Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2002-03-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Meritee Ando 2847 9 9 9 Estonia
2 Nakamura Shigeru 2841 3 9 12 Japan
3 Kawamura Norihiko 2713 0 0 3 Japan
4 Sushkov Vladimir 2614 9 56 72 Russia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2591 28 61 61 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2531 9 9 9 Japan
7 Sinyov Igor 2521 34 64 78 Russia
8 Klimashin Alexandr 2513 37 76 91 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2501 28 61 61 Japan
10 Soosyrv Ants 2499 66 110 115 Estonia
11 Kim Byoung-Jun 2494 16 16 16 Korea
12 Kozhin Mikhail 2491 0 6 6 Russia
13 Chingin Konstantin 2474 32 40 40 Russia
14 Nishizono Norio 2470 0 9 9 Japan
15 Fedorkin Oleg 2449 0 9 9 Russia
16 Gardstrom Petter 2445 40 40 40 Sweden
17 Tarannikov Yuriy 2445 9 17 32 Russia
18 Isobe Taizan 2443 0 9 9 Japan
19 Salnikov Pavel 2441 27 55 69 Russia
20 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2435 0 3 3 Japan
21 Iio Yoshihiro 2433 21 41 41 Japan
22 Veidemanis Arnis 2431 0 6 6 Latvia
23 Nishimura Toshio 2423 9 14 14 Japan
24 Karlsson Stefan 2418 57 102 108 Sweden
25 Hayakawa Yoshimi 2414 14 39 39 Japan
26 Holgersson Goran 2413 26 42 42 Sweden
27 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2405 13 26 26 Japan
28 Kashihara Akihiko 2395 0 1 1 Japan
29 Kuga Akio 2391 0 2 2 Japan
30 Mikhailov Alexandr 2384 7 24 24 Russia
31 Kusajima Masato 2381 12 35 35 Japan
32 Milevsky Alexandr 2377 0 7 7 Russia
33 Henningsson Anders 2370 7 7 7 Sweden
34 Gluhovsky Leonid 2363 9 16 16 Israel
35 Peskov Stepan 2361 11 21 21 Russia
36 Kudomi Takahiro 2360 19 33 33 Japan
37 Suzuki Naoya 2358 0 4 4 Japan
38 Mitsumori Masao 2356 0 12 12 Japan
39 Matsui Tsunehiro 2356 0 3 3 Japan
40 Gaulitz Joachim 2356 41 63 68 Sweden
41 Sakurai Yasuo 2351 0 3 3 Japan
42 Zhang Jinyu 2345 2 4 4 China
43 Poghosyan Albert 2342 9 9 9 Armenia
44 Golosov Viktor 2341 30 46 61 Russia
45 Gurckis Gatis 2336 0 1 1 Latvia
46 Eybatov Nizami 2334 12 12 12 Azerbaijan
47 Sakashita Shoichi 2327 0 5 5 Japan
48 Johannesson Rickard 2323 12 29 29 Sweden
49 Fujinami Hisao 2322 0 12 12 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2319 0 4 4 Japan
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2308 34 64 79 Russia
52 Arai Yutaka 2305 0 13 13 Japan
53 Saito Koji 2300 0 7 7 Japan
54 Semyonov Vladimir 2299 36 50 50 Russia
55 Matsuura Hiroshi 2297 9 13 13 Japan
56 Takagawa Teiji 2296 9 12 12 Japan
57 Makarov Pavel 2293 36 78 93 Russia
58 Iida Koichi 2289 0 4 5 Japan
59 Kareyev Vladislav 2286 6 54 54 Russia
60 Smirnov Sergey 2286 24 49 63 Russia
61 Lents Johann 2283 66 108 114 Estonia
62 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2277 12 37 37 Russia
63 Tuvikene Margus 2273 12 25 25 Estonia
64 Chang Yi-Feng 2271 5 8 8 Chinese Taipei
65 Savrasova Yulia 2270 49 81 88 Russia
66 Chen Wei 2269 2 4 4 China
67 Barykin Victor 2261 11 31 31 Russia
68 Krasnonosov Dmitry 2261 0 5 5 Russia
69 Sunagawa Shouki 2259 6 16 16 Japan
