Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2646 8 29 134 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 39 150 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 173 Japan
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2546 56 98 227 Japan
8 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Soosyrv Ants 2510 22 91 190 Estonia
11 Taimla Tunnet 2506 51 98 240 Estonia
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
13 Oll Aivo 2497 56 98 283 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2493 31 35 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 38 80 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2462 14 26 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 44 117 Russia
21 Savrasova Yulia 2453 41 93 274 Russia
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 66 Russia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Purk Andry 2421 43 93 284 Estonia
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 21 41 China
27 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 72 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Karlsson Stefan 2398 47 92 271 Sweden
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2394 51 89 184 Japan
33 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 90 279 Russia
34 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 19 82 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 28 China
44 Ilu Timo 2356 18 75 249 Estonia
45 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
46 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2347 25 42 102 Russia
48 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
49 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
50 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
51 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 25 Chinese Taipei
52 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 51 Russia
53 Demján Attila 2334 5 5 12 Hungary
54 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
55 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 12 Chinese Taipei
56 Serdyukov Egor 2330 74 140 297 Russia
57 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
58 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
59 Qiu Yunfei 2321 17 36 36 China
60 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
61 Koyama Jun 2316 14 31 93 Japan
62 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
63 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 16 23 24 Chinese Taipei
64 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 66 291 Russia
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
66 Kadulin Alexandr 2306 85 158 383 Russia
67 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
68 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
69 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 49 81 191 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
71 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
72 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
73 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 81 179 Russia
74 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 20 22 China
75 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
76 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
77 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
78 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
79 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
80 Salnikov Pavel 2281 60 115 245 Russia
81 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
83 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
84 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
86 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 10 Sweden
87 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
89 Chernov Sergey 2256 0 0 7 Russia
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Lents Johann 2252 21 62 242 Estonia
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 75 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Ono Takayuki 2236 42 72 176 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
101 Laube Pavel 2230 31 77 83 Czech Republic
102 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 192 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
105 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 141 Japan
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
107 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 15 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
113 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 137 297 Russia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
116 Poghosyan Albert 2196 21 21 42 Armenia
117 Duan Ran 2196 2 11 11 China
118 Karasyov Maxim 2194 69 89 215 Russia
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 32 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 130 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 36 54 103 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sorokina Oksana 2187 40 74 171 Russia
126 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
127 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 126 250 Russia
128 Li Shih-Wen 2183 16 18 21 Chinese Taipei
129 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
130 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 32 53 93 Japan
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
132 Golosov Viktor 2177 14 61 116 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Oblikas Mikk 2175 17 77 167 Estonia
135 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 33 39 Sweden
136 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
137 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
138 Nykl Ondrej 2170 22 52 73 Czech Republic
139 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
140 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
141 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 121 Russia
142 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
143 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
144 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 126 Japan
145 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 16 18 25 Chinese Taipei
146 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
147 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
148 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
149 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
150 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
151 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 103 Russia
152 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
153 Andersson Tord 2155 34 58 161 Sweden
154 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 18 60 Azerbaijan
155 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 13 Azerbaijan
156 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
157 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 54 59 Poland
158 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
159 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 20 25 Sweden
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 99 Sweden
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 23 33 Ukraine
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 91 146 Russia
170 Tamiola Artur 2130 0 0 14 Poland
171 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
172 Filinov Vladimir 2129 62 115 207 Russia
173 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
174 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
175 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
176 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
180 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Khramov Andrey 2116 23 23 37 Uzbekistan
183 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
184 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
185 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
186 Pajuste Renee 2111 12 48 66 Estonia
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2109 27 27 27 Japan
189 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
190 Metreveli Irina 2096 30 54 118 Russia
191 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
192 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 14 28 76 Sweden
193 Skuridin Alexey 2094 49 64 137 Russia
194 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
195 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
196 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 71 145 Russia
199 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
200 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
201 Eriksson Marcus 2076 50 102 178 Sweden
202 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
203 Merkulov Artyom 2072 101 173 257 Russia
204 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 58 143 Sweden
213 Okatova Anna 2063 48 127 320 Russia
214 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
215 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
216 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Jonsson Peter 2059 58 125 241 Sweden
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2057 38 72 129 Russia
221 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 78 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Kryuchok Roman 2049 90 163 272 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
228 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
230 Majczyk Marcin 2044 5 13 13 Poland
231 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
232 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
233 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
234 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
235 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
236 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
237 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
238 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
239 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
240 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
241 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
242 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
244 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
