Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-08-13

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 81 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2641 15 30 130 Estonia
4 Chingin Konstantin 2567 16 39 139 Russia
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2561 14 26 64 Japan
6 Yamaguchi Yusui 2558 29 62 162 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2535 58 99 236 Estonia
8 Oll Aivo 2533 66 99 286 Estonia
9 Okabe Hiroshi 2522 60 103 226 Japan
10 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
11 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
12 Soosyrv Ants 2509 28 91 196 Estonia
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 6 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 12 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2493 24 35 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Oosumi Yuuki 2470 31 74 142 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 11 13 Korea
19 Cao Dong 2462 14 26 33 China
20 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 29 44 106 Russia
21 Savrasova Yulia 2456 43 98 278 Russia
22 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 7 103 Russia
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 17 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 1 6 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
28 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
29 Purk Andry 2406 54 99 290 Estonia
30 Demján Attila 2405 16 16 23 Hungary
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Karlsson Stefan 2398 40 92 260 Sweden
33 Iio Yoshihiro 2394 45 89 173 Japan
34 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 90 279 Russia
35 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 19 Japan
37 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
38 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
39 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 4 4 Japan
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 82 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
44 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
45 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
46 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
48 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 13 30 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 123 Japan
50 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
51 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 40 Russia
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2330 74 136 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2328 29 81 252 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 23 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 11 29 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 31 93 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 9 23 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 291 Russia
64 Matsuura Hiroshi 2307 12 25 69 Japan
65 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 10 14 Korea
66 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
67 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2301 42 81 183 Japan
68 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
70 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
71 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 81 179 Russia
72 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 20 22 China
73 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
74 Kozhin Mikhail 2291 31 48 108 Russia
75 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
76 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 9 24 China
78 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
79 Salnikov Pavel 2281 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
82 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
83 Sato Kiyotomi 2275 38 70 150 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 7 10 China
85 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 10 Sweden
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
87 Kadulin Alexandr 2264 100 173 398 Russia
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2254 41 87 93 Czech Republic
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Ono Takayuki 2236 42 72 169 Japan
96 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
97 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
98 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
99 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
100 Lents Johann 2229 31 67 245 Estonia
101 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 192 Russia
102 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
103 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
104 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 133 Japan
105 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
106 Hata Masayuki 2217 8 19 43 Japan
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 9 78 Sweden
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 9 15 26 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
111 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
112 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 137 297 Russia
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
115 Poghosyan Albert 2196 14 21 35 Armenia
116 Duan Ran 2196 2 5 11 China
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 32 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 123 Japan
120 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 29 54 103 Japan
121 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
122 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
123 Sorokina Oksana 2187 40 74 171 Russia
124 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
125 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 126 250 Russia
126 Li Shih-Wen 2183 9 18 21 Chinese Taipei
127 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 25 53 87 Japan
129 Karasyov Maxim 2179 69 96 213 Russia
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Golosov Viktor 2177 14 61 116 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 33 39 Sweden
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 30 Russia
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 47 119 Japan
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 9 18 18 Chinese Taipei
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
146 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
147 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 103 Russia
149 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
150 Andersson Tord 2155 27 58 150 Sweden
151 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
152 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
153 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
154 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 54 59 Poland
155 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
156 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
157 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 4 44 Japan
160 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
161 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 20 25 Sweden
163 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
164 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
165 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 23 33 Ukraine
166 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
167 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 91 146 Russia
168 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
169 Filinov Vladimir 2129 62 115 207 Russia
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 9 13 Korea
172 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
173 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 43 80 Japan
174 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
175 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 9 19 69 Russia
177 Nykl Ondrej 2118 33 63 84 Czech Republic
178 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
179 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
180 Khramov Andrey 2116 17 23 37 Uzbekistan
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
182 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
183 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 10 11 Korea
184 Pajuste Renee 2111 12 48 66 Estonia
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
187 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 7 28 76 Sweden
189 Skuridin Alexey 2094 49 64 137 Russia
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
192 Berezin Roman 2087 36 71 161 Russia
193 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
194 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2086 11 11 11 Poland
195 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 71 145 Russia
196 Eriksson Marcus 2080 49 108 177 Sweden
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
199 Zajk Michał 2074 15 31 31 Poland
200 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
201 Metreveli Irina 2072 37 61 121 Russia
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 165 Russia
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
204 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
205 Oblikas Mikk 2070 27 84 173 Estonia
206 Merkulov Artyom 2068 115 186 271 Russia
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 66 73 Sweden
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 58 143 Sweden
213 Okatova Anna 2063 48 127 320 Russia
214 Tamada Yoichi 2062 49 58 58 Japan
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Jonsson Peter 2059 51 125 241 Sweden
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
221 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 48 82 139 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Väljataga Paul 2049 40 90 144 Estonia
227 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
230 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
231 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
232 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
233 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
234 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
235 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
236 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
