Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2016-10-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2650 0 0 8 Estonia
2 Yang Yanxi 2639 0 0 8 China
3 Nakamura Shigeru 2629 7 33 147 Japan
4 Chingin Konstantin 2598 0 0 23 Russia
5 Oosumi Yuuki 2594 3 19 126 Japan
6 Nakayama Tomoharu 2551 16 51 124 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2550 15 15 60 Russia
8 Lin Huang-Yu 2538 1 32 64 Chinese Taipei
9 Cao Dong 2537 0 0 20 China
10 He Qifa 2533 0 0 7 China
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2516 19 74 225 Japan
12 Lan Zhiren 2516 7 17 40 China
13 Kamiya Shunsuke 2503 19 52 129 Japan
14 Hasegawa Kazuto 2478 9 26 80 Japan
15 Qi Guan 2476 8 18 29 China
16 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2474 6 11 37 Chinese Taipei
17 Zhu Jianfeng 2473 8 8 18 China
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2465 0 0 19 Japan
19 Oll Aivo 2455 18 38 74 Estonia
20 Taimla Tunnet 2450 21 31 111 Estonia
21 Fukui Nobuhiro 2448 0 0 118 Japan
22 Koyama Jun 2438 21 65 65 Japan
23 Chen Ko-Han 2436 13 33 86 Chinese Taipei
24 Tang Kai Lam 2436 0 18 18 Macao
25 Gong Sheng 2416 0 0 4 China
26 Iio Yoshihiro 2415 27 48 142 Japan
27 Nagasoe Hiroki 2413 0 0 15 Japan
28 Chen Jing 2411 0 0 10 China
29 Soosõrv Ants 2404 15 22 157 Estonia
30 Huang Shengming 2402 0 0 6 China
31 Kise Katsumi 2392 0 0 14 Japan
32 Lin Shih-Pin 2390 16 28 50 Chinese Taipei
33 Tamada Yoichi 2389 5 26 56 Japan
34 Nikonov Konstantin 2365 42 57 162 Russia
35 Hõbemägi Martin 2364 34 73 287 Estonia
36 Fedorkin Oleg 2363 22 53 138 Russia
37 Kawamura Norihiko 2357 4 20 76 Japan
38 Ooi Kozo 2354 0 4 4 Japan
39 Kozhin Mikhail 2352 14 14 35 Russia
40 Yin Licheng 2349 0 0 7 China
41 Sato Kiyotomi 2339 9 22 108 Japan
42 Tarannikov Yuriy 2339 7 14 43 Russia
43 Tanaka Toshiki 2335 15 22 25 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2324 0 0 4 China
45 Mei Fan 2323 0 0 13 China
46 Kawano Takahisa 2315 7 10 40 Japan
47 Tamura Kazumasa 2312 0 0 36 Japan
48 Epifanov Dmitry 2301 36 70 132 Russia
49 Lents Johann 2286 18 18 108 Estonia
50 Kuga Akio 2285 16 22 24 Japan
51 Matsuura Hiroshi 2282 12 25 53 Japan
52 Nykl Ondrej 2278 0 0 5 Czech Republic
53 Pajuste Renee 2277 14 14 55 Estonia
54 Johannesson Rickard 2273 0 4 4 Sweden
55 Xi Zhenyang 2270 0 0 3 China
56 Salnikov Pavel 2267 60 117 277 Russia
57 Chou Huang You-Chien 2267 8 15 15 Chinese Taipei
58 Isobe Taizan 2262 0 5 64 Japan
59 Kawate Kozo 2260 3 7 27 Japan
60 Zhang Yifeng 2258 0 0 1 China
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2258 0 0 5 Russia
62 Lu Hai 2253 0 0 6 China
63 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2248 7 10 10 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2245 15 48 132 Russia
65 Kashihara Akihiko 2238 3 15 45 Japan