245 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 8 42 Japan
246 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
247 Pestereva Maria 2022 87 156 346 Russia
248 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
251 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
252 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 62 98 Japan
253 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 55 Russia
254 Eged Igor 2014 18 32 37 Slovakia
255 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
256 Stradal Jan 2012 6 32 36 Czech Republic
257 Tamada Yoichi 2012 38 47 47 Japan
258 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
259 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
260 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
261 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
262 Zajk Michał 2001 5 21 21 Poland
263 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
264 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
265 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
266 Ikonen Jussi 1994 27 61 119 Finland
267 Nemec Tomᚠ1993 21 54 59 Czech Republic
268 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 7 Russia
269 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
270 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
271 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
272 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
273 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
274 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
275 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
276 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 29 Estonia
277 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 94 Japan
278 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
279 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
280 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 14 16 28 Chinese Taipei
281 Salnikova Nonna 1974 28 58 182 Russia
282 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 4 10 China
283 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
284 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
285 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
286 Rejsek Jan 1968 4 27 33 Czech Republic
287 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
288 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
289 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
290 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 36 76 Japan
291 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 49 72 Ukraine
292 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
294 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
297 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 17 29 Poland
298 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 54 78 Japan
299 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
300 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
301 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 17 27 Poland
303 Maximov Nikolay 1925 50 80 228 Russia
304 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
305 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
308 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 12 12 39 Russia
309 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 44 62 Sweden
310 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
311 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 37 100 Russia
314 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
316 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 75 Czech Republic
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
319 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
320 Väljataga Paul 1889 25 80 129 Estonia
321 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
322 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
324 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
325 Krayeva Tatyana 1882 100 187 397 Russia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
327 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
328 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
329 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
330 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
331 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
332 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
333 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 53 78 Russia
334 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
335 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
336 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
337 Sulane Sander 1855 10 27 131 Estonia
338 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
339 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
340 Eggert Ester 1853 0 13 38 Estonia
341 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
342 Tarasinski Pawel 1850 0 31 31 Poland
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
344 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
348 Lillemets Rauni 1842 25 48 131 Estonia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
350 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
352 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
353 Krcek Bretislav 1836 21 44 44 Czech Republic
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Timmermann Alvar 1833 16 51 124 Estonia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
357 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 19 Ukraine
358 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
359 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
360 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 20 59 Sweden
361 Gorohov Nikita 1814 42 65 79 Russia
362 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
363 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
364 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
365 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
366 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
367 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
368 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
369 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
370 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
371 Lebedeva Tatjana 1781 31 48 165 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 29 36 Poland
373 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
374 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
375 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
376 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 70 132 265 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 28 66 Sweden
378 Karlsson Irene 1767 6 10 112 Estonia
379 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
380 Widman Linnea 1764 7 30 50 Sweden
381 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
382 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
383 Oborina Anastasja 1761 70 124 160 Russia
384 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
385 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
386 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
387 Jellve Emma 1749 13 41 53 Sweden
388 Sobolev Pavel 1742 39 72 81 Russia
389 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
390 Merkulov Maxim 1740 63 108 183 Russia
391 Kolácek Michal 1738 10 28 28 Czech Republic
392 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
393 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
394 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
395 Brencík Štefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Klooster Karin 1727 0 17 42 Estonia
397 Savrasov Ruslan 1721 75 139 174 Russia
398 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 15 86 Estonia
399 Salula Ain 1716 23 31 31 Estonia
400 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
401 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
402 Purk Tauri 1702 17 53 108 Estonia
403 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
404 Romanov Sergey 1691 73 128 198 Russia
405 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
406 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
407 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 18 94 Estonia
408 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
409 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 1 33 Russia
410 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
411 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
412 Vondrácková Eva 1644 19 34 34 Czech Republic
413 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
414 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
415 Kurdina Olga 1630 70 111 131 Russia
416 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
417 Gorohov Dmitry 1617 33 67 82 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 24 60 70 Russia
419 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
420 Litvinova Yulia 1600 79 120 137 Russia
421 Kurilova Svetlana 1597 28 48 48 Russia
422 Hobemagi Martin 1596 16 35 35 Estonia
423 Kodasma Rasmus 1595 6 35 35 Estonia
424 Molotova Anastasja 1585 73 96 104 Russia
425 Mirme Madli 1564 7 29 52 Estonia
426 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1545 43 94 111 Russia
427 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 12 38 Estonia
428 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
429 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
430 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 53 59 Russia
431 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
432 Prokopyev Ruslan 1484 5 28 51 Russia
433 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
434 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
435 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
436 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
437 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
438 Belkina Nadezhda 1430 24 33 49 Russia
439 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
440 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
441 Buyanova Galina 1408 18 39 44 Russia
442 Litvinova Alina 1300 21 23 25 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14763998985291 sec.