Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-10-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 26 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2652 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 35 83 176 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2569 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2543 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2531 47 111 211 Estonia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
10 Wu Di 2499 21 29 40 China
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2492 45 86 251 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2480 6 16 20 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 49 97 132 Japan
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 96 211 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2449 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 33 142 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Chen Lin 2416 1 8 13 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
24 Purk Andry 2412 49 101 297 Estonia
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2400 5 25 33 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 45 90 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2391 52 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2390 45 106 291 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 17 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
38 Takashima Junya 2371 8 45 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Vershinin Pavel 2355 18 45 195 Russia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Oll Aivo 2343 37 112 273 Estonia
46 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2340 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
48 Qiu Yunfei 2340 22 35 35 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2336 36 69 109 Japan
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2334 6 24 27 China
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
59 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
60 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
61 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 28 62 103 Russia
62 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
63 Miyoshi Takeo 2301 32 55 103 Japan
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 47 96 190 Russia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Lysakov Mikhail 2298 35 112 264 Russia
68 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
69 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
72 Tamura Kazumasa 2289 12 16 72 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2286 22 36 128 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 17 17 17 Poland
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Lents Johann 2280 20 78 290 Estonia
79 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 33 67 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Artemyev Sergey 2267 38 96 278 Russia
83 Ono Takayuki 2267 34 74 152 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 37 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2265 3 15 23 China
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 23 53 153 Russia
87 Koyama Jun 2259 11 54 79 Japan
88 Salnikov Pavel 2256 55 90 212 Russia
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Kudomi Takahiro 2256 25 53 128 Japan
91 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 4 11 Poland
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Laube Pavel 2250 37 54 57 Czech Republic
94 Kadulin Alexandr 2250 76 152 310 Russia
95 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 39 70 175 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 30 73 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2239 1 6 10 China
99 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
100 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
101 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
102 Karasyov Maxim 2224 28 77 186 Russia
103 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
104 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 113 Sweden
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 19 19 62 Russia
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 35 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2201 1 10 10 China
112 Sumarokov Evgeny 2199 92 149 260 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
116 Golosov Viktor 2191 56 69 117 Russia
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 20 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Pajuste Renee 2187 36 49 54 Estonia
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
122 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
123 Li Shih-Wen 2183 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
125 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
126 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
127 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
128 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 39 50 103 Japan
129 Barykin Victor 2175 0 8 24 Russia
130 Volkov Sergey 2173 41 59 140 Russia
131 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 0 0 22 Russia
133 Serdyukov Egor 2170 61 114 238 Russia
134 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
136 Drozd Olexandr 2166 7 16 25 Ukraine
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Nagao Noriaki 2165 26 68 132 Japan
140 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
141 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 37 52 88 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 29 50 78 Russia
143 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
144 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Skuridin Alexey 2159 24 40 108 Russia
146 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 57 Russia
147 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 54 125 Japan
148 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
149 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
150 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 30 Russia
151 Nowak Pawel 2152 37 54 59 Poland
152 Andersson Tord 2151 40 75 178 Sweden
153 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 17 Russia
154 Doi Manabu 2147 5 14 31 Japan
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 8 17 34 Japan
156 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 27 44 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 23 37 Japan
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Arevkov Maxim 2131 46 64 117 Russia