66 Nagao Noriaki 2234 0 5 24 Japan
67 Lin Liu-Min 2226 6 27 49 Chinese Taipei
68 Mikhailov Alexandr 2226 22 37 103 Russia
69 Wang Qingqing 2225 30 43 67 China
70 Fujita Yudai 2225 9 25 30 Japan
71 Andersson Tord 2214 10 15 51 Sweden
72 Gardstrom Petter 2211 11 16 27 Sweden
73 Saito Koji 2207 0 0 10 Japan
74 Kryuchok Roman 2205 52 112 411 Russia
75 Nakajima Osamu 2202 0 0 8 Japan
76 Zhao Jiadong 2202 0 6 6 China
77 Lysakov Mikhail 2200 0 0 9 Russia
78 Xie Cun 2199 0 0 19 China
79 Tachi Masaya 2198 18 63 86 Japan
80 Karlsson Stefan 2198 25 43 80 Sweden
81 Laube Pavel 2193 0 0 14 Czech Republic
82 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2193 0 7 59 Russia
83 Sumarokov Evgeny 2192 0 0 20 Russia
84 Savrasova Yulia 2191 0 0 7 Russia
85 Makarov Pavel 2191 43 68 203 Russia
86 Lu  Wei-Yuan 2189 4 11 20 Chinese Taipei
87 Huang Yen-Hua 2189 9 32 60 Chinese Taipei
88 Zubashenko Ivan 2184 9 9 18 Russia
89 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2179 13 13 36 Chinese Taipei
90 Artemyev Sergey 2178 23 42 99 Russia
91 Fedotov Denis 2173 99 163 370 Russia
92 Mesila Villem 2169 39 109 272 Estonia
93 Fujii Naoki 2163 7 13 27 Japan
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2160 7 23 66 Japan
95 Cheng Chih-Liang 2158 0 4 24 Chinese Taipei
96 Mitsumori Masao 2154 8 16 82 Japan
97 Tada Ayako 2150 0 0 71 Japan
98 Takazawa Nagayoshi 2145 0 0 3 Japan
99 Kobayashi Koichi 2145 0 21 103 Japan
100 Ono Takayuki 2140 5 27 105 Japan
101 Saito Syuichi 2139 0 0 10 Japan
102 Ilu Timo 2138 4 11 63 Estonia
103 Barykin Victor 2138 0 8 40 Russia
104 Yamaoka Kentaro 2137 0 0 13 Japan
105 Vershinin Pavel 2132 0 8 41 Russia
106 Doi Manabu 2132 0 0 4 Japan
107 Lindberg Kristian 2128 4 4 4 Sweden
108 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2128 18 81 217 Japan
109 Chen Wei-Han 2128 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
110 Kachaev Denis 2125 35 57 142 Russia
111 Potapov Alexey 2124 33 61 88 Russia
112 Kusajima Masato 2123 8 25 40 Japan
113 Serdyukov Egor 2123 8 8 89 Russia
114 Tanaka Shingo 2121 0 0 9 Japan
115 Tuvikene Margus 2118 7 7 7 Estonia
116 Maruyama Yasushi 2117 18 30 79 Japan
117 Matsui Tsunehiro 2113 6 14 25 Japan
118 Golomaryov Anton 2113 0 23 119 Russia
119 Sun In 2112 0 17 17 Macao
120 Berezin Roman 2110 55 72 105 Russia
121 Kartashev Daniil 2110 0 0 66 Russia
122 Chen Chen-Kuo 2109 0 2 2 Chinese Taipei
123 Miyoshi Takeo 2107 0 0 13 Japan
124 Lind Bjorn 2106 0 5 33 Sweden
125 Koiso Shigemasa 2102 0 7 23 Japan
126 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102 0 0 16 Chinese Taipei
127 Nipoti Vladimír 2101 0 0 9 Czech Republic
128 Mano Yoshihisa 2100 13 50 121 Japan
129 Filinov Vladimir 2098 38 95 282 Russia
130 Kanda Masahiro 2097 0 4 14 Japan
131 Kudomi Takahiro 2097 0 11 106 Japan
