Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-09-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 72 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 31 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 48 97 225 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 39 129 Russia
7 Oll Aivo 2533 55 92 276 Estonia
8 Soosyrv Ants 2524 35 91 203 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 56 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Taimla Tunnet 2498 52 97 231 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2493 13 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2462 14 21 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2456 32 98 272 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oosumi Yuuki 2429 22 71 150 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 1 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 33 82 172 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Demján Attila 2405 16 16 23 Hungary
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 84 279 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 50 99 287 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
47 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 9 30 China
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 24 61 114 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 40 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2333 36 89 267 Sweden
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2330 66 136 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2328 29 81 242 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 3 24 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 93 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Kozhin Mikhail 2301 26 54 114 Russia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
69 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 81 179 Russia
71 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 83 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Sato Kiyotomi 2288 37 69 158 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 5 24 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Salnikov Pavel 2281 60 115 245 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
82 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
83 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
84 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 2 10 China
85 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 10 Sweden
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
87 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2257 41 76 182 Japan
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2254 41 87 93 Czech Republic
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
94 Kadulin Alexandr 2243 106 179 400 Russia
95 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
96 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
97 Ono Takayuki 2236 42 67 169 Japan
98 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
99 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 20 53 106 Japan
100 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
101 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 75 Finland
102 Lents Johann 2229 31 60 235 Estonia
103 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 182 Russia
104 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
105 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 124 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 9 28 Japan
113 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 137 294 Russia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
116 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
117 Duan Ran 2196 2 5 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 29 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 39 123 Japan
121 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 21 54 94 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 17 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 74 171 Russia
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 53 87 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 15 Japan
131 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 61 116 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 24 39 Sweden
134 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 27 Russia
136 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 43 119 Japan
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
144 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
145 Metreveli Irina 2160 40 68 128 Russia
146 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
147 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
148 Ses Pavel 2157 0 0 42 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 100 Russia
150 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
151 Andersson Tord 2155 19 58 150 Sweden
152 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
153 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
154 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
155 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 50 59 Poland
156 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
157 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
158 Karasyov Maxim 2149 66 102 219 Russia
159 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
160 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
161 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
162 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
163 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
164 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 20 25 Sweden
165 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
166 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
167 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 23 33 Ukraine
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 84 146 Russia
170 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
171 Filinov Vladimir 2129 62 115 207 Russia
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 40 80 Japan
176 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
177 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
178 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 19 69 Russia
179 Nykl Ondrej 2118 33 63 84 Czech Republic
180 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
181 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
182 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
183 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 14 Japan
184 Pellikka Marko 2115 6 6 54 Finland
185 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
186 Pajuste Renee 2111 12 48 66 Estonia
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
191 Skuridin Alexey 2094 40 64 137 Russia
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Berezin Roman 2087 27 65 161 Russia
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
196 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2086 11 11 11 Poland
197 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 71 145 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
201 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
202 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 155 Russia
203 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 60 Japan
204 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
205 Oblikas Mikk 2070 27 78 170 Estonia
206 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
207 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 57 73 Sweden
208 Väljataga Paul 2066 46 89 150 Estonia
209 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
210 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
211 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
212 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 49 143 Sweden
213 Okatova Anna 2063 48 127 320 Russia
214 Tamada Yoichi 2062 49 58 58 Japan
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 33 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Jonsson Peter 2059 42 112 241 Sweden
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
221 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 48 82 129 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
228 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
229 Eriksson Marcus 2046 44 95 181 Sweden
230 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
231 Merkulov Artyom 2045 123 194 279 Russia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 0 13 21 Japan
233 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
234 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
235 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
236 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
239 Nakayama Tomoharu 2035 35 35 35 Japan
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
241 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
242 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
250 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 65 81 Japan
251 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
252 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 37 54 Japan
253 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
254 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 54 98 Japan
255 Kryuchok Roman 2015 111 183 293 Russia
256 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 49 Russia
257 Eged Igor 2014 12 32 37 Slovakia
258 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
259 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
260 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
261 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
