Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-09-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 72 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 31 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 22 34 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 57 106 225 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
7 Oll Aivo 2535 55 92 276 Estonia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2525 35 91 203 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 26 65 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2499 52 97 231 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2494 13 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 14 21 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2458 32 98 272 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oosumi Yuuki 2429 30 80 150 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 1 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2413 42 91 172 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Demján Attila 2406 16 16 23 Hungary
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 84 279 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2389 50 99 287 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 9 30 China
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 33 61 114 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 40 Russia
51 Karlsson Stefan 2334 36 89 267 Sweden
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2332 66 136 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2329 29 81 242 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 3 24 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 93 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Kozhin Mikhail 2302 26 54 114 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 81 179 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
70 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Sato Kiyotomi 2288 46 78 158 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 5 24 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Salnikov Pavel 2282 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
82 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 20 33 68 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 2 10 China
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 6 6 10 Sweden
87 Mikhailov Alexandr 2259 22 29 65 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 41 85 182 Japan
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2255 41 87 93 Czech Republic
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
94 Kadulin Alexandr 2246 106 179 400 Russia
95 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
97 Ono Takayuki 2237 42 67 169 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
99 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 29 53 106 Japan
100 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
102 Lents Johann 2230 31 60 235 Estonia
103 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 182 Russia
104 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
105 Volkov Sergey 2224 28 69 151 Russia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 124 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 18 28 Japan
113 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 137 294 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
116 Duan Ran 2197 2 5 11 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 29 55 Poland
119 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 74 171 Russia
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 48 123 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 21 54 94 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2185 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 53 87 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 61 116 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 24 39 Sweden
134 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 27 Russia
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2170 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2169 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 43 119 Japan
142 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
144 Metreveli Irina 2162 40 68 128 Russia
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
148 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 100 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2158 0 0 42 Russia
150 Andersson Tord 2156 19 58 150 Sweden
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 50 59 Poland
156 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
157 Karasyov Maxim 2151 66 102 219 Russia
158 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 10 10 Russia
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
162 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
163 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 20 25 Sweden
164 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 23 33 Ukraine
168 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 84 146 Russia
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Zowadova Monika 2131 34 68 75 Czech Republic
171 Filinov Vladimir 2131 62 115 207 Russia
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 40 80 Japan
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 19 69 Russia
177 Nykl Ondrej 2119 33 63 84 Czech Republic
178 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
179 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
180 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
181 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
182 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
183 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
184 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
185 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
186 Pajuste Renee 2112 12 48 66 Estonia
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Skuridin Alexey 2096 40 64 137 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
193 Berezin Roman 2089 27 65 161 Russia
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2087 11 11 11 Poland
196 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
197 Semyonov Vladimir 2085 47 71 145 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
201 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 155 Russia
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
204 Oblikas Mikk 2071 27 78 170 Estonia
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
207 Valjataga Paul 2068 46 89 150 Estonia
208 Okatova Anna 2067 48 127 320 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 57 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 49 143 Sweden
214 Tamada Yoichi 2063 49 58 58 Japan
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Jonsson Peter 2060 42 112 241 Sweden
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
221 Rybka Ales 2056 29 47 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 48 82 129 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
227 Merkulov Artyom 2048 123 194 279 Russia
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
229 Eriksson Marcus 2047 44 95 181 Sweden
230 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
231 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 7 13 21 Japan
233 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
234 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
235 Sirategyan Karen 2041 40 77 155 Russia
236 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
239 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
241 Nakayama Tomoharu 2036 35 35 35 Japan
242 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
246 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
247 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
248 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 65 81 Japan
251 Kryuchok Roman 2018 111 183 293 Russia
252 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
253 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 49 Russia
254 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 37 54 Japan
255 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 54 98 Japan
257 Eged Igor 2015 12 32 37 Slovakia
258 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
259 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
260 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
261 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
262 Stradal Jan 2008 17 43 47 Czech Republic
263 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 28 61 Japan
