Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-11-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2831 8 13 13 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2693 10 26 76 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2652 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2588 31 70 172 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2569 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 12 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2543 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2531 47 111 200 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2523 49 91 211 Japan
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Taimla Tunnet 2518 45 93 258 Estonia
12 Wu Di 2499 21 29 40 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 8 17 22 Korea
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
16 Cao Dong 2480 6 16 20 China
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 6 12 13 Korea
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2451 49 98 137 Japan
19 Savrasova Yulia 2449 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 22 131 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Iio Yoshihiro 2419 45 90 174 Japan
23 Chen Lin 2416 1 8 13 China
24 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
25 Purk Andry 2412 38 90 289 Estonia
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2411 2 20 110 Sweden
27 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
28 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
29 Wu Hao 2400 5 25 33 China
30 Ilu Timo 2391 46 85 275 Estonia
31 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
32 Karlsson Stefan 2390 45 97 291 Sweden
33 Kuga Akio 2382 4 8 22 Japan
34 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
35 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
36 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 14 38 Japan
37 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
38 Takashima Junya 2371 3 40 81 Japan
39 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
40 Tanaka Koichi 2361 4 14 32 Japan
41 Oll Aivo 2355 48 130 291 Estonia
42 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 7 13 54 Russia
43 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2340 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
47 Qiu Yunfei 2340 22 35 35 China
48 Ge Chongyu 2337 9 16 16 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2336 36 60 109 Japan
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2334 6 24 27 China
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 3 7 Japan
54 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
55 Kadulin Alexandr 2320 87 152 321 Russia
56 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
57 Vershinin Pavel 2312 29 56 197 Russia
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
60 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
61 Park Jeong Ho 2306 4 11 14 Korea
62 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 28 51 103 Russia
63 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2299 47 86 179 Russia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Lysakov Mikhail 2298 35 101 264 Russia
68 Tamura Kazumasa 2293 17 21 77 Japan
69 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 27 67 Finland
70 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Ge Lingfeng 2290 7 29 35 China
73 Makarov Pavel 2286 22 36 117 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 17 17 17 Poland
77 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
78 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
79 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 33 59 132 Japan
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
81 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 24 48 127 Japan
82 Ono Takayuki 2267 34 67 151 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 37 Sweden
84 Xue Wenxi 2265 3 15 23 China
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 23 42 142 Russia
86 Miyoshi Takeo 2263 31 54 102 Japan
87 Salnikov Pavel 2262 66 101 223 Russia
88 Karasyov Maxim 2260 38 76 186 Russia
89 Koyama Jun 2259 11 44 79 Japan
90 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
91 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Artemyev Sergey 2252 49 96 279 Russia
94 Laube Pavel 2250 37 54 57 Czech Republic
95 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 39 65 175 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Lents Johann 2233 38 85 297 Estonia
99 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
100 Gu Wei 2227 2 7 11 China
101 Fujii Naoki 2226 6 22 26 Japan
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
104 Carlsson Martin 2219 21 27 113 Sweden
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 19 19 52 Russia
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 29 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 35 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Duan Ran 2201 1 10 10 China
112 Serdyukov Egor 2199 70 113 247 Russia
113 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
116 Golosov Viktor 2191 56 69 117 Russia
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 20 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
121 Lindberg Kristian 2186 10 25 25 Sweden
122 Li Shih-Wen 2183 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
124 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
125 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
127 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 102 150 270 Russia
128 Miyagawa Junzo 2175 38 49 103 Japan
129 Oblikas Mikk 2175 48 107 187 Estonia
130 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 0 0 22 Russia
132 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
134 Drozd Olexandr 2166 7 16 25 Ukraine
135 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
136 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
137 Nagao Noriaki 2165 26 66 132 Japan
138 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
139 Volkov Sergey 2162 57 71 151 Russia
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 29 50 68 Russia
141 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
142 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
143 Barykin Victor 2157 10 18 34 Russia
144 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 46 Russia
145 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
146 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
147 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
148 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
