Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-10-16

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2725 10 20 72 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 48 97 225 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2535 63 108 242 Estonia
8 Oll Aivo 2535 55 92 271 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 52 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2494 10 31 50 China
15 Soosyrv Ants 2490 46 93 214 Estonia
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2463 13 19 33 China
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2458 32 89 272 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Oosumi Yuuki 2429 22 67 150 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Iio Yoshihiro 2413 33 78 172 Japan
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
30 Artemyev Sergey 2411 44 82 285 Russia
31 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
32 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2389 50 99 283 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
41 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
42 Tanaka Koichi 2361 0 8 30 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2351 2 2 8 Japan
45 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
47 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
48 Isobe Taizan 2341 24 56 114 Japan
49 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
50 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 40 Russia
51 Karlsson Stefan 2334 36 81 267 Sweden
52 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 8 Japan
53 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
54 Serdyukov Egor 2332 66 127 297 Russia
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
56 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
57 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 8 8 8 Japan
59 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
60 Ilu Timo 2312 32 84 241 Estonia
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Kozhin Mikhail 2302 26 54 114 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 73 179 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
70 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
73 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
74 Sato Kiyotomi 2288 32 65 156 Japan
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Saito Syuichi 2280 0 0 3 Japan
80 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2270 22 31 73 Japan
85 Ono Takayuki 2266 43 73 173 Japan
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
87 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
88 Mikhailov Alexandr 2259 22 29 65 Russia
89 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2258 41 76 182 Japan
90 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
91 Takagawa Teiji 2255 7 11 41 Japan
92 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Laube Pavel 2235 42 79 99 Czech Republic
96 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
97 Miyoshi Takeo 2233 20 50 106 Japan
98 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
99 Salnikov Pavel 2232 66 121 251 Russia
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
101 Lents Johann 2230 31 51 235 Estonia
102 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 182 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Volkov Sergey 2224 28 69 151 Russia
105 Kudomi Takahiro 2221 22 44 124 Japan
106 Kadulin Alexandr 2220 99 175 405 Russia
107 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
111 Tashiro Yuichi 2205 3 7 18 Japan
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 6 6 20 Japan
113 Fujii Naoki 2202 2 9 28 Japan
114 Sumarokov Evgeny 2200 37 129 294 Russia
115 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
116 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
117 Duan Ran 2197 1 2 11 China
118 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
120 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 74 171 Russia
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Nagao Noriaki 2189 14 35 122 Japan
123 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 15 50 94 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Balabhai Viktor 2185 58 118 250 Russia
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 16 49 87 Japan
130 Filinov Vladimir 2179 68 121 213 Russia
131 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 61 116 Russia
132 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 24 39 Sweden
135 Ryabov Alexandr 2171 8 8 27 Russia
136 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
137 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
138 Makarov Pavel 2169 29 51 117 Russia
139 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
140 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
141 Mitsumori Masao 2165 19 38 119 Japan
142 Nykl Ondrej 2164 33 59 89 Czech Republic
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
144 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
145 Metreveli Irina 2162 40 59 128 Russia
146 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
147 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
148 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
149 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 100 Russia
150 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 47 Russia
151 Andersson Tord 2156 13 53 150 Sweden
152 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
153 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 52 Azerbaijan
154 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
155 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
156 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 37 59 Poland
157 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 8 11 32 Japan
158 Karasyov Maxim 2151 66 94 219 Russia
159 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
160 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
161 Doi Manabu 2147 0 5 26 Japan
162 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
163 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
164 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
165 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
166 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
167 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 88 Sweden
168 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
169 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
170 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 84 146 Russia
171 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
172 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
173 Zowadova Monika 2131 29 55 75 Czech Republic
174 Maruyama Yasushi 2130 17 23 49 Japan
175 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
176 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
177 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 9 Japan
178 Iwano Fumio 2121 17 37 80 Japan
179 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 19 69 Russia
180 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
181 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
182 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
183 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
184 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
185 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
188 Pajuste Renee 2106 23 59 77 Estonia
189 Skuridin Alexey 2096 40 64 137 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
193 Berezin Roman 2089 27 65 161 Russia
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2087 11 11 11 Poland
196 Merkulov Artyom 2086 115 198 283 Russia
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 47 121 Sweden
198 Semyonov Vladimir 2085 47 63 145 Russia
199 Okatova Anna 2084 52 123 324 Russia
200 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
201 Taiblin Yuriy 2078 0 7 21 Russia
202 Zajk Michał 2076 15 29 31 Poland
203 Nikonova Natalya 2075 0 25 51 Russia
204 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 155 Russia
205 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 59 Japan
206 Oblikas Mikk 2071 27 70 170 Estonia
207 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
208 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Väljataga Paul 2066 49 92 153 Estonia
212 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
213 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
214 Sandstrom Richard 2063 20 45 143 Sweden
215 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 55 Finland
216 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
217 Jonsson Peter 2060 36 101 236 Sweden
218 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Tamada Yoichi 2059 47 60 60 Japan
221 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2059 11 20 47 Japan
222 Rybka Ales 2056 27 42 71 Czech Republic
223 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
224 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
225 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2052 48 82 129 Russia
226 Kryuchok Roman 2051 103 175 297 Russia
227 Maruta Koji 2049 10 14 52 Japan
228 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
229 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
230 Eriksson Marcus 2047 39 91 181 Sweden
231 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
232 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
233 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2044 0 13 21 Japan
234 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
235 Sirategyan Karen 2041 40 77 155 Russia
236 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
239 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
240 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
241 Nakayama Tomoharu 2036 32 35 35 Japan
242 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
243 Kobayashi Koichi 2034 19 23 34 Japan
244 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
245 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
246 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
247 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
248 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
249 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
