Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-08-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 38 88 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 15 52 126 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2647 12 22 50 Japan
5 Sushkov Vladimir 2550 15 24 94 Russia
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2546 33 71 165 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2539 23 50 161 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 63 115 214 Estonia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
10 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 6 6 6 Korea
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 12 17 22 Korea
12 Okabe Hiroshi 2488 43 84 200 Japan
13 Cao Dong 2487 12 15 19 China
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 7 14 14 Japan
15 Taimla Tunnet 2479 41 75 249 Estonia
16 Oll Aivo 2469 33 105 262 Estonia
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 11 12 13 Korea
18 Iio Yoshihiro 2455 44 74 163 Japan
19 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 7 33 153 Russia
20 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
21 Savrasova Yulia 2424 55 101 273 Russia
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
23 Chen Lin 2412 5 7 12 China
24 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 113 Sweden
25 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
26 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
27 Wu Hao 2401 9 25 36 China
28 Karlsson Stefan 2399 52 95 294 Sweden
29 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
30 Sato Kiyotomi 2394 32 61 118 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 52 89 283 Estonia
32 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
33 Qiu Yunfei 2381 18 25 25 China
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 17 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 4 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 21 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 6 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 57 82 Japan
39 Oosumi Yuuki 2369 43 84 111 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 52 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 23 32 Japan
42 Vershinin Pavel 2356 18 45 195 Russia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2344 9 23 26 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 24 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Wu Di 2335 11 15 26 China
50 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
51 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
52 Ge Chongyu 2325 13 15 15 China
53 Kozhin Mikhail 2324 17 51 92 Russia
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Purk Andry 2316 45 90 294 Estonia
58 Isobe Taizan 2315 28 56 105 Japan
59 Matsuura Hiroshi 2314 13 33 70 Japan
60 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
61 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 10 11 14 Korea
63 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
64 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 55 96 198 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
66 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 123 264 Russia
67 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
68 Gardstrom Petter 2297 0 0 31 Sweden
69 Takagawa Teiji 2295 7 15 46 Japan
70 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2290 11 29 35 China
73 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2290 6 6 20 Russia
74 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 137 Russia
75 Poghosyan Albert 2286 7 7 28 Armenia
76 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
78 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 18 31 Japan
79 Lents Johann 2281 36 82 298 Estonia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Laube Pavel 2275 46 52 52 Czech Republic
83 Artemyev Sergey 2268 52 96 288 Russia
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
85 Xue Wenxi 2266 8 15 23 China
86 Tamura Kazumasa 2259 4 11 64 Japan
87 Lin Huang-Yu 2259 14 14 15 Chinese Taipei
88 Koyama Jun 2259 17 58 79 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2258 55 90 223 Russia
90 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
91 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
92 Kudomi Takahiro 2255 27 50 134 Japan
93 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
94 Kadulin Alexandr 2251 73 151 298 Russia
95 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2249 39 65 171 Japan
96 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 15 34 73 Japan
97 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2235 24 48 92 Japan
99 Shao Xiaodong 2233 0 0 2 China
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
101 Karasyov Maxim 2230 27 68 177 Russia
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 16 22 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Olyunin Sergey 2219 0 0 4 Russia
105 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 118 Sweden
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 62 Russia
107 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
108 Matsui Tsunehiro 2218 0 4 17 Japan
109 Hermansson Hannes 2215 9 29 78 Sweden
110 Ono Takayuki 2212 30 70 143 Japan
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 41 Sweden
112 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 100 160 260 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
116 Jonsson Peter 2193 74 111 228 Sweden
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 32 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Golosov Viktor 2189 47 60 116 Russia
120 Pajuste Renee 2188 36 54 54 Estonia
121 Mitsumori Masao 2187 28 50 121 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 19 25 25 Sweden
125 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
126 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 28 43 75 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Miyagawa Junzo 2178 25 36 85 Japan
130 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
131 Volkov Sergey 2175 41 63 140 Russia
132 Koiso Shigemasa 2175 7 15 28 Japan
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
136 Nykl Ondrej 2168 30 37 51 Czech Republic
137 Drozd Olexandr 2167 15 16 25 Ukraine
138 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
139 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
140 Andersson Tord 2166 31 61 164 Sweden
141 Eriksson Bjorn 2164 21 41 72 Sweden
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 78 Russia
