Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-11-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 13 23 70 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2576 72 117 252 Estonia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 55 104 232 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 39 129 Russia
8 Oll Aivo 2533 48 85 266 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 52 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2493 10 31 50 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
17 Cao Dong 2462 13 19 33 China
18 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 18 44 106 Russia
19 Savrasova Yulia 2456 32 89 272 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2441 52 99 220 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 103 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 33 78 168 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Artemyev Sergey 2410 44 82 285 Russia
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 5 10 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 11 33 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 50 88 280 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 8 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 4 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 22 71 154 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 15 71 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Kabanov Dmitri 2348 0 0 10 Russia
45 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
46 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
47 Ilu Timo 2343 38 84 242 Estonia
48 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 40 Russia
50 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 5 Japan
51 Karlsson Stefan 2333 36 81 258 Sweden
52 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
53 Serdyukov Egor 2330 66 127 297 Russia
54 Sato Kiyotomi 2325 36 69 160 Japan
55 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
56 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
57 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 5 8 8 Japan
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
60 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 92 Japan
61 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
62 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
63 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 287 Russia
64 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
65 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
66 Kozhin Mikhail 2303 37 65 125 Russia
67 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
68 Ritter Alexey 2299 0 0 11 Russia
69 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
70 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 73 179 Russia
71 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 15 22 China
72 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
73 Isobe Taizan 2290 24 60 118 Japan
74 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
75 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
76 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
77 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
78 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 15 15 Japan
79 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
80 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
81 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 31 38 74 Russia
82 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
83 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
84 Tamura Kazumasa 2269 19 31 71 Japan
85 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 10 Sweden
86 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 134 Russia
87 Ono Takayuki 2264 42 76 175 Japan
88 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2263 41 80 186 Japan
89 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
90 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
91 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
92 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
93 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 27 47 Japan
94 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
95 Salnikov Pavel 2239 76 131 261 Russia
96 Laube Pavel 2234 42 79 99 Czech Republic
97 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
98 Kudomi Takahiro 2233 23 48 125 Japan
99 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
100 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
101 Lents Johann 2229 24 51 230 Estonia
102 Vershinin Pavel 2226 33 51 182 Russia
103 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
104 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 12 31 Japan
105 Volkov Sergey 2222 21 63 151 Russia
106 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
107 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
108 Filinov Vladimir 2215 79 132 224 Russia
109 Miyoshi Takeo 2213 22 54 102 Japan
110 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
111 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
112 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
113 Balabhai Viktor 2200 69 129 261 Russia
114 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 1 6 Japan
116 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
117 Duan Ran 2196 1 2 11 China
118 Maruyama Yasushi 2195 19 27 50 Japan
119 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 20 55 Poland
120 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
121 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 11 50 90 Japan
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
123 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
124 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 74 171 Russia
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
126 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 123 Japan
127 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
128 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
129 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 12 49 87 Japan
130 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
131 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 61 116 Russia
132 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
133 Karasyov Maxim 2175 77 105 230 Russia
134 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 24 39 Sweden
135 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
136 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
137 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
138 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
139 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
140 Nykl Ondrej 2162 33 59 89 Czech Republic
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
142 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
143 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
144 Barykin Victor 2157 10 10 27 Russia
145 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 47 Russia
146 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 100 Russia
147 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
148 Andersson Tord 2155 13 53 150 Sweden
149 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 52 Azerbaijan
150 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
151 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
152 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 37 59 Poland
153 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 4 11 32 Japan
154 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
155 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
156 Doi Manabu 2147 0 5 22 Japan
157 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
158 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 115 191 421 Russia
159 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
160 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
161 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
162 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
163 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 79 Sweden
164 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 21 37 67 Russia
