Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-10-06

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 30 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 39 83 176 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 47 111 211 Estonia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
10 Wu Di 2504 20 28 39 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2493 45 86 251 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 7 14 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2480 8 16 20 China
16 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 96 211 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
19 Oosumi Yuuki 2444 49 93 128 Japan
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 33 144 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
23 Purk Andry 2413 49 101 297 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2412 0 7 12 China
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 36 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 49 94 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 52 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2391 45 106 293 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 21 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 6 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 49 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Vershinin Pavel 2356 18 45 195 Russia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Oll Aivo 2344 37 112 273 Estonia
46 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 24 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Qiu Yunfei 2341 23 35 35 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2335 37 65 105 Japan
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2335 6 24 27 China
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
59 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
60 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
61 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 62 103 Russia
62 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
63 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 47 96 190 Russia
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
65 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 112 264 Russia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Takagawa Teiji 2295 7 15 37 Japan
68 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
71 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 128 Russia
72 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
74 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
75 Miyoshi Takeo 2285 33 57 101 Japan
76 Lents Johann 2281 20 78 290 Estonia
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2271 32 62 127 Japan
80 Artemyev Sergey 2268 38 96 280 Russia
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 153 Russia
82 Xue Wenxi 2266 4 15 23 China
83 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2259 4 11 64 Japan
85 Koyama Jun 2259 11 54 79 Japan
86 Salnikov Pavel 2258 55 90 214 Russia
87 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2255 27 50 125 Japan
90 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
91 Kadulin Alexandr 2251 64 140 298 Russia
92 Laube Pavel 2251 42 54 57 Czech Republic
93 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
94 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 15 30 73 Japan
95 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
96 Shao Xiaodong 2233 0 0 2 China
97 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
98 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
99 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
100 Karasyov Maxim 2225 28 77 186 Russia
101 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
102 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 115 Sweden
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 62 Russia
104 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
105 Matsui Tsunehiro 2218 0 4 17 Japan
106 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
107 Ono Takayuki 2212 25 65 143 Japan
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 38 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 37 52 84 Japan
112 Duan Ran 2202 4 10 10 China
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2201 92 149 260 Russia
114 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2201 35 66 171 Japan
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
117 Golosov Viktor 2193 56 69 117 Russia
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Pajuste Renee 2188 36 49 54 Estonia
121 Mitsumori Masao 2187 24 50 121 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
127 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
130 Volkov Sergey 2175 41 59 140 Russia
131 Koiso Shigemasa 2175 7 15 28 Japan
132 Serdyukov Egor 2171 61 114 238 Russia
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
136 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 78 Russia
140 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
141 Skuridin Alexey 2160 24 40 108 Russia
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
144 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 59 Russia
145 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2154 33 44 93 Japan
147 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
148 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
149 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
150 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
151 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
152 Doi Manabu 2147 9 18 31 Japan
153 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
154 Maruyama Yasushi 2143 9 18 32 Japan
155 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 27 44 Japan
156 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 27 37 Japan
157 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
158 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
159 Arevkov Maxim 2133 46 64 117 Russia
160 Nagao Noriaki 2132 20 58 122 Japan
161 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
164 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 40 56 Czech Republic
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
166 Lind Bjorn 2121 28 56 102 Sweden
167 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 19 30 69 Russia
168 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 102 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Filinov Vladimir 2117 53 89 163 Russia
173 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
174 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
175 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 24 62 Russia
176 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
177 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
178 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
179 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
180 Semyonov Vladimir 2113 16 40 124 Russia
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
182 Sirategyan Karen 2109 37 44 131 Russia
183 Sorokina Oksana 2102 46 55 150 Russia
184 Jonsson Peter 2101 65 126 239 Sweden
185 Balabhai Viktor 2099 60 98 213 Russia
186 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
187 Maruta Koji 2096 9 25 44 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
189 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
191 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2094 49 65 65 Russia
192 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
193 Asplund Bengt 2091 30 49 49 Sweden
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
195 Iwano Fumio 2086 23 44 63 Japan
196 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2086 28 53 72 Japan
197 Metreveli Irina 2084 19 39 99 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
201 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
202 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2078 7 16 33 Japan
203 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 23 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
208 Zowadova Monika 2070 26 43 46 Czech Republic
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 60 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
214 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Tamada Yoichi 2059 13 13 13 Japan
219 Hara Masao 2059 12 42 80 Japan
220 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
222 Ikonen Jussi 2053 38 70 108 Finland
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
224 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
226 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
228 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 23 Russia
229 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
231 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 6 14 Japan
