Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-04-20

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2795 14 27 27 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 42 126 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2570 11 46 161 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 34 67 179 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2532 35 92 216 Estonia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2530 8 94 174 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 55 101 221 Japan
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Wu Di 2500 21 25 40 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
14 Cao Dong 2492 9 16 23 China
15 Sushkov Vladimir 2492 21 45 115 Russia
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 45 91 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2441 38 91 265 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 112 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Purk Andry 2424 27 71 256 Estonia
23 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
24 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
25 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
26 Iio Yoshihiro 2414 43 93 180 Japan
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 12 102 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
30 Wu Hao 2401 5 22 33 China
31 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
32 Isobe Taizan 2382 40 60 115 Japan
33 Ilu Timo 2382 30 75 240 Estonia
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 21 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
38 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
39 Takashima Junya 2372 0 24 80 Japan
40 Karlsson Stefan 2368 42 89 278 Sweden
41 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 30 Japan
43 Oll Aivo 2356 40 100 256 Estonia
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2354 29 43 103 Russia
45 Mikhailov Alexandr 2352 0 7 43 Russia
46 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
48 Chen Wei 2341 0 9 22 China
49 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 32 Chinese Taipei
50 Qiu Yunfei 2341 22 35 35 China
51 Ge Chongyu 2336 9 16 18 China
52 Nikonov Konstantin 2335 22 81 178 Russia
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
55 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 7 22 28 China
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 6 Japan
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 3 Japan
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
59 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
60 Serdyukov Egor 2312 75 124 272 Russia
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
64 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 16 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
67 Kadulin Alexandr 2298 68 129 345 Russia
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2293 45 76 189 Japan
69 Saarenpää Samuli 2292 0 16 67 Finland
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 74 Japan
72 Koyama Jun 2287 5 31 84 Japan
73 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
75 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
76 Lysakov Mikhail 2282 29 73 284 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2280 6 12 14 China
78 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
80 Ono Takayuki 2277 36 66 163 Japan
81 Sato Kiyotomi 2272 28 59 138 Japan
82 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
83 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 3 23 134 Russia
84 Xue Wenxi 2266 0 12 23 China
85 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 37 Sweden
86 Miyoshi Takeo 2263 28 56 107 Japan
87 Artemyev Sergey 2261 35 91 271 Russia
88 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2254 30 60 63 Czech Republic
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Makarov Pavel 2251 15 38 114 Russia
94 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 27 69 Japan
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2242 25 48 132 Japan
96 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 71 Japan
97 Ge Lingfeng 2240 11 30 40 China
98 Filinov Vladimir 2237 56 99 180 Russia
99 Lents Johann 2234 33 72 243 Estonia
100 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
101 Vershinin Pavel 2228 40 54 201 Russia
102 Fujii Naoki 2226 2 19 26 Japan
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Carlsson Martin 2218 28 33 117 Sweden
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 7 19 38 Russia
108 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
109 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 18 78 Sweden
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 27 Sweden
111 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
112 Sorokina Oksana 2208 40 67 159 Russia
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
114 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
115 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 9 Japan
118 Golosov Viktor 2193 21 63 117 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 6 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
123 Arevkov Maxim 2186 37 84 128 Russia
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
126 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
127 Andersson Tord 2179 37 67 178 Sweden
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
129 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
130 Oblikas Mikk 2176 43 93 167 Estonia
131 Miyagawa Junzo 2176 32 49 100 Japan
132 Salnikov Pavel 2174 50 107 225 Russia
133 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
137 Karasyov Maxim 2168 42 70 195 Russia
138 Balabhai Viktor 2168 52 117 228 Russia
139 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 52 128 279 Russia
143 Nagao Noriaki 2165 15 51 129 Japan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 38 61 Russia
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
146 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 23 Japan
151 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
152 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
153 Nowak Pawel 2153 18 54 59 Poland
154 Lindberg Kristian 2153 12 27 33 Sweden
155 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
156 Pajuste Renee 2150 22 52 61 Estonia
157 Nykl Ondrej 2150 32 43 62 Czech Republic
158 Mitsumori Masao 2150 22 46 125 Japan
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Iwano Fumio 2144 18 43 71 Japan
162 Epifanov Dmitry 2143 24 43 72 Russia
163 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
164 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 26 Sweden
166 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
167 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
168 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 30 48 91 Japan
169 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
172 Semyonov Vladimir 2125 34 57 134 Russia
173 Skuridin Alexey 2124 28 54 122 Russia
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Lind Bjorn 2121 27 58 114 Sweden
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
177 Zubashchenko Ivan 2119 8 30 91 Russia
178 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Zowadova Monika 2117 31 59 62 Czech Republic
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
183 Pellikka Marko 2114 0 9 54 Finland
184 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
185 Eriksson Marcus 2114 45 94 170 Sweden
186 Fujikawa Masaki 2112 35 65 72 Japan
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Nakayama Tomoharu 2103 13 13 13 Japan
190 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 28 40 79 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 15 23 46 Japan
195 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
196 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
197 Metreveli Irina 2088 19 50 107 Russia
198 Asplund Bengt 2088 28 52 59 Sweden
199 Maruyama Yasushi 2087 8 23 40 Japan
200 Merkulov Artyom 2082 100 150 227 Russia
201 Tamada Yoichi 2081 32 36 36 Japan
202 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
203 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 55 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
207 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
208 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
209 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 36 67 83 Russia
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 4 14 29 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 8 20 47 Russia
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Jonsson Peter 2058 59 110 228 Sweden
218 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 7 12 12 Russia
219 Ikonen Jussi 2053 16 64 108 Finland
220 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
221 Ozawa Tetsushi 2049 18 37 51 Japan
222 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 9 13 24 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 29 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 4 4 10 Russia
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 9 15 Japan
227 Sirategyan Karen 2045 24 64 142 Russia
228 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 21 Japan
229 Hara Masao 2042 7 27 79 Japan
230 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
