Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-03-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2808 8 21 21 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 42 126 Estonia
4 Yamaguchi Yusui 2570 34 67 173 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2570 11 46 161 Russia
6 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2537 49 95 215 Japan
8 Soosyrv Ants 2532 6 92 184 Estonia
9 Taimla Tunnet 2532 35 98 228 Estonia
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Wu Di 2500 21 25 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
14 Cao Dong 2492 9 16 23 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2492 21 45 115 Russia
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 51 97 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2450 32 85 259 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 112 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Iio Yoshihiro 2426 43 93 174 Japan
23 Purk Andry 2424 27 71 268 Estonia
24 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
25 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 20 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2407 40 89 270 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
31 Wu Hao 2401 5 22 33 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 30 75 252 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 22 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 30 80 Japan
40 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
41 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 32 Japan
42 Oll Aivo 2356 40 106 268 Estonia
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2354 29 43 103 Russia
44 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 0 7 43 Russia
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
47 Ge Chongyu 2344 8 15 17 China
48 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
49 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 33 Chinese Taipei
50 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
51 Serdyukov Egor 2340 73 123 262 Russia
52 Nikonov Konstantin 2335 22 81 178 Russia
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 19 Chinese Taipei
55 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 22 28 China
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 7 Japan
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 4 Japan
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
59 Lysakov Mikhail 2319 19 78 274 Russia
60 Isobe Taizan 2319 40 60 109 Japan
61 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
63 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
65 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 17 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 44 68 181 Japan
69 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 16 67 Finland
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 74 Japan
72 Kadulin Alexandr 2287 67 136 337 Russia
73 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
75 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
76 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
77 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
78 Sato Kiyotomi 2273 28 59 132 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
80 Gu Wei 2270 5 11 13 China
81 Kudomi Takahiro 2269 19 48 126 Japan
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 3 23 134 Russia
83 Xue Wenxi 2266 0 12 23 China
84 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
85 Artemyev Sergey 2261 35 91 271 Russia
86 Koyama Jun 2259 6 37 79 Japan
87 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
89 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2254 30 60 63 Czech Republic
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Ono Takayuki 2253 36 66 152 Japan
93 Makarov Pavel 2251 15 38 114 Russia
94 Miyoshi Takeo 2250 32 57 102 Japan
95 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 33 69 Japan
96 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 71 Japan
97 Ge Lingfeng 2240 11 30 40 China
98 Filinov Vladimir 2237 56 99 180 Russia
99 Lents Johann 2234 33 77 255 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 40 63 201 Russia
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 2 19 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 13 19 38 Russia
107 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 26 78 Sweden
109 Carlsson Martin 2214 20 31 109 Sweden
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
111 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
112 Sorokina Oksana 2208 40 67 159 Russia
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
114 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 11 Japan
118 Golosov Viktor 2193 21 63 117 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 6 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 4 4 17 Japan
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
123 Arevkov Maxim 2186 37 84 128 Russia
124 Lindberg Kristian 2186 4 25 25 Sweden
125 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
127 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
128 Sumarokov Evgeny 2180 50 135 270 Russia
129 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
130 Oblikas Mikk 2176 43 98 167 Estonia
131 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 38 49 100 Japan
132 Salnikov Pavel 2174 50 107 225 Russia
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
137 Karasyov Maxim 2168 42 70 195 Russia
138 Balabhai Viktor 2168 52 117 228 Russia
139 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Nagao Noriaki 2165 21 62 129 Japan
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 38 61 Russia
144 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
149 Mitsumori Masao 2156 23 47 120 Japan
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 23 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
152 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
153 Nowak Pawel 2153 18 54 59 Poland
154 Andersson Tord 2152 35 67 170 Sweden
155 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
156 Pajuste Renee 2150 22 52 61 Estonia
157 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
158 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
159 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
160 Epifanov Dmitry 2143 24 43 72 Russia
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
162 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Lind Bjorn 2135 25 57 106 Sweden
165 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
166 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 36 48 91 Japan