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 20 34 37 Japan
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 38 Ukraine
234 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
235 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
236 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
237 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2035 19 19 49 Russia
238 Pestereva Maria 2034 60 130 259 Russia
239 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
240 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 8 China
241 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 71 Russia
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
243 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2030 34 47 106 Russia
244 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 15 49 Japan
245 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 14 31 Japan
246 Berezin Roman 2026 38 68 142 Russia
247 Rybka Ales 2026 20 29 54 Czech Republic
248 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
249 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 70 Russia
250 Eged Igor 2017 17 28 31 Slovakia
251 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
252 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
253 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
255 Watanabe Yoko 2009 11 15 15 Japan
256 Kubo Izumi 2007 22 37 84 Japan
257 Oblikas Mikk 2006 43 90 170 Estonia
258 Watanabe Tatsuya 2004 14 25 47 Japan
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Miyazu Goichi 2000 7 13 23 Japan
261 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1998 18 47 62 Japan
262 Fujikawa Masaki 1998 33 49 49 Japan
263 Merkulov Artyom 1996 71 118 156 Russia
264 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 121 Russia
267 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
268 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
269 Smirnov Evgeny 1988 23 37 62 Russia
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 71 Estonia
273 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
274 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 20 Russia
277 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
279 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
283 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
284 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 5 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1964 82 164 301 Russia
288 Sandstrom Richard 1955 25 56 137 Sweden
289 Neuman Petr 1955 18 34 53 Czech Republic
290 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
291 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
292 Stradal Jan 1945 14 30 30 Czech Republic
293 Buszkowski Ludwik 1944 35 51 122 Russia
294 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
295 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 3 31 Japan
296 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
297 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
298 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 6 15 Japan
299 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 21 29 Poland
300 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
301 Kryuchok Roman 1932 60 115 182 Russia
302 Okatova Anna 1932 71 135 272 Russia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 21 27 Poland
304 Okuda Shingo 1929 7 15 21 Japan
305 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 11 24 44 Japan
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Serdyuk Andrey 1915 23 40 96 Russia
310 Piddubny Konstantin 1914 15 23 45 Ukraine
311 Maruta Hiroki 1913 25 42 57 Japan
312 Salnikova Nonna 1911 30 66 177 Russia
313 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
314 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
319 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 81 Russia
320 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
321 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Kato Yasuhiro 1887 21 53 70 Japan
324 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 25 29 Japan
325 Matsuoka Teruo 1886 13 23 45 Japan
326 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
327 Tadokoro Hosai 1881 18 39 57 Japan
328 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
329 Solovyov Egor 1879 47 67 73 Russia
330 Valjataga Paul 1874 43 85 104 Estonia
331 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
332 Timmermann Alvar 1861 22 47 122 Estonia
333 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
334 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 64 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1852 56 112 199 Russia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
342 Sulane Sander 1851 15 50 128 Estonia
343 Jellve Emma 1851 16 44 44 Sweden
344 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
345 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 25 87 Russia
346 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 16 34 84 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
351 Merkulov Maxim 1841 45 74 120 Russia
352 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
353 Harada Motochika 1839 5 12 12 Japan
354 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 42 Russia
355 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 13 Russia
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
359 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
360 Krcek Bretislav 1831 29 29 29 Czech Republic
361 Lillemets Rauni 1830 30 43 130 Estonia
362 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
363 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
364 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
365 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
366 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
367 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
368 Maximov Nikolay 1797 30 77 178 Russia
369 Sjostedt Hans 1796 15 26 31 Sweden
370 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
371 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
372 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 33 36 Poland
375 Karlsson Irene 1781 9 40 125 Estonia
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Potlova Tatyana 1773 10 30 55 Russia
378 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
379 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
380 Brencik Stefan 1760 14 14 14 Czech Republic
381 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
382 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 15 Russia
383 Rippel Jan 1746 19 26 33 Czech Republic
384 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
385 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
386 Reintal Chris 1737 13 19 19 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
388 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
389 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
390 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 35 89 Estonia
391 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
392 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
393 Gorohov Nikita 1709 23 37 37 Russia
394 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 73 Russia
395 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
396 Sobolev Pavel 1705 33 41 42 Russia
397 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
398 Oborina Anastasja 1697 54 77 90 Russia
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
400 Kolk Peeter 1679 10 50 105 Estonia
401 Leesmann Sten 1679 7 18 18 Estonia
402 Kurdina Olga 1675 41 54 61 Russia
403 Romanov Sergey 1671 55 84 125 Russia
404 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
405 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 22 33 Russia
406 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1645 26 64 91 Estonia
408 Sorokin Anton 1644 10 13 30 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1638 34 46 49 Russia
410 Savrasov Ruslan 1637 64 91 99 Russia
411 Kurilova Svetlana 1633 20 20 20 Russia
412 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
413 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
414 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
415 Mirme Madli 1564 18 45 45 Estonia
416 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
417 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
418 Tänav Tõnis 1527 8 38 38 Estonia
419 Myakonkin Kirill 1507 39 47 47 Russia
420 Litvinova Yulia 1505 39 48 58 Russia
421 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
422 Molotova Anastasja 1472 23 31 31 Russia
423 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
424 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
425 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
426 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.25237202644348 sec.