162 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 3 14 Poland
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
165 Nykl Ondrej 2124 26 40 56 Czech Republic
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
167 Lind Bjorn 2120 28 56 102 Sweden
168 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
169 Vostryakov Sergey 2118 0 0 10 Russia
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 19 30 69 Russia
171 Zubashchenko Ivan 2117 30 30 102 Russia
172 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
173 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
174 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
175 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
176 Filinov Vladimir 2115 53 89 162 Russia
177 Epifanov Dmitry 2114 16 24 62 Russia
178 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
179 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
180 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
181 Semyonov Vladimir 2111 16 40 124 Russia
182 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
183 Sirategyan Karen 2107 37 44 131 Russia
184 Jonsson Peter 2100 65 126 236 Sweden
185 Sorokina Oksana 2099 46 55 150 Russia
186 Balabhai Viktor 2097 60 98 213 Russia
187 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 28 48 79 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Maruta Koji 2092 6 27 46 Japan
192 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2092 49 65 65 Russia
193 Egorov Vitaly 2091 17 17 22 Russia
194 Asplund Bengt 2090 30 49 49 Sweden
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
196 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 44 63 Japan
197 Metreveli Irina 2081 19 39 99 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
200 Leshukova Anastasia 2077 7 7 7 Russia
201 Nemec Tomáš 2077 25 41 44 Czech Republic
202 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
203 Nikonova Natalya 2074 25 35 55 Russia
204 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 23 60 Japan
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
207 Merkulov Artyom 2070 83 130 168 Russia
208 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
209 Zowadova Monika 2068 26 43 46 Czech Republic
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
212 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2064 26 56 75 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2063 9 20 59 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
215 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
216 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Lindholm Petter 2058 5 26 36 Sweden
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 12 12 12 Russia
221 Ikonen Jussi 2052 38 70 108 Finland
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
223 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
224 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
225 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
226 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 4 4 23 Russia
227 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 11 44 161 Russia
228 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
230 Ozawa Tetsushi 2042 21 38 41 Japan
231 Hara Masao 2042 12 45 83 Japan
232 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
233 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039 9 19 38 Ukraine
235 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 43 Russia
236 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2034 19 19 49 Russia
237 Novikov Nikolay 2033 18 30 58 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
241 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2030 11 20 40 Japan
242 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 71 Russia
243 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2028 34 47 106 Russia
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 10 31 Japan
245 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 11 49 Japan
246 Rybka Ales 2025 15 29 54 Czech Republic
247 Berezin Roman 2025 38 68 142 Russia
248 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
249 Kryuchok Roman 2016 72 127 194 Russia
250 Eged Igor 2016 12 28 31 Slovakia
251 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
252 Fujikawa Masaki 2015 32 53 53 Japan
253 Gross Anna 2015 16 24 70 Russia
254 Tamada Yoichi 2014 16 16 16 Japan
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2011 18 49 64 Japan
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2009 35 50 79 Russia
259 Watanabe Yoko 2008 11 19 19 Japan
260 Oblikas Mikk 2005 43 90 170 Estonia
261 Krayeva Tatyana 2003 94 176 313 Russia
262 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 14 29 51 Japan
263 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
264 Miyazu Goichi 2000 4 10 23 Japan
265 Pestereva Maria 1998 72 142 271 Russia
266 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
267 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 24 Russia
268 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
269 Nekrasov Denis 1989 10 22 121 Russia
270 Shubin Alexander 1988 9 9 9 Russia
271 Smirnov Evgeny 1986 23 37 62 Russia
272 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 9 9 9 Belarus
273 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
274 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 71 Estonia
275 Nogovitsin Sergey 1978 0 0 6 Russia
276 Zajk Michal 1977 14 16 16 Poland
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 20 Russia
278 Boikov Roman 1975 0 0 9 Russia
279 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
280 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
281 Provorov Yury 1973 4 4 11 Russia
282 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
283 Sokolova Anastasiya 1972 0 0 9 Russia
284 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
285 Rejsek Jan 1968 16 30 33 Czech Republic
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 5 16 Poland
287 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 7 17 Sweden
288 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 66 Russia
289 Sandstrom Richard 1954 25 56 137 Sweden
290 Neuman Petr 1953 13 34 53 Czech Republic
291 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 45 60 Japan
292 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
293 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
294 Stradal Jan 1943 9 30 30 Czech Republic
295 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
296 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1942 35 51 121 Russia
297 Kubo Izumi 1941 25 43 90 Japan
