Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-05-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2795 14 27 27 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2652 0 42 126 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 51 166 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 34 67 179 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 55 101 221 Japan
8 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
9 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
10 Soosyrv Ants 2498 14 100 180 Estonia
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
12 Wu Di 2495 29 33 48 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2492 30 99 223 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2474 17 24 31 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 45 91 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2460 43 96 270 Russia
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 53 123 Russia
20 Purk Andry 2456 23 79 264 Estonia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 112 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2423 51 101 188 Japan
24 Wu Hao 2421 13 30 41 China
25 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
26 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 12 93 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Karlsson Stefan 2409 40 96 276 Sweden
31 Oll Aivo 2402 36 107 263 Estonia
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Isobe Taizan 2382 40 60 115 Japan
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 21 Japan
36 Ilu Timo 2381 19 75 240 Estonia
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 31 87 Japan
42 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 43 Russia
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 15 28 China
45 Artemyev Sergey 2353 43 89 279 Russia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 29 43 103 Russia
47 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 0 7 43 Russia
48 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
49 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
50 Chen Ko-Han 2340 1 1 32 Chinese Taipei
51 Qiu Yunfei 2340 22 35 35 China
52 Ge Chongyu 2335 9 16 18 China
53 Nikonov Konstantin 2333 22 81 178 Russia
54 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
56 Serdyukov Egor 2329 82 131 279 Russia
57 Kadulin Alexandr 2325 66 135 351 Russia
58 Zhu Jianfeng 2324 7 22 28 China
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2324 0 0 6 Japan
60 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 3 Japan
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
62 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2301 0 0 16 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Tamura Kazumasa 2290 20 24 74 Japan
71 Koyama Jun 2287 5 31 84 Japan
72 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
73 Kawate Kozo 2285 4 10 31 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 17 17 17 Poland
75 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
76 Lysakov Mikhail 2280 29 73 284 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2279 6 12 14 China
78 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
79 Ono Takayuki 2277 36 66 163 Japan
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
81 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269 53 84 197 Japan
82 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 28 Sweden
83 Xue Wenxi 2265 0 12 23 China
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 3 23 134 Russia
85 Miyoshi Takeo 2263 28 56 107 Japan
86 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
87 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
88 Takagawa Teiji 2255 11 18 44 Japan
89 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
90 Lents Johann 2252 36 75 246 Estonia
91 Makarov Pavel 2250 15 38 114 Russia
92 Filinov Vladimir 2249 63 95 187 Russia
93 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 12 27 69 Japan
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2242 25 48 132 Japan
95 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 11 27 71 Japan
96 Ge Lingfeng 2240 11 30 40 China
97 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 24 75 Finland
99 Fujii Naoki 2226 2 19 26 Japan
100 Vershinin Pavel 2226 40 54 201 Russia
101 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
102 Volkov Sergey 2222 46 77 157 Russia
103 Sato Kiyotomi 2221 36 67 146 Japan
104 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 4 10 23 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 7 19 38 Russia
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 18 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 18 Sweden
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
111 Sorokina Oksana 2205 40 67 159 Russia
112 Laube Pavel 2205 33 68 71 Czech Republic
113 Duan Ran 2201 1 10 10 China
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2197 3 4 20 Japan
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 9 Japan
117 Salnikov Pavel 2195 57 103 232 Russia
118 Golosov Viktor 2191 21 63 117 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 6 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
123 Li Shih-Wen 2183 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
125 Koiso Shigemasa 2180 7 15 32 Japan
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
128 Miyagawa Junzo 2175 32 49 100 Japan
129 Oblikas Mikk 2175 31 93 167 Estonia
130 Lindberg Kristian 2171 18 33 39 Sweden
131 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
132 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
133 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
135 Karasyov Maxim 2167 42 70 195 Russia
136 Balabhai Viktor 2166 52 105 228 Russia
137 Drozd Olexandr 2166 7 16 25 Ukraine
138 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
139 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
140 Nagao Noriaki 2165 15 51 129 Japan
141 Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 45 128 279 Russia
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 9 38 61 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Arevkov Maxim 2159 44 80 135 Russia
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2157 10 18 34 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
149 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 23 Japan
150 Andersson Tord 2155 34 72 174 Sweden
151 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
152 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
153 Zowadova Monika 2153 34 67 70 Czech Republic
154 Nowak Pawel 2152 18 54 59 Poland
155 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
156 Mitsumori Masao 2150 22 46 125 Japan
157 Pajuste Renee 2149 10 52 61 Estonia
158 Nykl Ondrej 2149 28 43 62 Czech Republic
