Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-11-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2804 19 27 32 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 8 18 70 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 25 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2576 72 117 252 Estonia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2569 50 99 232 Japan
7 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 39 129 Russia
8 Oll Aivo 2533 37 85 266 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 8 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 17 48 170 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 8 22 Korea
14 Wu Di 2493 10 31 50 China
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 6 13 Korea
17 Cao Dong 2462 13 19 33 China
18 Soosyrv Ants 2460 58 105 226 Estonia
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2458 18 44 106 Russia
20 Savrasova Yulia 2456 32 89 263 Russia
21 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 94 Russia
23 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
24 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 41 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
27 Iio Yoshihiro 2412 28 73 168 Japan
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 1 3 61 Sweden
29 Artemyev Sergey 2410 33 82 274 Russia
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Purk Andry 2388 50 88 280 Estonia
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
36 Huang Yufeng 2382 8 16 17 China
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 17 66 154 Japan
41 Zhang Jinyu 2376 0 0 4 China
42 Takashima Junya 2372 7 10 71 Japan
43 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 20 China
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 3 9 30 China
46 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
47 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 5 Japan
49 Karlsson Stefan 2333 36 81 258 Sweden
50 Chang Yi-Feng 2332 0 0 5 Chinese Taipei
51 Serdyukov Egor 2330 57 127 297 Russia
52 Sato Kiyotomi 2325 36 69 160 Japan
53 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
54 Ge Lingfeng 2323 12 19 47 China
55 Qiu Yunfei 2321 1 23 36 China
56 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 5 8 8 Japan
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
58 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 92 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
60 Ilu Timo 2311 44 90 248 Estonia
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 287 Russia
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 4 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Kozhin Mikhail 2303 37 65 125 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 73 179 Russia
69 Ge Chongyu 2297 7 15 22 China
70 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
71 Isobe Taizan 2290 24 60 118 Japan
72 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
73 Gu Wei 2286 12 13 20 China
74 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
76 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
77 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
78 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
79 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 31 38 74 Russia
80 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
82 Tamura Kazumasa 2269 14 31 71 Japan
83 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 10 Sweden
84 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 23 125 Russia
85 Ono Takayuki 2264 42 76 175 Japan
86 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2263 41 80 186 Japan
87 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
88 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
89 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
90 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
91 Hata Masayuki 2249 16 22 47 Japan
92 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
93 Salnikov Pavel 2239 65 131 252 Russia
94 Laube Pavel 2234 42 79 99 Czech Republic
95 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
96 Kudomi Takahiro 2233 19 43 125 Japan
97 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
98 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
99 Lents Johann 2229 13 51 230 Estonia
100 Vershinin Pavel 2226 22 51 173 Russia
101 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
102 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
103 Volkov Sergey 2222 6 63 141 Russia
104 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
106 Filinov Vladimir 2215 68 132 224 Russia
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2213 18 49 102 Japan
108 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
111 Balabhai Viktor 2200 58 129 254 Russia
112 Liu Tong 2197 0 0 4 China
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
114 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Duan Ran 2196 1 2 11 China
116 Maruyama Yasushi 2195 19 27 50 Japan
117 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 20 55 Poland
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
119 Miyagawa Junzo 2188 7 45 90 Japan
120 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
121 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
122 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 74 160 Russia
123 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 7 Japan
124 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 123 Japan
125 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 21 Chinese Taipei
126 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2181 8 44 87 Japan
128 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
129 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 61 105 Russia
130 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
131 Karasyov Maxim 2175 67 105 219 Russia
132 Lindberg Kristian 2171 14 24 39 Sweden
133 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
134 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 6 Japan
135 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
136 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
137 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
138 Nykl Ondrej 2162 33 59 89 Czech Republic
139 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 29 61 Russia
140 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
141 Lin Sheng-Min 2159 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
142 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
143 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
144 Zubashchenko Ivan 2156 12 42 91 Russia
145 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
146 Andersson Tord 2155 13 53 150 Sweden
147 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
148 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
149 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
150 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 37 59 Poland
151 Koiso Shigemasa 2151 4 11 32 Japan
152 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
153 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
154 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
155 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
156 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 104 191 421 Russia
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
158 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
159 Pajuste Renee 2138 26 56 87 Estonia
160 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
