Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2001-03-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2839 6 9 9 Japan
2 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 3 3 Japan
3 Klimashin Alexandr 2661 39 54 54 Russia
4 Nara Hideki 2653 26 26 26 Japan
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2598 27 27 27 Japan
6 Sinyov Igor 2592 30 44 44 Russia
7 Karlsson Stefan 2548 45 51 51 Sweden
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2539 47 63 63 Russia
9 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 6 6 6 Russia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2487 8 23 23 Russia
11 Soosyrv Ants 2486 44 49 49 Estonia
12 Gluhovsky Leonid 2485 7 7 7 Israel
13 Nishizono Norio 2470 9 9 9 Japan
14 Isobe Taizan 2470 6 6 6 Japan
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 9 9 9 Russia
16 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 3 3 3 Japan
17 Nishimura Toshio 2434 5 5 5 Japan
18 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 6 6 6 Latvia
19 Nikonov Konstantin 2421 30 45 45 Russia
20 Johannesson Rickard 2418 17 17 17 Sweden
21 Peskov Stepan 2409 10 10 10 Russia
22 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2408 6 6 6 Japan
23 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2402 25 25 25 Japan
24 Kuga Akio 2391 2 2 2 Japan
25 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 7 7 7 Russia
26 Mikhailov Alexandr 2377 17 17 17 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2366 22 27 27 Sweden
28 Salnikov Pavel 2365 28 42 42 Russia
29 Suzuki Naoya 2358 4 4 4 Japan
30 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 3 3 3 Japan
31 Zhang Jinyu 2355 2 2 2 China
32 Mitsumori Masao 2346 7 7 7 Japan
33 Miyoshi Takeo 2344 12 12 12 Japan
34 Kusajima Masato 2344 17 17 17 Japan
35 Gurckis Gatis 2336 1 1 1 Latvia
36 Matsuura Hiroshi 2330 4 4 4 Japan
37 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 5 5 5 Japan
38 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 20 20 20 Japan
39 Makarov Pavel 2323 42 57 57 Russia
40 Fujinami Hisao 2322 12 12 12 Japan
41 Maruyama Yasushi 2320 16 16 16 Japan
42 Kawate Kozo 2319 4 4 4 Japan
43 Kudomi Takahiro 2313 14 14 14 Japan
44 Ses Pavel 2309 40 55 55 Russia
45 Chingin Konstantin 2305 8 8 8 Russia
46 Arai Yutaka 2305 13 13 13 Japan
47 Saito Koji 2300 7 7 7 Japan
48 Petrovsky Dmitri 2295 15 15 15 Russia
49 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 25 25 25 Russia
50 Sunagawa Shouki 2291 3 3 3 Japan
51 Iida Koichi 2289 4 5 5 Japan
52 Sirategyan Karen 2285 17 32 32 Russia
53 Tuvikene Margus 2284 13 13 13 Estonia
54 Alexandrov Victor 2280 6 6 6 Russia
55 Holgersson Goran 2275 16 16 16 Sweden
56 Chang Yi-Feng 2269 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
57 Barykin Victor 2264 20 20 20 Russia
58 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 5 5 5 Russia
59 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 16 16 16 Ukraine
60 Chen Wei 2248 2 2 2 China
61 Liu Tong 2240 2 2 2 China
62 Smirnov Sergey 2238 25 39 39 Russia
63 Kareyev Vladislav 2231 48 48 48 Russia
64 Koiso Shigemasa 2225 7 7 7 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2224 44 44 44 Russia
66 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 10 25 25 Russia
67 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211 24 24 24 Russia
68 Bertilsson Anders 2205 9 9 9 Sweden
69 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 15 15 Russia
70 Takagawa Teiji 2201 3 3 3 Japan
71 Sakamoto Hirouji 2200 17 17 17 Japan
72 Carlsson Martin 2200 15 15 15 Sweden
73 Shevelyov Sergey 2189 40 55 55 Russia
74 Gaujens Artis 2189 6 6 6 Latvia
75 Filippov Sergey 2187 33 33 33 Russia
76 Nekrasov Denis 2186 23 38 38 Russia
77 Kanda Masahiro 2186 4 4 4 Japan
78 Iwata Akihisa 2183 8 8 8 Japan
79 Asplund Bengt 2182 9 13 13 Sweden
80 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2181 3 3 3 Japan
81 Andersson Tord 2180 25 25 25 Sweden
82 Khramov Andrey 2180 7 7 7 Uzbekistan
