Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-05-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2795 14 27 27 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2653 0 34 126 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2568 16 43 157 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 26 59 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 67 179 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2525 45 92 221 Japan
8 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
9 Soosyrv Ants 2499 14 92 180 Estonia
10 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
12 Wu Di 2496 29 33 48 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2493 30 90 223 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2475 12 24 31 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2471 41 83 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2462 43 89 261 Russia
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 29 44 123 Russia
20 Purk Andry 2457 23 79 264 Estonia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 7 103 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2423 51 89 188 Japan
24 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
25 Chen Lin 2417 1 6 13 China
26 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 93 Sweden
29 Karlsson Stefan 2410 40 88 276 Sweden
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Ilu Timo 2403 24 71 245 Estonia
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2386 41 103 268 Estonia
35 Isobe Taizan 2382 30 60 115 Japan
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 21 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 7 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 22 87 Japan
42 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 34 Russia
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
45 Artemyev Sergey 2354 43 81 270 Russia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2354 25 43 95 Russia
47 Mikhailov Alexander 2352 0 7 43 Russia
48 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
49 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
50 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
51 Chen Ko-Han 2341 1 1 32 Chinese Taipei
52 Qiu Yunfei 2341 16 35 35 China
53 Ge Chongyu 2336 3 16 18 China
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2335 22 73 169 Russia
55 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
56 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
57 Serdyukov Egor 2331 82 131 279 Russia
58 Kadulin Alexandr 2327 61 135 351 Russia
59 Zhu Jianfeng 2325 2 13 28 China
60 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 3 Japan
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
62 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 3 Japan
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 19 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
68 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 18 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Koyama Jun 2287 5 31 84 Japan
71 Saito Koji 2286 0 0 13 Japan
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 17 17 17 Poland
73 Kawate Kozo 2285 0 4 27 Japan
74 Lysakov Mikhail 2282 29 68 284 Russia
75 Gu Wei 2280 6 12 14 China
76 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
77 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
78 Ono Takayuki 2277 31 66 163 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
80 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2269 48 84 197 Japan
81 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
82 Xue Wenxi 2266 0 12 23 China
83 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 28 Sweden
84 Miyoshi Takeo 2263 28 56 107 Japan
85 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
86 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
87 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 44 Japan
88 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
89 Lents Johann 2253 36 74 246 Estonia
90 Makarov Pavel 2251 15 38 114 Russia
91 Matsuura Hiroshi 2249 8 21 65 Japan
92 Kudomi Takahiro 2242 20 48 132 Japan
93 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 25 29 79 Japan
94 Arita Nobuyoshi 2240 7 27 71 Japan
95 Ge Lingfeng 2240 5 21 40 China
96 Salnikov Pavel 2238 69 106 236 Russia
97 Iida Koichi 2232 0 0 3 Japan
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 15 75 Finland
99 Vershinin Pavel 2228 40 51 192 Russia
100 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
101 Volkov Sergey 2224 46 77 157 Russia
102 Sato Kiyotomi 2222 31 67 146 Japan
103 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
104 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 7 19 38 Russia
105 Arai Yutaka 2218 0 4 19 Japan
106 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
107 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 18 Sweden
108 Sorokina Oksana 2208 33 67 155 Russia
109 Nakajima Mitsuo 2208 0 0 4 Japan
110 Laube Pavel 2206 33 68 71 Czech Republic
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 29 Russia
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 23 Japan
113 Fujii Naoki 2202 4 21 28 Japan
114 Duan Ran 2202 1 10 10 China
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 9 Japan
117 Hata Masayuki 2193 8 19 42 Japan
118 Golosov Viktor 2193 16 63 117 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 6 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Sakamoto Hirouji 2188 32 50 96 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Li Shih-Wen 2184 18 18 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 12 Japan
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 19 Japan
127 Miyagawa Junzo 2177 33 51 104 Japan
128 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
129 Oblikas Mikk 2176 31 85 167 Estonia
130 Lindberg Kristian 2172 18 33 39 Sweden
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 30 Russia
132 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
133 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
135 Karasyov Maxim 2168 42 62 195 Russia
136 Drozd Olexandr 2167 7 16 25 Ukraine
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Sumarokov Evgeny 2166 33 128 279 Russia
140 Nagao Noriaki 2165 10 51 129 Japan
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 9 38 61 Russia
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 18 18 30 Chinese Taipei
143 Filinov Vladimir 2161 71 107 199 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2158 10 18 34 Russia
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 20 42 103 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
149 Andersson Tord 2156 34 66 174 Sweden
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 23 Japan
151 Zowadova Monika 2154 34 67 70 Czech Republic
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2153 18 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 36 Japan
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