250 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
251 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
252 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 55 121 Finland
253 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
254 Fujikawa Masaki 2019 32 60 81 Japan
255 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
256 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 49 Russia
257 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 17 34 54 Japan
258 Svensson Peder 2016 0 0 7 Sweden
259 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2016 26 49 98 Japan
260 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
261 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
262 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
263 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2008 18 53 97 Russia
264 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 92 Japan
265 Watanabe Tatsuya 2002 14 24 61 Japan
266 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
267 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
268 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1998 16 35 65 Russia
269 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
270 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
271 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
272 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
273 Hara Masao 1991 7 16 82 Japan
274 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
275 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
276 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
277 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 22 Estonia
278 Watanabe Yoko 1983 13 20 28 Japan
279 Kuramoto Hideharu 1976 3 12 42 Japan
280 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
281 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
282 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
283 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
284 Smirnov Evgeny 1972 27 50 89 Russia
285 Miyazu Goichi 1970 3 7 24 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1969 110 204 423 Russia
287 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
288 Salnikova Nonna 1967 31 61 185 Russia
289 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
290 Nemec Tomᚠ1967 20 45 64 Czech Republic
291 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
292 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 14 30 76 Japan
293 Piddubny Konstantin 1952 27 42 72 Ukraine
294 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
295 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 14 29 Poland
301 Pestereva Maria 1935 98 170 369 Russia
302 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 15 27 Poland
304 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 3 21 Japan
305 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
306 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
307 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 39 Russia
308 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
309 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 34 62 Sweden
310 Maximov Nikolay 1919 71 101 249 Russia
311 Maruta Hiroki 1913 22 42 79 Japan
312 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
313 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
314 Kato Yasuhiro 1907 27 50 102 Japan
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
319 Neuman Petr 1899 23 36 70 Czech Republic
320 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
321 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
322 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
323 Tadokoro Hosai 1885 15 36 74 Japan
324 Serdyuk Andrey 1883 13 36 105 Russia
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
327 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
328 Timmermann Alvar 1878 27 49 135 Estonia
329 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
330 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 7 10 10 Japan
331 Mikryukov Mikhail 1869 19 29 54 Russia
332 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
333 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
334 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
335 Solovyov Egor 1860 5 52 78 Russia
336 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
337 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 25 Sweden
338 Buszkowski Ludwik 1859 37 72 144 Russia
339 Sulane Sander 1857 10 25 127 Estonia
340 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
341 Eggert Ester 1854 0 10 31 Estonia
342 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
343 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
344 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 62 136 Estonia
345 Krcek Bretislav 1851 20 43 49 Czech Republic
346 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 64 Russia
347 Tarasinski Pawel 1849 11 40 42 Poland
348 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
350 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 16 76 Russia
351 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
352 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
353 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
354 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
355 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 8 8 16 Japan
356 Tanji Hiroki 1835 12 17 24 Japan
357 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
358 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
359 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
360 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
361 Salula Ain 1832 35 43 43 Estonia
362 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
363 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
364 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
365 Matsuoka Teruo 1814 14 25 59 Japan
366 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
367 Karlsson Irene 1810 12 21 119 Estonia
368 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
369 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
370 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
371 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
373 Merkulov Maxim 1792 72 129 204 Russia
374 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
375 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
376 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
377 Oborina Anastasja 1785 69 135 171 Russia
378 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 25 36 Poland
379 Sjostedt Hans 1780 4 19 35 Sweden
380 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
381 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
382 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 10 55 Russia
383 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
384 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
385 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1765 56 124 267 Russia
386 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
387 Nyberg Bengt 1760 16 32 71 Sweden
388 Gorohov Nikita 1759 49 72 86 Russia
389 Brencík Štefan 1759 10 18 24 Czech Republic
390 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
391 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
392 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
393 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
394 Kolácek Michal 1739 5 28 28 Czech Republic
395 Reintal Chris 1737 0 13 19 Estonia
396 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
397 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
398 Sobolev Pavel 1730 46 79 88 Russia
399 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
400 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
401 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
402 Litvinova Yulia 1695 90 141 160 Russia
403 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 13 37 Sweden
404 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
405 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
406 Kolk Peeter 1679 0 10 90 Estonia
407 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 40 74 89 Russia
408 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
409 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
410 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
411 Vunk Tiit 1655 11 11 11 Estonia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
413 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 58 108 126 Russia
414 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
415 Savrasov Ruslan 1649 79 155 190 Russia
416 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
417 Purk Tauri 1643 25 51 116 Estonia
418 Vondrácková Eva 1633 22 40 40 Czech Republic
419 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 13 24 Estonia
420 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
421 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
422 Hobemagi Martin 1623 32 51 51 Estonia
423 Vysheslavov Ivan 1619 23 58 70 Russia
424 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
425 Romanov Sergey 1600 74 141 211 Russia
426 Kurilova Svetlana 1596 31 51 51 Russia
427 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 40 40 Estonia
428 Molotova Anastasja 1570 80 115 123 Russia
429 Mirme Madli 1558 18 36 63 Estonia
430 Kurdina Olga 1542 68 121 141 Russia
431 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
432 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 8 38 Estonia
433 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
434 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 12 51 59 Russia
435 Prokopyev Ruslan 1502 10 23 56 Russia
436 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
437 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
438 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
439 Novozhilova Olesya 1461 30 46 61 Russia
440 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
441 Belkina Nadezhda 1450 32 41 57 Russia
442 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
443 Tumanov Yuryi 1426 17 29 58 Russia
444 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
445 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
446 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.12631487846375 sec.