149 Filinov Vladimir 2153 64 90 162 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2152 37 54 59 Poland
151 Andersson Tord 2151 40 75 178 Sweden
152 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 17 Russia
153 Pajuste Renee 2149 30 56 61 Estonia
154 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
155 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 8 17 34 Japan
156 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
158 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
159 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 51 92 Japan
162 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 4 11 13 Korea
165 Merkulov Artyom 2126 94 131 179 Russia
166 Nykl Ondrej 2124 26 37 56 Czech Republic
167 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
168 Sirategyan Karen 2122 47 54 132 Russia
169 Lind Bjorn 2120 28 56 102 Sweden
170 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
171 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 19 19 69 Russia
172 Zubashchenko Ivan 2117 30 30 94 Russia
173 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
176 Kim Hong Soon 2114 5 11 11 Korea
177 Epifanov Dmitry 2114 27 35 64 Russia
178 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 18 67 Finland
179 Eriksson Marcus 2113 52 95 166 Sweden
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
181 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
182 Jonsson Peter 2100 65 116 226 Sweden
183 Sorokina Oksana 2099 46 55 147 Russia
184 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
185 Semyonov Vladimir 2096 27 41 135 Russia
186 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 28 48 79 Sweden
188 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
189 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
190 Arevkov Maxim 2091 56 74 120 Russia
191 Asplund Bengt 2090 30 49 49 Sweden
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
193 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
194 Metreveli Irina 2086 30 50 107 Russia
195 Balabhai Viktor 2082 71 98 213 Russia
196 Skuridin Alexey 2079 34 50 118 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
199 Leshukova Anastasia 2077 7 7 7 Russia
200 Nemec Tomáš 2077 25 41 44 Czech Republic
201 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
202 Nikonova Natalya 2074 25 25 55 Russia
203 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 17 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
206 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069 60 65 76 Russia
208 Zowadova Monika 2068 26 43 46 Czech Republic
209 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
212 Fujikawa Masaki 2064 37 55 58 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2063 9 20 59 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
215 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
216 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Smirnov Evgeny 2059 28 48 73 Russia
220 Lindholm Petter 2058 5 17 36 Sweden
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 12 12 12 Russia
222 Ikonen Jussi 2052 32 70 108 Finland
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
224 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 37 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 4 4 14 Russia
228 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2046 11 34 161 Russia
229 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
230 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 16 23 Japan
231 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2044 28 28 58 Russia
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 2042 18 35 41 Japan
233 Hara Masao 2042 12 44 83 Japan
234 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039 9 9 38 Ukraine
237 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 43 Russia
238 Berezin Roman 2035 48 69 147 Russia
239 Novikov Nikolay 2033 18 30 58 Russia
240 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
241 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
242 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
244 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2030 11 20 40 Japan
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 61 Russia
246 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
247 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
248 Rybka Ales 2025 15 26 54 Czech Republic
249 Egorov Vitaly 2022 27 27 32 Russia
250 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
251 Eged Igor 2016 12 28 31 Slovakia
252 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
253 Gross Anna 2015 16 24 61 Russia
254 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
255 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2009 35 42 79 Russia
257 Kryuchok Roman 2004 81 126 203 Russia
258 Krayeva Tatyana 2003 94 167 313 Russia
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Miyazu Goichi 2000 4 10 23 Japan
261 Pestereva Maria 1998 72 133 271 Russia
262 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
263 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 24 Russia
265 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 39 58 109 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 9 Estonia
267 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
268 Nekrasov Denis 1989 10 22 111 Russia
269 Shubin Alexander 1988 9 9 9 Russia
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 9 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 62 Estonia
273 Zajk Michal 1977 14 16 16 Poland
274 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 11 Russia
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
277 Provorov Yury 1973 4 4 11 Russia
278 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Rejsek Jan 1968 16 30 33 Czech Republic
281 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
282 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
283 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 7 17 Sweden
284 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 66 Russia
285 Sandstrom Richard 1954 25 50 137 Sweden
286 Neuman Petr 1953 13 34 53 Czech Republic
287 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
288 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1946 24 52 52 Sweden
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1943 9 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
292 Kubo Izumi 1941 25 40 90 Japan
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
294 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1937 14 17 29 Poland
298 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1934 44 53 121 Russia