165 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
166 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
167 Arevkov Maxim 2132 38 84 146 Russia
168 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
169 Zowadova Monika 2130 29 55 75 Czech Republic
170 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
171 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
172 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 5 Japan
173 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122 48 140 305 Russia
174 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 39 126 Japan
175 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
176 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 19 69 Russia
177 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
178 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
179 Makarov Pavel 2116 40 62 128 Russia
180 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
181 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
182 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
183 Pajuste Renee 2113 22 52 83 Estonia
184 Tamada Yoichi 2112 43 64 64 Japan
185 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
186 Ryabov Alexandr 2109 19 19 38 Russia
187 Skuridin Alexey 2108 51 75 148 Russia
188 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 4 4 9 Japan
189 Okatova Anna 2102 57 128 329 Russia
190 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
191 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
192 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
193 Nakayama Tomoharu 2093 32 39 39 Japan
194 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
195 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 47 121 Sweden
196 Metreveli Irina 2085 50 69 138 Russia
197 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
198 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 28 63 107 Russia
199 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 83 Japan
200 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
201 Sirategyan Karen 2077 51 88 166 Russia
202 Zajk Michał 2074 15 29 31 Poland
203 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 155 Russia
204 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 56 Japan
205 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
206 Oblikas Mikk 2070 20 58 170 Estonia
207 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 18 67 83 Russia
208 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
209 Merkulov Artyom 2066 131 214 299 Russia
210 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
211 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
212 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
213 Sandstrom Richard 2063 20 45 135 Sweden
214 Semyonov Vladimir 2062 57 73 155 Russia
215 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 55 Finland
216 Nikonova Natalya 2061 10 35 61 Russia
217 Smirnov Evgeny 2061 30 54 99 Russia
218 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
219 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
220 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 51 86 139 Russia
221 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
222 Jonsson Peter 2059 36 101 228 Sweden
223 Rybka Ales 2055 27 42 71 Czech Republic
224 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
225 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
226 Väljataga Paul 2053 43 92 156 Estonia
227 Durandin Kirill 2052 0 0 10 Russia
228 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
229 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
230 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
231 Eriksson Marcus 2046 39 91 181 Sweden
232 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 6 15 Japan
233 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2042 13 24 51 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 36 56 Japan
235 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
236 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
237 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
238 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 39 Russia
239 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 46 Ukraine
240 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
241 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
242 Berezin Roman 2033 37 75 171 Russia
243 Egorov Vitaly 2032 27 44 49 Russia
244 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
245 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
246 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 46 Russia
247 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
248 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 5 23 Japan
249 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 5 41 Japan
250 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 55 Japan
251 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 16 24 Japan
252 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 31 Russia
253 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
254 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
255 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 49 121 Finland
256 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
257 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
258 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 49 Russia
259 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 101 Japan
260 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
261 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
262 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
263 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
264 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 25 44 74 Russia
265 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 92 Japan
266 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
267 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
268 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
269 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
270 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
271 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
272 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
273 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 37 52 82 Ukraine
274 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
275 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
276 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
277 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 17 Estonia
278 Kryuchok Roman 1978 116 188 310 Russia
279 Dyachkov Sergey 1975 0 0 9 Russia
280 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
281 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
282 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
283 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 11 25 Japan
284 Hara Masao 1969 7 19 85 Japan
285 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
286 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 20 45 64 Czech Republic
287 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
288 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 54 Russia
289 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 7 30 76 Japan
290 Salnikova Nonna 1951 41 71 195 Russia
291 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 83 Japan
292 Stradal Jan 1949 22 31 52 Czech Republic
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
294 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
295 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
296 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 19 31 Poland
297 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
298 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
299 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
300 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
301 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
302 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
303 Kato Yasuhiro 1931 30 55 107 Japan
304 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
305 Pestereva Maria 1929 108 180 379 Russia
306 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