143 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
144 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 59 Russia
146 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
147 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 27 Azerbaijan
148 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
149 Li Shih-Wen 2153 9 9 12 Chinese Taipei
150 Nowak Pawel 2153 54 54 59 Poland
151 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 10 10 17 Russia
152 Doi Manabu 2147 9 18 31 Japan
153 Skuridin Alexey 2146 15 31 99 Russia
154 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2143 9 18 32 Japan
156 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 4 32 44 Japan
157 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 27 37 Japan
158 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
159 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
160 Arevkov Maxim 2133 53 64 119 Russia
161 Nagao Noriaki 2132 29 62 122 Japan
162 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 9 11 13 Korea
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2121 40 56 102 Sweden
167 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 104 Russia
168 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
169 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Filinov Vladimir 2117 53 89 163 Russia
172 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
173 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
174 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
175 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
176 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 76 Finland
177 Kim Hong Soon 2114 10 11 11 Korea
178 Semyonov Vladimir 2113 24 40 133 Russia
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
180 Sorokina Oksana 2109 34 43 138 Russia
181 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
182 Metreveli Irina 2107 24 35 102 Russia
183 Serdyukov Egor 2106 62 106 230 Russia
184 Balabhai Viktor 2099 68 98 215 Russia
185 Iwano Fumio 2098 24 47 61 Japan
186 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
187 Maruta Koji 2096 9 25 44 Japan
188 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
190 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 49 65 65 Russia
191 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
192 Nokhrin Oleg 2091 10 21 60 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
194 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2086 33 56 72 Japan
195 Lu Wei-Yuan 2081 9 9 21 Chinese Taipei
196 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
197 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
198 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
199 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2078 7 16 33 Japan
200 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 9 17 70 Azerbaijan
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 27 60 Japan
204 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 17 29 Japan
206 Kubo Izumi 2069 20 30 77 Japan
207 Rybka Ales 2068 18 29 52 Czech Republic
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
210 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 60 Russia
211 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
212 Zowadova Monika 2062 34 41 41 Czech Republic
213 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 4 4 18 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Hara Masao 2059 16 46 80 Japan
218 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
219 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
220 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
221 Khramov Andrey 2051 6 10 27 Uzbekistan
222 Berezin Roman 2051 35 59 133 Russia
223 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
224 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
225 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 6 14 Japan
229 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 23 34 37 Japan
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 46 Ukraine
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2039 6 9 16 Japan
233 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
234 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
235 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 19 19 49 Russia
236 Pestereva Maria 2034 69 141 259 Russia
237 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
238 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 8 China
239 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 71 Russia
240 Asplund Bengt 2031 37 44 44 Sweden
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030 34 51 106 Russia
243 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 15 49 Japan
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 14 31 Japan
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 70 Russia
247 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
248 Neuman Petr 2013 27 32 49 Czech Republic
249 Fujikawa Masaki 2013 33 45 45 Japan
250 Sandstrom Richard 2012 32 50 131 Sweden
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
253 Yang Hsiao-Yu 2011 2 2 14 Chinese Taipei
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
255 Oblikas Mikk 2006 57 90 175 Estonia
256 Ikonen Jussi 2005 36 61 99 Finland
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Miyazu Goichi 2000 7 13 23 Japan
259 Merkulov Artyom 1996 71 129 156 Russia
260 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
261 Eriksson Marcus 1993 59 90 152 Sweden
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 121 Russia
264 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 13 Estonia
265 Watanabe Tatsuya 1989 14 26 44 Japan
266 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
267 Smirnov Evgeny 1988 23 41 62 Russia
268 Nemec Tomas 1987 33 38 38 Czech Republic
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 2 12 Japan
271 Eged Igor 1984 20 22 25 Slovakia
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 79 Estonia
273 Watanabe Yoko 1983 12 12 12 Japan
274 Rejsek Jan 1982 23 26 29 Czech Republic
275 Zajk Michal 1978 16 16 16 Poland
276 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 22 Russia
278 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
279 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
280 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
281 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
282 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
283 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
