Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-07-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2646 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 179 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2543 36 83 225 Estonia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
13 Wu Di 2493 31 35 50 China
14 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
15 Soosyrv Ants 2474 17 88 185 Estonia
16 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 38 80 142 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2462 14 26 33 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2460 34 89 261 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2459 8 8 54 Russia
21 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 44 123 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oll Aivo 2422 47 95 274 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 6 82 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Karlsson Stefan 2409 34 82 266 Sweden
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 3 8 China
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2394 51 89 191 Japan
32 Purk Andry 2393 28 78 269 Estonia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 17 17 China
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Sinyov Igor 2374 8 8 36 Russia
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
44 Ilu Timo 2356 29 75 255 Estonia
45 Artemyev Sergey 2353 29 81 270 Russia
46 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
47 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
48 Kozhin Mikhail 2347 25 42 102 Russia
49 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
50 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 15 30 China
51 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
52 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 32 Chinese Taipei
53 Mikhailov Alexandr 2337 7 14 50 Russia
54 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 17 Chinese Taipei
56 Serdyukov Egor 2329 66 131 279 Russia
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
58 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 28 47 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
61 Koyama Jun 2316 14 31 93 Japan
62 Nikonov Konstantin 2316 17 72 170 Russia
63 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
64 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
67 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 49 81 195 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
72 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 20 22 China
73 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
74 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
75 Kadulin Alexandr 2289 61 143 359 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 18 20 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 13 24 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 6 17 17 Poland
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Lysakov Mikhail 2280 20 68 284 Russia
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 15 15 China
82 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Laube Pavel 2266 35 71 77 Czech Republic
86 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 17 Sweden
87 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
88 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Lents Johann 2252 31 69 246 Estonia
93 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Salnikov Pavel 2236 51 106 236 Russia
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 11 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
101 Sorokina Oksana 2229 31 74 162 Russia
102 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 192 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2222 36 73 151 Russia
105 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
106 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
107 Makarov Pavel 2220 14 36 113 Russia
108 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
109 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
110 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
111 Karasyov Maxim 2211 49 69 202 Russia
112 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
113 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
114 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
115 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
116 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
118 Duan Ran 2196 2 11 11 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 136 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Li Shih-Wen 2183 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 95 Japan
129 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2177 14 61 116 Russia
131 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
132 Oblikas Mikk 2175 26 81 167 Estonia
133 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 33 39 Sweden
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Drozd Olexandr 2166 0 16 25 Ukraine
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 133 Japan
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 16 18 30 Chinese Taipei
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 38 61 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Filinov Vladimir 2160 54 107 199 Russia
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 103 Russia
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
151 Andersson Tord 2155 34 61 163 Sweden
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 19 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2152 11 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
157 Pajuste Renee 2149 7 43 61 Estonia
158 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
159 Nykl Ondrej 2147 27 46 67 Czech Republic
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
162 Merkulov Artyom 2139 80 159 236 Russia
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2139 8 12 17 Sweden
164 Balabhai Viktor 2138 42 110 234 Russia
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 103 Sweden
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 91 146 Russia
170 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
171 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
174 Sumarokov Evgeny 2126 34 137 288 Russia
175 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
176 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
180 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
183 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 60 Finland
184 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 23 23 23 Japan
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Jonsson Peter 2107 52 121 235 Sweden
189 Sirategyan Karen 2097 27 64 142 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 14 28 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
195 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
196 Metreveli Irina 2086 15 39 103 Russia
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2084 33 57 131 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
201 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
202 Dzainukov Eldar 2073 0 9 56 Azerbaijan
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
207 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
208 Skuridin Alexey 2067 34 49 122 Russia
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 60 143 Sweden
213 Eriksson Marcus 2062 42 97 170 Sweden
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
219 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 81 Czech Republic
220 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
221 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
222 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
225 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
226 Khramov Andrey 2046 14 14 28 Uzbekistan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
231 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
232 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2034 32 66 123 Russia
235 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
236 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
237 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
238 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
239 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
240 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
241 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
242 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
243 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
