Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2646 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 173 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2538 50 92 221 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2533 45 92 234 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
12 Oll Aivo 2497 56 98 283 Estonia
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2493 31 35 50 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
16 Soosyrv Ants 2474 17 86 185 Estonia
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 38 80 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2462 14 26 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 44 117 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 66 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Savrasova Yulia 2423 37 89 270 Russia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 72 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
30 Purk Andry 2401 37 87 278 Estonia
31 Iio Yoshihiro 2394 51 89 184 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 90 279 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
40 Karlsson Stefan 2375 42 87 266 Sweden
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
44 Ilu Timo 2356 18 75 249 Estonia
45 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
46 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2347 25 42 102 Russia
48 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
50 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 25 Chinese Taipei
52 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 51 Russia
53 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
54 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
55 Serdyukov Egor 2330 74 140 297 Russia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 31 93 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Kadulin Alexandr 2310 79 152 377 Russia
63 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
64 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 66 291 Russia
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
67 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
68 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 49 81 191 Japan
69 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
70 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
72 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 81 179 Russia
73 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 20 22 China
74 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
79 Salnikov Pavel 2281 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
82 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Laube Pavel 2266 25 71 77 Czech Republic
86 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 10 Sweden
87 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Lents Johann 2252 21 62 242 Estonia
94 Ono Takayuki 2246 36 66 170 Japan
95 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
101 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 192 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
104 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
105 Poghosyan Albert 2221 15 15 36 Armenia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
107 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
113 Karasyov Maxim 2201 63 83 209 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 137 297 Russia
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2196 2 11 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 32 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 130 Japan
121 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sorokina Oksana 2187 40 74 171 Russia
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 93 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Golosov Viktor 2177 14 61 116 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Oblikas Mikk 2175 17 77 167 Estonia
134 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 33 39 Sweden
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
137 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
139 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 121 Russia
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 126 Japan
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 16 18 25 Chinese Taipei
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 103 Russia
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
151 Andersson Tord 2155 34 58 161 Sweden
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 18 60 Azerbaijan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 13 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 54 59 Poland
156 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
158 Pajuste Renee 2149 7 43 61 Estonia
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Nykl Ondrej 2147 16 46 67 Czech Republic
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 20 25 Sweden
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 99 Sweden
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 23 33 Ukraine
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 91 146 Russia
170 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
171 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
172 Filinov Vladimir 2129 62 115 207 Russia
173 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
174 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
175 Merkulov Artyom 2124 97 169 253 Russia
176 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
177 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
178 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
179 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
180 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
181 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
182 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
183 Khramov Andrey 2116 23 23 37 Uzbekistan
184 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
185 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
186 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 23 23 23 Japan
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
190 Jonsson Peter 2107 52 119 235 Sweden
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
192 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 14 28 76 Sweden
193 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
196 Tamada Yoichi 2086 33 42 42 Japan
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 71 145 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Skuridin Alexey 2079 43 58 131 Russia
201 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
202 Metreveli Irina 2077 24 48 112 Russia
203 Eriksson Marcus 2076 50 102 178 Sweden
204 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
205 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
206 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
208 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 58 143 Sweden
214 Okatova Anna 2063 48 127 320 Russia
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 78 Czech Republic
221 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
222 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
223 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
224 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
225 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
226 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
227 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
228 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
229 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
230 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
231 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
232 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
233 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
235 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2034 32 66 123 Russia
236 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
238 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
239 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
240 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
241 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
242 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
243 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
245 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
248 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
249 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 62 98 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 55 Russia
251 Eged Igor 2014 18 32 37 Slovakia
252 Ikonen Jussi 2014 24 58 116 Finland
253 Kryuchok Roman 2014 85 158 267 Russia
254 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
255 Stradal Jan 2012 6 32 36 Czech Republic
256 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
257 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
258 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
259 Pestereva Maria 2003 83 152 342 Russia
260 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
261 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
