Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-03-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2808 8 21 21 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2711 10 18 79 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2652 0 49 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 69 175 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2569 11 46 161 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2537 49 95 219 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2531 35 98 238 Estonia
9 Soosyrv Ants 2531 13 105 187 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 9 Japan
11 Wu Di 2499 21 29 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
14 Cao Dong 2492 9 19 23 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2491 21 45 115 Russia
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2484 49 95 140 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2449 32 85 265 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 112 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Iio Yoshihiro 2425 45 93 177 Japan
23 Purk Andry 2423 27 78 275 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2416 1 8 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 6 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2406 40 95 270 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 5 10 China
31 Wu Hao 2400 5 25 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 22 Japan
34 Ilu Timo 2381 30 82 259 Estonia
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2371 0 34 81 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2355 40 119 275 Estonia
43 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 7 13 43 Russia
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Ge Chongyu 2344 8 17 17 China
47 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2340 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
49 Qiu Yunfei 2340 22 35 35 China
50 Serdyukov Egor 2338 73 123 269 Russia
51 Nikonov Konstantin 2333 22 81 178 Russia
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
54 Zhu Jianfeng 2324 7 25 28 China
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
58 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 64 113 Japan
59 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
60 Lysakov Mikhail 2317 19 78 274 Russia
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Sakurai Yasuo 2309 0 0 5 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
65 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 28 36 103 Russia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 2 6 8 Latvia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 44 68 183 Japan
70 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 22 67 Finland
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 80 Japan
73 Makarov Pavel 2286 13 36 106 Russia
74 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
75 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 17 17 17 Poland
77 Kadulin Alexandr 2284 67 136 337 Russia
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
80 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 10 10 China
82 Gu Wei 2269 5 11 15 China
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 127 Japan
84 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 37 Sweden
85 Xue Wenxi 2265 0 15 23 China
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 10 27 142 Russia
87 Artemyev Sergey 2259 35 91 271 Russia
88 Koyama Jun 2259 6 40 79 Japan
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
92 Laube Pavel 2253 38 60 63 Czech Republic
93 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
94 Ono Takayuki 2253 36 70 158 Japan
95 Miyoshi Takeo 2250 32 57 106 Japan
96 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
97 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 73 Japan
98 Ge Lingfeng 2240 11 34 40 China
99 Lents Johann 2233 33 77 265 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Fujii Naoki 2226 2 19 26 Japan
102 Vershinin Pavel 2226 40 63 208 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2222 46 77 157 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 19 19 52 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
109 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
110 Karasyov Maxim 2211 41 70 195 Russia
111 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
112 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
114 Sorokina Oksana 2205 40 67 159 Russia
115 Duan Ran 2201 1 10 10 China
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
117 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
119 Golosov Viktor 2191 21 69 117 Russia
120 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 14 32 55 Poland
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 22 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
125 Arevkov Maxim 2185 37 84 128 Russia
126 Li Shih-Wen 2183 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
128 Tuvikene Margus 2180 0 0 3 Estonia
129 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
131 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 50 135 270 Russia
132 Miyagawa Junzo 2175 38 49 103 Japan
133 Oblikas Mikk 2175 43 103 174 Estonia
134 Salnikov Pavel 2172 50 107 225 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
137 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
139 Balabhai Viktor 2166 52 117 228 Russia
140 Drozd Olexandr 2166 7 16 25 Ukraine
141 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
142 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
143 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 66 132 Japan
144 Filinov Vladimir 2163 48 91 172 Russia
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
146 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 9 38 68 Russia
147 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
148 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
149 Barykin Victor 2157 10 18 34 Russia
150 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
151 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 50 125 Japan
152 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 27 Japan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 21 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2152 24 54 59 Poland
156 Andersson Tord 2151 35 67 170 Sweden
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 17 Russia
158 Pajuste Renee 2149 22 52 61 Estonia
159 Nykl Ondrej 2149 32 43 62 Czech Republic
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 15 44 Japan
