Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2001-03-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2839 6 9 9 Japan
2 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 3 3 Japan
3 Klimashin Alexandr 2639 48 63 63 Russia
4 Nara Hideki 2626 33 33 33 Japan
5 Sinyov Igor 2592 30 44 44 Russia
6 Hasegawa Kazuto 2580 33 33 33 Japan
7 Karlsson Stefan 2555 38 53 53 Sweden
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2539 47 63 63 Russia
9 Soosyrv Ants 2509 50 55 55 Estonia
10 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 6 6 6 Russia
11 Tarannikov Yuriy 2487 8 23 23 Russia
12 Gluhovsky Leonid 2485 7 7 7 Israel
13 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2482 13 13 13 Japan
14 Nishizono Norio 2470 9 9 9 Japan
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 9 9 9 Russia
16 Isobe Taizan 2443 9 9 9 Japan
17 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 3 3 3 Japan
18 Nishimura Toshio 2434 3 5 5 Japan
19 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 6 6 6 Latvia
20 Gardstrom Petter 2422 2 2 2 Sweden
21 Nikonov Konstantin 2421 30 45 45 Russia
22 Peskov Stepan 2409 10 10 10 Russia
23 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2402 25 25 25 Japan
24 Kashihara Akihiko 2395 1 1 1 Japan
25 Kuga Akio 2391 0 2 2 Japan
26 Kusajima Masato 2384 23 23 23 Japan
27 Johannesson Rickard 2384 11 20 20 Sweden
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2383 15 29 29 Sweden
29 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 7 7 7 Russia
30 Mikhailov Alexandr 2377 17 17 17 Russia
31 Salnikov Pavel 2365 28 42 42 Russia
32 Chingin Konstantin 2360 17 17 17 Russia
33 Suzuki Naoya 2358 4 4 4 Japan
34 Mitsumori Masao 2356 12 12 12 Japan
35 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 3 3 3 Japan
36 Zhang Jinyu 2355 2 2 2 China
37 Sakurai Yasuo 2351 3 3 3 Japan
38 Sunagawa Shouki 2338 10 10 10 Japan
39 Gurckis Gatis 2336 1 1 1 Latvia
40 Matsuura Hiroshi 2330 4 4 4 Japan
41 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 3 5 5 Japan
42 Iio Yoshihiro 2325 20 20 20 Japan
43 Makarov Pavel 2323 42 57 57 Russia
44 Fujinami Hisao 2322 12 12 12 Japan
45 Maruyama Yasushi 2320 16 16 16 Japan
46 Kawate Kozo 2319 4 4 4 Japan
47 Kudomi Takahiro 2313 14 14 14 Japan
48 Holgersson Goran 2310 10 19 19 Sweden
49 Ses Pavel 2309 40 55 55 Russia
50 Arai Yutaka 2305 13 13 13 Japan
51 Saito Koji 2300 7 7 7 Japan
52 Petrovsky Dmitri 2295 8 15 15 Russia
53 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293 25 25 25 Russia
54 Iida Koichi 2289 4 5 5 Japan
55 Sirategyan Karen 2285 17 32 32 Russia
56 Alexandrov Victor 2280 6 6 6 Russia
57 Miyoshi Takeo 2274 18 18 18 Japan
58 Chang Yi-Feng 2269 3 3 3 Chinese Taipei
59 Barykin Victor 2264 20 20 20 Russia
60 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 5 5 5 Russia
61 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 16 16 16 Ukraine
62 Chen Wei 2248 2 2 2 China
63 Liu Tong 2240 2 2 2 China
64 Smirnov Sergey 2238 25 39 39 Russia
65 Tuvikene Margus 2231 17 17 17 Estonia
66 Kareyev Vladislav 2231 48 48 48 Russia
67 Karasyov Maxim 2224 39 44 44 Russia
68 Koiso Shigemasa 2223 12 12 12 Japan
69 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 10 25 25 Russia
70 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2211 24 24 24 Russia
71 Bertilsson Anders 2205 0 9 9 Sweden
72 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 15 15 Russia
73 Takagawa Teiji 2201 3 3 3 Japan
74 Shevelyov Sergey 2197 43 64 64 Russia
75 Gaujens Artis 2189 6 6 6 Latvia
76 Filippov Sergey 2187 33 33 33 Russia
77 Sakamoto Hirouji 2186 21 21 21 Japan
78 Kanda Masahiro 2186 4 4 4 Japan
79 Asplund Bengt 2182 0 13 13 Sweden
80 Carlsson Martin 2182 17 17 17 Sweden
81 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2181 3 3 3 Japan
82 Khramov Andrey 2180 7 7 7 Uzbekistan
83 Drozd Olexandr 2179 9 9 9 Ukraine
84 Iwata Akihisa 2176 12 12 12 Japan
85 Andersson Tord 2174 18 27 27 Sweden
86 Golosov Viktor 2172 16 31 31 Russia
87 Miyagawa Junzo 2167 6 6 6 Japan
88 Li Shih-Wen 2165 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
