Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-06-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2652 0 34 126 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 43 157 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2566 9 21 59 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 223 Japan
8 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
9 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
10 Soosyrv Ants 2498 14 92 180 Estonia
11 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 2 13 22 Korea
12 Wu Di 2495 29 33 48 China
13 Taimla Tunnet 2492 30 90 223 Estonia
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Cao Dong 2474 12 24 31 China
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 41 83 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 2 11 13 Korea
18 Savrasova Yulia 2460 43 89 261 Russia
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 44 123 Russia
20 Purk Andry 2456 23 79 264 Estonia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 103 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Iio Yoshihiro 2423 51 89 188 Japan
24 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
25 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
26 Huang Yufeng 2415 5 10 10 China
27 Tarannikov Yuriy 2414 0 0 53 Russia
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 93 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Karlsson Stefan 2409 40 88 276 Sweden
31 Ilu Timo 2402 24 71 245 Estonia
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Oll Aivo 2385 41 103 268 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 3 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Takashima Junya 2372 7 22 82 Japan
41 Isobe Taizan 2367 35 60 120 Japan
42 Sinyov Igor 2361 0 0 34 Russia
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 11 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
45 Artemyev Sergey 2353 35 81 270 Russia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2353 25 43 95 Russia
47 Mikhailov Alexandr 2351 0 7 43 Russia
48 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
49 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
50 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
51 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
52 Qiu Yunfei 2340 16 35 35 China
53 Ge Chongyu 2335 3 16 18 China
54 Nikonov Konstantin 2333 21 73 169 Russia
55 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
56 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
57 Serdyukov Egor 2329 82 131 279 Russia
58 Kadulin Alexandr 2325 61 135 351 Russia
59 Zhu Jianfeng 2324 2 13 28 China
60 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
61 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
62 Suzuki Naoya 2317 0 0 2 Japan
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2306 2 10 14 Korea
67 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 49 84 195 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 18 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
72 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
73 Koyama Jun 2287 5 26 84 Japan
74 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 17 17 17 Poland
75 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
76 Lysakov Mikhail 2280 29 68 284 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2279 6 12 14 China
78 Arita Nobuyoshi 2278 12 27 73 Japan
79 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
81 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 28 Sweden
82 Xue Wenxi 2265 0 12 23 China
83 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
84 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
85 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
86 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
87 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
88 Lents Johann 2252 36 74 246 Estonia
89 Makarov Pavel 2250 15 38 114 Russia
90 Ono Takayuki 2247 36 66 166 Japan
91 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 25 29 75 Japan
92 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
93 Ge Lingfeng 2240 5 21 40 China
94 Salnikov Pavel 2236 58 106 236 Russia
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2236 25 49 137 Japan
96 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 56 106 Japan
97 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 15 75 Finland
98 Vershinin Pavel 2226 40 51 192 Russia
99 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
100 Volkov Sergey 2222 46 73 157 Russia
101 Sato Kiyotomi 2221 31 67 143 Japan
102 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 7 19 38 Russia
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 18 Sweden
106 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
107 Sorokina Oksana 2205 33 67 155 Russia
108 Laube Pavel 2205 33 68 71 Czech Republic
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
110 Fujii Naoki 2202 4 21 28 Japan
111 Duan Ran 2201 1 10 10 China
112 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
114 Hata Masayuki 2193 8 19 40 Japan
115 Golosov Viktor 2191 15 63 117 Russia
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 6 32 55 Poland
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
118 Sakamoto Hirouji 2187 32 50 92 Japan
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2183 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
125 Miyagawa Junzo 2177 33 51 100 Japan
126 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
127 Oblikas Mikk 2175 31 85 167 Estonia
128 Mitsumori Masao 2175 18 46 128 Japan
129 Lindberg Kristian 2171 18 33 39 Sweden
130 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
131 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
132 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
133 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
134 Karasyov Maxim 2167 42 62 195 Russia
135 Drozd Olexandr 2166 7 16 25 Ukraine
136 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 13 Russia
137 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
138 Nagao Noriaki 2165 10 46 127 Japan
139 Sumarokov Evgeny 2163 33 128 279 Russia
140 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 9 38 61 Russia
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Filinov Vladimir 2160 61 107 199 Russia
144 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
145 Barykin Victor 2157 10 18 34 Russia
146 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
147 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 103 Russia
148 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
149 Andersson Tord 2155 34 66 174 Sweden
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
152 Zowadova Monika 2153 34 67 70 Czech Republic
153 Nowak Pawel 2152 18 54 59 Poland
154 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
155 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
156 Pajuste Renee 2149 7 43 61 Estonia
157 Nykl Ondrej 2149 28 43 62 Czech Republic
158 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
159 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
160 Eriksson Marcus 2142 50 99 166 Sweden
