Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2002-03-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2847 9 9 9 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2841 3 9 12 Japan
3 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 0 3 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2614 9 56 72 Russia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2591 34 61 61 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2531 9 9 9 Japan
7 Sinyov Igor 2521 34 64 78 Russia
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2513 37 76 91 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2501 35 61 61 Japan
10 Kim Byoung-Jun 2494 16 16 16 Korea
11 Soosyrv Ants 2492 63 107 112 Estonia
12 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 0 6 6 Russia
13 Chingin Konstantin 2474 32 40 40 Russia
14 Nishizono Norio 2470 0 9 9 Japan
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 0 9 9 Russia
16 Gardstrom Petter 2445 40 40 40 Sweden
17 Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 9 17 32 Russia
18 Isobe Taizan 2443 3 9 9 Japan
19 Salnikov Pavel 2441 27 55 69 Russia
20 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 0 3 3 Japan
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2433 21 41 41 Japan
22 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 0 6 6 Latvia
23 Nishimura Toshio 2423 9 14 14 Japan
24 Karlsson Stefan 2418 57 102 108 Sweden
25 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2414 14 39 39 Japan
26 Holgersson Goran 2413 26 42 42 Sweden
27 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2405 20 26 26 Japan
28 Kashihara Akihiko 2395 1 1 1 Japan
29 Kuga Akio 2391 0 2 2 Japan
30 Kusajima Masato 2381 18 35 35 Japan
31 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 0 7 7 Russia
32 Mikhailov Alexandr 2377 8 17 17 Russia
33 Henningsson Anders 2370 7 7 7 Sweden
34 Gluhovsky Leonid 2363 9 16 16 Israel
35 Peskov Stepan 2361 11 21 21 Russia
36 Kudomi Takahiro 2360 19 33 33 Japan
37 Suzuki Naoya 2358 0 4 4 Japan
38 Mitsumori Masao 2356 5 12 12 Japan
39 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 0 3 3 Japan
40 Gaulitz Joachim 2356 41 63 68 Sweden
41 Sakurai Yasuo 2351 3 3 3 Japan
42 Zhang Jinyu 2345 2 4 4 China
43 Poghosyan Albert 2342 9 9 9 Armenia
44 Golosov Viktor 2341 30 46 61 Russia
45 Gurckis Gatis 2336 0 1 1 Latvia
46 Eybatov Nizami 2334 12 12 12 Azerbaijan
47 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 0 5 5 Japan
48 Johannesson Rickard 2323 12 29 29 Sweden
49 Fujinami Hisao 2322 0 12 12 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2319 0 4 4 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2308 34 64 79 Russia
52 Arai Yutaka 2305 0 13 13 Japan
53 Saito Koji 2300 0 7 7 Japan
54 Makarov Pavel 2299 29 71 86 Russia
55 Semyonov Vladimir 2299 36 50 50 Russia
56 Matsuura Hiroshi 2297 9 13 13 Japan
57 Takagawa Teiji 2296 9 12 12 Japan
58 Petrovsky Dmitri 2295 8 15 15 Russia
59 Lents Johann 2293 62 104 110 Estonia
60 Iida Koichi 2289 0 5 5 Japan
61 Smirnov Sergey 2286 24 49 63 Russia
62 Savrasova Yulia 2279 42 74 81 Russia
63 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 12 37 37 Russia
64 Chang Yi-Feng 2271 8 8 8 Chinese Taipei
65 Chen Wei 2269 2 4 4 China
66 Barykin Victor 2261 11 31 31 Russia
67 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 0 5 5 Russia
