Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-12-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2840 7 17 17 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 10 29 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 69 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 34 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 36 105 194 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 43 98 254 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 48 91 215 Japan
12 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 17 22 Korea
15 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 12 13 Korea
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2451 49 98 137 Japan
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 22 126 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Purk Andry 2424 35 90 293 Estonia
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2419 45 90 174 Japan
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 9 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 3 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 42 98 284 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 43 88 278 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 4 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 11 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 3 40 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 4 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 48 125 291 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 10 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
50 Kadulin Alexandr 2334 74 156 325 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 25 28 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
57 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 64 113 Japan
58 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Vershinin Pavel 2314 18 56 197 Russia
60 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 11 14 Korea
64 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 51 103 Russia
65 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 36 86 179 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
68 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 101 264 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
70 Tamura Kazumasa 2294 17 21 77 Japan
71 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 22 67 Finland
72 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Makarov Pavel 2287 22 36 117 Russia
75 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
77 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
78 Ge Lingfeng 2282 8 30 36 China
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2279 43 69 182 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
84 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 127 Japan
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 12 42 142 Russia
86 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
88 Miyoshi Takeo 2264 31 54 105 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2263 55 101 218 Russia
90 Ono Takayuki 2262 38 71 155 Japan
91 Karasyov Maxim 2262 38 76 186 Russia
92 Koyama Jun 2259 11 44 79 Japan
93 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
94 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
95 Laube Pavel 2254 43 60 63 Czech Republic
96 Artemyev Sergey 2254 49 96 275 Russia
97 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
98 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
99 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
100 Lents Johann 2234 38 80 288 Estonia
101 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
102 Gu Wei 2228 2 7 11 China
103 Fujii Naoki 2226 6 19 26 Japan
104 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 52 Russia
107 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
109 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
111 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
112 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
113 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
114 Serdyukov Egor 2201 61 113 247 Russia
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
118 Golosov Viktor 2193 45 69 117 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
123 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
126 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
127 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
128 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 84 150 270 Russia
129 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
130 Oblikas Mikk 2176 48 107 187 Estonia
131 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 103 Japan
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
133 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
134 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
135 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
136 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 66 132 Japan
140 Volkov Sergey 2164 47 71 151 Russia
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 29 50 68 Russia
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
143 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
144 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
145 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
146 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
147 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
148 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
149 Filinov Vladimir 2155 53 90 158 Russia
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
152 Nowak Pawel 2153 37 54 59 Poland
153 Andersson Tord 2152 35 70 170 Sweden
154 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
155 Pajuste Renee 2150 30 56 61 Estonia
156 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
157 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
160 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
161 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
162 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
163 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
164 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 51 92 Japan
165 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
166 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
167 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 11 13 Korea
168 Sirategyan Karen 2124 37 54 132 Russia
169 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
171 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 19 30 93 Russia
172 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
173 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
174 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
175 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 35 64 Russia
176 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
177 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 14 59 Finland
178 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 11 11 Korea
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
180 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
181 Merkulov Artyom 2105 90 142 190 Russia
182 Zowadova Monika 2103 37 54 57 Czech Republic
183 Eriksson Marcus 2103 52 95 163 Sweden
184 Sorokina Oksana 2102 37 55 147 Russia
185 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
186 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
187 Semyonov Vladimir 2097 18 41 135 Russia
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
189 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
191 Arevkov Maxim 2093 46 74 118 Russia
192 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
195 Jonsson Peter 2086 63 116 222 Sweden
196 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
197 Balabhai Viktor 2084 60 98 210 Russia
198 Skuridin Alexey 2081 24 50 118 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
201 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
202 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 14 25 55 Russia
204 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 17 60 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 50 65 76 Russia
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
208 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
210 Asplund Bengt 2069 27 52 52 Sweden
211 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
213 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
214 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 57 Russia
215 Fujikawa Masaki 2065 37 55 58 Japan
216 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
217 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
218 Smirnov Evgeny 2061 18 48 73 Russia
219 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
220 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
221 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
222 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
223 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
224 Ikonen Jussi 2053 24 70 108 Finland
225 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
226 Naber Lauri 2050 0 0 4 Estonia
