Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-10-10

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 72 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 48 97 225 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 39 129 Russia
7 Oll Aivo 2533 55 92 271 Estonia
8 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Soosyrv Ants 2509 41 88 209 Estonia
11 Taimla Tunnet 2504 59 104 238 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 56 170 Japan
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2493 11 31 50 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 7 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2462 13 19 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2456 32 89 272 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oosumi Yuuki 2429 22 71 150 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
27 Chen Lin 2416 1 1 13 China
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 33 82 172 Japan
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
30 Artemyev Sergey 2410 44 82 285 Russia
31 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 50 99 283 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
47 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 24 61 114 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 40 Russia
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
52 Karlsson Stefan 2333 36 81 267 Sweden
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2330 66 127 297 Russia
55 Ilu Timo 2328 29 81 238 Estonia
56 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
57 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
58 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
59 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Kozhin Mikhail 2301 26 54 114 Russia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
69 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 73 179 Russia
71 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 30 81 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Sato Kiyotomi 2288 32 69 156 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
81 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 2 2 10 China
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2269 22 31 73 Japan
85 Ono Takayuki 2266 43 73 173 Japan
86 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 10 Sweden
87 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 22 29 65 Russia
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2257 41 76 182 Japan
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 14 41 Japan
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
94 Kadulin Alexandr 2248 108 172 402 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Laube Pavel 2234 42 79 99 Czech Republic
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 20 53 106 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
101 Salnikov Pavel 2230 66 121 251 Russia
102 Lents Johann 2229 31 51 235 Estonia
103 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 182 Russia
104 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
105 Volkov Sergey 2222 28 69 151 Russia
106 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 49 124 Japan
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Tashiro Yuichi 2205 3 7 18 Japan
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
113 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 9 28 Japan
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Sumarokov Evgeny 2197 37 129 294 Russia
116 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
117 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
118 Duan Ran 2196 1 2 11 China
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 20 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Nagao Noriaki 2189 14 39 122 Japan
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 15 54 94 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 74 171 Russia
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2184 58 118 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 53 87 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
131 Filinov Vladimir 2178 68 121 213 Russia
132 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 61 116 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 24 39 Sweden
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Ryabov Alexandr 2170 8 8 27 Russia
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2167 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 43 119 Japan
142 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
143 Nykl Ondrej 2162 33 59 89 Czech Republic
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
145 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
146 Metreveli Irina 2160 40 59 128 Russia
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
149 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 47 Russia
150 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 100 Russia
151 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
152 Andersson Tord 2155 13 53 150 Sweden
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 52 Azerbaijan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
155 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
156 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 37 59 Poland
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 15 32 Japan
158 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
159 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
160 Karasyov Maxim 2149 66 94 219 Russia
161 Doi Manabu 2147 0 9 26 Japan
162 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
163 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
164 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
165 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
166 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
167 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
168 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
169 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
170 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
171 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 84 146 Russia
172 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
173 Maruyama Yasushi 2130 17 26 49 Japan
174 Zowadova Monika 2130 29 55 75 Czech Republic
175 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
176 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
177 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
178 Iwano Fumio 2121 17 40 80 Japan
179 Pajuste Renee 2119 18 54 72 Estonia
180 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
181 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 19 69 Russia
182 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
183 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
184 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
185 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
186 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
187 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
191 Skuridin Alexey 2094 40 64 137 Russia
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
194 Berezin Roman 2087 27 65 161 Russia
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 47 121 Sweden
196 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2086 11 11 11 Poland
197 Semyonov Vladimir 2083 47 63 145 Russia
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
200 Zajk Michał 2074 15 29 31 Poland
201 Nikonova Natalya 2074 0 25 51 Russia
202 Okatova Anna 2073 50 121 322 Russia
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 155 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 59 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Oblikas Mikk 2070 27 70 170 Estonia
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
209 Väljataga Paul 2066 46 89 150 Estonia
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 20 45 143 Sweden
214 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 55 Finland
215 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
216 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
217 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
218 Jonsson Peter 2059 36 101 236 Sweden
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 11 23 47 Japan
220 Tamada Yoichi 2058 47 60 60 Japan
221 Merkulov Artyom 2058 125 196 281 Russia
222 Rybka Ales 2055 27 42 71 Czech Republic
223 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
224 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2050 48 82 129 Russia
226 Maruta Koji 2049 10 19 52 Japan
227 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
228 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
229 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
230 Eriksson Marcus 2046 39 91 181 Sweden
231 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 0 13 21 Japan
233 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
234 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
235 Sirategyan Karen 2039 40 77 155 Russia
236 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
237 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
238 Nakayama Tomoharu 2035 32 35 35 Japan
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
240 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
241 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 19 23 34 Japan
242 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
243 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
244 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
245 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
247 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
248 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
249 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
250 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
251 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
252 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 55 121 Finland
253 Kryuchok Roman 2022 113 173 295 Russia
254 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 32 65 81 Japan
255 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