68 Sunagawa Shouki 2259 13 16 16 Japan
69 Maruyama Yasushi 2259 9 25 25 Japan
70 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 0 16 16 Ukraine
71 Tuvikene Margus 2250 9 22 22 Estonia
72 Karasyov Maxim 2239 18 54 54 Russia
73 Ses Pavel 2234 32 72 87 Russia
74 Koiso Shigemasa 2233 9 16 16 Japan
75 Kareyev Vladislav 2231 5 48 48 Russia
76 Okabe Hiroshi 2231 18 24 24 Japan
77 Liu Tong 2230 2 4 4 China
78 Doi Manabu 2229 4 4 4 Japan
79 Lin Sheng-Min 2226 19 19 19 Chinese Taipei
80 Chernov Sergey 2225 7 7 7 Russia
81 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 0 10 25 Russia
82 Sakamoto Hirouji 2213 13 30 30 Japan
83 Taimla Tunnet 2212 50 70 76 Estonia
84 Eremin Oleg 2211 11 11 11 Russia
85 Alexandrov Victor 2208 26 32 32 Russia
86 Miyoshi Takeo 2206 15 27 27 Japan
87 Bertilsson Anders 2205 0 9 9 Sweden
88 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 0 15 Russia
89 Lunkin Vitaly 2197 31 31 31 Russia
90 Shevelyov Sergey 2197 17 49 64 Russia
91 Sirategyan Karen 2193 28 45 60 Russia
92 Lindberg Kristian 2190 5 5 5 Sweden
93 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 10 10 10 Japan
94 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 10 34 34 Russia
95 Kanda Masahiro 2186 0 4 4 Japan
96 Iwata Akihisa 2184 9 17 17 Japan
97 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 7 10 10 Japan
98 Asplund Bengt 2182 0 9 13 Sweden
99 Drozd Olexandr 2179 0 9 9 Ukraine
100 Li Shih-Wen 2165 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
101 Palmgren Jan 2165 0 2 2 Sweden
102 Kubo Izumi 2164 0 5 5 Japan
103 Hata Masayuki 2164 0 2 2 Japan
104 Jonsson Peter 2164 14 31 31 Sweden
105 Andersson Tord 2163 31 56 56 Sweden
106 Carlsson Martin 2162 33 48 48 Sweden
107 Hermansson Hannes 2158 5 11 11 Sweden
108 Sorokina Oksana 2154 26 68 75 Russia
109 Miyazu Goichi 2150 0 3 3 Japan
110 Shereverov Alexey 2142 0 8 8 Ukraine
111 Gaujens Artis 2142 3 9 9 Latvia
112 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
113 Skuridin Alexey 2138 18 39 39 Russia
114 Filippov Sergey 2137 11 44 44 Russia
115 Vershinin Pavel 2132 24 29 29 Russia
116 Samotsvetov Igor 2126 10 10 10 Russia
117 Wang Zi 2126 11 11 11 China
118 Nosovsky Alexandr 2122 6 6 6 Russia
119 Nekrasov Denis 2118 22 45 60 Russia
120 Naber Lauri 2117 0 4 4 Estonia
121 Volkov Sergey 2115 9 34 34 Russia
122 Zhao Kai 2108 0 3 3 China
123 Dzainukov Eldar 2108 8 8 8 Azerbaijan
124 Vostryakov Sergey 2106 10 21 21 Russia
125 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2104 2 5 5 Japan
126 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 0 0 6 Sweden
127 Chen Wei-Han 2102 13 13 13 Chinese Taipei
128 Kazarin Mikhail 2101 13 37 37 Russia
129 Metreveli Irina 2094 36 77 84 Russia
130 Leshukova Anastasia 2091 26 45 45 Russia
131 Tihkan Evelyn 2084 37 75 75 Estonia
132 Nielsen Johnny 2083 2 2 2 Sweden
133 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
134 Adachi Yasuhiro 2072 4 8 8 Japan
135 Hermansson Linus 2071 16 31 31 Sweden
136 Eriksson Bjorn 2070 19 49 55 Sweden
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2067 15 26 26 Russia
138 Choi Yun-Seok 2067 11 11 11 Korea
139 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 0 3 3 Japan
140 Ostra Ain 2057 10 23 23 Estonia
141 Voznjuk Pavel 2057 10 18 18 Estonia
142 Khramov Andrey 2057 25 25 25 Uzbekistan