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 11 44 Japan
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
163 Balabhai Viktor 2138 53 117 240 Russia
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 25 39 114 Sweden
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 26 45 74 Russia
167 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
168 Arevkov Maxim 2132 45 91 146 Russia
169 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
172 Semyonov Vladimir 2124 34 57 125 Russia
173 Jonsson Peter 2124 65 124 233 Sweden
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Skuridin Alexey 2123 28 51 122 Russia
176 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 23 43 Japan
178 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
179 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
183 Iwano Fumio 2114 19 43 76 Japan
184 Kim Hong Soon 2114 2 10 11 Korea
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2102 18 18 18 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 20 34 76 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Tamada Yoichi 2090 29 38 38 Japan
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
193 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
194 Metreveli Irina 2086 15 39 103 Russia
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 25 65 121 Sweden
196 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
197 Merkulov Artyom 2079 85 150 227 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 7 7 28 Russia
199 Nikonova Natalya 2074 5 25 51 Russia
200 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 17 63 Azerbaijan
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
202 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
203 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 4 12 Japan
204 Tanno Yoshitaka 2069 4 14 29 Japan
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 25 67 83 Russia
206 Asplund Bengt 2067 34 66 73 Sweden
207 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
208 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
209 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
210 Sandstrom Richard 2063 31 60 153 Sweden
211 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
212 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
213 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
214 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
215 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 7 12 12 Russia
216 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
217 Maruta Koji 2049 14 23 52 Japan
218 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
219 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
220 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
221 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
222 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 9 13 21 Japan
223 Sirategyan Karen 2043 24 64 142 Russia
224 Hara Masao 2042 7 23 79 Japan
225 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
226 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 18 44 Sweden
227 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
228 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
229 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
230 Rybka Ales 2036 29 43 75 Czech Republic
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2034 32 66 123 Russia
233 Novikov Nikolay 2033 8 18 58 Russia
234 Egorov Vitaly 2032 33 44 49 Russia
235 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
236 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
237 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
238 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
239 Fujikawa Masaki 2028 36 65 77 Japan
240 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
241 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
243 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
244 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
245 Eged Igor 2016 12 28 31 Slovakia
246 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
247 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 30 62 98 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2015 7 16 55 Russia
249 Ikonen Jussi 2014 24 63 116 Finland
250 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
251 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 13 13 13 Russia
252 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
253 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
254 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
255 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2000 14 56 93 Russia
256 Salnikova Nonna 2000 30 53 177 Russia
257 Pestereva Maria 1998 72 135 317 Russia
258 Nemec Tomáš 1998 30 51 54 Czech Republic
259 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 24 35 65 Russia
260 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
262 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
263 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
264 Kubo Izumi 1987 27 47 95 Japan
265 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
266 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
267 Kryuchok Roman 1985 82 148 249 Russia
268 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
269 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
270 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 29 Estonia
271 Zajk Michal 1977 14 16 16 Poland
272 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
273 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
274 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
275 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
276 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
277 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
278 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
279 Rejsek Jan 1968 13 30 33 Czech Republic
280 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
281 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
282 Piddubny Konstantin 1964 26 42 64 Ukraine
283 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
284 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 20 40 76 Japan
285 Okatova Anna 1952 38 117 301 Russia
286 Carlsson Peter 1945 0 0 2 Sweden
287 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
288 Stradal Jan 1943 0 30 30 Czech Republic
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1943 8 8 35 Russia
290 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
291 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 21 31 Russia
292 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
293 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
294 Gorzecki Marek 1937 2 17 29 Poland
295 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
296 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
297 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
298 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 9 21 Japan
299 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 4 17 27 Poland
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 71 158 359 Russia
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 56 97 Japan