256 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 37 54 Japan
257 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
258 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2015 26 54 98 Japan
259 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 49 Russia
260 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
261 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
262 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
263 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2007 18 53 97 Russia
264 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 48 92 Japan
265 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 14 28 61 Japan
266 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
267 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
268 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 16 35 65 Russia
269 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
270 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
271 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
272 Krayeva Tatyana 1992 120 202 421 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
274 Hara Masao 1991 7 19 82 Japan
275 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
276 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
277 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
278 Watanabe Yoko 1982 13 24 28 Japan
279 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 22 Estonia
280 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 14 42 Japan
281 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
282 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
283 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
284 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
285 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 10 24 Japan
286 Smirnov Evgeny 1970 27 50 89 Russia
287 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
288 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 20 45 64 Czech Republic
289 Salnikova Nonna 1965 31 61 185 Russia
290 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
291 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 54 Russia
292 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 14 32 76 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1957 108 168 367 Russia
294 Piddubny Konstantin 1951 27 42 72 Ukraine
295 Stradal Jan 1949 22 31 52 Czech Republic
296 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
297 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
298 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
299 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
300 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
301 Gorzecki Marek 1937 0 14 29 Poland
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 7 21 Japan
304 Malowiejski Piotr 1929 0 15 27 Poland
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
306 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
307 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
308 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 39 Russia
309 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 34 62 Sweden
310 Maximov Nikolay 1916 71 101 249 Russia
311 Maruta Hiroki 1913 22 47 79 Japan
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
314 Kato Yasuhiro 1907 27 53 102 Japan
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Neuman Petr 1897 23 36 70 Czech Republic
319 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
320 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 15 39 74 Japan
324 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
325 Serdyuk Andrey 1881 13 36 105 Russia
326 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
327 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
328 Timmermann Alvar 1876 27 49 135 Estonia
329 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
330 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 7 10 10 Japan
331 Mikryukov Mikhail 1866 19 29 54 Russia
332 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
333 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
334 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
335 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 25 Sweden
336 Solovyov Egor 1857 5 52 78 Russia
337 Buszkowski Ludwik 1857 37 72 144 Russia
338 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
339 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
340 Sulane Sander 1855 10 25 127 Estonia
341 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
342 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 31 Estonia
343 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
344 Krcek Bretislav 1850 20 43 49 Czech Republic
345 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 62 136 Estonia
346 Tarasinski Pawel 1848 11 40 42 Poland
347 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
348 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 64 Russia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
350 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
351 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
352 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
353 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 16 76 Russia
354 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
355 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 8 12 16 Japan
356 Tanji Hiroki 1835 12 17 24 Japan
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
359 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
360 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
361 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
362 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
363 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
364 Matsuoka Teruo 1814 14 27 59 Japan
365 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
366 Karlsson Irene 1808 12 21 119 Estonia
367 Harada Motochika 1808 8 13 20 Japan
368 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
369 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
370 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
371 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
372 Merkulov Maxim 1788 84 129 204 Russia
373 Salula Ain 1787 31 39 39 Estonia
374 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
375 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
376 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
377 Oborina Anastasja 1780 81 135 171 Russia
378 Godlewski Filip 1780 0 25 36 Poland
379 Sjostedt Hans 1779 4 19 35 Sweden
380 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
382 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 22 66 Sweden
383 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
384 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
385 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 10 55 Russia
386 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1760 68 124 267 Russia
387 Nyberg Bengt 1760 16 32 71 Sweden
388 Brencík Štefan 1757 10 18 24 Czech Republic
389 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
390 Gorohov Nikita 1756 49 72 86 Russia
391 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
392 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
393 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
394 Kolácek Michal 1738 5 28 28 Czech Republic
395 Reintal Chris 1736 0 13 19 Estonia
396 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
397 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
398 Sobolev Pavel 1727 46 79 88 Russia
399 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
400 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
401 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
402 Litvinova Yulia 1697 100 139 158 Russia
403 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 13 37 Sweden
404 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
405 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
406 Kolk Peeter 1676 0 10 90 Estonia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 40 74 89 Russia
408 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
409 Purk Tauri 1663 22 48 113 Estonia
410 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
411 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
413 Vunk Tiit 1651 11 11 11 Estonia
414 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
415 Savrasov Ruslan 1645 91 155 190 Russia
416 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
417 Vondrácková Eva 1631 22 40 40 Czech Republic
418 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 13 24 Estonia
419 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
420 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
421 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1618 55 105 123 Russia
422 Vysheslavov Ivan 1616 23 58 70 Russia
423 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
424 Romanov Sergey 1596 86 141 211 Russia
425 Hobemagi Martin 1595 28 47 47 Estonia
426 Kurilova Svetlana 1593 31 51 51 Russia
427 Mirme Madli 1580 15 33 60 Estonia
428 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 40 40 Estonia
429 Molotova Anastasja 1565 92 115 123 Russia
430 Kurdina Olga 1537 80 121 141 Russia
431 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 8 38 Estonia
432 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
433 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
434 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 12 51 59 Russia
435 Prokopyev Ruslan 1497 10 23 56 Russia
436 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
437 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
438 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
439 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
440 Novozhilova Olesya 1454 30 46 61 Russia
441 Belkina Nadezhda 1445 32 41 57 Russia
442 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 17 23 Russia
443 Tumanov Yuryi 1420 17 29 58 Russia
444 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
445 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
446 Litvinova Alina 1314 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14024591445923 sec.