132 Skuridin Alexey 2097 0 0 11 Russia
133 Arevkov Maxim 2096 9 9 9 Russia
134 Takahashi Roi 2090 0 4 22 Japan
135 Tatematsu Hikaru 2080 3 10 13 Japan
136 Pellikka Marko 2078 0 0 4 Finland
137 Rybka Aleš 2073 0 0 13 Czech Republic
138 Carlsson Martin 2073 0 0 13 Sweden
139 Hata Masayuki 2072 4 16 54 Japan
140 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2072 15 24 84 Russia
141 Golosov Viktor 2069 14 14 36 Russia
142 Eriksson Marcus 2064 0 0 36 Sweden
143 Metreveli Irina 2061 14 53 148 Russia
144 Merkulov Artyom 2060 0 6 80 Russia
145 Arai Yutaka 2058 3 7 17 Japan
146 Jonsson Peter 2052 25 71 164 Sweden
147 Tanno Yoshitaka 2049 0 3 13 Japan
148 Furuoka Shunzo 2047 3 7 17 Japan
149 Liu Xun 2046 0 0 10 China
150 Iwano Fumio 2044 3 18 73 Japan
151 Maruta Koji 2040 3 8 32 Japan
152 Smirnov Evgeny 2040 0 0 52 Russia
153 Taiblin Yuriy 2039 8 17 37 Russia
154 Lashko Kira 2036 61 120 372 Russia
155 Zajk Michal 2033 0 0 3 Poland
156 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2031 3 12 42 Japan
157 Gross Anna 2027 0 0 26 Russia
158 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2026 0 22 29 Japan
159 Sirategyan Karen 2020 22 40 151 Russia
160 Miyagawa Junzo 2018 0 30 103 Japan
161 Nakamura Souta 2016 0 22 42 Japan
162 Balabhai Viktor 2008 44 107 271 Russia
163 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2007 6 11 47 Japan
164 Volkov Sergey 2007 15 33 92 Russia
165 Khramov Andrey 2000 0 14 14 Uzbekistan
166 Chen Ya-Hui 1997 4 13 33 Chinese Taipei
167 Novikov Nikolay 1995 0 0 15 Russia
168 Kim Chang-Su 1993 0 5 17 Korea
169 Matsuo Toshiko 1984 0 0 5 Japan
170 Piddubny Konstantin 1981 0 0 9 Ukraine
171 Rizvanov Edward 1979 0 0 21 Russia
172 Mosinyan Davit 1976 0 7 7 Armenia
173 Sorokina Oksana 1976 8 18 52 Russia
174 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1975 0 0 8 Russia
175 Wang Chih-Kung 1973 0 9 10 Chinese Taipei
176 Maruta Hiroki 1971 6 26 98 Japan
177 Huang Sheng-Hsun 1966 5 8 11 Chinese Taipei
178 Väljataga Paul 1966 14 22 81 Estonia
179 Huang Hsieh-Lung 1964 0 5 17 Chinese Taipei
180 Ozawa Tetsushi 1962 5 15 55 Japan
181 Danilin Ivan 1961 36 53 74 Russia
182 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1955 0 4 48 Japan
183 Kubo Izumi 1951 3 21 77 Japan
184 Nemec Tomᚠ1945 0 0 5 Czech Republic
185 Topkin Georg-Romet 1944 50 125 198 Estonia
186 Ikonen Jussi 1944 0 0 19 Finland
187 Hagenfors Tomas 1943 0 0 9 Sweden
188 Asplund Bengt 1940 0 0 46 Sweden
189 Katsev Ilya 1938 17 76 134 Russia
190 Zowadova Monika 1934 0 0 5 Czech Republic
191 Háša Miroslav 1933 0 0 8 Czech Republic
192 Sandstrom Richard 1933 18 49 118 Sweden
193 Suzuki Rin 1933 0 1 30 Japan
194 Wen Shun-Kuang 1931 0 4 18 Chinese Taipei
195 Bulatovsky Oleg 1930 8 16 19 Ukraine
196 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929 0 0 10 Ukraine