89 Nekrasov Denis 2165 31 46 46 Russia
90 Palmgren Jan 2165 2 2 2 Sweden
91 Kubo Izumi 2164 5 5 5 Japan
92 Hata Masayuki 2164 2 2 2 Japan
93 Okabe Hiroshi 2156 12 12 12 Japan
94 Miyazu Goichi 2150 3 3 3 Japan
95 Taimla Tunnet 2145 25 31 31 Estonia
96 Shereverov Alexey 2142 8 8 8 Ukraine
97 Metreveli Irina 2141 41 48 48 Russia
98 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
99 Skuridin Alexey 2136 22 28 28 Russia
100 Hermansson Hannes 2133 6 6 6 Sweden
101 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2130 3 3 3 Japan
102 Volkov Sergey 2129 25 25 25 Russia
103 Sorokina Oksana 2128 50 57 57 Russia
104 Lents Johann 2122 46 52 52 Estonia
105 Naber Lauri 2117 4 4 4 Estonia
106 Hermansson Linus 2113 6 15 15 Sweden
107 Zhao Kai 2108 3 3 3 China
108 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 0 6 6 Sweden
109 Jonsson Peter 2103 10 19 19 Sweden
110 Eriksson Bjorn 2101 21 36 36 Sweden
111 Laibinis Linas 2099 5 5 5 Lithuania
112 Ostra Ain 2098 17 17 17 Estonia
113 Ryabov Alexandr 2093 11 11 11 Russia
114 Ilu Timo 2093 15 15 15 Estonia
115 Savrasova Yulia 2091 32 39 39 Russia
116 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
117 Semyonov Vladimir 2065 14 14 14 Russia
118 Adachi Yasuhiro 2063 4 4 4 Japan
119 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 3 3 3 Japan
120 Nikonova Natalya 2056 20 27 27 Russia
121 Vostryakov Sergey 2056 11 11 11 Russia
122 Kolk Marek 2049 3 3 3 Estonia
123 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 3 3 3 Japan
124 Chizhkina Yelena 2044 30 35 35 Russia
125 Lebedeva Yelena 2031 34 41 41 Russia
126 Leshukova Anastasia 2026 27 27 27 Russia
127 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 4 4 4 Japan
128 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 7 7 7 Japan
129 Vodolazsky Konstantin 2022 9 9 9 Russia
130 Kazarin Mikhail 2019 31 31 31 Russia
131 Harju Eve 2013 1 1 1 Estonia
132 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 8 8 8 Ukraine
133 Nogovitsin Sergey 2002 17 32 32 Russia
134 Voznjuk Pavel 1998 8 8 8 Estonia
135 Gruzin Sergey 1991 11 11 11 Russia
136 Losyakov Alexey 1987 15 15 15 Russia
137 Novikov Nikolay 1975 6 6 6 Russia
138 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 6 6 6 Russia
139 Tihkan Evelyn 1968 38 38 38 Estonia
140 Shatunov Alexander 1962 13 17 17 Russia
141 Gross Anna 1961 23 23 23 Russia
142 Ogorodov Sergey 1956 11 11 11 Russia
143 Lonin Alexander 1950 6 11 11 Russia
144 Arefyev Andrey 1946 7 7 7 Russia
145 Diner Stanislav 1944 24 24 24 Russia
146 Mirkin Sergey 1941 3 3 3 Russia
147 Provorov Yury 1933 6 8 8 Russia
148 Tuvikene Maris 1930 34 38 38 Estonia
149 Skuridina Olga 1927 7 7 7 Russia
150 Tyaglo Yuri 1926 7 7 7 Russia
151 Salnikova Nonna 1917 18 25 25 Russia
152 Madissoon √úlo 1909 3 3 3 Estonia
153 Artemyev Sergey 1906 10 10 10 Russia
154 Korolyov Alexey 1905 21 21 21 Russia
155 Umantsiv Roman 1900 9 9 9 Ukraine
156 Grishnin Stepan 1900 18 23 23 Russia
157 Sokolova Anastasiya 1891 17 24 24 Russia
158 Skalozubova Yelena 1885 24 31 31 Russia
159 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 7 7 7 Russia
160 Pellikka Marko 1862 5 5 5 Finland
161 Osepjants Alexandr 1859 11 12 12 Russia
162 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 30 36 36 Russia
163 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1845 7 7 7 Russia
164 Gureyev Sergey 1838 6 6 6 Russia
165 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 6 6 6 Russia
166 Tamm Peeter 1811 5 5 5 Estonia
167 Erenberg Yulia 1783 15 15 15 Russia
168 Mikryukov Mikhail 1776 6 6 6 Russia
169 Kocheshkova Olga 1771 20 24 24 Russia
170 Yudina Maria 1766 18 18 18 Russia
171 Berezin Roman 1754 11 15 15 Russia
172 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 15 23 23 Russia
173 Sokolova Marina 1720 9 9 9 Russia
174 Karlsson Irene 1718 12 16 16 Estonia
175 Milva Kadi 1670 16 16 16 Estonia
176 Milva Helen 1659 12 12 12 Estonia
177 Strizhov Sergey 1638 11 11 11 Russia
178 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 6 6 6 Russia
179 Timokhina Nadezhda 1605 14 14 14 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.040060997009277 sec.