161 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
162 Carlsson Martin 2137 18 39 79 Sweden
163 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 10 37 61 Russia
164 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
165 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
166 Arevkov Maxim 2132 28 84 140 Russia
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
168 Zowadova Monika 2130 29 55 75 Czech Republic
169 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
170 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
171 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 5 Japan
172 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122 38 140 296 Russia
173 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 39 126 Japan
174 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
175 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 19 69 Russia
176 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
177 Yu Jingping 2116 0 0 5 China
178 Makarov Pavel 2116 40 62 128 Russia
179 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 37 Uzbekistan
180 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 13 Japan
181 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 5 11 Korea
182 Tamada Yoichi 2112 43 64 64 Japan
183 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
184 Ryabov Alexandr 2109 19 19 29 Russia
185 Skuridin Alexey 2108 41 75 141 Russia
186 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
187 Okatova Anna 2102 57 128 329 Russia
188 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
189 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
190 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
191 Nakayama Tomoharu 2093 32 39 39 Japan
192 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
193 Lind Bjorn 2086 19 47 121 Sweden
194 Metreveli Irina 2085 39 69 129 Russia
195 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
196 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 28 63 100 Russia
197 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 83 Japan
198 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
199 Sirategyan Karen 2077 41 88 157 Russia
200 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
201 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 23 145 Russia
202 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 56 Japan
203 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
204 Oblikas Mikk 2070 10 58 170 Estonia
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 7 67 83 Russia
206 Asplund Bengt 2067 24 54 73 Sweden
207 Merkulov Artyom 2066 120 214 299 Russia
208 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 27 Chinese Taipei
209 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
210 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
211 Sandstrom Richard 2063 20 45 135 Sweden
212 Semyonov Vladimir 2062 46 73 146 Russia
213 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 55 Finland
214 Nikonova Natalya 2061 10 35 55 Russia
215 Smirnov Evgeny 2061 26 54 99 Russia
216 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
217 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
218 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 47 86 131 Russia
219 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 7 Chinese Taipei
220 Jonsson Peter 2059 36 101 228 Sweden
221 Rybka Ales 2055 27 42 71 Czech Republic
222 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
223 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
224 Väljataga Paul 2053 43 92 156 Estonia
225 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
226 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
227 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
228 Eriksson Marcus 2046 39 91 181 Sweden
229 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
230 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2042 13 24 51 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 33 56 Japan
232 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
233 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
234 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
235 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 31 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 17 38 Ukraine
237 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
238 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
239 Berezin Roman 2033 27 75 163 Russia
240 Egorov Vitaly 2032 17 44 44 Russia
241 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
242 Hu Xi 2032 0 0 5 China
243 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 38 Russia
244 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
245 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
246 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
247 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 55 Japan
248 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
249 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
250 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
251 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
252 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 49 121 Finland
253 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
254 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
255 Gross Anna 2015 0 16 40 Russia
256 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 101 Japan
257 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
258 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
259 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
260 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
261 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 16 44 66 Russia
262 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 92 Japan
263 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
264 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
265 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
266 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 22 105 Russia
267 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
268 Tihkan Evelyn 1992 0 0 2 Estonia
269 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
270 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 26 52 73 Ukraine
271 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 9 9 Russia
272 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 9 9 Belarus
273 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
274 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 17 Estonia
275 Kryuchok Roman 1978 107 188 310 Russia
276 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
277 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 10 China
278 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
279 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 11 25 Japan
280 Hara Masao 1969 7 19 85 Japan
281 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
282 Nemec Tomáš 1965 20 45 64 Czech Republic
283 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
284 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 54 Russia
285 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 7 30 76 Japan
286 Salnikova Nonna 1951 34 71 185 Russia
287 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 83 Japan
288 Stradal Jan 1949 22 31 52 Czech Republic
289 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
290 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
291 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
292 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 19 31 Poland