303 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 6 10 Japan
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
305 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 53 62 Sweden
306 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
307 Neuman Petr 1908 28 52 71 Czech Republic
308 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
309 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 37 100 Russia
311 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
313 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
314 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
315 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
316 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
317 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
318 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
319 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
320 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
321 Maximov Nikolay 1873 37 69 208 Russia
322 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
323 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1869 30 64 130 Russia
324 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
326 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
327 Solovyov Egor 1857 15 57 78 Russia
328 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Sulane Sander 1855 10 36 131 Estonia
331 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
332 Timmermann Alvar 1853 23 46 119 Estonia
333 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
334 Eggert Ester 1853 0 14 38 Estonia
335 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
336 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 17 31 31 Poland
337 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1849 4 19 35 Russia
338 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 5 22 22 Russia
339 Väljataga Paul 1847 21 76 113 Estonia
340 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
341 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
342 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
343 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
344 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
345 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
346 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
347 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
348 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
349 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
350 Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 12 22 47 Russia
351 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
352 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
353 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
354 Lillemets Rauni 1830 14 37 120 Estonia
355 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 20 59 Sweden
356 Krcek Bretislav 1824 24 39 39 Czech Republic
357 Merkulov Maxim 1811 51 95 163 Russia
358 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
359 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
360 Rippel Jan 1807 16 31 38 Czech Republic
361 Salula Ain 1804 14 18 18 Estonia
362 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1800 55 117 242 Russia
363 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
365 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
366 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
367 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
368 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
369 Godlewski Filip 1780 14 29 36 Poland
370 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
371 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
372 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
373 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 28 66 Sweden
374 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 15 112 Estonia
375 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
376 Widman Linnea 1764 7 30 50 Sweden
377 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
378 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
379 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
380 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
381 Lebedeva Tatjana 1754 18 43 152 Russia
382 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
383 Jellve Emma 1749 20 46 53 Sweden
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
385 Kolácek Michal 1738 24 28 28 Czech Republic
386 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
387 Sobolev Pavel 1735 26 59 68 Russia
388 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
389 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
390 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
391 Klooster Karin 1727 12 22 42 Estonia
392 Gorohov Nikita 1726 27 50 64 Russia
393 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 17 86 Estonia
394 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
395 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
396 Savrasov Ruslan 1700 69 126 154 Russia
397 Oborina Anastasja 1695 57 104 133 Russia
398 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
399 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
400 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
401 Litvinova Yulia 1680 58 92 109 Russia
402 Leesmann Sten 1677 0 7 18 Estonia
403 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 28 94 Estonia
404 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
405 Purk Tauri 1661 6 49 95 Estonia
406 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 5 33 Russia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1654 24 58 73 Russia
408 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Romanov Sergey 1642 60 116 179 Russia
411 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
412 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
413 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 40 60 70 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1604 19 39 39 Russia
415 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
416 Mirme Madli 1564 18 41 52 Estonia
417 Molotova Anastasja 1560 55 71 79 Russia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1560 33 77 86 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1547 15 34 37 Russia
420 Kurdina Olga 1544 58 92 104 Russia
421 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 26 38 Estonia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 17 27 36 Russia
423 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
424 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 26 59 59 Russia
425 Prokopyev Ruslan 1486 0 30 46 Russia
426 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
427 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
428 Buyanova Galina 1456 14 29 34 Russia
429 Fedotova Yulia 1455 3 20 31 Russia
430 Belkina Nadezhda 1447 15 24 40 Russia
431 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
432 Tumanov Yuryi 1431 12 24 53 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1418 16 32 47 Russia
434 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.19907999038696 sec.