Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-09-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 72 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 31 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 48 97 225 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 39 129 Russia
7 Oll Aivo 2533 55 92 271 Estonia
8 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Soosyrv Ants 2509 41 97 209 Estonia
11 Taimla Tunnet 2504 59 104 238 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 56 170 Japan
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2493 13 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2462 14 21 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2456 32 98 272 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oosumi Yuuki 2429 22 71 150 Japan
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 1 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 33 82 172 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Artemyev Sergey 2410 44 90 285 Russia
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Demján Attila 2405 16 16 23 Hungary
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 50 99 283 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 12 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
47 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 4 9 30 China
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 24 61 114 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 40 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2333 36 89 267 Sweden
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2330 66 136 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2328 29 81 238 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 3 24 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Kozhin Mikhail 2301 26 54 114 Russia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
69 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 81 179 Russia
71 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 81 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Sato Kiyotomi 2288 37 69 156 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 5 24 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Zhang Yifeng 2278 8 13 15 China
81 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 2 10 China
84 Gardstrom Petter 2265 6 6 10 Sweden
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
86 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
87 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2257 41 76 182 Japan
88 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
89 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2254 41 87 93 Czech Republic
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
93 Kadulin Alexandr 2243 106 179 400 Russia
94 Tamura Kazumasa 2241 21 25 67 Japan
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Ono Takayuki 2236 42 67 167 Japan
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 20 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
101 Salnikov Pavel 2230 66 121 251 Russia
102 Lents Johann 2229 31 60 235 Estonia
103 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 182 Russia
104 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
105 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 124 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
112 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 9 28 Japan
113 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 137 294 Russia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
116 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
117 Duan Ran 2196 2 5 11 China
118 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 29 55 Poland
119 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
120 Nagao Noriaki 2189 19 39 122 Japan
121 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 21 54 94 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2187 0 4 15 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 74 171 Russia
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 126 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 53 87 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
131 Filinov Vladimir 2178 68 121 213 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 61 116 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 24 39 Sweden
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 27 Russia
137 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2169 6 6 11 Japan
138 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
139 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 117 Russia
140 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
141 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
142 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 43 119 Japan
143 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Metreveli Irina 2160 40 68 128 Russia
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 47 Russia
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 100 Russia
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
152 Andersson Tord 2155 19 58 150 Sweden
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 18 52 Azerbaijan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
155 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
156 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 50 59 Poland
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
158 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 10 10 Russia
159 Karasyov Maxim 2149 66 102 219 Russia
160 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
161 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
162 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
163 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
164 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 20 25 Sweden
166 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
167 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
168 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 23 33 Ukraine
169 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
170 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 84 146 Russia
171 Zowadova Monika 2130 34 68 75 Czech Republic
172 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
173 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
174 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
175 Iwano Fumio 2121 19 40 80 Japan
176 Pajuste Renee 2119 18 54 72 Estonia
177 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
178 Maruyama Yasushi 2118 11 20 43 Japan
179 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 19 69 Russia
180 Nykl Ondrej 2118 33 63 84 Czech Republic
181 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
182 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
183 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
184 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
185 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
190 Skuridin Alexey 2094 40 64 137 Russia
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
193 Berezin Roman 2087 27 65 161 Russia
194 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 59 121 Sweden
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2086 11 11 11 Poland
196 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 71 145 Russia
197 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
198 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
199 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
200 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 155 Russia
202 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 59 Japan
203 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
204 Oblikas Mikk 2070 27 78 170 Estonia
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
206 Asplund Bengt 2067 29 57 73 Sweden
207 Väljataga Paul 2066 46 89 150 Estonia
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
210 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
211 Sandstrom Richard 2063 26 49 143 Sweden
212 Okatova Anna 2063 48 127 320 Russia
213 Tamada Yoichi 2062 49 58 58 Japan
214 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 55 Finland
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Tanno Yoshitaka 2060 4 14 32 Japan
218 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
219 Jonsson Peter 2059 42 112 236 Sweden
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 16 23 47 Japan
221 Rybka Ales 2055 29 47 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
223 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
224 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 48 82 129 Russia
225 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
226 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
227 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
228 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
229 Eriksson Marcus 2046 44 95 181 Sweden
230 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
231 Merkulov Artyom 2045 123 194 279 Russia
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 0 13 21 Japan
233 Suzuki Junichiro 2042 0 0 9 Japan
234 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
235 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
236 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
239 Nakayama Tomoharu 2035 35 35 35 Japan
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
241 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
242 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2031 14 18 29 Japan
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
247 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
249 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
250 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
251 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 55 121 Finland
252 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 36 65 81 Japan
253 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
254 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 37 54 Japan