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Iwano Fumio 2144 18 43 71 Japan
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
163 Hata Masayuki 2139 6 18 37 Japan
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Carlsson Martin 2137 25 39 114 Sweden
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 26 45 74 Russia
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Sakamoto Hirouji 2133 30 48 91 Japan
170 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
171 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
172 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
173 Semyonov Vladimir 2124 34 57 134 Russia
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Skuridin Alexey 2123 28 54 122 Russia
176 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
177 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
178 Zubashchenko Ivan 2117 8 30 91 Russia
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 15 60 Finland
183 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
184 Eriksson Marcus 2113 45 94 161 Sweden
185 Fujikawa Masaki 2112 35 65 72 Japan
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2103 13 13 13 Japan
189 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 6 19 Japan
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 20 40 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 15 23 46 Japan
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 4 4 4 Russia
195 Asplund Bengt 2088 20 52 59 Sweden
196 Maruyama Yasushi 2087 8 23 40 Japan
197 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
198 Metreveli Irina 2086 19 50 107 Russia
199 Lind Bjorn 2086 25 65 121 Sweden
200 Tamada Yoichi 2081 32 36 36 Japan
201 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
202 Merkulov Artyom 2079 92 150 227 Russia
203 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
204 Nikonova Natalya 2074 5 25 55 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
207 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
208 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
209 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 4 14 29 Japan
210 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 36 67 83 Russia
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 10 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2063 8 9 47 Russia
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Jonsson Peter 2058 51 110 219 Sweden
218 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 7 12 12 Russia
219 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 2049 18 37 51 Japan
221 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 9 13 24 Japan
222 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
223 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 4 4 10 Russia
224 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 9 15 Japan
225 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
226 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 21 Japan
227 Sirategyan Karen 2043 24 64 142 Russia
228 Hara Masao 2042 7 27 79 Japan
229 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
230 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 18 44 Sweden
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 43 Russia
233 Rybka Ales 2036 29 47 75 Czech Republic
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
235 Egorov Vitaly 2035 22 33 38 Russia
236 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2034 32 66 123 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2033 29 61 93 Japan
238 Novikov Nikolay 2033 8 18 58 Russia
239 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
240 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2031 4 4 13 Japan
242 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 50 Russia
243 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
244 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 11 45 Japan
245 Maruta Koji 2023 11 25 51 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Eged Igor 2016 12 28 31 Slovakia
248 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
249 Gross Anna 2015 7 16 55 Russia
250 Ikonen Jussi 2014 24 72 116 Finland
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 13 13 13 Russia
253 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 4 10 25 Japan
254 Sandstrom Richard 2009 21 50 143 Sweden
255 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
256 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
257 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000 14 56 93 Russia
258 Pestereva Maria 1998 72 143 317 Russia
259 Nemec Tomáš 1998 30 51 54 Czech Republic
260 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 24 35 65 Russia
261 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
262 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 7 17 Russia
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
264 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
265 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
266 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 16 45 Finland
267 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
268 Kryuchok Roman 1985 89 148 249 Russia
269 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
270 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 29 Estonia
272 Zajk Michal 1977 14 16 16 Poland
273 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 25 44 Japan
274 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Maltell Tommy 1974 0 5 20 Sweden
277 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
278 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
279 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 13 26 Japan
280 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 54 89 Russia
281 Rejsek Jan 1968 13 30 33 Czech Republic
282 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
283 Kubo Izumi 1967 27 42 92 Japan
284 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
285 Piddubny Konstantin 1964 26 42 64 Ukraine
286 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
287 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 24 45 76 Japan
288 Okatova Anna 1952 45 125 301 Russia
289 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
290 Stradal Jan 1943 0 30 30 Czech Republic
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
292 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1937 2 17 29 Poland
296 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
297 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
298 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 13 21 Japan
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 4 17 27 Poland
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 82 166 359 Russia
