Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-11-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2685 10 26 75 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 35 75 172 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 47 111 200 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2518 45 93 258 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2480 6 16 20 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 49 97 132 Japan
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2467 49 91 211 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 33 131 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
23 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
24 Purk Andry 2413 38 101 289 Estonia
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
26 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
27 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
29 Iio Yoshihiro 2400 45 90 174 Japan
30 Okumura Toyohiko 2396 5 5 5 Japan
31 Ilu Timo 2392 46 85 275 Estonia
32 Karlsson Stefan 2391 45 106 291 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 8 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 4 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 17 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
38 Takashima Junya 2372 8 45 82 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 8 14 32 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2356 48 130 291 Estonia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
47 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
48 Isobe Taizan 2336 36 60 109 Japan
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2335 6 24 27 China
50 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
51 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
52 Ge Chongyu 2325 8 15 15 China
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
54 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
55 Kadulin Alexandr 2322 87 163 321 Russia
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Vershinin Pavel 2314 29 56 197 Russia
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
60 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
61 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
62 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 62 103 Russia
63 Miyoshi Takeo 2301 32 55 103 Japan
64 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 47 96 179 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
67 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 112 264 Russia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
69 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
70 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
73 Tamura Kazumasa 2289 12 16 72 Japan
74 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 117 Russia
75 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
77 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 33 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Ono Takayuki 2267 34 71 152 Japan
83 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 23 53 142 Russia
84 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
85 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
86 Salnikov Pavel 2263 66 101 223 Russia
87 Karasyov Maxim 2262 38 87 186 Russia
88 Koyama Jun 2259 11 48 79 Japan
89 Kudomi Takahiro 2256 25 49 128 Japan
90 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
91 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
92 Artemyev Sergey 2254 49 107 279 Russia
93 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
94 Laube Pavel 2251 37 54 57 Czech Republic
95 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 39 70 175 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Gu Wei 2240 1 6 10 China
99 Lents Johann 2234 38 96 297 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 4 Japan
101 Fujii Naoki 2226 7 22 26 Japan
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
104 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 113 Sweden
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 52 Russia
106 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 35 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
112 Serdyukov Egor 2201 70 123 247 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 1 1 11 Japan
116 Golosov Viktor 2193 56 69 117 Russia
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
124 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
125 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
126 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 102 159 270 Russia
127 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
128 Oblikas Mikk 2176 48 107 187 Estonia
129 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 39 50 103 Japan
130 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
131 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
132 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 5 6 Japan
134 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
135 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
136 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
137 Nagao Noriaki 2165 26 66 132 Japan
138 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 68 Russia
139 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2162 37 52 88 Japan
141 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
142 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
144 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 46 Russia
145 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
146 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 5 31 Japan
147 Filinov Vladimir 2155 64 100 162 Russia
148 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
149 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
151 Andersson Tord 2152 40 75 178 Sweden
152 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
153 Pajuste Renee 2150 30 56 61 Estonia
154 Doi Manabu 2147 5 14 31 Japan
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 8 17 34 Japan
156 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2139 11 23 37 Japan
159 Volkov Sergey 2137 53 77 147 Russia
160 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
163 Merkulov Artyom 2129 94 141 179 Russia
164 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
166 Nykl Ondrej 2125 26 37 56 Czech Republic
167 Sirategyan Karen 2124 47 54 132 Russia
168 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
169 Lind Bjorn 2121 28 56 102 Sweden
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 19 30 69 Russia
171 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 30 30 94 Russia
172 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
173 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Matsuo Toshiko 2116 0 5 5 Japan
176 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 27 35 64 Russia
177 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
178 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
179 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
180 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 104 166 Sweden
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
182 Sorokina Oksana 2102 46 55 147 Russia
183 Jonsson Peter 2101 65 126 226 Sweden
184 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
185 Semyonov Vladimir 2097 27 51 135 Russia
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
187 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
189 Arevkov Maxim 2093 56 74 120 Russia
190 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
191 Asplund Bengt 2091 30 49 49 Sweden
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2088 30 50 107 Russia
194 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
195 Balabhai Viktor 2084 71 109 213 Russia
196 Skuridin Alexey 2081 34 50 118 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Nemec Tomas 2079 25 41 44 Czech Republic
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
200 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
201 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
202 Nikonova Natalya 2075 25 35 55 Russia
203 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 20 60 Japan
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 60 76 76 Russia
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
207 Zowadova Monika 2070 26 43 46 Czech Republic
208 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
209 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 59 Russia
213 Fujikawa Masaki 2065 37 55 58 Japan
214 Hayashi Koji 2063 5 14 14 Japan
215 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
216 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 26 36 Sweden
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
221 Smirnov Evgeny 2054 24 44 69 Russia
222 Ikonen Jussi 2053 32 70 108 Finland
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2051 35 54 105 Russia
225 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
226 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
227 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 11 44 161 Russia