264 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
265 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 16 35 65 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
267 Ikonen Jussi 1995 11 49 119 Finland
268 Nemec Tomas 1994 21 54 59 Czech Republic
269 Rejsek Jan 1993 14 37 43 Czech Republic
270 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
271 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
272 Hara Masao 1991 7 19 83 Japan
273 Krayeva Tatyana 1991 118 207 419 Russia
274 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
275 Haikonen Kari 1987 8 8 45 Finland
276 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
277 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
278 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 25 Estonia
279 Watanabe Yoko 1983 16 24 28 Japan
280 Kubo Izumi 1980 20 42 86 Japan
281 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 14 42 Japan
282 Salnikova Nonna 1976 28 58 182 Russia
283 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
284 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
285 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
286 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
287 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
288 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
289 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
290 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
291 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
292 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 16 32 76 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1954 106 175 365 Russia
294 Piddubny Konstantin 1952 27 49 72 Ukraine
295 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 14 29 Poland
301 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 46 78 Japan
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 15 27 Poland
304 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
306 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 48 97 Japan
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
308 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 39 Russia
309 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
310 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 34 62 Sweden
311 Maximov Nikolay 1919 71 101 249 Russia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
314 Serdyuk Andrey 1907 8 31 100 Russia
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
319 Neuman Petr 1899 27 54 70 Czech Republic
320 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 4 29 Japan
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 39 76 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
327 Timmermann Alvar 1878 27 55 135 Estonia
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
329 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
330 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
331 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
332 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
333 Solovyov Egor 1860 5 52 78 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
335 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
336 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 37 72 144 Russia
337 Sulane Sander 1857 10 25 127 Estonia
338 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
339 Eggert Ester 1854 0 10 34 Estonia
340 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
341 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 6 17 Ukraine
342 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
343 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 62 136 Estonia
344 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 64 Russia
345 Tarasinski Pawel 1849 11 40 42 Poland
346 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
348 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 16 76 Russia
349 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
350 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
351 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
352 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
353 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 25 57 Japan
354 Krcek Bretislav 1837 21 44 44 Czech Republic
355 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
356 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
357 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
358 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
359 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
360 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
361 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
362 Karlsson Irene 1818 13 17 115 Estonia
363 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
364 Rippel Jan 1809 10 31 38 Czech Republic
365 Harada Motochika 1808 8 13 20 Japan
366 Merkulov Maxim 1805 82 127 202 Russia
367 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
371 Oborina Anastasja 1790 79 133 169 Russia
372 Salula Ain 1790 31 39 39 Estonia
373 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 25 36 Poland
376 Sjostedt Hans 1780 8 19 35 Sweden
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
379 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1775 66 132 265 Russia
380 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
381 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 10 55 Russia
382 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
383 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
384 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 37 71 Sweden
386 Gorohov Nikita 1759 49 72 86 Russia
387 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 13 30 53 Sweden
390 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
391 Kolácek Michal 1739 10 28 28 Czech Republic
392 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
393 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
394 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
395 Brencik Stefan 1734 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Sobolev Pavel 1730 46 79 88 Russia
397 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 6 78 Estonia
398 Litvinova Yulia 1717 97 136 155 Russia
399 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 10 90 Estonia
405 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 40 74 89 Russia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1665 22 48 113 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
409 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
410 Savrasov Ruslan 1656 89 153 188 Russia
411 Vunk Tiit 1655 11 11 11 Estonia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
413 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
414 Vondrácková Eva 1645 19 34 34 Czech Republic
415 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
416 Romanov Sergey 1637 84 139 209 Russia
417 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
418 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
419 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
420 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 23 58 70 Russia
421 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
422 Kurilova Svetlana 1600 28 48 48 Russia
423 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1586 53 103 121 Russia
424 Mirme Madli 1582 15 33 60 Estonia
425 Hobemagi Martin 1579 24 43 43 Estonia
426 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 40 40 Estonia
427 Molotova Anastasja 1576 90 113 121 Russia
428 Kurdina Olga 1546 78 119 139 Russia
429 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
430 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 8 38 Estonia
431 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
432 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 12 51 59 Russia
433 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 10 33 56 Russia
434 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
435 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
436 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
437 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
438 Belkina Nadezhda 1450 32 41 57 Russia
439 Novozhilova Olesya 1446 27 43 58 Russia
440 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
441 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
442 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
443 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
444 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15513801574707 sec.