197 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1923 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
198 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1922 4 4 13 Japan
199 Fujikawa Masaki 1922 0 20 40 Japan
200 Mikryukov Mikhail 1908 28 55 155 Russia
201 Watanabe Nobuo 1905 2 7 24 Japan
202 Serdyuk Andrey 1904 0 0 11 Russia
203 Moiseyev Kirill 1900 9 15 31 Russia
204 Eriksson Bjorn 1899 16 33 92 Sweden
205 Semyonov Vladimir 1895 14 14 14 Russia
206 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1894 26 43 173 Russia
207 Kato Yasuhiro 1893 0 17 102 Japan
208 Chen Kuo-Hui 1887 15 18 34 Chinese Taipei
209 Kon Akira 1879 0 13 82 Japan
210 Provorov Yury 1871 0 0 6 Russia
211 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1870 0 0 11 Sweden
212 Nikonova Natalya 1868 5 12 53 Russia
213 Magdeev Igor 1856 29 37 85 Russia
214 Miyamoto Syunju 1855 3 16 16 Japan
215 Feng Sheng-Yu 1855 15 25 26 Chinese Taipei
216 Maximov Nikolay 1854 0 0 14 Russia
217 Sobolev Pavel 1852 0 0 4 Russia
218 Tesarik Stepan 1843 0 0 23 Czech Republic
219 Krayeva Tatyana 1839 0 0 75 Russia
220 Matsuoka Teruo 1838 0 0 11 Japan
221 Sung Pei-Jung 1838 0 10 28 Chinese Taipei
222 Oborina Anastasja 1838 47 96 354 Russia
223 Rahumagi Brenet 1837 54 113 245 Estonia
224 Malowiejski Piotr 1834 0 1 12 Poland
225 Mirme Madli 1832 0 0 23 Estonia
226 Hirono Masakazu 1831 0 8 24 Japan
227 Semyonov Oleg 1828 52 94 284 Russia
228 Rejsek Jan 1828 0 0 6 Czech Republic
229 Suzuki Junichiro 1822 4 6 35 Japan
230 Kuramoto Hideharu 1821 0 0 5 Japan
231 Jellve Emma 1820 11 27 44 Sweden
232 Yakovleva Alyona 1818 0 0 7 Ukraine
233 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812 0 0 42 Russia
234 Tadokoro Hosai 1806 0 0 4 Japan
235 Voznjuk Pavel 1805 26 26 34 Estonia
236 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1797 7 7 24 Russia
237 Maltell Tommy 1795 0 0 9 Sweden
238 Purk Tauri 1789 20 20 20 Estonia
239 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788 0 0 7 Russia
240 Pestereva Maria 1787 7 7 45 Russia
241 Kolk Kuno 1780 45 106 282 Estonia
242 Kuleshov Mikhail 1779 18 37 104 Russia
243 Kurdina Olga 1772 47 87 348 Russia
244 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1761 0 0 24 Russia
245 Miura Hitoshi 1759 3 12 40 Japan
246 Lillemaa Argo 1752 20 60 217 Estonia
247 Huang Xiuyi 1747 0 8 15 China
248 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741 0 0 13 Latvia
249 Sulane Sander 1735 0 0 17 Estonia
250 Omata Mitsuo 1731 0 0 3 Japan
251 Salnikova Nonna 1730 46 97 221 Russia
252 Kalnitsky Oleg 1729 29 52 115 Russia
253 Karlsson Irene 1729 6 6 13 Estonia
254 Narva Mai 1727 7 7 79 Estonia
255 Orlov Denis 1722 20 66 105 Estonia
256 Kolk Paul 1717 0 0 37 Estonia