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
230 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
231 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045 28 28 58 Russia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 13 16 23 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 21 38 41 Japan
234 Hara Masao 2042 12 44 83 Japan
235 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 9 19 38 Ukraine
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Berezin Roman 2037 48 78 147 Russia
239 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
240 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
241 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
242 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 61 Russia
244 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
245 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
246 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2030 11 20 40 Japan
247 Miyagawa Sou 2026 5 11 49 Japan
248 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 5 10 31 Japan
249 Rybka Ales 2026 15 26 54 Czech Republic
250 Egorov Vitaly 2024 27 27 32 Russia
251 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
252 Gross Anna 2017 16 24 61 Russia
253 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
254 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 35 50 79 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
258 Kryuchok Roman 2008 81 136 203 Russia
259 Krayeva Tatyana 2007 94 176 313 Russia
260 Pestereva Maria 2003 72 142 271 Russia
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Miyazu Goichi 2000 4 10 23 Japan
263 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
264 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 24 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1992 10 22 111 Russia
267 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
268 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
269 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 9 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 62 Estonia
273 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
274 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
275 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 11 Russia
276 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 14 20 Sweden
277 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
278 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
281 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
283 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
284 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
285 Sandstrom Richard 1955 25 56 137 Sweden
286 Neuman Petr 1955 13 34 53 Czech Republic
287 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
288 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
292 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
294 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 17 29 Poland
298 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937 44 60 121 Russia
299 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
300 Okatova Anna 1932 71 135 272 Russia
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 17 27 Poland
302 Okuda Shingo 1929 3 15 21 Japan
303 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 24 44 Japan
304 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 26 34 56 Ukraine
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
308 Salnikova Nonna 1911 37 73 171 Russia
309 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
310 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
311 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 31 48 104 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Takehara Kenji 1900 2 6 12 Japan
315 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 8 8 13 Russia
316 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 73 Russia
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
319 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
322 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
323 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
324 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
325 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
327 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
328 Solovyov Egor 1860 46 72 78 Russia
329 Quang Vu 1860 0 6 27 Sweden
330 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
331 Timmermann Alvar 1858 31 56 131 Estonia
332 Sulane Sander 1857 19 60 138 Estonia
333 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
334 Eggert Ester 1854 10 28 57 Estonia
335 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
336 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
337 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
338 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
339 Jellve Emma 1851 16 44 44 Sweden
340 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 25 76 Russia
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
343 Valjataga Paul 1849 49 94 113 Estonia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 16 34 84 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
350 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 35 Russia
352 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 6 Russia
353 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 9 26 Russia
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 48 Russia
357 Krcek Bretislav 1831 23 29 29 Czech Republic
358 Lillemets Rauni 1830 22 43 130 Estonia
359 Hallkvist Joel 1824 12 22 56 Sweden
360 Sushko Yury 1812 10 10 13 Ukraine
361 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 32 63 Sweden
362 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
363 Maximov Nikolay 1806 38 85 186 Russia
364 Merkulov Maxim 1806 66 95 141 Russia
365 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
366 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
367 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799 68 124 211 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Sjostedt Hans 1796 15 26 31 Sweden
370 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
371 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
372 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1787 8 13 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 29 36 Poland
375 Karlsson Irene 1781 9 40 125 Estonia
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Potlova Tatyana 1773 10 30 55 Russia
378 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
379 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 7 7 Russia
381 Brencik Stefan 1760 8 14 14 Czech Republic
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 14 Russia
384 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
385 Widman Linnea 1746 20 28 43 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
387 Reintal Chris 1737 5 19 19 Estonia
388 Kolácek Michal 1737 23 23 23 Czech Republic
389 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
390 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
391 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 35 89 Estonia
392 Gorohov Nikita 1718 32 46 46 Russia
393 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
394 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 32 66 Russia
396 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
397 Kurdina Olga 1701 53 66 73 Russia
398 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 9 28 Russia
400 Sobolev Pavel 1685 39 47 48 Russia
401 Kolk Peeter 1679 6 50 105 Estonia
402 Leesmann Sten 1679 5 18 18 Estonia
403 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
404 Purk Tauri 1663 19 66 93 Estonia
405 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 22 33 Russia
406 Sepman Siim 1649 6 6 31 Estonia
407 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639 23 36 36 Russia
408 Oborina Anastasja 1633 66 89 102 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1625 42 54 57 Russia
410 Savrasov Ruslan 1616 85 112 120 Russia
411 Sorokin Anton 1615 15 18 30 Russia
412 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
413 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1605 50 65 68 Russia
414 Romanov Sergey 1605 75 104 145 Russia
415 Kurilova Svetlana 1599 27 27 27 Russia
416 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
417 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 21 21 21 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1579 38 58 58 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
420 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
421 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
422 Tänav Tõnis 1527 6 38 38 Estonia
423 Molotova Anastasja 1525 35 43 43 Russia
424 Litvinova Yulia 1516 51 60 70 Russia
425 Belkina Nadezhda 1497 16 31 32 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1492 47 55 55 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
429 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
430 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
431 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13605809211731 sec.