70 Maruyama Yasushi 2259 9 25 25 Japan
71 Nazarov Vladimir 2253 0 16 16 Ukraine
72 Ses Pavel 2234 32 72 87 Russia
73 Koiso Shigemasa 2233 4 16 16 Japan
74 Okabe Hiroshi 2231 12 24 24 Japan
75 Liu Tong 2230 2 4 4 China
76 Doi Manabu 2229 4 4 4 Japan
77 Lin Sheng-Min 2226 16 19 19 Chinese Taipei
78 Chernov Sergey 2225 7 7 7 Russia
79 Taimla Tunnet 2221 53 73 79 Estonia
80 Taiblin Yuriy 2219 0 10 25 Russia
81 Petrovsky Dmitri 2219 6 21 21 Russia
82 Sakamoto Hirouji 2213 9 30 30 Japan
83 Eremin Oleg 2211 11 11 11 Russia
84 Alexandrov Victor 2208 26 32 32 Russia
85 Miyoshi Takeo 2206 9 27 27 Japan
86 Bertilsson Anders 2205 0 9 9 Sweden
87 Zabrodin Alexander 2202 0 0 15 Russia
88 Lunkin Vitaly 2197 31 31 31 Russia
89 Sirategyan Karen 2193 28 45 60 Russia
90 Karasyov Maxim 2190 24 68 68 Russia
91 Lindberg Kristian 2190 5 5 5 Sweden
92 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 4 10 10 Japan
93 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2187 10 34 34 Russia
94 Kanda Masahiro 2186 0 4 4 Japan
95 Iwata Akihisa 2184 5 17 17 Japan
96 Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 2183 7 10 10 Japan
97 Asplund Bengt 2182 0 9 13 Sweden
98 Drozd Olexandr 2179 0 9 9 Ukraine
99 Skuridin Alexey 2169 18 46 46 Russia
100 Li Shih-Wen 2165 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
101 Palmgren Jan 2165 0 2 2 Sweden
102 Kubo Izumi 2164 0 5 5 Japan
103 Hata Masayuki 2164 0 2 2 Japan
104 Jonsson Peter 2164 14 31 31 Sweden
105 Andersson Tord 2163 31 56 56 Sweden
106 Carlsson Martin 2162 33 48 48 Sweden
107 Hermansson Hannes 2158 5 11 11 Sweden
108 Miyazu Goichi 2150 0 3 3 Japan
109 Shevelyov Sergey 2144 23 63 78 Russia
110 Kazarin Mikhail 2144 21 45 45 Russia
111 Shereverov Alexey 2142 0 8 8 Ukraine
112 Gaujens Artis 2142 3 9 9 Latvia
113 Chen Chen-Kuo 2140 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
114 Filippov Sergey 2137 11 44 44 Russia
115 Vershinin Pavel 2132 24 29 29 Russia
116 Samotsvetov Igor 2126 10 10 10 Russia
117 Wang Zi 2126 11 11 11 China
118 Nekrasov Denis 2124 30 53 68 Russia
119 Nosovsky Alexandr 2122 6 6 6 Russia
120 Naber Lauri 2117 0 4 4 Estonia
121 Lebedeva Yelena 2116 16 42 49 Russia
122 Volkov Sergey 2115 9 34 34 Russia
123 Zhao Kai 2108 0 3 3 China
124 Dzainukov Eldar 2108 8 8 8 Azerbaijan
125 Vostryakov Sergey 2106 10 21 21 Russia
126 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2104 2 5 5 Japan
127 Wallgren Bjorn 2104 0 0 6 Sweden
128 Chen Wei-Han 2102 10 13 13 Chinese Taipei
129 Chizhkina Yelena 2096 14 49 49 Russia
130 Metreveli Irina 2094 36 77 84 Russia
131 Sorokina Oksana 2088 34 76 83 Russia
132 Tihkan Evelyn 2084 37 75 75 Estonia
133 Nielsen Johnny 2083 2 2 2 Sweden
134 Chen Lung-Chuan 2077 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
135 Adachi Yasuhiro 2072 4 8 8 Japan
136 Hermansson Linus 2071 16 31 31 Sweden
137 Eriksson Bjorn 2070 19 49 55 Sweden
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2067 15 26 26 Russia
139 Choi Yun-Seok 2067 11 11 11 Korea
140 Suzuki Junichiro 2058 0 3 3 Japan