157 Pajuste Renee 2150 7 43 61 Estonia
158 Nykl Ondrej 2150 28 43 62 Czech Republic
159 Mitsumori Masao 2150 13 46 125 Japan
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Iwano Fumio 2144 14 43 71 Japan
163 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
164 Balabhai Viktor 2140 64 117 240 Russia
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
166 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 1 1 1 Chinese Taipei
167 Carlsson Martin 2137 25 39 114 Sweden
168 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 26 45 74 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2134 55 91 146 Russia
170 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
171 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
174 Semyonov Vladimir 2125 34 57 125 Russia
175 Skuridin Alexey 2124 28 51 122 Russia
176 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
177 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 9 19 69 Russia
178 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 18 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
183 Kim Su Chan 2114 2 10 11 Korea
184 Eriksson Marcus 2114 45 94 161 Sweden
185 Fujikawa Masaki 2112 31 65 72 Japan
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2103 13 13 13 Japan
189 Abilkenov Amangeldy 2097 0 0 3 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 20 34 76 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
193 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2092 15 23 46 Japan
194 Berezin Roman 2089 36 71 161 Russia
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
196 Metreveli Irina 2088 15 39 103 Russia
197 Asplund Bengt 2088 20 52 59 Sweden
198 Maruyama Yasushi 2087 8 23 40 Japan
199 Lind Bjorn 2086 25 65 121 Sweden
200 Merkulov Artyom 2082 85 150 227 Russia
201 Tamada Yoichi 2081 27 36 36 Japan
202 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
203 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
204 Nikonova Natalya 2075 5 25 51 Russia
205 Dzainukov Eldar 2074 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
206 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 165 Russia
207 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
208 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 14 Japan
209 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 36 67 83 Russia
210 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 4 14 29 Japan
211 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 4 4 27 Chinese Taipei
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 0 4 19 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 8 9 47 Russia
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Chen Wei-Han 2059 2 2 7 Chinese Taipei
217 Jonsson Peter 2058 51 110 219 Sweden
218 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 7 12 12 Russia
219 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
220 Kobayashi Koichi 2049 9 13 24 Japan
221 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
222 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
223 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
224 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
225 Sirategyan Karen 2045 24 64 142 Russia
226 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 21 Japan
227 Hara Masao 2042 7 27 79 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 3 14 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 18 44 Sweden
230 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
231 Rybka Ales 2037 29 43 75 Czech Republic
232 Novikov Nikolay 2037 8 18 58 Russia
233 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 43 Russia
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2036 32 66 123 Russia
235 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
236 Egorov Vitaly 2034 33 44 49 Russia
237 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2033 25 61 93 Japan
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
241 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 45 Japan
242 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 27 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
244 Maruta Koji 2023 11 25 51 Japan
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Gross Anna 2017 7 16 55 Russia
247 Eged Igor 2017 12 28 31 Slovakia
248 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
249 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
250 Ikonen Jussi 2015 24 63 116 Finland
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 13 13 13 Russia
253 Sandstrom Richard 2010 21 50 143 Sweden
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
255 Salnikova Nonna 2002 38 53 177 Russia
256 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
257 Pestereva Maria 2002 72 135 317 Russia
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2002 14 56 93 Russia
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 3 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Nemec Tomas 2000 30 51 54 Czech Republic
261 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 24 35 65 Russia
262 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
263 Skuridina Olga 1994 0 7 17 Russia
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 7 Russia
265 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
266 Kryuchok Roman 1989 82 148 249 Russia
267 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
268 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
269 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
270 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
271 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 29 Estonia
272 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 28 28 Japan
273 Zajk Michal 1978 14 16 16 Poland
274 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 44 Japan
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 16 16 28 Chinese Taipei
276 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
277 Maltell Tommy 1974 0 5 20 Sweden
278 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 4 10 China
279 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
280 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 54 89 Russia
281 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 13 26 Japan
282 Rejsek Jan 1969 13 30 33 Czech Republic
283 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 60 Russia
284 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
285 Kubo Izumi 1967 22 42 92 Japan
286 Piddubny Konstantin 1965 26 42 64 Ukraine
287 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
288 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 20 45 76 Japan
289 Okatova Anna 1957 38 117 301 Russia
290 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
291 Stradal Jan 1945 0 30 30 Czech Republic
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 38 Russia
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
