Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2007-12-31

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2840 7 17 17 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 10 29 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 52 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 69 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 26 61 172 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 31 59 Japan
7 Sushkov Vladimir 2544 26 35 105 Russia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 28 105 187 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 35 98 248 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Okabe Hiroshi 2506 48 91 215 Japan
12 Wu Di 2500 21 29 40 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 17 22 Korea
15 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 3 10 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2451 49 98 137 Japan
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 57 112 276 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 22 126 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Purk Andry 2424 27 90 288 Estonia
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2419 45 90 174 Japan
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 9 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 40 98 276 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 35 88 273 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 4 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 11 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 3 40 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 4 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 40 125 287 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 7 13 54 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 10 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
50 Kadulin Alexandr 2334 66 151 325 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
53 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 25 28 China
54 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
57 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 64 113 Japan
58 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
59 Vershinin Pavel 2314 18 56 197 Russia
60 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 11 14 Korea
64 Kozhin Mikhail 2305 28 51 103 Russia
65 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2301 27 86 179 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
68 Lysakov Mikhail 2301 35 95 264 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
70 Tamura Kazumasa 2294 17 21 77 Japan
71 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 22 67 Finland
72 Takagawa Teiji 2291 8 15 41 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Makarov Pavel 2287 13 36 117 Russia
75 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
77 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
78 Ge Lingfeng 2282 8 30 36 China
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2279 43 69 182 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
84 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 127 Japan
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 10 42 142 Russia
86 Xue Wenxi 2266 3 15 23 China
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
88 Miyoshi Takeo 2264 31 54 105 Japan
89 Ono Takayuki 2262 38 71 155 Japan
90 Karasyov Maxim 2262 32 76 186 Russia
91 Koyama Jun 2259 11 44 79 Japan
92 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
93 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
94 Laube Pavel 2254 43 60 63 Czech Republic
95 Artemyev Sergey 2254 49 96 275 Russia
96 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
97 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
98 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
99 Lents Johann 2234 38 80 282 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Gu Wei 2228 2 7 11 China
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 6 19 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 19 19 52 Russia
107 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
109 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
110 Salnikov Pavel 2212 66 112 229 Russia
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
112 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
114 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
115 Serdyukov Egor 2201 61 113 247 Russia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
117 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
119 Golosov Viktor 2193 36 69 117 Russia
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 20 32 55 Poland
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Balabhai Viktor 2183 71 109 221 Russia
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 1 12 Japan
128 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 8 Estonia
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
130 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 76 147 270 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
132 Oblikas Mikk 2176 48 107 183 Estonia
133 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 103 Japan
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 0 0 22 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 66 132 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 20 50 68 Russia
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
147 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
148 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
149 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
152 Nowak Pawel 2153 30 54 59 Poland
153 Andersson Tord 2152 35 70 170 Sweden
154 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 17 Russia
155 Pajuste Renee 2150 22 56 61 Estonia
156 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
157 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 18 44 Japan
160 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
161 Filinov Vladimir 2139 59 96 164 Russia
162 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
163 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
164 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
165 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 51 92 Japan
166 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
167 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
168 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 10 13 Korea
169 Sirategyan Karen 2124 28 54 132 Russia
170 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
171 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
172 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 19 30 93 Russia
173 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
174 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
175 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
176 Epifanov Dmitry 2116 16 35 64 Russia
177 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
178 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 14 54 Finland
179 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
180 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
181 Merkulov Artyom 2110 87 140 196 Russia
182 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
183 Zowadova Monika 2103 37 54 57 Czech Republic
184 Eriksson Marcus 2103 45 95 163 Sweden
185 Sorokina Oksana 2102 37 55 147 Russia
186 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
187 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
188 Semyonov Vladimir 2097 18 41 135 Russia
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
192 Arevkov Maxim 2093 46 74 118 Russia
193 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
196 Jonsson Peter 2086 63 116 220 Sweden
197 Iwano Fumio 2086 20 42 63 Japan
198 Skuridin Alexey 2081 19 50 118 Russia
199 Pestereva Maria 2081 63 139 285 Russia
200 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
201 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
202 Leshukova Anastasia 2078 7 7 7 Russia
203 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 55 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 17 60 Japan
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2071 50 65 76 Russia
208 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
209 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
211 Asplund Bengt 2069 27 52 52 Sweden
212 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2068 31 58 80 Japan
213 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
214 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
215 Alexandrov Victor 2065 9 20 57 Russia
216 Fujikawa Masaki 2065 37 55 58 Japan
217 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
218 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
219 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
220 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
221 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
222 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
223 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 12 12 12 Russia
224 Ikonen Jussi 2053 17 70 108 Finland