141 Ostra Ain 2057 10 23 23 Estonia
142 Khramov Andrey 2057 18 25 25 Uzbekistan
143 Nikonova Natalya 2056 0 20 27 Russia
144 Voznjuk Pavel 2050 13 21 21 Estonia
145 Kolk Marek 2049 0 3 3 Estonia
146 Larsson Leif 2046 2 2 2 Sweden
147 Kato Yasuhiro 2046 0 3 3 Japan
148 Leshukova Anastasia 2044 34 53 53 Russia
149 Eriksson Marcus 2041 17 17 17 Sweden
150 Kaufman Victor 2040 6 6 6 Russia
151 Diner Stanislav 2039 27 43 43 Russia
152 Ilu Timo 2030 47 57 57 Estonia
153 Artemyev Sergey 2026 11 21 21 Russia
154 Kubooka Takeshi 2024 0 4 4 Japan
155 Unoura Kazuhisa 2023 0 7 7 Japan
156 Tuvikene Maris 2022 59 87 91 Estonia
157 Makeyev Danil 2016 7 7 7 Russia
158 Piddubny Konstantin 2006 0 8 8 Ukraine
159 Shubin Alexander 2000 7 7 7 Russia
160 Laibinis Linas 1998 11 16 16 Lithuania
161 Losyakov Alexey 1987 8 15 15 Russia
162 Nogovitsin Sergey 1982 18 27 42 Russia
163 Korolyov Alexey 1979 25 39 39 Russia
164 Boikov Roman 1978 10 10 10 Russia
165 Gruzin Sergey 1976 17 28 28 Russia
166 Novikov Nikolay 1975 6 6 6 Russia
167 Gross Anna 1972 26 41 41 Russia
168 Potapov Vyacheslav 1971 0 6 6 Russia
169 Shatunov Alexander 1962 0 17 17 Russia
170 Ogorodov Sergey 1960 10 21 21 Russia
171 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1953 10 19 19 Russia
172 Sitnik Sergey 1953 9 9 9 Russia
173 Lonin Alexander 1950 0 11 11 Russia
174 Moller Hakan 1942 4 4 4 Sweden
175 Mirkin Sergey 1941 0 3 3 Russia
176 Provorov Yury 1931 10 12 12 Russia
177 Harju Eve 1929 12 13 13 Estonia
178 Skuridina Olga 1927 0 7 7 Russia
179 Salnikova Nonna 1919 9 27 34 Russia
180 Pellikka Marko 1915 23 28 28 Finland
181 Mikryukov Mikhail 1909 22 22 22 Russia
182 Madissoon √úlo 1909 0 3 3 Estonia
183 Umantsiv Roman 1900 0 9 9 Ukraine
184 Sokolova Anastasiya 1898 33 42 49 Russia
185 Tyaglo Yuri 1889 6 13 13 Russia
186 Skalozubova Yelena 1885 8 24 31 Russia
187 Pereplotchikov Sergey 1884 0 7 7 Russia
188 Grishnin Stepan 1873 9 27 27 Russia
189 Osepjants Alexandr 1856 19 25 25 Russia
190 Zakatova Evgenia 1851 0 36 36 Russia
191 Karlsson Irene 1850 26 38 42 Estonia
192 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1839 31 31 31 Russia
193 Gureyev Sergey 1838 0 6 6 Russia
194 Bushkovsky Vitaly 1832 10 10 10 Russia
195 Karlsson Martin 1826 4 4 4 Sweden
196 Krasnonosova Serafima 1811 0 6 6 Russia
197 Arefyev Andrey 1808 9 16 16 Russia
198 Yudina Maria 1804 16 26 26 Russia
199 Eggert Ester 1803 48 53 53 Estonia
200 Tatsutomi Chie 1798 6 6 6 Japan
201 Tatsutomi Mutsumi 1797 6 6 6 Japan
202 Erenberg Yulia 1783 0 15 15 Russia
203 Kocheshkova Olga 1771 8 24 24 Russia
204 Tamm Peeter 1771 4 9 9 Estonia
205 Berezin Roman 1749 4 19 19 Russia
206 Arzumanov Sergey 1741 17 17 17 Russia
207 Zhukova Eketerina 1727 0 15 23 Russia
208 Sokolova Marina 1720 0 9 9 Russia
209 Milva Kadi 1670 5 16 16 Estonia
210 Timokhina Nadezhda 1648 24 30 30 Russia
211 Milva Helen 1639 15 27 27 Estonia
212 Strizhov Sergey 1638 5 11 11 Russia
213 Mikhailova Alyona 1619 0 6 6 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.035529851913452 sec.