255 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 54 98 Japan
257 Kryuchok Roman 2015 111 183 293 Russia
258 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 49 Russia
259 Eged Igor 2014 12 32 37 Slovakia
260 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
261 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
262 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
263 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
264 Stradal Jan 2006 17 43 47 Czech Republic
265 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 17 28 61 Japan
266 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
267 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
268 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
269 Nemec Tomáš 1993 21 54 59 Czech Republic
270 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
271 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
272 Rejsek Jan 1992 14 37 43 Czech Republic
273 Hara Masao 1991 7 19 82 Japan
274 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
275 Krayeva Tatyana 1987 118 207 419 Russia
276 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
277 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
278 Watanabe Yoko 1982 16 24 28 Japan
279 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 22 Estonia
280 Kubo Izumi 1980 20 42 86 Japan
281 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 14 42 Japan
282 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
283 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
284 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
285 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
286 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
287 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
288 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
289 Salnikova Nonna 1965 31 61 185 Russia
290 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
291 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 54 Russia
292 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 16 32 76 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1951 106 175 365 Russia
294 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 49 72 Ukraine
295 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 14 29 Poland
301 Maruta Hiroki 1936 23 46 78 Japan
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 15 27 Poland
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
306 Kato Yasuhiro 1920 31 48 97 Japan
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
309 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 39 Russia
310 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 34 62 Sweden
311 Maximov Nikolay 1916 71 101 249 Russia
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
314 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
315 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
317 Neuman Petr 1897 27 54 70 Czech Republic
318 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
319 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
320 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
321 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
322 Teshima Masakatsu 1886 0 4 29 Japan
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 24 39 74 Japan
324 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
325 Serdyuk Andrey 1881 13 36 105 Russia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
327 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
328 Timmermann Alvar 1876 27 55 135 Estonia
329 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 10 10 10 Japan
330 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
331 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
332 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
333 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
335 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 52 78 Russia
336 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
337 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
338 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
339 Sulane Sander 1855 10 25 127 Estonia
340 Yamamoto Jyunko 1854 7 11 15 Japan
341 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
342 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 31 Estonia
343 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 6 17 Ukraine
344 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 62 136 Estonia
345 Tarasinski Pawel 1848 11 40 42 Poland
346 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
347 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 64 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
349 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
350 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
351 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
352 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 16 76 Russia
353 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
354 Matsuoka Teruo 1840 15 25 57 Japan
355 Krcek Bretislav 1836 21 44 44 Czech Republic
356 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
357 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
358 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
359 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
360 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
361 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
362 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
363 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
364 Karlsson Irene 1808 17 21 119 Estonia
365 Harada Motochika 1808 8 13 20 Japan
366 Rippel Jan 1807 10 31 38 Czech Republic
367 Merkulov Maxim 1801 82 127 202 Russia
368 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
369 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
370 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
371 Salula Ain 1787 31 39 39 Estonia
372 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
373 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
374 Oborina Anastasja 1785 79 133 169 Russia
375 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
376 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 25 36 Poland
377 Sjostedt Hans 1779 8 19 35 Sweden
378 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
379 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
380 Tanji Hiroki 1775 8 13 20 Japan
381 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1770 66 132 265 Russia
382 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 22 66 Sweden
383 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
384 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
385 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 10 55 Russia
386 Nyberg Bengt 1760 21 37 71 Sweden
387 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
388 Gorohov Nikita 1756 49 72 86 Russia
389 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
390 Jellve Emma 1749 13 30 53 Sweden
391 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
392 Kolácek Michal 1738 10 28 28 Czech Republic
393 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
394 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
395 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
396 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1732 8 18 18 Czech Republic
397 Sobolev Pavel 1727 46 79 88 Russia
398 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 6 78 Estonia
399 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
400 Litvinova Yulia 1712 97 136 155 Russia
401 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
402 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 17 37 Sweden
403 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
404 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 10 90 Estonia
406 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 40 74 89 Russia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Purk Tauri 1663 22 48 113 Estonia
409 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
410 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
411 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
412 Savrasov Ruslan 1652 89 153 188 Russia
413 Vunk Tiit 1651 11 11 11 Estonia
414 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
415 Vondrácková Eva 1644 19 34 34 Czech Republic
416 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
417 Romanov Sergey 1633 84 139 209 Russia
418 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
419 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
420 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
421 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 23 58 70 Russia
422 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
423 Hobemagi Martin 1595 28 47 47 Estonia
424 Kurilova Svetlana 1593 31 51 51 Russia
425 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1581 53 103 121 Russia
426 Mirme Madli 1580 15 33 60 Estonia
427 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 40 40 Estonia
428 Molotova Anastasja 1571 90 113 121 Russia
429 Kurdina Olga 1541 78 119 139 Russia
430 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 8 38 Estonia
431 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
432 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
433 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 51 59 Russia
434 Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 10 33 56 Russia
435 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
436 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
437 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
438 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
439 Belkina Nadezhda 1445 32 41 57 Russia
440 Novozhilova Olesya 1439 27 43 58 Russia
441 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 17 23 Russia
442 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
443 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
444 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
445 Litvinova Alina 1314 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14224195480347 sec.