Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-09-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 30 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 39 83 176 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 47 111 211 Estonia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
10 Wu Di 2502 18 26 37 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2493 45 86 251 Estonia
14 Cao Dong 2487 7 15 19 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 7 14 14 Japan
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 96 211 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
19 Oosumi Yuuki 2444 49 93 128 Japan
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 33 144 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
23 Purk Andry 2413 49 101 297 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2412 0 7 12 China
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 36 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 49 94 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 52 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2391 45 106 293 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 21 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 6 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 49 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Vershinin Pavel 2356 18 45 195 Russia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Oll Aivo 2344 37 112 273 Estonia
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2344 5 23 26 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 24 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Isobe Taizan 2335 37 65 105 Japan
50 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
51 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
52 Qiu Yunfei 2326 21 33 33 China
53 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
59 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
60 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
61 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 62 103 Russia
62 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 47 96 190 Russia
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
65 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 112 264 Russia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Takagawa Teiji 2295 7 15 37 Japan
68 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
71 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 128 Russia
72 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
74 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
75 Miyoshi Takeo 2285 33 57 101 Japan
76 Lents Johann 2281 20 78 290 Estonia
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 32 62 127 Japan
80 Artemyev Sergey 2268 38 96 280 Russia
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
82 Xue Wenxi 2266 4 15 23 China
83 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2259 4 11 64 Japan
85 Koyama Jun 2259 11 54 79 Japan
86 Salnikov Pavel 2258 55 90 214 Russia
87 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2255 27 50 125 Japan
90 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
91 Kadulin Alexandr 2251 64 140 298 Russia
92 Laube Pavel 2251 42 54 57 Czech Republic
93 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
94 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 15 30 73 Japan
95 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
96 Shao Xiaodong 2233 0 0 2 China
97 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
98 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
99 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
100 Karasyov Maxim 2225 28 77 186 Russia
101 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
102 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 115 Sweden
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 62 Russia
104 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
105 Matsui Tsunehiro 2218 0 4 17 Japan
106 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
107 Ono Takayuki 2212 25 65 143 Japan
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 38 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 37 52 84 Japan
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 92 149 260 Russia
113 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201 35 66 171 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
116 Golosov Viktor 2193 56 69 117 Russia
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Pajuste Renee 2188 36 49 54 Estonia
120 Mitsumori Masao 2187 24 50 121 Japan
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
123 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
126 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
127 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
128 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
129 Volkov Sergey 2175 41 59 140 Russia
130 Koiso Shigemasa 2175 7 15 28 Japan
131 Serdyukov Egor 2171 61 114 238 Russia
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
133 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
135 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
136 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
137 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
138 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 78 Russia
139 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
140 Skuridin Alexey 2160 24 40 108 Russia
141 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
142 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 59 Russia
144 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
145 Miyagawa Junzo 2154 33 44 93 Japan
146 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
147 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
148 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
149 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
150 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
151 Doi Manabu 2147 9 18 31 Japan
152 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
153 Maruyama Yasushi 2143 9 18 32 Japan
154 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 27 44 Japan
155 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 27 37 Japan
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
157 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
158 Arevkov Maxim 2133 46 64 117 Russia
159 Nagao Noriaki 2132 20 58 122 Japan
160 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
161 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
162 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
163 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 40 56 Czech Republic
164 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
165 Lind Bjorn 2121 28 56 102 Sweden
166 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 19 30 69 Russia
167 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 102 Russia
168 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
169 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Filinov Vladimir 2117 53 89 163 Russia
172 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
173 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
174 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
175 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
176 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
177 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
178 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
179 Semyonov Vladimir 2113 16 40 124 Russia
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
181 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
182 Sorokina Oksana 2102 46 55 150 Russia
183 Jonsson Peter 2101 65 126 239 Sweden
184 Balabhai Viktor 2099 60 98 213 Russia
185 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
186 Maruta Koji 2096 9 25 44 Japan
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
188 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
190 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 49 65 65 Russia
191 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
192 Asplund Bengt 2091 30 49 49 Sweden
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
194 Iwano Fumio 2086 23 44 63 Japan
195 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2086 28 53 72 Japan
196 Metreveli Irina 2084 19 39 99 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
200 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
201 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2078 7 16 33 Japan
202 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
204 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 23 60 Japan
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
207 Zowadova Monika 2070 26 43 46 Czech Republic
208 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 60 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
213 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Tamada Yoichi 2059 13 13 13 Japan
218 Hara Masao 2059 12 42 80 Japan
219 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
221 Ikonen Jussi 2053 38 70 108 Finland
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
223 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
224 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
225 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