143 Nikonova Natalya 2056 0 20 27 Russia
144 Kolk Marek 2049 0 3 3 Estonia
145 Larsson Leif 2046 2 2 2 Sweden
146 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 0 3 3 Japan
147 Tuvikene Maris 2045 56 84 88 Estonia
148 Chizhkina Yelena 2044 5 35 35 Russia
149 Eriksson Marcus 2041 17 17 17 Sweden
150 Kaufman Victor 2040 6 6 6 Russia
151 Diner Stanislav 2039 27 43 43 Russia
152 Lebedeva Yelena 2031 8 34 41 Russia
153 Artemyev Sergey 2026 11 21 21 Russia
154 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 0 4 4 Japan
155 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 0 7 7 Japan
156 Ilu Timo 2019 43 53 53 Estonia
157 Makeyev Danil 2016 7 7 7 Russia
158 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 0 8 8 Ukraine
159 Shubin Alexander 2000 7 7 7 Russia
160 Laibinis Linas 1998 11 16 16 Lithuania
161 Losyakov Alexey 1987 8 15 15 Russia
162 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982 18 27 42 Russia
163 Boikov Roman 1978 10 10 10 Russia
164 Gruzin Sergey 1976 17 28 28 Russia
165 Novikov Nikolay 1975 6 6 6 Russia
166 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 0 6 6 Russia
167 Shatunov Alexander 1962 5 17 17 Russia
168 Ogorodov Sergey 1960 10 21 21 Russia
169 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953 10 19 19 Russia
170 Sitnik Sergey 1953 9 9 9 Russia
171 Lonin Alexander 1950 0 11 11 Russia
172 Korolyov Alexey 1948 17 31 31 Russia
173 Moller Hakan 1942 4 4 4 Sweden
174 Mirkin Sergey 1941 3 3 3 Russia
175 Sokolova Anastasiya 1938 26 35 42 Russia
176 Gross Anna 1935 18 33 33 Russia
177 Provorov Yury 1933 6 8 8 Russia
178 Harju Eve 1929 12 13 13 Estonia
179 Skuridina Olga 1927 0 7 7 Russia
180 Salnikova Nonna 1919 9 27 34 Russia
181 Pellikka Marko 1915 23 28 28 Finland
182 Madissoon √úlo 1909 0 3 3 Estonia
183 Umantsiv Roman 1900 0 9 9 Ukraine
184 Grishnin Stepan 1900 5 23 23 Russia
185 Tyaglo Yuri 1889 6 13 13 Russia
186 Skalozubova Yelena 1885 8 24 31 Russia
187 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 0 7 7 Russia
188 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1882 23 23 23 Russia
189 Mikryukov Mikhail 1867 14 14 14 Russia
190 Osepjants Alexandr 1859 11 12 12 Russia
191 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 4 36 36 Russia
192 Karlsson Irene 1850 26 38 42 Estonia
193 Gureyev Sergey 1838 6 6 6 Russia
194 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 10 10 10 Russia
195 Karlsson Martin 1826 4 4 4 Sweden
196 Eggert Ester 1812 45 50 50 Estonia
197 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 0 6 6 Russia
198 Arefyev Andrey 1808 9 16 16 Russia
199 Tatsutomi Chie 1798 6 6 6 Japan
200 Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1797 6 6 6 Japan
201 Erenberg Yulia 1783 0 15 15 Russia
202 Kocheshkova Olga 1771 8 24 24 Russia
203 Tamm Peeter 1771 4 9 9 Estonia
204 Yudina Maria 1766 8 18 18 Russia
205 Berezin Roman 1754 5 15 15 Russia
206 Arzumanov Sergey 1743 9 9 9 Russia
207 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 0 15 23 Russia
208 Sokolova Marina 1720 0 9 9 Russia
209 Milva Kadi 1670 5 16 16 Estonia
210 Timokhina Nadezhda 1647 16 22 22 Russia
211 Milva Helen 1639 15 27 27 Estonia
212 Strizhov Sergey 1638 5 11 11 Russia
213 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 0 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.039636850357056 sec.