167 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
168 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
169 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
170 Semyonov Vladimir 2125 34 57 134 Russia
171 Skuridin Alexey 2124 28 54 122 Russia
172 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
173 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
174 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 8 30 91 Russia
175 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
176 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
177 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
178 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
179 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 9 54 Finland
180 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
181 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
182 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
183 Zowadova Monika 2103 26 54 57 Czech Republic
184 Eriksson Marcus 2103 38 95 163 Sweden
185 Maruyama Yasushi 2102 8 20 37 Japan
186 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
187 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 48 79 Sweden
188 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
190 Iwano Fumio 2093 18 38 66 Japan
191 Maruta Koji 2092 6 23 46 Japan
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
194 Jonsson Peter 2086 57 110 220 Sweden
195 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
196 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
197 Chen Lung-Chuan 2075 0 0 2 Chinese Taipei
198 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 55 Russia
199 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
200 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 31 165 Russia
201 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 11 60 Japan
202 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
203 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 36 67 83 Russia
204 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2069 14 20 43 Japan
205 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 10 14 29 Japan
206 Merkulov Artyom 2069 98 147 218 Russia
207 Asplund Bengt 2069 27 52 52 Sweden
208 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2066 30 57 83 Japan
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2065 8 20 47 Russia
212 Tamada Yoichi 2062 25 25 25 Japan
213 Wallgren Bjorn 2062 0 4 18 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Lindholm Petter 2059 5 17 36 Sweden
218 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 7 12 12 Russia
219 Ozawa Tetsushi 2055 16 32 46 Japan
220 Ikonen Jussi 2053 16 64 108 Finland
221 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
222 Fujikawa Masaki 2051 36 55 62 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 10 Russia
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 9 15 Japan
227 Sirategyan Karen 2045 24 64 142 Russia
228 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 23 Japan
229 Kobayashi Koichi 2043 4 8 19 Japan
230 Hara Masao 2042 7 38 79 Japan
231 Rybka Ales 2042 18 34 62 Czech Republic
232 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
234 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
235 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 18 58 Russia
236 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2036 22 33 38 Russia
238 Nemec Tomas 2035 30 46 49 Czech Republic
239 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
240 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
241 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 50 Russia
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
243 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 45 Japan
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Gross Anna 2017 7 24 55 Russia
247 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
248 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
249 Berezin Roman 2015 33 70 151 Russia
250 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
251 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
252 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2008 33 65 113 Russia
254 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2002 14 56 93 Russia
255 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
256 Miyazu Goichi 2000 1 10 23 Japan
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
258 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
259 Watanabe Yoko 1995 16 24 24 Japan
260 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 7 17 Russia
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
262 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
263 Watanabe Tatsuya 1991 15 26 56 Japan
264 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
265 Sandstrom Richard 1986 21 50 139 Sweden
266 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
267 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
268 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 41 Estonia
269 Neuman Petr 1982 19 40 59 Czech Republic
270 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
271 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 9 25 44 Japan
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
273 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
274 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
275 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
276 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
277 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 31 60 89 Russia
278 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
279 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
280 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
281 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 7 17 Sweden
282 Pestereva Maria 1958 76 143 309 Russia
283 Okatova Anna 1956 56 129 295 Russia
284 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
285 Stradal Jan 1945 4 30 30 Czech Republic
286 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
287 Maruta Hiroki 1942 22 39 63 Japan
288 Kubo Izumi 1942 25 40 87 Japan
289 Kryuchok Roman 1941 86 148 241 Russia
290 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
291 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
292 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
293 Gorzecki Marek 1938 2 17 29 Poland
294 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1937 22 46 71 Japan
295 Tadokoro Hosai 1933 22 45 68 Japan
296 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