307 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
308 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 12 Russia
309 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 30 40 65 Russia
310 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 39 Russia
311 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 34 62 Sweden
312 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 5 23 Japan
313 Krayeva Tatyana 1911 120 214 433 Russia
314 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 85 Russia
315 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 13 Russia
316 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
317 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
318 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 2 9 Japan
319 Maximov Nikolay 1899 80 110 258 Russia
320 Neuman Petr 1897 23 36 70 Czech Republic
321 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
322 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
323 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
324 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
325 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
326 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
327 Serdyuk Andrey 1881 13 36 105 Russia
328 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 26 Russia
329 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
330 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 44 46 Poland
331 Timmermann Alvar 1876 18 49 135 Estonia
332 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
333 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
334 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
335 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
336 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
337 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
338 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
339 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 46 78 Russia
340 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 24 Russia
341 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
342 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
343 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 31 Estonia
344 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
345 Krcek Bretislav 1850 20 43 49 Czech Republic
346 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 54 133 Estonia
347 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
348 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 64 Russia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 10 10 14 Russia
350 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
351 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
352 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
353 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 16 76 Russia
354 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
355 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
356 Merkulov Maxim 1835 82 139 214 Russia
357 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
358 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
359 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
360 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
361 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
362 Salula Ain 1830 25 43 43 Estonia
363 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
364 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
365 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
366 Karlsson Irene 1808 12 21 112 Estonia
367 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 66 134 277 Russia
368 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
369 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
370 Buszkowski Ludwik 1805 45 80 152 Russia
371 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
372 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
373 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
374 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
375 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
376 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
377 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
378 Sulane Sander 1783 18 27 132 Estonia
379 Oborina Anastasja 1780 69 135 171 Russia
380 Sjostedt Hans 1779 4 19 35 Sweden
381 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
382 Sobolev Pavel 1777 57 90 99 Russia
383 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
384 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 22 66 Sweden
385 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
386 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
387 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 10 55 Russia
388 Nyberg Bengt 1760 16 32 63 Sweden
389 Brencík Štefan 1757 10 18 24 Czech Republic
390 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
391 Gorohov Nikita 1756 49 72 86 Russia
392 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
393 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
394 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 29 40 Poland
395 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
396 Kolácek Michal 1738 5 28 28 Czech Republic
397 Reintal Chris 1736 0 5 19 Estonia
398 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
399 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 77 Russia
400 Magdeev Igor 1731 15 15 15 Russia
401 Savrasov Ruslan 1731 88 164 199 Russia
402 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
403 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
404 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
405 Litvinova Yulia 1698 97 148 167 Russia
406 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 13 37 Sweden
407 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
408 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 40 74 89 Russia
410 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
411 Molotova Anastasja 1661 90 125 133 Russia
412 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
413 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
414 Kullamaa Mart 1654 8 8 26 Estonia
415 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 23 37 50 Russia
416 Vunk Tiit 1651 11 11 11 Estonia
417 Purk Tauri 1650 27 46 120 Estonia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 58 108 126 Russia
419 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
420 Kolk Peeter 1644 9 15 95 Estonia
421 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
422 Vondrácková Eva 1631 22 40 40 Czech Republic
423 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 11 24 Estonia
424 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
425 Sorokin Anton 1623 9 19 31 Russia
426 Hobemagi Martin 1619 32 47 54 Estonia
427 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 40 60 60 Russia
428 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
429 Romanov Sergey 1596 74 141 211 Russia
430 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 33 40 Estonia
431 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 20 58 78 Russia
432 Kurdina Olga 1559 76 129 149 Russia
433 Mirme Madli 1542 21 32 66 Estonia
434 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 6 38 Estonia
435 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
436 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 23 34 34 Russia
437 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 4 51 59 Russia
438 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
439 Tumanov Yuryi 1491 27 39 68 Russia
440 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 29 62 Russia
441 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
442 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
443 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
444 Novozhilova Olesya 1454 30 46 61 Russia
445 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 17 23 Russia
446 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
447 Belkina Nadezhda 1409 39 48 64 Russia
448 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
449 Litvinova Alina 1314 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15442705154419 sec.