 Skuridina Olga 1879 0 0 8 Russia
255 Semyonov Vladimir 1879 0 0 43 Russia
256 Takeuchi Yuuta 1878 0 0 9 Japan
257 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 0 0 4 Poland
258 Hirono Masakazu 1878 0 5 19 Japan
259 Shubin Alexander 1876 0 0 27 Russia
260 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1874 0 9 52 Sweden
261 Gorzecki Marek 1872 0 0 2 Poland
262 Makarov Sergey 1866 0 0 25 Russia
263 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1861 0 0 6 Russia
264 Salula Ain 1861 0 0 18 Estonia
265 Nikonova Natalya 1860 8 18 81 Russia
266 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1856 17 17 38 Russia
267 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 14 25 Russia
268 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 0 11 Estonia
269 Katsev Ilya 1851 24 24 24 Russia
270 Salnikova Nonna 1848 27 72 174 Russia
271 Timmermann Alvar 1845 0 0 30 Estonia
272 Suzuki Junichiro 1844 7 16 56 Japan
273 Malowiejski Piotr 1842 7 7 18 Poland
274 Krayeva Tatyana 1838 13 47 138 Russia
275 Matsuoka Teruo 1837 0 5 45 Japan
276 Sobolev Pavel 1834 0 0 26 Russia
277 Sedov Andrey 1831 0 0 9 Russia
278 Nakamura Souta 1823 12 12 12 Japan
279 Kuramoto Hideharu 1820 0 4 25 Japan
280 Neuman Petr 1818 0 0 10 Czech Republic
281 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 7 25 Ukraine
282 Miura Hitoshi 1816 2 11 24 Japan
283 Pestereva Maria 1812 0 33 106 Russia
284 Mirme Madli 1807 6 14 128 Estonia
285 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 18 Japan
286 Purk Tauri 1805 0 0 52 Estonia
287 Zelentsov Alexander 1804 0 0 20 Russia
288 Lisyutin Alexandr 1799 20 49 107 Russia
289 Maltell Tommy 1798 0 9 34 Sweden
290 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 7 7 8 Russia
291 Sumarokova Alexandra 1781 25 80 171 Russia
292 Krcek Bretislav 1768 0 0 11 Czech Republic
293 Karlsson Irene 1768 0 7 25 Estonia
294 Widman Linnea 1767 0 0 16 Sweden
295 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 14 51 Russia
296 Lillemaa Argo 1753 54 103 149 Estonia
297 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751 9 21 89 Russia
298 Kolk Kuno 1749 52 119 128 Estonia
299 Huang Xiuyi 1743 7 7 7 China
300 Kalnitsky Oleg 1742 8 40 85 Russia
301 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 9 19 Latvia
302 Narva Mai 1738 19 66 72 Estonia
303 Krjukov Gerli 1738 0 0 57 Estonia
304 Omata Mitsuo 1730 0 3 8 Japan
305 Vunk Tiit 1725 0 0 12 Estonia
306 Bushkovskiy Lyudvik 1724 0 9 65 Russia
307 Kolk Paul 1715 21 37 37 Estonia
308 Kuleshov Mikhail 1713 18 39 109 Russia
309 Litvinova Yulia 1713 0 9 67 Russia
310 Sjostedt Hans 1711 0 0 40 Sweden
311 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 2 35 Russia
312 Sulane Sander 1705 0 9 9 Estonia
313 Fanell Jan 1705 7 25 61 Sweden
314 Godlewski Filip 1702 7 7 7 Poland
315 Karlsson Martin 1698 7 14 41 Sweden
316 Vostryakov Alexey 1695 61 146 238 Russia
317 Semyonov Oleg 1687 61 124 192 Russia
318 Levinson Bjorn 1679 0 7 23 Sweden
319 Sadelov Igor 1678 6 13 29 Russia
320 Puh Alexander 1669 0 0 9 Russia
321 Arefyev Andrey 1646 6 17 53 Russia
322 Kuleshova Tatyana 1645 0 0 38 Russia
323 Kolk Kaia 1635 17 17 17 Estonia
324 Kostlivý Radim 1629 7 7 16 Czech Republic
325 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 8 84 Russia
326 Okatova Ksenjia 1619 0 0 8 Russia
327 Nyberg Bengt 1615 7 41 117 Sweden
328 Vondrácková Eva 1606 0 0 4 Czech Republic
