Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-11-08

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 13 23 75 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2577 72 117 252 Estonia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2570 55 104 232 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
8 Oll Aivo 2535 48 85 266 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 52 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2494 10 31 50 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
17 Cao Dong 2463 13 19 33 China
18 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
19 Savrasova Yulia 2458 32 89 272 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2442 52 99 220 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2413 33 78 172 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Artemyev Sergey 2411 44 82 285 Russia
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 11 33 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2389 50 88 280 Estonia
35 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
36 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 22 71 154 Japan
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 73 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
47 Ilu Timo 2344 38 84 242 Estonia
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 40 Russia
50 Karlsson Stefan 2334 36 81 258 Sweden
51 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 5 Japan
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
53 Serdyukov Egor 2332 66 127 297 Russia
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2325 36 69 160 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
56 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
57 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 5 8 8 Japan
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 37 65 125 Russia
66 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 73 179 Russia
69 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
70 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
71 Ge Chongyu 2298 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
73 Isobe Taizan 2290 24 60 118 Japan
74 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
77 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 31 38 74 Russia
80 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
81 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2270 19 31 73 Japan
85 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 23 134 Russia
86 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
87 Ono Takayuki 2264 42 76 176 Japan
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2264 41 80 186 Japan
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 51 Japan
94 Salnikov Pavel 2241 76 131 261 Russia
95 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
96 Laube Pavel 2235 42 79 99 Czech Republic
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Kudomi Takahiro 2233 23 48 128 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
101 Lents Johann 2230 24 51 230 Estonia
102 Vershinin Pavel 2228 33 51 182 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 12 31 Japan
105 Volkov Sergey 2224 21 63 151 Russia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
107 Filinov Vladimir 2217 79 132 224 Russia
108 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
109 Miyoshi Takeo 2213 22 54 107 Japan
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
113 Balabhai Viktor 2201 69 129 261 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
116 Duan Ran 2197 1 2 11 China
117 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2195 19 27 50 Japan
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
120 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 74 171 Russia
121 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
122 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 11 50 94 Japan
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
124 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 123 Japan
127 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 12 49 87 Japan
130 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 61 116 Russia
131 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
132 Karasyov Maxim 2177 77 105 230 Russia
133 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
134 Lindberg Kristian 2172 14 24 39 Sweden
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Nykl Ondrej 2164 33 59 89 Czech Republic
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
141 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
144 Barykin Victor 2158 10 10 27 Russia
145 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 42 100 Russia
146 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 47 Russia
147 Andersson Tord 2156 13 53 150 Sweden
148 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 19 Japan
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 52 Azerbaijan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
152 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 37 59 Poland
153 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 4 11 32 Japan
154 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
156 Doi Manabu 2147 0 5 26 Japan
157 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 115 191 421 Russia
158 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
160 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
161 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
162 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
163 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 79 Sweden
164 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 21 37 67 Russia
165 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
166 Arevkov Maxim 2134 38 84 146 Russia
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
168 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
169 Zowadova Monika 2131 29 55 75 Czech Republic
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
172 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 48 140 305 Russia
173 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 5 Japan
174 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 39 126 Japan
175 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 19 69 Russia
176 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
177 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 62 128 Russia
178 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
179 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
180 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
182 Pajuste Renee 2115 22 52 83 Estonia
183 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
184 Tamada Yoichi 2113 43 64 64 Japan
185 Skuridin Alexey 2111 51 75 148 Russia
186 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
187 Ryabov Alexandr 2110 19 19 38 Russia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Okatova Anna 2106 57 128 329 Russia
190 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
191 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
192 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
193 Nakayama Tomoharu 2094 32 39 39 Japan
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2088 50 69 138 Russia
196 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2087 11 11 11 Poland
197 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 47 121 Sweden
198 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 28 63 107 Russia
199 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 83 Japan
200 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
201 Sirategyan Karen 2079 51 88 166 Russia
202 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 23 155 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 59 Japan
205 Oblikas Mikk 2071 20 58 170 Estonia
206 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 18 67 83 Russia
208 Merkulov Artyom 2069 131 214 299 Russia
209 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
213 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 57 73 155 Russia
214 Sandstrom Richard 2063 20 45 135 Sweden
215 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 30 54 99 Russia
216 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 35 61 Russia
217 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 51 86 139 Russia
218 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 55 Finland
219 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
220 Jonsson Peter 2060 36 101 228 Sweden
221 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
222 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
223 Rybka Ales 2056 27 42 71 Czech Republic
224 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
225 Valjataga Paul 2055 43 92 156 Estonia
226 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
227 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
228 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
229 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
230 Eriksson Marcus 2047 39 91 181 Sweden
231 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
232 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
233 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2042 13 24 51 Japan
234 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
235 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
236 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
237 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 39 Russia
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 17 46 Ukraine
240 Berezin Roman 2035 37 75 171 Russia
241 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
242 Egorov Vitaly 2034 27 44 49 Russia
243 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
244 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
245 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 46 Russia
246 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
247 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 31 Russia
248 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 42 Japan
249 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
250 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 55 Japan
251 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 16 24 Japan
252 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 16 Japan
253 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 49 121 Finland
254 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
255 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
256 Gross Anna 2017 0 16 49 Russia