284 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 2 5 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1963 20 49 60 Japan
288 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 30 52 52 Sweden
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 6 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1945 26 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944 35 51 124 Russia
292 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 6 31 Japan
293 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
294 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
295 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 9 15 Japan
296 Gorzecki Marek 1938 17 21 29 Poland
297 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
298 Kryuchok Roman 1932 72 126 182 Russia
299 Okatova Anna 1932 79 146 272 Russia
300 Matsuoka Teruo 1931 14 24 42 Japan
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 17 21 27 Poland
302 Maruta Hiroki 1930 27 42 55 Japan
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 7 15 21 Japan
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 16 24 44 Japan
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 28 Finland
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
308 Saranchin Aleksandr 1916 0 0 30 Russia
309 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 29 40 96 Russia
310 Piddubny Konstantin 1914 22 23 45 Ukraine
311 Salnikova Nonna 1911 30 66 177 Russia
312 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
313 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 81 Russia
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
320 Krayeva Tatyana 1895 85 171 297 Russia
321 Lillemets Rauni 1891 30 36 123 Estonia
322 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
323 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
324 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 8 29 29 Japan
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 20 39 54 Japan
326 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
327 Solovyov Egor 1879 48 73 73 Russia
328 Valjataga Paul 1874 50 85 104 Estonia
329 Kato Yasuhiro 1870 21 53 66 Japan
330 Timmermann Alvar 1861 35 47 122 Estonia
331 Jellve Emma 1861 26 40 40 Sweden
332 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
333 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
334 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
335 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1855 62 119 195 Russia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 64 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 6 6 17 Ukraine
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 31 31 31 Poland
341 Sulane Sander 1851 15 50 133 Estonia
342 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 7 25 87 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 23 34 84 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 16 Finland
349 Merkulov Maxim 1841 45 85 120 Russia
350 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
351 Harada Motochika 1839 8 12 12 Japan
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
353 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
358 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
359 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
360 Karlsson Martin 1810 16 32 67 Sweden
361 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1807 0 0 21 Russia
362 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 58 134 Russia
363 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
365 Maximov Nikolay 1797 30 88 178 Russia
366 Krcek Bretislav 1796 23 23 23 Czech Republic
367 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
368 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
369 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
370 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
371 Godlewski Filip 1781 29 33 36 Poland
372 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
373 Potlova Tatyana 1773 17 30 55 Russia
374 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
375 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
376 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
377 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 17 Russia
378 Karlsson Irene 1749 4 35 124 Estonia
379 Sjostedt Hans 1748 11 22 27 Sweden
380 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
381 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
382 Reintal Chris 1737 13 19 19 Estonia
383 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 14 Sweden
384 Rippel Jan 1733 21 24 28 Czech Republic
385 Nyberg Bengt 1732 25 30 57 Sweden
386 Klooster Karin 1729 17 27 42 Estonia
387 Kolk Kaia 1723 12 39 94 Estonia
388 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
389 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
390 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
391 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
392 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
393 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
394 Oborina Anastasja 1697 54 77 90 Russia
395 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
396 Kolk Peeter 1679 16 50 109 Estonia
397 Leesmann Sten 1679 7 18 18 Estonia
398 Kurdina Olga 1675 41 54 61 Russia
399 Romanov Sergey 1671 55 84 125 Russia
400 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
401 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 1 28 33 Russia
402 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
403 Purk Tauri 1645 31 64 91 Estonia
404 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
405 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
406 Savrasov Ruslan 1637 64 91 99 Russia
407 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
408 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
409 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
410 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
411 Mirme Madli 1564 18 45 45 Estonia
412 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
413 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
414 Tänav Tõnis 1527 8 38 38 Estonia
415 Myakonkin Kirill 1507 41 47 47 Russia
416 Litvinova Yulia 1505 41 48 58 Russia
417 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 23 39 46 Russia
418 Molotova Anastasja 1472 23 31 31 Russia
419 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
420 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
421 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
422 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14549112319946 sec.