231 Lindholm Petter 2041 13 18 44 Sweden
232 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040 0 9 38 Ukraine
233 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
234 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 18 58 Russia
235 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2036 22 33 38 Russia
238 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2033 29 61 93 Japan
239 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
240 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
241 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 50 Russia
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
243 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 45 Japan
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
245 Maruta Koji 2023 11 25 51 Japan
246 Rybka Ales 2021 23 39 67 Czech Republic
247 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2017 7 16 55 Russia
249 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
250 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
253 Sandstrom Richard 2010 29 50 147 Sweden
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
255 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
256 Pestereva Maria 2002 76 143 317 Russia
257 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2002 14 56 93 Russia
258 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
259 Nemec Tomas 2000 35 51 54 Czech Republic
260 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
261 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
262 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 7 17 Russia
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
264 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
265 Kryuchok Roman 1989 94 148 249 Russia
266 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
267 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
268 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
269 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
270 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
271 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
272 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 25 44 Japan
273 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
274 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
275 Maltell Tommy 1974 5 5 20 Sweden
276 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
277 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
278 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 54 89 Russia
279 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 13 26 Japan
280 Rejsek Jan 1969 16 30 33 Czech Republic
281 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
283 Kubo Izumi 1967 27 42 92 Japan
284 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 24 45 76 Japan
286 Okatova Anna 1957 54 125 301 Russia
287 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
288 Stradal Jan 1945 4 30 30 Czech Republic
289 Neuman Petr 1944 24 45 64 Czech Republic
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
293 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
294 Gorzecki Marek 1938 2 17 29 Poland
295 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
296 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
297 Krayeva Tatyana 1931 90 166 359 Russia
298 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 4 17 27 Poland
299 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 13 21 Japan
300 Buszkowski Ludwik 1928 29 55 118 Russia
301 Piddubny Konstantin 1924 18 34 56 Ukraine
302 Maruta Hiroki 1924 23 49 73 Japan
303 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
305 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 13 53 62 Sweden
307 Haikonen Kari 1910 0 8 37 Finland
308 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
309 Salnikova Nonna 1907 26 52 169 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 18 48 100 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
316 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
317 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
318 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 12 29 Japan
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 49 78 Japan
320 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
321 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
322 Maximov Nikolay 1877 37 69 208 Russia
323 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1875 14 34 72 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Kato Yasuhiro 1872 26 55 92 Japan
326 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
327 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
328 Solovyov Egor 1860 15 63 78 Russia
329 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
330 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
331 Timmermann Alvar 1858 24 44 117 Estonia
332 Sulane Sander 1857 10 43 131 Estonia
333 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
334 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
336 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
337 Yakovleva Alyona 1854 0 0 13 Ukraine
338 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 17 31 31 Poland
340 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
343 Valjataga Paul 1849 36 79 113 Estonia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 34 80 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 5 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
350 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
351 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 16 22 47 Russia
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
355 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 22 46 Russia
356 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
357 Hallkvist Joel 1828 11 20 59 Sweden
358 Krcek Bretislav 1825 28 39 39 Czech Republic
359 Merkulov Maxim 1816 61 95 163 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Rippel Jan 1809 19 31 38 Czech Republic
362 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
363 Salula Ain 1805 18 18 18 Estonia
364 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 67 125 242 Russia
365 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Nyberg Bengt 1794 17 37 65 Sweden
368 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 3 3 Russia
370 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
371 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1781 14 29 36 Poland
373 Sjostedt Hans 1780 13 19 35 Sweden
374 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1777 12 23 64 Sweden
376 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
377 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
378 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 17 115 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1765 12 30 50 Sweden
382 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 23 43 152 Russia
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 20 46 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1739 28 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
389 Reintal Chris 1737 0 16 19 Estonia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 9 Sweden
391 Brencik Stefan 1734 12 18 18 Czech Republic
392 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
393 Klooster Karin 1729 12 27 42 Estonia
394 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1706 0 22 65 Russia
397 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 74 126 154 Russia
398 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 18 33 Russia
399 Oborina Anastasja 1701 65 104 133 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1686 68 92 109 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 28 94 Estonia
405 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 7 18 Estonia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 7 50 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 9 33 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
410 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
411 Romanov Sergey 1647 63 116 179 Russia
412 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
413 Kuleshov Mikhail 1632 11 38 38 Russia
414 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 40 64 70 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 13 29 29 Russia
418 Kuleshova Tatyana 1579 12 23 23 Russia
419 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 38 77 86 Russia
420 Molotova Anastasja 1566 59 71 79 Russia
421 Mirme Madli 1566 18 44 52 Estonia
422 Belous Polina 1552 28 34 37 Russia
423 Kurdina Olga 1550 66 92 104 Russia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 22 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 28 38 Estonia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 26 59 59 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 3 30 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 12 23 33 Russia
429 Krayev Vitaly 1462 18 18 26 Russia
430 Buyanova Galina 1462 26 29 34 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 9 20 31 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 16 24 40 Russia
433 Grigoriev Roman 1442 12 19 23 Russia
434 Tumanov Yuryi 1438 13 24 53 Russia
435 Novozhilova Olesya 1425 18 32 47 Russia
436 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15311694145203 sec.