257 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
258 Ozawa Tetsushi 2016 13 34 54 Japan
259 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 101 Japan
260 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
261 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
262 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
263 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
264 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 25 44 74 Russia
265 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 92 Japan
266 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
267 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
268 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 22 105 Russia
269 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
270 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
271 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
272 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
273 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 37 52 82 Ukraine
274 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
275 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 9 9 Belarus
276 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
277 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 17 Estonia
278 Kryuchok Roman 1981 116 188 310 Russia
279 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
280 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
281 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 10 China
282 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
283 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 11 25 Japan
284 Hara Masao 1969 7 19 85 Japan
285 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
286 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
287 Nemec Tomas 1967 20 45 64 Czech Republic
288 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
289 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 7 30 76 Japan
290 Salnikova Nonna 1953 41 71 195 Russia
291 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
292 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 83 Japan
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 44 Japan
294 Kato Yasuhiro 1945 28 53 105 Japan
295 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
297 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
298 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
299 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
300 Gorzecki Marek 1938 0 14 29 Poland
301 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
302 Pestereva Maria 1932 108 180 379 Russia
303 Malowiejski Piotr 1930 0 15 27 Poland
304 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
305 Okuda Shingo 1929 0 3 21 Japan
306 Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 30 40 65 Russia
307 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 12 Russia
309 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 39 Russia
310 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
311 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1919 10 34 62 Sweden
312 Krayeva Tatyana 1915 120 214 433 Russia
313 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 85 Russia
314 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 13 Russia
315 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
316 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Maximov Nikolay 1902 80 110 258 Russia
318 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
319 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 8 13 Russia
320 Neuman Petr 1899 23 36 70 Czech Republic
321 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
322 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
323 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
324 Serdyuk Andrey 1883 13 36 105 Russia
325 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
326 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
327 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
328 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
329 Timmermann Alvar 1878 18 49 135 Estonia
330 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
331 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
332 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
333 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
334 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
335 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
336 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 46 78 Russia
337 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 24 Russia
338 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
339 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
340 Eggert Ester 1854 0 10 31 Estonia
341 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
342 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
343 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 54 133 Estonia
344 Krcek Bretislav 1851 20 43 49 Czech Republic
345 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 64 Russia
346 Tarasinski Pawel 1849 11 40 42 Poland
347 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 10 10 14 Russia
349 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 16 76 Russia
350 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
351 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
352 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
353 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
354 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
355 Merkulov Maxim 1838 82 139 214 Russia
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
359 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
360 Salula Ain 1832 25 43 43 Estonia
361 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
362 Hallkvist Joel 1828 3 15 59 Sweden
363 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
364 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 66 134 277 Russia
365 Sushko Yury 1812 0 10 13 Ukraine
366 Karlsson Irene 1810 12 21 112 Estonia
367 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
368 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
369 Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 45 80 152 Russia
370 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
371 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
372 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
373 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
374 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
375 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
376 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 8 13 Russia
377 Oborina Anastasja 1785 69 135 171 Russia
378 Sulane Sander 1785 18 27 132 Estonia
379 Godlewski Filip 1781 0 25 36 Poland
380 Sobolev Pavel 1781 57 90 99 Russia
381 Sjostedt Hans 1780 4 19 35 Sweden
382 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
383 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
384 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 10 55 Russia
385 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
386 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
387 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
388 Nyberg Bengt 1760 16 32 63 Sweden
389 Gorohov Nikita 1759 49 72 86 Russia
390 Brencik Stefan 1759 10 18 24 Czech Republic
391 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
392 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
393 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
394 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
395 Kolácek Michal 1739 5 28 28 Czech Republic
396 Reintal Chris 1737 0 5 19 Estonia
397 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 77 Russia
398 Savrasov Ruslan 1735 88 164 199 Russia
399 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
400 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
401 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
402 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
403 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
404 Litvinova Yulia 1703 97 148 167 Russia
405 Nygards Daniel 1695 10 13 37 Sweden
406 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
407 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
408 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 40 74 89 Russia
409 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
410 Molotova Anastasja 1666 90 125 133 Russia
411 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
412 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
413 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
414 Vunk Tiit 1655 11 11 11 Estonia
415 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 23 37 50 Russia
416 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 58 108 126 Russia
417 Purk Tauri 1652 27 46 120 Estonia
418 Sepman Siim 1649 0 6 31 Estonia
419 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 15 95 Estonia
420 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
421 Vondrácková Eva 1633 22 40 40 Czech Republic
422 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 11 24 Estonia
423 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
424 Sorokin Anton 1625 9 19 31 Russia
425 Hobemagi Martin 1621 32 47 54 Estonia
426 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
427 Kurilova Svetlana 1608 40 60 60 Russia
428 Romanov Sergey 1600 74 141 211 Russia
429 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 33 40 Estonia
430 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 20 58 78 Russia
431 Kurdina Olga 1564 76 129 149 Russia
432 Mirme Madli 1544 21 32 66 Estonia
433 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
434 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 6 38 Estonia
435 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 23 34 34 Russia
436 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 4 51 59 Russia
437 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
438 Tumanov Yuryi 1497 27 39 68 Russia
439 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 29 62 Russia
440 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
441 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
442 Novozhilova Olesya 1461 30 46 61 Russia
443 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
444 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
445 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
446 Belkina Nadezhda 1414 39 48 64 Russia
447 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
448 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16499090194702 sec.