257 Dyachkov Nikita 1717 76 124 188 Russia
258 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1709 0 0 2 Russia
259 Yamamoto Harue 1703 0 3 15 Japan
260 Vostryakov Alexey 1701 51 91 301 Russia
261 Litvinova Yulia 1698 7 7 23 Russia
262 Lisyutin Alexandr 1687 31 61 149 Russia
263 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1680 7 31 55 Russia
264 Sadelov Igor 1678 0 0 13 Russia
265 Nyberg Bengt 1673 12 29 84 Sweden
266 Puh Alexander 1670 0 0 9 Russia
267 Karlsson Martin 1665 0 4 18 Sweden
268 Godlewski Filip 1662 0 0 11 Poland
269 Levinson Bjorn 1659 0 0 10 Sweden
270 Kostlivý Radim 1659 0 0 11 Czech Republic
271 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1647 6 30 49 Russia
272 Yusupmurzin Danila 1645 73 109 187 Russia
273 Lohmus Kristofer 1644 35 74 176 Estonia
274 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1639 35 73 166 Russia
275 Kolk Kaia 1635 0 0 17 Estonia
276 Fanell Jan 1633 5 9 45 Sweden
277 Heidmets Mark 1630 36 81 157 Estonia
278 Savrasov Ruslan 1628 0 0 15 Russia
279 Klooster Karin 1628 0 0 5 Estonia
280 Widman Linnea 1610 3 16 28 Sweden
281 Olumets Erko 1609 29 83 246 Estonia
282 Matushkina Ksenia 1599 55 84 149 Russia
283 Karpov Fyodor 1584 49 83 183 Russia
284 Romanov Sergey 1579 6 12 33 Russia
285 Theimer Joachim 1579 0 0 13 Sweden
286 Metreveli Maksim 1579 44 63 101 Russia
287 Kachaeva Ilona 1575 2 2 2 Russia
288 Arefyev Andrey 1569 0 10 38 Russia
289 Ponezhin Gennady 1568 48 86 200 Russia
290 Glibin Aleksey 1555 18 27 86 Russia
291 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555 0 0 11 Russia
292 Pestov Arseni 1540 0 0 27 Russia
293 Molotova Anastasja 1528 6 14 14 Russia
294 Tamm Peeter 1528 0 6 6 Estonia
295 Ikla Markus 1525 43 109 203 Estonia
296 Belkina Nadezhda 1523 0 0 7 Russia
297 Staub Rain 1522 0 0 7 Estonia
298 Prokopyev Ruslan 1521 6 11 36 Russia
299 Pozderova Elina 1517 0 0 26 Estonia
300 Postnikov Fedor 1512 5 5 46 Russia
301 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1510 52 90 182 Russia
302 Savik Aki 1504 0 0 23 Estonia
303 Reinik Liise-Marie 1499 0 0 61 Estonia
304 Holtsman Kris 1494 25 75 204 Estonia
305 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1493 4 15 49 Russia
306 Shabanov Ruslan 1482 60 95 230 Russia
307 Vohtomina Vladislava 1480 45 92 154 Russia
308 Piik Sander 1479 42 93 151 Estonia
309 Stulova Kristina 1479 49 83 135 Russia
310 Viljamaa Ingvar 1470 0 0 24 Estonia
311 Stulova Darya 1469 53 106 243 Russia
312 Stoyanov Kirill 1465 63 99 158 Russia
313 Nikolaev Nikita 1464 0 3 20 Russia
314 Raag Ardi 1461 33 99 124 Estonia
315 Spirichev Vladislav 1455 0 0 46 Russia
316 Shlyundikov Alexander 1448 0 7 7 Russia
317 Kolar Karl-Ustav 1436 35 79 103 Estonia
318 Nogovitsin Alexander 1432 16 20 104 Russia
319 Glibina Ekaterina 1431 10 17 92 Russia