294 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
295 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
296 Gorzecki Marek 1938 2 17 29 Poland
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Krayeva Tatyana 1931 71 158 359 Russia
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 4 17 27 Poland
301 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 9 21 Japan
302 Maruta Hiroki 1924 18 49 73 Japan
303 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
305 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 53 62 Sweden
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 27 36 85 Russia
308 Neuman Petr 1909 28 52 71 Czech Republic
309 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 18 37 100 Russia
311 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 11 Japan
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
315 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
316 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
317 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
318 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 12 29 Japan
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 49 78 Japan
320 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
321 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 29 Russia
322 Maximov Nikolay 1877 37 69 208 Russia
323 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
324 Kato Yasuhiro 1872 26 55 92 Japan
325 Buszkowski Ludwik 1871 41 64 130 Russia
326 Kovalenko Marina 1866 5 5 13 Russia
327 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
328 Solovyov Egor 1860 15 63 78 Russia
329 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
330 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
331 Sulane Sander 1857 10 36 131 Estonia
332 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
333 Timmermann Alvar 1855 23 46 119 Estonia
334 Eggert Ester 1854 0 14 38 Estonia
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
336 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
337 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
338 Tarasinski Pawel 1851 17 31 31 Poland
339 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1850 4 19 35 Russia
340 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 7 70 Russia
341 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 5 22 22 Russia
342 Valjataga Paul 1849 21 76 113 Estonia
343 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
344 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 23 80 Russia
345 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
346 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
347 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
348 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
349 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
350 Mikryukov Mikhail 1835 12 22 47 Russia
351 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
352 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
353 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
354 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
355 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
356 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
357 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 20 59 Sweden
358 Krcek Bretislav 1825 24 39 39 Czech Republic
359 Merkulov Maxim 1816 51 95 163 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Rippel Jan 1809 16 31 38 Czech Republic
362 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
363 Salula Ain 1805 14 18 18 Estonia
364 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1805 55 117 242 Russia
365 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Nyberg Bengt 1794 12 37 62 Sweden
368 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
370 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
371 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1781 14 29 36 Poland
373 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
374 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1777 7 23 61 Sweden
376 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
377 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 17 55 Russia
378 Karlsson Irene 1768 6 15 112 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
380 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1765 7 30 50 Sweden
382 Lebedeva Tatjana 1759 18 43 152 Russia
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 20 46 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1739 24 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Sobolev Pavel 1738 26 59 68 Russia
389 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
390 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
391 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
392 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
393 Gorohov Nikita 1729 27 50 64 Russia
394 Klooster Karin 1729 12 22 42 Estonia
395 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 17 86 Estonia
396 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
397 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 69 126 154 Russia
398 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
399 Oborina Anastasja 1701 57 104 133 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1686 58 92 109 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 28 94 Estonia
405 Leesmann Sten 1679 0 7 18 Estonia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 9 33 Russia
408 Purk Tauri 1662 6 49 95 Estonia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1658 24 58 73 Russia
410 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Romanov Sergey 1647 60 116 179 Russia
413 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
414 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
415 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 40 64 70 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1606 19 39 39 Russia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1567 33 77 86 Russia
419 Mirme Madli 1566 18 41 52 Estonia
420 Molotova Anastasja 1566 55 71 79 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1552 15 34 37 Russia
422 Kurdina Olga 1550 58 92 104 Russia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 17 27 36 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 26 38 Estonia
425 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 26 59 59 Russia
427 Prokopyev Ruslan 1492 0 30 46 Russia
428 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
429 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
430 Buyanova Galina 1462 14 29 34 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 3 20 31 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1452 15 24 40 Russia
433 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 19 23 Russia
434 Tumanov Yuryi 1438 12 24 53 Russia
435 Novozhilova Olesya 1425 16 32 47 Russia
436 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.1590850353241 sec.