262 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
263 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
264 Nemec Tomá? 1993 21 54 59 Czech Republic
265 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
266 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
267 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
268 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
269 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
270 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
271 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
272 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
273 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 29 Estonia
274 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 94 Japan
275 Zajk Michal 1977 0 16 16 Poland
276 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
277 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
278 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
279 Salnikova Nonna 1974 28 58 182 Russia
280 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
281 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
282 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
283 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
284 Rejsek Jan 1968 4 27 33 Czech Republic
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
286 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
287 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
288 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 36 76 Japan
289 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 49 72 Ukraine
290 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
291 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
292 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
293 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
294 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
295 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 17 29 Poland
296 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
299 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
300 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 17 27 Poland
301 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
303 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
305 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 12 12 39 Russia
306 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 44 62 Sweden
307 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
308 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
309 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 37 100 Russia
311 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
312 Väljataga Paul 1901 20 75 124 Estonia
313 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
314 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 75 Czech Republic
315 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
316 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
317 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
318 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
321 Krayeva Tatyana 1883 95 182 392 Russia
322 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
323 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
324 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
325 Lillemets Rauni 1871 20 43 126 Estonia
326 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
327 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
328 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
329 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
330 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
331 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 53 78 Russia
332 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
333 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
334 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
335 Maximov Nikolay 1856 45 75 223 Russia
336 Sulane Sander 1855 10 27 131 Estonia
337 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
338 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Eggert Ester 1853 0 13 38 Estonia
340 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
341 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 0 31 31 Poland
342 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
343 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
344 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
345 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
346 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
347 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
348 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
349 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
350 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
351 Krcek Bretislav 1836 21 44 44 Czech Republic
352 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
353 Timmermann Alvar 1833 16 51 124 Estonia
354 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
355 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 19 Ukraine
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
357 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
358 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 20 59 Sweden
359 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
360 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
361 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
362 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
363 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
364 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
365 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
366 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
367 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
368 Salula Ain 1781 19 27 27 Estonia
369 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 29 36 Poland
370 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
371 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
372 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
373 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 70 132 265 Russia
374 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 28 66 Sweden
375 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 10 112 Estonia
376 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
377 Widman Linnea 1764 7 30 50 Sweden
378 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
379 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
380 Lebedeva Tatjana 1761 25 42 159 Russia
381 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
382 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
383 Sobolev Pavel 1753 35 68 77 Russia
384 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
385 Merkulov Maxim 1749 58 103 178 Russia
386 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
387 Gorohov Nikita 1747 36 59 73 Russia
388 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
389 Kolácek Michal 1738 10 28 28 Czech Republic
390 Oborina Anastasja 1737 65 119 155 Russia
391 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
392 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
393 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
394 Brencík ?tefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
395 Savrasov Ruslan 1729 71 135 170 Russia
396 Klooster Karin 1727 0 17 42 Estonia
397 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 15 86 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Purk Tauri 1704 13 49 104 Estonia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 18 94 Estonia
405 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
406 Romanov Sergey 1660 68 123 193 Russia
407 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 1 33 Russia
408 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
410 Vondrácková Eva 1644 19 34 34 Czech Republic
411 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
412 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
413 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
414 Kurdina Olga 1619 65 106 126 Russia
415 Gorohov Dmitry 1617 33 67 82 Russia
416 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 24 60 70 Russia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
418 Kurilova Svetlana 1597 28 48 48 Russia
419 Hobemagi Martin 1596 16 35 35 Estonia
420 Litvinova Yulia 1591 74 115 132 Russia
421 Molotova Anastasja 1577 70 93 101 Russia
422 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1570 38 89 106 Russia
423 Mirme Madli 1564 7 29 52 Estonia
424 Tänav Tőnis 1524 0 12 38 Estonia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 53 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1484 5 28 51 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
434 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
435 Belkina Nadezhda 1430 24 33 49 Russia
436 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1419 14 35 40 Russia
438 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1300 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.17050004005432 sec.