299 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
300 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
301 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 15 17 27 Poland
302 Okatova Anna 1927 71 125 272 Russia
303 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 22 44 Japan
304 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
305 Piddubny Konstantin 1922 26 34 56 Ukraine
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
308 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
309 Salnikova Nonna 1909 37 63 171 Russia
310 Gruzin Sergey 1907 7 7 13 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 31 48 104 Russia
313 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
315 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 8 8 13 Russia
317 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1896 19 30 73 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
321 Minin Alexey 1886 5 10 14 Russia
322 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
323 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
324 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
325 Yamamoto Jyunko 1873 3 11 11 Japan
326 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
327 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
328 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 27 Sweden
329 Solovyov Egor 1857 46 72 78 Russia
330 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
331 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
332 Timmermann Alvar 1856 31 56 131 Estonia
333 Sulane Sander 1855 19 51 138 Estonia
334 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
335 Yakovleva Alyona 1853 0 0 13 Ukraine
336 Eggert Ester 1853 10 19 57 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Jellve Emma 1850 16 44 44 Sweden
339 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 29 31 31 Poland
340 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1849 13 19 35 Russia
341 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 15 22 22 Russia
342 Väljataga Paul 1847 49 94 113 Estonia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 15 76 Russia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
345 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
346 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
347 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 12 Finland
348 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 16 34 84 Russia
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
350 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
351 Grishnin Stepan 1838 6 6 6 Russia
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1836 10 35 35 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Strokov Konstantin 1831 10 22 48 Russia
355 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
357 Krcek Bretislav 1830 23 29 29 Czech Republic
358 Lillemets Rauni 1830 22 43 130 Estonia
359 Hallkvist Joel 1822 12 22 56 Sweden
360 Karlsson Martin 1810 10 23 63 Sweden
361 Sushko Yury 1809 10 10 13 Ukraine
362 Salula Ain 1804 18 18 18 Estonia
363 Maximov Nikolay 1802 38 76 186 Russia
364 Merkulov Maxim 1801 66 85 141 Russia
365 Lebedeva Tatjana 1800 17 47 134 Russia
366 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
367 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
368 Sjostedt Hans 1795 15 26 31 Sweden
369 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1795 68 116 211 Russia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 3 3 Russia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1784 8 13 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1780 25 29 36 Poland
375 Karlsson Irene 1780 9 31 125 Estonia
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
378 Mironov Victor 1764 8 8 16 Russia
379 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
380 Potlova Tatyana 1762 10 21 55 Russia
381 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1759 8 14 14 Czech Republic
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1750 4 4 14 Russia
384 Widman Linnea 1745 20 28 43 Sweden
385 Rippel Jan 1745 14 26 33 Czech Republic
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 6 31 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1736 23 23 23 Czech Republic
388 Reintal Chris 1736 5 19 19 Estonia
389 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
390 Klooster Karin 1727 12 27 42 Estonia
391 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 28 89 Estonia
392 Gorohov Nikita 1714 32 38 46 Russia
393 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
394 Arefyev Andrey 1704 11 22 66 Russia
395 Ivashkin Anton 1703 5 18 33 Russia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1703 0 3 29 Russia
397 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
398 Kurdina Olga 1694 53 66 73 Russia
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
400 Sobolev Pavel 1682 39 47 48 Russia
401 Leesmann Sten 1677 5 18 18 Estonia
402 Kolk Peeter 1676 6 41 105 Estonia
403 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
404 Purk Tauri 1662 19 66 93 Estonia
405 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 13 33 Russia
406 Sepman Siim 1646 6 6 31 Estonia
407 Kuleshov Mikhail 1637 23 36 36 Russia
408 Oborina Anastasja 1627 66 89 102 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1621 42 46 57 Russia
410 Sorokin Anton 1614 15 18 30 Russia
411 Savrasov Ruslan 1611 85 112 120 Russia
412 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 10 18 Russia
413 Romanov Sergey 1600 75 97 145 Russia
414 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 50 65 68 Russia
415 Kurilova Svetlana 1596 27 27 27 Russia
416 Kuleshova Tatyana 1585 21 21 21 Russia
417 Pastuhova Yulia 1585 7 13 13 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1584 42 62 62 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1564 18 52 52 Estonia
420 Belous Polina 1549 19 22 22 Russia
421 Tänav Tõnis 1524 6 32 38 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1524 16 22 25 Russia
423 Molotova Anastasja 1519 35 43 43 Russia
424 Litvinova Yulia 1510 51 60 70 Russia
425 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 51 59 59 Russia
426 Belkina Nadezhda 1492 16 24 32 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 13 39 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1463 23 33 33 Russia
429 Fedotova Yulia 1455 20 25 31 Russia
430 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 16 22 31 Russia
431 Tumanov Yuryi 1423 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13211107254028 sec.