225 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
226 Kobayashi Koichi 2050 4 8 15 Japan
227 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2048 0 34 161 Russia
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 14 Russia
230 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
231 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2045 17 28 58 Russia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2043 18 35 41 Japan
234 Hara Masao 2042 7 44 83 Japan
235 Rybka Ales 2042 23 34 62 Czech Republic
236 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
238 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
239 Berezin Roman 2037 32 69 147 Russia
240 Novikov Nikolay 2037 18 30 58 Russia
241 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
242 Egorov Vitaly 2036 22 33 38 Russia
243 Nemec Tomas 2035 30 46 49 Czech Republic
244 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
245 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 61 Russia
247 Tamada Yoichi 2031 21 21 21 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
249 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
250 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
251 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
252 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 61 Russia
253 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
254 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2011 15 42 79 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
258 Smirnov Evgeny 2003 22 53 80 Russia
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
261 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
262 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 14 Russia
264 Nekrasov Denis 1992 0 22 111 Russia
265 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
266 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 19 33 56 Japan
267 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
268 Sandstrom Richard 1986 21 50 139 Sweden
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 53 Estonia
272 Neuman Petr 1982 19 40 59 Czech Republic
273 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
274 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
275 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
276 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
277 Provorov Yury 1974 4 4 11 Russia
278 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1970 88 174 327 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
282 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 66 Russia
283 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1968 25 59 112 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1965 23 51 69 Japan
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
287 Maruta Hiroki 1950 23 44 60 Japan
288 Okatova Anna 1946 68 131 285 Russia
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1945 9 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
292 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 90 Japan
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 2 31 Japan
294 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 3 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1938 14 17 29 Poland
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 15 17 27 Poland
300 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
301 Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 39 55 121 Russia
302 Kryuchok Roman 1927 74 136 218 Russia
303 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 22 44 Japan
304 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
305 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 12 54 55 Sweden
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
310 Gruzin Sergey 1908 7 7 13 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1907 32 67 172 Russia
312 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 31 48 102 Russia
313 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1895 21 45 63 Japan
319 Minin Alexey 1887 5 10 14 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 21 29 Japan
322 Kato Yasuhiro 1883 25 59 77 Japan
323 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 22 Estonia
324 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
325 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 23 34 75 Russia
326 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 11 11 Japan
327 Matsuoka Teruo 1871 13 24 47 Japan
328 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
329 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
330 Solovyov Egor 1860 33 69 78 Russia
331 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
333 Timmermann Alvar 1858 24 56 123 Estonia
334 Sulane Sander 1857 10 51 138 Estonia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 0 19 50 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 29 31 31 Poland
341 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
342 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 76 Russia
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
344 Valjataga Paul 1849 41 94 113 Estonia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 8 34 83 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
350 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 26 Russia
351 Harada Motochika 1839 0 8 12 Japan
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1839 10 30 35 Russia
353 Grishnin Stepan 1839 3 6 6 Russia
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1833 10 22 46 Russia
358 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 43 126 Estonia
359 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 25 59 Sweden
360 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
362 Krcek Bretislav 1807 28 34 34 Czech Republic
363 Merkulov Maxim 1807 60 91 151 Russia
364 Lebedeva Tatjana 1806 16 40 134 Russia
365 Maximov Nikolay 1806 31 71 186 Russia
366 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 13 13 Russia
373 Godlewski Filip 1781 25 29 36 Poland
374 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 26 35 Sweden
375 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
377 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
378 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1772 68 129 224 Russia
379 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 29 115 Estonia
380 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 16 Russia
381 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1751 4 4 13 Russia
384 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
385 Widman Linnea 1746 11 28 43 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 6 31 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Reintal Chris 1737 0 19 19 Estonia
389 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
390 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
391 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
392 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 28 89 Estonia
393 Gorohov Nikita 1718 15 38 46 Russia
394 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
395 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1706 11 22 65 Russia
397 Ivashkin Anton 1705 5 18 33 Russia
398 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1693 3 16 30 Sweden
401 Sobolev Pavel 1685 25 47 48 Russia
402 Kurdina Olga 1683 56 78 85 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 41 105 Estonia
404 Leesmann Sten 1679 5 18 18 Estonia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 12 Estonia
406 Romanov Sergey 1663 71 108 158 Russia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 12 66 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 11 33 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Oborina Anastasja 1646 66 96 114 Russia
411 Savrasov Ruslan 1642 77 122 132 Russia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 21 38 38 Russia
413 Gorohov Dmitry 1625 25 46 57 Russia
414 Sorokin Anton 1615 5 18 30 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1610 44 63 66 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 4 18 Russia
417 Molotova Anastasja 1605 36 54 56 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 21 29 29 Russia
419 Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 17 23 23 Russia
420 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1568 48 71 76 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1568 17 23 26 Russia
422 Mirme Madli 1566 18 52 52 Estonia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1564 3 16 16 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 32 38 Estonia
425 Litvinova Yulia 1510 58 73 84 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 48 59 59 Russia
427 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1504 14 22 28 Russia
428 Belkina Nadezhda 1497 16 24 32 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 10 36 46 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 20 29 33 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 17 25 31 Russia
432 Novozhilova Olesya 1459 15 26 35 Russia
433 Tumanov Yuryi 1415 10 20 43 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1421959400177 sec.