83 Drozd Olexandr 2179 9 9 9 Ukraine
84 Golosov Viktor 2172 16 31 31 Russia
85 Li Shih-Wen 2165 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
86 Palmgren Jan 2165 2 2 2 Sweden
87 Kubo Izumi 2164 5 5 5 Japan
88 Hata Masayuki 2164 2 2 2 Japan
89 Lents Johann 2159 42 48 48 Estonia
90 Miyazu Goichi 2150 3 3 3 Japan
91 Shereverov Alexey 2142 8 8 8 Ukraine
92 Sorokina Oksana 2142 42 49 49 Russia
93 Metreveli Irina 2141 41 48 48 Russia
94 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
95 Skuridin Alexey 2136 28 28 28 Russia
96 Hermansson Hannes 2133 6 6 6 Sweden
97 Ostra Ain 2132 13 13 13 Estonia
98 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2130 3 3 3 Japan
99 Volkov Sergey 2129 25 25 25 Russia
100 Naber Lauri 2117 4 4 4 Estonia
101 Taimla Tunnet 2116 20 26 26 Estonia
102 Hermansson Linus 2113 15 15 15 Sweden
103 Jonsson Peter 2113 17 17 17 Sweden
104 Zhao Kai 2108 3 3 3 China
105 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 0 6 6 Sweden
106 Eriksson Bjorn 2101 30 36 36 Sweden
107 Laibinis Linas 2099 5 5 5 Lithuania
108 Ryabov Alexandr 2093 11 11 11 Russia
109 Savrasova Yulia 2091 32 39 39 Russia
110 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
111 Lebedeva Yelena 2073 26 33 33 Russia
112 Semyonov Vladimir 2065 14 14 14 Russia
113 Adachi Yasuhiro 2063 4 4 4 Japan
114 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 3 3 3 Japan
115 Nikonova Natalya 2056 20 27 27 Russia
116 Vostryakov Sergey 2056 11 11 11 Russia
117 Ilu Timo 2052 10 10 10 Estonia
118 Kolk Marek 2049 3 3 3 Estonia
119 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 3 3 3 Japan
120 Chizhkina Yelena 2044 35 35 35 Russia
121 Kazarin Mikhail 2042 24 24 24 Russia
122 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 4 4 4 Japan
123 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 7 7 7 Japan
124 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022 9 9 9 Russia
125 Harju Eve 2013 1 1 1 Estonia
126 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 8 8 8 Ukraine
127 Provorov Yury 2004 2 2 2 Russia
128 Voznjuk Pavel 1998 8 8 8 Estonia
129 Nogovitsin Sergey 1996 9 24 24 Russia
130 Leshukova Anastasia 1995 19 19 19 Russia
131 Gruzin Sergey 1991 11 11 11 Russia
132 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 6 6 6 Russia
133 Tihkan Evelyn 1968 38 38 38 Estonia
134 Shatunov Alexander 1962 17 17 17 Russia
135 Ogorodov Sergey 1956 11 11 11 Russia
136 Grishnin Stepan 1951 18 18 18 Russia
137 Lonin Alexander 1950 11 11 11 Russia
138 Arefyev Andrey 1946 7 7 7 Russia
139 Gross Anna 1944 15 15 15 Russia
140 Mirkin Sergey 1941 3 3 3 Russia
141 Skuridina Olga 1927 7 7 7 Russia
142 Tyaglo Yuri 1926 7 7 7 Russia
143 Losyakov Alexey 1926 7 7 7 Russia
144 Salnikova Nonna 1917 18 25 25 Russia
145 Diner Stanislav 1909 16 16 16 Russia
146 Madissoon √úlo 1909 3 3 3 Estonia
147 Artemyev Sergey 1906 10 10 10 Russia
148 Umantsiv Roman 1900 9 9 9 Ukraine
149 Tuvikene Maris 1900 28 32 32 Estonia
150 Korolyov Alexey 1895 14 14 14 Russia
151 Sokolova Anastasiya 1887 9 16 16 Russia
152 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 7 7 7 Russia
153 Yudina Maria 1866 10 10 10 Russia
154 Pellikka Marko 1862 5 5 5 Finland
155 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 36 36 36 Russia
156 Gureyev Sergey 1838 6 6 6 Russia
157 Skalozubova Yelena 1829 16 23 23 Russia
158 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 6 6 6 Russia
159 Tamm Peeter 1811 5 5 5 Estonia
160 Erenberg Yulia 1783 15 15 15 Russia
161 Kocheshkova Olga 1755 16 16 16 Russia
162 Berezin Roman 1754 15 15 15 Russia
163 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 15 23 23 Russia
164 Sokolova Marina 1720 9 9 9 Russia
165 Karlsson Irene 1718 12 16 16 Estonia
166 Milva Helen 1659 12 12 12 Estonia
167 Strizhov Sergey 1630 6 6 6 Russia
168 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 6 6 6 Russia
169 Timokhina Nadezhda 1574 6 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.042397975921631 sec.