262 Stradal Jan 2006 17 43 47 Czech Republic
263 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 28 61 Japan
264 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
265 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
266 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
267 Ikonen Jussi 1994 11 49 119 Finland
268 Nemec Tomáš 1993 21 54 59 Czech Republic
269 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
270 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
271 Rejsek Jan 1992 14 37 43 Czech Republic
272 Hara Masao 1991 7 19 83 Japan
273 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
274 Krayeva Tatyana 1987 118 207 419 Russia
275 Haikonen Kari 1986 8 8 45 Finland
276 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
277 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
278 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 24 28 Japan
279 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 25 Estonia
280 Kubo Izumi 1980 20 42 86 Japan
281 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 14 42 Japan
282 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
283 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
284 Salnikova Nonna 1974 28 58 182 Russia
285 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
286 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
287 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
288 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
289 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
290 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
291 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 54 Russia
292 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 32 76 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1951 106 175 365 Russia
294 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 49 72 Ukraine
295 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 31 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 31 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 14 29 Poland
301 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 46 78 Japan
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 15 27 Poland
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 20 Finland
306 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 48 97 Japan
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
309 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 39 Russia
310 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 34 62 Sweden
311 Maximov Nikolay 1916 71 101 249 Russia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Serdyuk Andrey 1905 8 31 100 Russia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 70 Czech Republic
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
320 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 4 29 Japan
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 39 76 Japan
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
327 Timmermann Alvar 1876 27 55 135 Estonia
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
329 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
330 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
331 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
332 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
333 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
334 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 52 78 Russia
335 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
336 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
337 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
338 Sulane Sander 1855 10 25 127 Estonia
339 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
340 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
341 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 34 Estonia
342 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
343 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 62 136 Estonia
344 Tarasinski Pawel 1848 11 40 42 Poland
345 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
346 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 64 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
348 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
349 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
350 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 6 Finland
351 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 16 76 Russia
352 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
353 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 25 57 Japan
354 Krcek Bretislav 1836 21 44 44 Czech Republic
355 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
356 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
357 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
358 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
359 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
360 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
361 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
362 Karlsson Irene 1817 13 17 115 Estonia
363 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
364 Harada Motochika 1808 8 13 20 Japan
365 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
366 Merkulov Maxim 1801 82 127 202 Russia
367 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
368 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
369 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
370 Salula Ain 1787 31 39 39 Estonia
371 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
373 Oborina Anastasja 1785 79 133 169 Russia
374 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
375 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 25 36 Poland
376 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
377 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
378 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
379 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
380 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 66 132 265 Russia
381 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 22 66 Sweden
382 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
383 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
384 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 10 55 Russia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 37 71 Sweden
386 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
387 Gorohov Nikita 1756 49 72 86 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 13 30 53 Sweden
390 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
391 Kolácek Michal 1738 10 28 28 Czech Republic
392 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
393 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
394 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
395 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
396 Sobolev Pavel 1727 46 79 88 Russia
397 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 6 78 Estonia
398 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
399 Litvinova Yulia 1712 97 136 155 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
401 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
402 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
403 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
404 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 10 90 Estonia
405 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 40 74 89 Russia
406 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
407 Purk Tauri 1663 22 48 113 Estonia
408 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
409 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
410 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
411 Savrasov Ruslan 1652 89 153 188 Russia
412 Vunk Tiit 1651 11 11 11 Estonia
413 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
414 Vondrácková Eva 1644 19 34 34 Czech Republic
415 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
416 Romanov Sergey 1633 84 139 209 Russia
417 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
418 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
419 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
420 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 23 58 70 Russia
421 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
422 Kurilova Svetlana 1597 28 48 48 Russia
423 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581 53 103 121 Russia
424 Mirme Madli 1580 15 33 60 Estonia
425 Hobemagi Martin 1577 24 43 43 Estonia
426 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 40 40 Estonia
427 Molotova Anastasja 1571 90 113 121 Russia
428 Kurdina Olga 1541 78 119 139 Russia
429 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 8 38 Estonia
430 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
431 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
432 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 51 59 Russia
433 Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 10 33 56 Russia
434 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
435 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
436 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
437 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
438 Belkina Nadezhda 1445 32 41 57 Russia
439 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
440 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 17 23 Russia
441 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
442 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
443 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
444 Litvinova Alina 1314 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14652895927429 sec.