Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2000-08-04

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2835 6 6 6 Japan
2 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 3 3 3 Japan
3 Sinyov Igor 2630 30 30 30 Russia
4 Hasegawa Kazuto 2626 10 10 10 Japan
5 Nara Hideki 2562 12 12 12 Japan
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2541 23 23 23 Russia
7 Karlsson Stefan 2527 23 23 23 Sweden
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2519 22 22 22 Russia
9 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 6 6 6 Russia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2487 23 23 23 Russia
11 Soosyrv Ants 2476 21 21 21 Estonia
12 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2471 11 11 11 Japan
13 Isobe Taizan 2470 6 6 6 Japan
14 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 9 9 9 Russia
15 Kareyev Vladislav 2439 10 10 10 Russia
16 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 3 3 3 Japan
17 Nishimura Toshio 2434 5 5 5 Japan
18 Johannesson Rickard 2418 17 17 17 Sweden
19 Salnikov Pavel 2410 19 19 19 Russia
20 Peskov Stepan 2409 10 10 10 Russia
21 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2408 6 6 6 Japan
22 Kuga Akio 2391 2 2 2 Japan
23 Gaulitz Joachim 2386 22 22 22 Sweden
24 Mikhailov Alexandr 2382 9 9 9 Russia
25 Nikonov Konstantin 2370 24 24 24 Russia
26 Suzuki Naoya 2358 4 4 4 Japan
27 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 3 3 3 Japan
28 Zhang Jinyu 2355 2 2 2 China
29 Kusajima Masato 2354 8 8 8 Japan
30 Mitsumori Masao 2346 7 7 7 Japan
31 Maruyama Yasushi 2341 7 7 7 Japan
32 Barykin Victor 2331 9 9 9 Russia
33 Matsuura Hiroshi 2330 4 4 4 Japan
34 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 5 5 5 Japan
35 Nazarov Vladimir 2323 8 8 8 Ukraine
36 Kawate Kozo 2319 4 4 4 Japan
37 Ses Pavel 2317 23 23 23 Russia
38 Arai Yutaka 2316 4 4 4 Japan
39 Shevelyov Sergey 2316 36 36 36 Russia
40 Smirnov Sergey 2307 14 14 14 Russia
41 Miyoshi Takeo 2305 7 7 7 Japan
42 Chingin Konstantin 2305 8 8 8 Russia
43 Saito Koji 2300 7 7 7 Japan
44 Iio Yoshihiro 2298 6 6 6 Japan
45 Fujinami Hisao 2293 3 3 3 Japan
46 Tuvikene Margus 2292 8 8 8 Estonia
47 Sunagawa Shouki 2291 3 3 3 Japan
48 Andersson Tord 2288 17 17 17 Sweden
49 Sirategyan Karen 2284 23 23 23 Russia
50 Iida Koichi 2278 4 4 4 Japan
51 Petrovsky Dmitri 2267 7 7 7 Russia
52 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 5 5 5 Russia
53 Golosov Viktor 2255 23 23 23 Russia
54 Kudomi Takahiro 2253 5 5 5 Japan
55 Chen Wei 2248 2 2 2 China
56 Sakamoto Hirouji 2246 12 12 12 Japan
57 Holgersson Goran 2242 9 9 9 Sweden
58 Liu Tong 2240 2 2 2 China
59 Makarov Pavel 2223 31 31 31 Russia
60 Koiso Shigemasa 2206 2 2 2 Japan
61 Taiblin Yuriy 2206 15 15 15 Russia
62 Bertilsson Anders 2205 9 9 9 Sweden
63 Skuridin Alexey 2202 12 12 12 Russia
64 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 15 15 15 Russia
65 Takagawa Teiji 2201 3 3 3 Japan
66 Nekrasov Denis 2188 28 28 28 Russia
67 Kanda Masahiro 2186 4 4 4 Japan
68 Asplund Bengt 2182 13 13 13 Sweden
69 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2181 3 3 3 Japan
70 Hata Masayuki 2176 1 1 1 Japan
71 Kubo Izumi 2164 5 5 5 Japan
72 Miyazu Goichi 2150 3 3 3 Japan
73 Iwata Akihisa 2148 3 3 3 Japan
74 Nikonova Natalya 2147 7 7 7 Russia
75 Taimla Tunnet 2142 15 15 15 Estonia
76 Hermansson Hannes 2133 6 6 6 Sweden
77 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2130 3 3 3 Japan
78 Metreveli Irina 2130 15 15 15 Russia
79 Jonsson Peter 2119 9 9 9 Sweden
80 Naber Lauri 2117 4 4 4 Estonia
81 Hermansson Linus 2113 15 15 15 Sweden
82 Nogovitsin Sergey 2112 15 15 15 Russia
83 Zhao Kai 2108 3 3 3 China
84 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 6 6 6 Sweden
85 Karasyov Maxim 2084 12 12 12 Russia
86 Savrasova Yulia 2070 21 21 21 Russia
87 Kazarin Mikhail 2069 12 12 12 Russia
88 Adachi Yasuhiro 2063 4 4 4 Japan
89 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 3 3 3 Japan
90 Kolk Marek 2049 3 3 3 Estonia
91 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 3 3 3 Japan
92 Lebedeva Yelena 2036 15 15 15 Russia
93 Eriksson Bjorn 2029 15 15 15 Sweden
94 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 4 4 4 Japan
95 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 7 7 7 Japan
96 Salnikova Nonna 2014 7 7 7 Russia
97 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 8 8 8 Ukraine
98 Provorov Yury 2004 2 2 2 Russia
99 Voznjuk Pavel 1998 8 8 8 Estonia
100 Lents Johann 1979 24 24 24 Estonia
101 Shatunov Alexander 1978 12 12 12 Russia
102 Sorokina Oksana 1971 15 15 15 Russia
103 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 6 6 6 Russia
104 Ogorodov Sergey 1956 11 11 11 Russia
105 Lonin Alexander 1950 11 11 11 Russia
106 Grishnin Stepan 1943 10 10 10 Russia
107 Gross Anna 1931 6 6 6 Russia
108 Tihkan Evelyn 1928 12 12 12 Estonia
109 Tyaglo Yuri 1926 7 7 7 Russia
110 Losyakov Alexey 1926 7 7 7 Russia
111 Sokolova Anastasiya 1886 7 7 7 Russia
112 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 7 7 7 Russia
113 Chizhkina Yelena 1878 11 11 11 Russia
114 Skalozubova Yelena 1830 15 15 15 Russia
115 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 6 6 6 Russia
116 Diner Stanislav 1771 5 5 5 Russia
117 Tuvikene Maris 1769 18 18 18 Estonia
118 Erenberg Yulia 1757 6 6 6 Russia
119 Kocheshkova Olga 1755 16 16 16 Russia
120 Zakatova Evgenia 1740 14 14 14 Russia
121 Zhukova Eketerina 1692 14 14 14 Russia
122 Karlsson Irene 1674 4 4 4 Estonia
123 Strizhov Sergey 1630 6 6 6 Russia
124 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 6 6 6 Russia
125 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574 6 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.0362389087677 sec.