163 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
165 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
166 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
167 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 48 92 Japan
168 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
169 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
170 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
171 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
172 Skuridin Alexey 2123 28 59 127 Russia
173 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
174 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
175 Zubashchenko Ivan 2117 8 30 91 Russia
176 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
177 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
178 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
179 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
180 Epifanov Dmitry 2114 16 35 64 Russia
181 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 14 54 Finland
182 Semyonov Vladimir 2111 26 49 132 Russia
183 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
184 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
185 Zowadova Monika 2102 32 54 57 Czech Republic
186 Eriksson Marcus 2102 45 95 163 Sweden
187 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
188 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 28 48 79 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Iwano Fumio 2093 18 42 66 Japan
193 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2086 19 50 107 Russia
196 Jonsson Peter 2086 63 116 220 Sweden
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
199 Leshukova Anastasia 2077 7 7 7 Russia
200 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
201 Nikonova Natalya 2074 5 25 55 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 31 173 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 14 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
206 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
208 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2069 29 65 76 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2068 27 52 52 Sweden
210 Merkulov Artyom 2066 98 147 218 Russia
211 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2066 30 61 83 Japan
212 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
213 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
214 Alexandrov Victor 2063 8 20 54 Russia
215 Hayashi Koji 2063 2 10 14 Japan
216 Tamada Yoichi 2062 25 25 25 Japan
217 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
218 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
219 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
220 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
221 Lindholm Petter 2058 5 17 36 Sweden
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 7 12 12 Russia
223 Ikonen Jussi 2052 16 70 108 Finland
224 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 16 Russia
225 Fujikawa Masaki 2051 36 59 62 Japan
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 4 4 14 Russia
228 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 18 28 Uzbekistan
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
230 Sirategyan Karen 2043 24 64 142 Russia
231 Kobayashi Koichi 2043 4 8 19 Japan
232 Hara Masao 2042 7 42 83 Japan
233 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
234 Rybka Ales 2041 18 34 62 Czech Republic
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039 0 9 38 Ukraine
237 Ozawa Tetsushi 2038 17 34 45 Japan
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 43 Russia
239 Berezin Roman 2035 32 69 147 Russia
240 Egorov Vitaly 2035 22 33 38 Russia
241 Nemec Tomáš 2033 30 46 49 Czech Republic
242 Novikov Nikolay 2033 8 18 58 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 50 Russia
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 49 Japan
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Eged Igor 2016 12 28 31 Slovakia
251 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
252 Gross Anna 2015 7 24 61 Russia
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
255 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2006 33 65 120 Russia
256 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
258 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 24 35 65 Russia
259 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
260 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 112 Russia
261 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 13 17 Russia
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
263 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
264 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 15 30 56 Japan
265 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1990 8 50 87 Russia
266 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
267 Sandstrom Richard 1985 21 50 139 Sweden
268 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
269 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
270 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 48 Estonia
271 Neuman Petr 1981 19 40 59 Czech Republic
272 Zajk Michal 1977 14 16 16 Poland
273 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 9 25 47 Japan
274 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
277 Provorov Yury 1973 4 4 11 Russia
278 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 31 60 89 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1968 16 30 33 Czech Republic
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
283 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 7 17 Sweden
284 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 66 Russia
285 Pestereva Maria 1954 76 143 309 Russia
286 Okatova Anna 1951 56 129 295 Russia
287 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
288 Stradal Jan 1943 4 30 30 Czech Republic
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
290 Maruta Hiroki 1942 22 43 63 Japan
291 Kubo Izumi 1941 25 40 90 Japan
292 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
293 Unoura Hidenori 1939 0 0 4 Japan
294 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
295 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
296 Gorzecki Marek 1937 8 17 29 Poland
297 Kryuchok Roman 1937 86 148 241 Russia
298 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1937 22 49 71 Japan
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1933 22 47 68 Japan
300 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 17 Russia