298 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 3 31 Japan
299 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
300 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
301 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 6 15 Japan
302 Gorzecki Marek 1937 14 21 29 Poland
303 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
304 Okuda Shingo 1929 3 15 21 Japan
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 15 21 27 Poland
306 Okatova Anna 1927 71 135 272 Russia
307 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 24 44 Japan
308 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
309 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
310 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
311 Serdyuk Andrey 1914 23 40 96 Russia
312 Piddubny Konstantin 1912 15 23 45 Ukraine
313 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
314 Salnikova Nonna 1909 30 66 175 Russia
315 Gruzin Sergey 1907 7 7 13 Russia
316 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
318 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 26 Russia
320 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 8 8 13 Russia
321 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896 19 30 79 Russia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
323 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
324 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 25 29 Japan
325 Minin Alexey 1886 5 10 14 Russia
326 Timmermann Alvar 1883 24 49 124 Estonia
327 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 60 77 Japan
328 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
329 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
330 Solovyov Egor 1876 47 67 73 Russia
331 Yamamoto Jyunko 1873 3 11 11 Japan
332 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 25 47 Japan
333 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1859 0 6 27 Sweden
335 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1853 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Eggert Ester 1853 10 28 64 Estonia
340 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
341 Jellve Emma 1850 16 44 44 Sweden
342 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 29 31 31 Poland
343 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1849 13 19 35 Russia
344 Sulane Sander 1849 15 50 128 Estonia
345 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 15 22 22 Russia
346 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 25 87 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
350 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 16 34 84 Russia
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
352 Harada Motochika 1839 0 12 12 Japan
353 Grishnin Stepan 1838 6 6 13 Russia
354 Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 10 35 42 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1831 10 22 48 Russia
357 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 9 26 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
359 Väljataga Paul 1830 45 87 106 Estonia
360 Krcek Bretislav 1830 23 29 29 Czech Republic
361 Lillemets Rauni 1830 30 43 130 Estonia
362 Hallkvist Joel 1822 12 22 56 Sweden
363 Salula Ain 1815 11 11 11 Estonia
364 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
365 Sushko Yury 1809 10 10 13 Ukraine
366 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 17 47 134 Russia
367 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Sjostedt Hans 1795 15 26 31 Sweden
370 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1795 68 124 211 Russia
371 Maximov Nikolay 1793 30 77 178 Russia
372 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 3 3 Russia
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
375 Sterkhova Darya 1784 8 13 13 Russia
376 Godlewski Filip 1780 25 33 36 Poland
377 Karlsson Irene 1780 9 40 125 Estonia
378 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
379 Merkulov Maxim 1773 57 86 132 Russia
380 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 13 16 Japan
381 Mironov Victor 1764 8 8 16 Russia
382 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 7 7 Russia
383 Potlova Tatyana 1762 10 30 55 Russia
384 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1759 8 14 14 Czech Republic
385 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
386 Maltsev Andrey 1750 4 4 14 Russia
387 Widman Linnea 1745 20 28 43 Sweden
388 Rippel Jan 1745 14 26 33 Czech Republic
389 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 6 31 Estonia
390 Kolácek Michal 1736 23 23 23 Czech Republic
391 Reintal Chris 1736 13 19 19 Estonia
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
393 Klooster Karin 1727 12 27 42 Estonia
394 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 35 89 Estonia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 22 Russia
396 Gorohov Nikita 1706 23 37 37 Russia
397 Arefyev Andrey 1704 11 32 73 Russia
398 Ivashkin Anton 1703 5 18 33 Russia
399 Shubin Aleksey 1703 0 3 29 Russia
400 Sobolev Pavel 1701 33 41 42 Russia
401 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
402 Kurdina Olga 1694 53 66 73 Russia
403 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 9 28 Russia
404 Leesmann Sten 1677 7 18 18 Estonia
405 Kolk Peeter 1676 10 50 105 Estonia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1662 28 66 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 22 33 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1646 6 6 31 Estonia
410 Sorokin Anton 1643 10 13 30 Russia
411 Gorohov Dmitry 1634 34 46 49 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1630 20 20 20 Russia
413 Oborina Anastasja 1627 66 89 102 Russia
414 Savrasov Ruslan 1609 76 103 111 Russia
415 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 10 18 Russia
416 Romanov Sergey 1597 67 96 137 Russia
417 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 50 65 68 Russia
418 Pastuhova Yulia 1585 7 13 13 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1562 18 45 45 Estonia
420 Belous Polina 1549 19 22 22 Russia
421 Tänav Tõnis 1524 8 38 38 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524 16 22 25 Russia
423 Molotova Anastasja 1519 35 43 43 Russia
424 Litvinova Yulia 1510 51 60 70 Russia
425 Myakonkin Kirill 1504 39 47 47 Russia
426 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 13 39 46 Russia
427 Ivanov Oleg 1463 23 33 33 Russia
428 Fedotova Yulia 1455 20 25 31 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 16 22 31 Russia
430 Tumanov Yuryi 1423 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1293740272522 sec.