244 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
247 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
248 Kryuchok Roman 2016 76 157 258 Russia
249 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 62 98 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 55 Russia
251 Eged Igor 2014 18 32 37 Slovakia
252 Ikonen Jussi 2014 24 58 116 Finland
253 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
254 Stradal Jan 2012 6 32 36 Czech Republic
255 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 13 13 13 Russia
256 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
257 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
258 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
259 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
260 Salnikova Nonna 2000 23 53 177 Russia
261 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 23 35 65 Russia
262 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
263 Nemec Tomᚠ1993 31 54 59 Czech Republic
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
265 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
266 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
267 Okatova Anna 1991 39 127 311 Russia
268 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
273 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 29 Estonia
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 99 Japan
275 Zajk Michał 1977 8 16 16 Poland
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
279 Pestereva Maria 1975 80 151 333 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
283 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
284 Rejsek Jan 1968 13 27 33 Czech Republic
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
287 Piddubny Konstantin 1964 19 42 64 Ukraine
288 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
289 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 36 76 Japan
290 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 17 27 Poland
301 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 79 175 376 Russia
302 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
303 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
304 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
305 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
306 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 12 12 39 Russia
307 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 46 62 Sweden
308 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
309 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
310 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
311 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 37 100 Russia
312 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Väljataga Paul 1901 28 75 124 Estonia
314 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
315 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 76 Czech Republic
316 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
317 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
318 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
319 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Lillemets Rauni 1871 20 43 126 Estonia
326 Buszkowski Ludwik 1869 23 58 130 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
330 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
331 Solovyov Egor 1857 13 57 78 Russia
332 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
333 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
334 Sulane Sander 1855 10 32 131 Estonia
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
336 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
337 Eggert Ester 1853 0 14 38 Estonia
338 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
339 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 11 31 31 Poland
340 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
341 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
342 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
343 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
344 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
345 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
346 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
347 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
348 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
349 Krcek Bretislav 1836 29 44 44 Czech Republic
350 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
351 Timmermann Alvar 1833 22 51 124 Estonia
352 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
353 Mikryukov Mikhail 1831 12 22 47 Russia
354 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 21 Ukraine
355 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
356 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
357 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 20 59 Sweden
358 Merkulov Maxim 1821 50 102 170 Russia
359 Maximov Nikolay 1820 36 75 214 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
362 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
363 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
364 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
365 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
366 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
367 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
368 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
369 Salula Ain 1781 23 27 27 Estonia
370 Godlewski Filip 1780 8 29 36 Poland
371 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
372 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
373 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
374 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 28 66 Sweden
375 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 10 112 Estonia
376 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
377 Widman Linnea 1764 7 30 50 Sweden
378 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
379 Oborina Anastasja 1762 65 118 147 Russia
380 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
381 Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 25 50 159 Russia
382 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
383 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
385 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
386 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
387 Kolácek Michal 1738 20 28 28 Czech Republic
388 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
389 Sobolev Pavel 1735 26 59 68 Russia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
391 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
392 Brencík Štefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
393 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1730 61 131 256 Russia
394 Klooster Karin 1727 6 17 42 Estonia
395 Gorohov Nikita 1726 27 50 64 Russia
396 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 17 86 Estonia
397 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
398 Purk Tauri 1704 15 49 104 Estonia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 23 94 Estonia
404 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
405 Savrasov Ruslan 1661 62 133 161 Russia
406 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 5 33 Russia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1654 24 58 73 Russia
408 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Vondrácková Eva 1644 26 34 34 Czech Republic
411 Romanov Sergey 1643 60 122 185 Russia
412 Kurdina Olga 1640 57 106 118 Russia
413 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
414 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
415 Litvinova Yulia 1628 66 107 124 Russia
416 Molotova Anastasja 1624 62 85 93 Russia
417 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 34 60 70 Russia
419 Kurilova Svetlana 1604 19 39 39 Russia
420 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
421 Hobemagi Martin 1596 19 35 35 Estonia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1577 38 89 98 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1564 13 30 52 Estonia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 15 38 Estonia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 20 59 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1484 5 35 51 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1447 15 24 40 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1419 14 35 40 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1300 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12799310684204 sec.