301 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 15 21 Japan
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 10 17 27 Poland
303 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1926 29 55 118 Russia
304 Krayeva Tatyana 1925 90 171 351 Russia
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 6 20 Finland
306 Piddubny Konstantin 1922 18 34 56 Ukraine
307 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1922 12 54 55 Sweden
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 4 8 10 Japan
309 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
310 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 13 37 Finland
311 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 18 48 100 Russia
314 Salnikova Nonna 1905 26 52 169 Russia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 18 Russia
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 16 29 Japan
321 Minin Alexey 1886 5 10 14 Russia
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 17 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
324 Maximov Nikolay 1875 33 75 198 Russia
325 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1873 14 34 72 Russia
326 Yamamoto Jyunko 1873 3 11 11 Japan
327 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
328 Matsuoka Teruo 1866 14 26 52 Japan
329 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
330 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
331 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
332 Kato Yasuhiro 1858 25 60 82 Japan
333 Solovyov Egor 1857 26 63 78 Russia
334 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Timmermann Alvar 1856 24 50 117 Estonia
337 Sulane Sander 1855 10 47 131 Estonia
338 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1853 0 0 13 Ukraine
340 Eggert Ester 1853 0 19 38 Estonia
341 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
342 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 24 31 31 Poland
343 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1849 4 19 35 Russia
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 5 22 22 Russia
345 Väljataga Paul 1847 36 88 113 Estonia
346 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 15 76 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1842 0 0 9 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 34 80 Russia
352 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 26 Russia
353 Grishnin Stepan 1838 3 6 6 Russia
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 22 46 Russia
356 Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 22 30 47 Russia
357 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
359 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
360 Hallkvist Joel 1827 11 25 59 Sweden
361 Harada Motochika 1815 4 12 16 Japan
362 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
363 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
364 Krcek Bretislav 1806 23 34 34 Czech Republic
365 Merkulov Maxim 1805 53 87 155 Russia
366 Salula Ain 1804 18 18 18 Estonia
367 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1802 68 132 235 Russia
368 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 3 3 Russia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
373 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 13 13 Russia
374 Godlewski Filip 1780 20 29 36 Poland
375 Sjostedt Hans 1779 19 26 35 Sweden
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
378 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 29 115 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1764 8 8 16 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
381 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 21 55 Russia
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 3 3 6 Russia
383 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
384 Lebedeva Tatjana 1746 17 44 146 Russia
385 Widman Linnea 1745 11 28 43 Sweden
386 Rippel Jan 1745 14 26 33 Czech Republic
387 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
388 Gorohov Nikita 1740 21 41 52 Russia
389 Kolácek Michal 1738 28 28 28 Czech Republic
390 Reintal Chris 1736 0 19 19 Estonia
391 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
392 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1732 12 18 18 Czech Republic
393 Klooster Karin 1727 12 27 42 Estonia
394 Sobolev Pavel 1725 25 50 55 Russia
395 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 17 86 Estonia
396 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 17 Russia
397 Arefyev Andrey 1704 0 22 65 Russia
398 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 18 33 Russia
399 Shubin Aleksey 1703 0 3 29 Russia
400 Savrasov Ruslan 1703 74 126 147 Russia
401 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
402 Nygards Daniel 1692 3 16 30 Sweden
403 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
404 Romanov Sergey 1677 60 111 169 Russia
405 Leesmann Sten 1677 0 13 18 Estonia
406 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 37 102 Estonia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Oborina Anastasja 1667 57 99 125 Russia
409 Purk Tauri 1662 7 57 93 Estonia
410 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 9 33 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Litvinova Yulia 1640 68 89 101 Russia
413 Kuleshov Mikhail 1631 11 38 38 Russia
414 Gorohov Dmitry 1625 23 51 62 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 46 64 70 Russia
416 Sorokin Anton 1614 5 18 30 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1602 13 29 29 Russia
419 Kuleshova Tatyana 1576 12 23 23 Russia
420 Belous Polina 1566 20 26 29 Russia
421 Mirme Madli 1564 18 52 52 Estonia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 38 80 86 Russia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1531 16 23 30 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 32 38 Estonia
425 Molotova Anastasja 1521 52 69 72 Russia
426 Kurdina Olga 1517 59 89 97 Russia
427 Pastuhova Yulia 1512 7 19 20 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 40 59 59 Russia
429 Belkina Nadezhda 1489 10 26 34 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 3 34 46 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1470 11 11 19 Russia
432 Ivanov Oleg 1463 12 28 33 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1456 26 31 34 Russia
434 Fedotova Yulia 1455 9 25 31 Russia
435 Tumanov Yuryi 1439 6 21 46 Russia
436 Grigoriev Roman 1436 12 23 23 Russia
437 Novozhilova Olesya 1429 10 29 39 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12884283065796 sec.