297 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
298 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 4 17 27 Poland
299 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 13 21 Japan
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1929 90 171 351 Russia
301 Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 29 55 118 Russia
302 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
303 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1923 12 54 55 Sweden
304 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
305 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
307 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 8 37 Finland
308 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
309 Salnikova Nonna 1907 26 52 169 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 18 48 100 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
316 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
317 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
318 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 4 12 29 Japan
319 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
320 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
321 Maximov Nikolay 1879 33 75 198 Russia
322 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 14 34 72 Russia
323 Yamamoto Jyunko 1874 3 7 11 Japan
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Matsuoka Teruo 1866 14 24 52 Japan
326 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
327 Jellve Emma 1862 13 46 46 Sweden
328 Minin Alexey 1861 2 11 16 Russia
329 Solovyov Egor 1860 26 63 78 Russia
330 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
331 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
332 Kato Yasuhiro 1858 25 56 82 Japan
333 Timmermann Alvar 1858 24 44 117 Estonia
334 Sulane Sander 1857 10 43 131 Estonia
335 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
339 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 17 31 31 Poland
341 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
342 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 15 70 Russia
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
344 Valjataga Paul 1849 36 85 113 Estonia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 34 80 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
350 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 22 30 47 Russia
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 22 46 Russia
356 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
357 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 25 59 Sweden
358 Harada Motochika 1815 4 12 16 Japan
359 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
360 Karlsson Martin 1810 5 23 57 Sweden
361 Merkulov Maxim 1809 53 87 155 Russia
362 Krcek Bretislav 1807 23 34 34 Czech Republic
363 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1807 68 132 235 Russia
364 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
365 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
368 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
369 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
370 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
371 Godlewski Filip 1781 14 29 36 Poland
372 Sjostedt Hans 1780 19 26 35 Sweden
373 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 21 55 Russia
375 Tanji Hiroki 1772 9 9 16 Japan
376 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 25 115 Estonia
377 Mironov Victor 1765 8 8 8 Russia
378 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
379 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
380 Lebedeva Tatjana 1751 17 44 146 Russia
381 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
382 Rippel Jan 1746 14 26 33 Czech Republic
383 Widman Linnea 1746 5 28 43 Sweden
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
385 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
386 Reintal Chris 1737 0 16 19 Estonia
387 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
388 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
389 Sobolev Pavel 1730 25 51 60 Russia
390 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
391 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
392 Gorohov Nikita 1715 20 43 57 Russia
393 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
394 Shubin Aleksey 1710 0 3 29 Russia
395 Savrasov Ruslan 1708 74 126 147 Russia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1706 0 22 65 Russia
397 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 18 33 Russia
398 Nyberg Bengt 1697 16 35 58 Sweden
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1693 3 16 30 Sweden
401 Romanov Sergey 1683 60 111 169 Russia
402 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 32 94 Estonia
403 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 7 18 Estonia
404 Oborina Anastasja 1673 57 99 125 Russia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
406 Purk Tauri 1663 7 54 93 Estonia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 9 33 Russia
408 Gorohov Dmitry 1654 23 54 65 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Litvinova Yulia 1646 68 89 101 Russia
411 Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 11 38 38 Russia
412 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
413 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 46 64 70 Russia
414 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
415 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 13 29 29 Russia
416 Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 12 23 23 Russia
417 Belous Polina 1572 20 26 29 Russia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 38 80 86 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1566 18 50 52 Estonia
420 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1537 16 23 30 Russia
421 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 28 38 Estonia
422 Molotova Anastasja 1527 52 69 72 Russia
423 Kurdina Olga 1523 59 89 97 Russia
424 Pastuhova Yulia 1518 7 19 20 Russia
425 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 40 59 59 Russia
426 Belkina Nadezhda 1494 10 24 34 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 3 34 46 Russia
428 Krayev Vitaly 1476 11 11 19 Russia
429 Ivanov Oleg 1468 12 28 33 Russia
430 Buyanova Galina 1462 26 31 34 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 9 25 31 Russia
432 Tumanov Yuryi 1446 6 21 46 Russia
433 Grigoriev Roman 1442 12 23 23 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1437 10 29 39 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15852808952332 sec.