237 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
238 Nakayama Tomoharu 2035 35 35 35 Japan
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
240 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
241 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
242 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
243 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
244 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
246 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
247 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
248 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 69 81 Japan
250 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
251 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 40 54 Japan
252 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
253 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 59 98 Japan
254 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 55 Russia
255 Eged Igor 2014 12 32 37 Slovakia
256 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
257 Pestereva Maria 2012 101 170 360 Russia
258 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
259 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
260 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
261 Stradal Jan 2006 17 43 47 Czech Republic
262 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 31 61 Japan
263 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
264 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
265 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
266 Ikonen Jussi 1994 20 56 119 Finland
267 Nemec Tomᚠ1993 21 54 59 Czech Republic
268 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
269 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
270 Rejsek Jan 1992 14 37 43 Czech Republic
271 Hara Masao 1991 7 23 83 Japan
272 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
273 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
274 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
275 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
276 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 28 28 Japan
277 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 25 Estonia
278 Kubo Izumi 1980 27 47 86 Japan
279 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 19 42 Japan
280 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
281 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 14 16 23 Chinese Taipei
282 Salnikova Nonna 1974 28 58 182 Russia
283 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
284 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
285 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
286 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
287 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 2 16 Poland
288 Krayeva Tatyana 1967 116 201 413 Russia
289 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
290 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 60 Russia
291 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 36 76 Japan
292 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 49 72 Ukraine
293 Kryuchok Roman 1945 104 176 286 Russia
294 Maximov Nikolay 1945 67 97 245 Russia
295 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 17 29 Poland
301 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 50 78 Japan
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Korolyov Alexey 1932 0 0 10 Russia
304 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
305 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 17 27 Poland
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
307 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 52 97 Japan
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
309 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
310 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 12 12 39 Russia
311 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 40 62 Sweden
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 37 100 Russia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 70 Czech Republic
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
320 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 8 29 Japan
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 44 76 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 8 8 26 Russia
327 Timmermann Alvar 1876 27 62 135 Estonia
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
329 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
330 Kovalenko Marina 1865 5 5 13 Russia
331 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
332 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
333 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
334 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 53 78 Russia
335 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
336 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
337 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
338 Sulane Sander 1855 10 25 131 Estonia
339 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
340 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 34 Estonia
342 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
343 Tarasinski Pawel 1848 11 42 42 Poland
344 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
345 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 7 70 Russia
346 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
347 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
348 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
349 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
350 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 23 80 Russia
351 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 19 Russia
352 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 29 57 Japan
353 Krcek Bretislav 1836 21 44 44 Czech Republic
354 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
355 Lillemets Rauni 1832 34 64 142 Estonia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
357 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
358 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
359 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
360 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
361 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
362 Karlsson Irene 1817 13 17 115 Estonia
363 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
364 Harada Motochika 1808 8 16 20 Japan
365 Merkulov Maxim 1807 78 123 198 Russia
366 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
367 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
370 Salula Ain 1787 31 39 39 Estonia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
373 Oborina Anastasja 1785 79 133 169 Russia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 29 36 Poland
376 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
379 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
380 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 70 132 265 Russia
381 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 28 66 Sweden
382 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
383 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
384 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 17 55 Russia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 46 71 Sweden
386 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
387 Gorohov Nikita 1756 49 72 86 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 13 39 53 Sweden
390 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
391 Kolácek Michal 1738 10 28 28 Czech Republic
392 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
393 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
394 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
395 Brencík Štefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Sobolev Pavel 1727 46 79 88 Russia
397 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 12 86 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
400 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
401 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
402 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
403 Savrasov Ruslan 1682 85 149 184 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 16 94 Estonia
405 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 40 74 89 Russia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 22 53 113 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 1 33 Russia
409 Klooster Karin 1657 8 25 50 Estonia
410 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
411 Litvinova Yulia 1647 90 131 148 Russia
412 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
413 Vondrácková Eva 1644 19 34 34 Czech Republic
414 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
415 Romanov Sergey 1633 84 139 209 Russia
416 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
417 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 24 60 70 Russia
419 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
420 Kurilova Svetlana 1597 28 48 48 Russia
421 Hobemagi Martin 1588 20 39 39 Estonia
422 Mirme Madli 1580 15 33 60 Estonia
423 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 40 40 Estonia
424 Molotova Anastasja 1575 86 109 117 Russia
425 Kurdina Olga 1541 78 119 139 Russia
426 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1536 49 99 117 Russia
427 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 8 38 Estonia
428 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
429 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
430 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 53 59 Russia
431 Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 10 33 56 Russia
432 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
433 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
434 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
435 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1445 32 41 57 Russia
437 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
438 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 19 23 Russia
439 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
440 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
441 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
442 Litvinova Alina 1314 24 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13696193695068 sec.