329 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 0 8 Russia
330 Nygards Daniel 1592 0 0 6 Sweden
331 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 0 0 3 Russia
332 Nogovitsin Alexander 1585 27 49 107 Russia
333 Theimer Joachim 1581 0 13 80 Sweden
334 Kelk Rainer 1579 0 0 9 Estonia
335 Olumets Erko 1578 64 111 180 Estonia
336 Rahumagi Brenet 1573 50 74 93 Estonia
337 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 0 3 Estonia
338 Nõmm Liina 1568 0 0 23 Estonia
339 Poghosyan Yeva 1560 0 0 24 Armenia
340 Kachaeva Ilona 1556 0 0 43 Russia
341 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 11 11 Russia
342 Orlov Denis 1554 13 13 13 Estonia
343 Virma Iisak 1553 0 0 8 Estonia
344 Fedoseev Arseni 1549 17 17 17 Russia
345 Ponezhin Gennadii 1548 42 75 85 Russia
346 Romanov Sergey 1546 0 6 45 Russia
347 Heidmets Mark 1544 24 54 55 Estonia
348 Pestov Arseni 1544 22 25 32 Russia
349 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1537 57 74 79 Russia
350 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1536 16 56 91 Russia
351 Lohmus Kristofer 1531 56 56 56 Estonia
352 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 0 0 43 Russia
353 Glibin Aleksey 1527 18 36 45 Russia
354 Stulova Darya 1526 43 83 121 Russia
355 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 0 0 18 Russia
356 Belkina Nadezhda 1522 7 7 31 Russia
357 Staub Rain 1522 0 4 45 Estonia
358 Molotova Anastasja 1517 0 0 48 Russia
359 Prokopets Tatyana 1513 69 140 202 Russia
360 Glibina Ekaterina 1512 29 46 66 Russia
361 Kolk Mari 1506 17 22 22 Estonia
362 Savik Aki 1505 12 23 51 Estonia
363 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501 0 25 25 Russia
364 Holtsman Kris 1500 47 83 108 Estonia
365 Piik Sander 1499 28 31 32 Estonia
366 Postnikov Fedor 1496 7 25 25 Russia
367 Karpov Fedor 1495 22 52 109 Russia
368 Reinik Liise-Marie 1490 23 43 57 Estonia
369 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 13 24 24 Estonia
370 Novozhilova Polina 1460 4 11 11 Russia
371 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 31 51 Russia
372 Ikla Markus 1413 36 51 51 Estonia
373 Diachkov Nikita 1413 29 29 29 Russia
374 Grigoriev Roman 1409 10 10 10 Russia
375 Shabanov Ruslan 1406 58 101 115 Russia
376 Matushkina Ksenia 1405 36 42 42 Russia
377 Tiivel Tuuli 1386 24 54 56 Estonia
378 Moor Karl Mattias 1382 23 36 40 Estonia
379 Narva Mart 1376 6 28 31 Estonia
380 Kinozerov Kirill 1367 6 13 16 Russia
381 Yusupmurzin Daniil 1366 32 35 37 Russia
382 Belous Polina 1362 0 1 31 Russia
383 Tiivel Siim 1348 21 43 48 Estonia
384 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1347 40 69 70 Estonia
385 Vohtomina Vladislava 1342 28 34 43 Russia
386 Topkin Georg-Romet 1333 31 31 31 Estonia
387 Novozhilova Olesya 1328 0 0 22 Russia
388 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321 24 48 56 Russia
389 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 17 33 38 Russia
390 Stoyanov Kirill 1315 19 27 27 Russia
391 Litvinova Alina 1315 0 0 25 Russia
392 Jogimaa Carmen 1305 33 38 38 Estonia
393 Makhina Alla 1299 0 50 74 Russia
394 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1296 0 9 35 Russia
395 Novikova Daria 1272 21 28 32 Russia
396 Stulova Kristina 1259 31 41 47 Russia
397 Lapin Ivan 1244 11 11 11 Russia
398 Popova Daria 1196 15 19 19 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.145868062973 sec.