320 Tiivel Tuuli 1419 19 53 155 Estonia
321 Prokopets Tatyana 1413 52 112 322 Russia
322 Grigoriev Roman 1401 5 11 21 Russia
323 Nebolsin Aleksei 1399 11 15 15 Russia
324 Novozhilova Polina 1393 0 0 15 Russia
325 Orlov Maksim 1390 15 15 15 Russia
326 Kolk Mari 1375 20 39 72 Estonia
327 Tiivel Siim 1368 18 45 120 Estonia
328 Tonisson Trent Asso 1368 13 13 13 Estonia
329 Kinozerov Kirill 1368 0 0 13 Russia
330 Belous Polina 1362 0 0 1 Russia
331 Sadova Taisiia 1339 20 30 47 Russia
332 Suhanov Arkadyi 1337 0 5 45 Russia
333 Fridman Mikhail 1334 0 0 12 Russia
334 Tolstoguzova Sofia 1333 17 21 21 Russia
335 Porohina Ekaterina 1333 14 27 42 Russia
336 Epifanov Evgenii 1317 14 18 18 Russia
337 Yusupmurzina Darya 1317 47 63 70 Russia
338 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316 0 0 33 Russia
339 Kuzmina Alexandra 1315 22 37 71 Russia
340 Kozlova Viktoriia 1314 37 53 53 Russia
341 Narva Mart 1310 29 81 129 Estonia
342 Viatkina Maria 1308 9 18 20 Russia
343 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1308 0 0 32 Russia
344 Lapin Ivan 1296 25 54 99 Russia
345 Jogimaa Carmen 1296 11 21 64 Estonia
346 Evdokimova Ksenija 1285 0 2 64 Russia
347 Knyazeva Ekaterina 1279 7 14 43 Russia
348 Muugamae Eric 1275 18 39 60 Estonia
349 Murumaa Magnus 1264 31 71 122 Estonia
350 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1264 13 24 124 Estonia
351 Moor Karl-Mattias 1263 42 92 141 Estonia
352 Reimand Hanna-Kai 1250 5 17 45 Estonia
353 Makhina Alla 1229 4 8 86 Russia
354 Novikova Daria 1227 44 59 101 Russia
355 Serebryannikova Darya 1225 9 9 13 Russia
356 Kurgpold Reigo 1224 0 8 22 Estonia
357 Kilk Oliver 1208 7 19 31 Estonia
358 Stoyanov Egor 1207 12 13 13 Russia
359 Koni Kirke 1198 14 43 65 Estonia
360 Murumaa Mathias 1189 33 63 105 Estonia
361 Stulova Veronika 1178 26 40 45 Russia
362 Naumov Egor 1174 9 27 37 Russia
363 Tsehanovich Valeria 1156 10 19 42 Russia
364 Topkin Anna-Brigita 1150 12 12 12 Estonia
365 Pukk Oskar 1148 25 69 89 Estonia
366 Sonist Siim Artur 1145 7 7 20 Estonia
367 Shangina Alexandra 1135 14 21 28 Russia
368 Parjasaar Elerin 1132 15 31 65 Estonia
369 Örd Laura 1130 8 43 67 Estonia
370 Utkin Dmitryi 1129 0 11 32 Russia
371 Makhin Matvei 1123 0 0 24 Russia
372 Kokachev Artem 1119 17 29 30 Russia
373 Kulin Maxim 1118 17 29 36 Russia
374 Pastuhov Ruslan 1093 13 17 28 Russia
375 Soosaar Carlos 1067 16 16 16 Estonia
376 Murro Ketlin 1065 14 14 14 Estonia
377 Narva Jaan Oskar 1064 17 17 17 Estonia
378 Prokopyev Andrei 1064 12 25 26 Russia
379 Popova Daria 1061 26 40 75 Russia
380 Kuznetsov Artem 1042 30 47 63 Russia
381 Moller Andrus 1037 14 30 30 Estonia
382 Pirn Rainer 1016 2 22 22 Estonia
383 Varind Taavi 973 0 16 16 Estonia
384 Moisto Mairon 950 12 12 12 Estonia
Select date
Time: 0.076141834259033 sec.