301 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1926 29 52 118 Russia
302 Maruta Hiroki 1924 23 49 73 Japan
303 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
304 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
305 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 53 62 Sweden
307 Neuman Petr 1908 28 52 71 Czech Republic
308 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
309 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 18 37 100 Russia
311 Salnikova Nonna 1905 26 41 169 Russia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
314 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
315 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
316 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
317 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
318 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 12 29 Japan
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 49 78 Japan
320 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
321 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
322 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1873 14 23 72 Russia
323 Maximov Nikolay 1873 37 69 208 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Kato Yasuhiro 1872 26 55 92 Japan
326 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
327 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
328 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
329 Solovyov Egor 1857 15 63 78 Russia
330 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
331 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
332 Timmermann Alvar 1856 24 44 117 Estonia
333 Sulane Sander 1855 10 43 131 Estonia
334 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
335 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
336 Eggert Ester 1853 0 14 38 Estonia
337 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
338 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 17 31 31 Poland
339 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1849 4 19 35 Russia
340 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 5 22 22 Russia
341 Väljataga Paul 1847 24 79 113 Estonia
342 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
344 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
345 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
346 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
347 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
348 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
349 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
350 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
351 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
352 Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 16 22 47 Russia
353 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
354 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
355 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
356 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
357 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 20 59 Sweden
358 Krcek Bretislav 1824 24 39 39 Czech Republic
359 Merkulov Maxim 1811 55 95 163 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
362 Rippel Jan 1807 16 31 38 Czech Republic
363 Salula Ain 1804 18 18 18 Estonia
364 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 59 125 242 Russia
365 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Nyberg Bengt 1794 12 37 62 Sweden
368 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 3 3 Russia
369 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
370 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
371 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1780 14 29 36 Poland
373 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
374 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1777 7 23 61 Sweden
376 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
377 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 17 112 Estonia
378 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
379 Widman Linnea 1764 7 30 50 Sweden
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
381 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
383 Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 18 43 152 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 20 46 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1738 24 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Reintal Chris 1736 0 16 19 Estonia
389 Sobolev Pavel 1735 26 59 68 Russia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
391 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
392 Klooster Karin 1727 12 27 42 Estonia
393 Gorohov Nikita 1726 27 50 64 Russia
394 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 17 86 Estonia
395 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1704 0 11 65 Russia
397 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
398 Savrasov Ruslan 1700 69 126 154 Russia
399 Oborina Anastasja 1695 61 104 133 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1680 65 92 109 Russia
404 Leesmann Sten 1677 0 7 18 Estonia
405 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 28 94 Estonia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1662 7 50 93 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 9 33 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1654 24 58 73 Russia
410 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
411 Romanov Sergey 1642 60 116 179 Russia
412 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
413 Kuleshov Mikhail 1631 11 25 38 Russia
414 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 40 64 70 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1602 13 29 29 Russia
418 Kuleshova Tatyana 1576 12 23 23 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1564 18 44 52 Estonia
420 Molotova Anastasja 1560 55 71 79 Russia
421 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 33 77 86 Russia
422 Belous Polina 1547 22 34 37 Russia
423 Kurdina Olga 1544 62 92 104 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 28 38 Estonia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 17 27 36 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 26 59 59 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 0 30 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1463 8 23 33 Russia
429 Krayev Vitaly 1457 16 18 26 Russia
430 Buyanova Galina 1456 22 29 34 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1455 3 20 31 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1447 16 24 40 Russia
433 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
434 Tumanov Yuryi 1431 12 24 53 Russia
435 Novozhilova Olesya 1418 16 32 47 Russia
436 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14090299606323 sec.