228 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
230 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 6 14 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 20 34 37 Japan
232 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 38 Ukraine
233 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
234 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
235 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 19 19 49 Russia
237 Pestereva Maria 2034 60 130 259 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 8 China
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 71 Russia
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
242 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030 34 47 106 Russia
243 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 15 49 Japan
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 14 31 Japan
245 Berezin Roman 2026 38 68 142 Russia
246 Rybka Ales 2026 20 29 54 Czech Republic
247 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 70 Russia
249 Eged Igor 2017 17 28 31 Slovakia
250 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
253 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
254 Watanabe Yoko 2009 11 15 15 Japan
255 Kubo Izumi 2007 22 37 84 Japan
256 Oblikas Mikk 2006 43 90 170 Estonia
257 Watanabe Tatsuya 2004 14 25 47 Japan
258 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
259 Miyazu Goichi 2000 7 13 23 Japan
260 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1998 18 47 62 Japan
261 Fujikawa Masaki 1998 33 49 49 Japan
262 Merkulov Artyom 1996 71 118 156 Russia
263 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
265 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 121 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
267 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
268 Smirnov Evgeny 1988 23 37 62 Russia
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 71 Estonia
272 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
273 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
274 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
275 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 20 Russia
276 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
277 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
278 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
279 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
280 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
281 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
282 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
283 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 5 16 Poland
285 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1964 82 164 301 Russia
287 Sandstrom Richard 1955 25 56 137 Sweden
288 Neuman Petr 1955 18 34 53 Czech Republic
289 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
290 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
291 Stradal Jan 1945 14 30 30 Czech Republic
292 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944 35 51 122 Russia
293 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
294 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 3 31 Japan
295 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
296 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
297 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 6 15 Japan
298 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 21 29 Poland
299 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
300 Kryuchok Roman 1932 60 115 182 Russia
301 Okatova Anna 1932 71 135 272 Russia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 21 27 Poland
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 7 15 21 Japan
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 11 24 44 Japan
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
308 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 23 40 96 Russia
309 Piddubny Konstantin 1914 15 23 45 Ukraine
310 Maruta Hiroki 1913 25 42 57 Japan
311 Salnikova Nonna 1911 30 66 177 Russia
312 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
313 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 81 Russia
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
320 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
321 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
322 Kato Yasuhiro 1887 21 53 70 Japan
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 25 29 Japan
324 Matsuoka Teruo 1886 13 23 45 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
326 Tadokoro Hosai 1881 18 39 57 Japan
327 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
328 Solovyov Egor 1879 47 67 73 Russia
329 Valjataga Paul 1874 43 85 104 Estonia
330 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
331 Timmermann Alvar 1861 22 47 122 Estonia
332 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
333 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
334 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
335 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 64 Estonia
336 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
337 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
338 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 56 112 199 Russia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
341 Sulane Sander 1851 15 50 128 Estonia
342 Jellve Emma 1851 16 44 44 Sweden
343 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
344 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 25 87 Russia
345 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 16 34 84 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
350 Merkulov Maxim 1841 45 74 120 Russia
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
352 Harada Motochika 1839 5 12 12 Japan
353 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
354 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
355 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
356 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
357 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
358 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
359 Krcek Bretislav 1831 29 29 29 Czech Republic
360 Lillemets Rauni 1830 30 43 130 Estonia
361 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
362 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
363 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
364 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
365 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Maximov Nikolay 1797 30 77 178 Russia
368 Sjostedt Hans 1796 15 26 31 Sweden
369 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
373 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 33 36 Poland
374 Karlsson Irene 1781 9 40 125 Estonia
375 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1773 10 30 55 Russia
377 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
378 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
379 Brencik Stefan 1760 14 14 14 Czech Republic
380 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
381 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 15 Russia
382 Rippel Jan 1746 19 26 33 Czech Republic
383 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
385 Reintal Chris 1737 13 19 19 Estonia
386 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
387 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
388 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
389 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 35 89 Estonia
390 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
391 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
392 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
393 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
395 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
396 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
397 Oborina Anastasja 1697 54 77 90 Russia
398 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
399 Kolk Peeter 1679 10 50 105 Estonia
400 Leesmann Sten 1679 7 18 18 Estonia
401 Kurdina Olga 1675 41 54 61 Russia
402 Romanov Sergey 1671 55 84 125 Russia
403 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
404 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 22 33 Russia
405 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
406 Purk Tauri 1645 26 64 91 Estonia
407 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
408 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
409 Savrasov Ruslan 1637 64 91 99 Russia
410 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
411 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
412 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
413 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
414 Mirme Madli 1564 18 45 45 Estonia
415 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
417 Tänav Tõnis 1527 8 38 38 Estonia
418 Myakonkin Kirill 1507 39 47 47 Russia
419 Litvinova Yulia 1505 39 48 58 Russia
420 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
421 Molotova Anastasja 1472 23 31 31 Russia
422 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
423 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
425 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13918805122375 sec.