227 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
228 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 0 34 161 Russia
229 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
230 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
231 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
232 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045 17 28 58 Russia
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 18 35 41 Japan
235 Hara Masao 2042 7 44 83 Japan
236 Rybka Ales 2042 23 34 62 Czech Republic
237 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
238 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
239 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
240 Berezin Roman 2037 38 69 147 Russia
241 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
242 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
243 Nemec Tomas 2035 30 46 49 Czech Republic
244 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
245 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 61 Russia
247 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
249 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
250 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
251 Egorov Vitaly 2024 16 27 32 Russia
252 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
253 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 61 Russia
254 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
255 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
256 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
257 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 24 42 79 Russia
258 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
261 Pestereva Maria 1998 65 140 278 Russia
262 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
263 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1994 29 58 109 Russia
264 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 20 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 22 111 Russia
267 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
268 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
269 Shubin Alexander 1989 9 9 9 Russia
270 Sandstrom Richard 1986 21 50 139 Sweden
271 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
272 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
273 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 55 Estonia
274 Neuman Petr 1982 19 40 59 Czech Republic
275 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
279 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
283 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Kryuchok Roman 1958 76 135 212 Russia
288 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
289 Krayeva Tatyana 1949 89 175 321 Russia
290 Okatova Anna 1949 71 133 280 Russia
291 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
292 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
293 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
294 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
295 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
296 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
297 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
298 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
299 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 17 29 Poland
300 Buszkowski Ludwik 1937 37 53 119 Russia
301 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 17 27 Poland
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 22 44 Japan
305 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 19 54 55 Sweden
307 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
309 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
310 Salnikova Nonna 1911 28 63 168 Russia
311 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
312 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 31 48 102 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
318 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1898 19 30 71 Russia
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
321 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
324 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
327 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
328 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
329 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
330 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
331 Solovyov Egor 1860 36 72 78 Russia
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
334 Timmermann Alvar 1858 31 56 126 Estonia
335 Sulane Sander 1857 10 51 138 Estonia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1854 0 19 57 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
342 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 13 19 35 Russia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 76 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 15 22 22 Russia
345 Valjataga Paul 1849 49 94 113 Estonia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 8 34 83 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 9 9 26 Russia
352 Merkulov Maxim 1841 63 90 146 Russia
353 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
354 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 35 35 Russia
355 Grishnin Stepan 1839 6 6 6 Russia
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
359 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 46 Russia
360 Lillemets Rauni 1830 22 43 130 Estonia
361 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 25 59 Sweden
362 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
363 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
364 Krcek Bretislav 1807 28 34 34 Czech Republic
365 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 17 47 134 Russia
366 Maximov Nikolay 1806 31 76 186 Russia
367 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
368 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1796 63 124 219 Russia
371 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
372 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 13 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 29 36 Poland
376 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 26 35 Sweden
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
379 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
380 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 29 118 Estonia
381 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
382 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 13 Russia
385 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
386 Widman Linnea 1746 18 28 43 Sweden
387 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
388 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
389 Reintal Chris 1737 5 19 19 Estonia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
391 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
392 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
393 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 28 89 Estonia
394 Gorohov Nikita 1718 22 38 46 Russia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
396 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
397 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 22 65 Russia
398 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
399 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
400 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1693 3 16 30 Sweden
402 Sobolev Pavel 1685 32 47 48 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 41 105 Estonia
404 Leesmann Sten 1679 5 18 18 Estonia
405 Romanov Sergey 1669 73 105 153 Russia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 19 66 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 13 33 Russia
409 Kurdina Olga 1660 55 74 81 Russia
410 Savrasov Ruslan 1658 81 119 127 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1639 19 36 36 Russia
413 Oborina Anastasja 1630 68 97 110 Russia
414 Gorohov Dmitry 1625 32 46 57 Russia
415 Sorokin Anton 1615 8 18 30 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 10 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1599 19 27 27 Russia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 52 73 76 Russia
419 Pastuhova Yulia 1592 7 13 13 Russia
420 Kuleshova Tatyana 1588 15 21 21 Russia
421 Vysheslavov Ivan 1586 42 62 62 Russia
422 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
423 Belous Polina 1555 19 22 22 Russia
424 Litvinova Yulia 1542 53 69 79 Russia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1530 16 22 25 Russia
426 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 32 38 Estonia
427 Molotova Anastasja 1521 37 51 51 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 51 59 59 Russia
429 Belkina Nadezhda 1497 16 24 32 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 13 39 46 Russia
431 Ivanov Oleg 1468 23 33 33 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1460 20 25 31 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1458 16 22 31 Russia
434 Tumanov Yuryi 1430 12 23 41 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1340959072113 sec.