293 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 30 Japan
294 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
295 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
296 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
297 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
298 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
299 Kato Yasuhiro 1931 30 55 107 Japan
300 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
301 Pestereva Maria 1929 108 180 379 Russia
302 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
303 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
304 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
305 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 30 40 65 Russia
306 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 34 Russia
307 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1918 10 34 62 Sweden
308 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
309 Krayeva Tatyana 1911 120 214 433 Russia
310 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 17 36 77 Russia
311 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 7 Russia
312 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
313 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
314 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
315 Maximov Nikolay 1899 72 110 258 Russia
316 Neuman Petr 1897 23 36 70 Czech Republic
317 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
318 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 8 13 Russia
319 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 13 13 Russia
320 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
321 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
323 Serdyuk Andrey 1881 5 36 99 Russia
324 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 21 Russia
325 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
326 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 44 46 Poland
327 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
328 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
329 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
330 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
331 Timmermann Alvar 1864 21 52 138 Estonia
332 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 17 39 Russia
333 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
334 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
335 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 46 78 Russia
336 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
337 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
338 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
339 Eggert Ester 1853 0 10 31 Estonia
340 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
341 Krcek Bretislav 1850 20 43 49 Czech Republic
342 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 54 133 Estonia
343 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 15 22 Russia
344 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 57 Russia
345 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 0 10 14 Russia
346 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
347 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
348 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
349 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 16 68 Russia
350 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
351 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
352 Merkulov Maxim 1835 73 139 214 Russia
353 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
354 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
355 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
356 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
357 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
358 Hallkvist Joel 1827 3 15 59 Sweden
359 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 56 173 Russia
360 Sushko Yury 1809 0 10 13 Ukraine
361 Karlsson Irene 1808 12 21 112 Estonia
362 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 66 134 277 Russia
363 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
364 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
365 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1805 36 80 143 Russia
366 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
367 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
368 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
370 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
371 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
372 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 8 13 Russia
373 Sulane Sander 1783 8 27 132 Estonia
374 Oborina Anastasja 1780 69 135 171 Russia
375 Sjostedt Hans 1779 4 19 35 Sweden
376 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
377 Sobolev Pavel 1777 51 90 99 Russia
378 Widman Linnea 1776 15 35 58 Sweden
379 Salula Ain 1776 29 47 47 Estonia
380 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 22 66 Sweden
381 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
382 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
383 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 10 50 Russia
384 Nyberg Bengt 1760 16 32 63 Sweden
385 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1757 10 18 24 Czech Republic
386 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
387 Gorohov Nikita 1756 40 72 86 Russia
388 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1749 9 25 53 Sweden
390 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 29 40 Poland
391 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
392 Kolácek Michal 1738 5 28 28 Czech Republic
393 Reintal Chris 1736 0 5 19 Estonia
394 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
395 Arefyev Andrey 1733 12 23 73 Russia
396 Magdeev Igor 1731 15 15 15 Russia
397 Savrasov Ruslan 1731 79 164 199 Russia
398 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
399 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
400 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
401 Litvinova Yulia 1698 97 148 167 Russia
402 Nygards Daniel 1694 10 13 37 Sweden
403 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
404 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
405 Purk Tauri 1682 33 52 126 Estonia
406 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 32 74 89 Russia
407 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
408 Molotova Anastasja 1661 90 125 133 Russia
409 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
410 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
411 Kullamaa Mart 1654 8 8 26 Estonia
412 Kuleshov Mikhail 1652 14 37 50 Russia
413 Vunk Tiit 1651 11 11 11 Estonia
414 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 58 108 126 Russia
415 Sepman Siim 1646 0 6 31 Estonia
416 Kolk Peeter 1644 9 15 95 Estonia
417 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
418 Vondrácková Eva 1631 22 40 40 Czech Republic
419 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 11 24 Estonia
420 Hobemagi Martin 1628 35 50 57 Estonia
421 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
422 Sorokin Anton 1623 4 19 31 Russia
423 Kurilova Svetlana 1605 33 60 60 Russia
424 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
425 Romanov Sergey 1596 66 141 211 Russia
426 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 33 40 Estonia
427 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 16 58 78 Russia
428 Kurdina Olga 1559 76 129 149 Russia
429 Mirme Madli 1557 18 36 70 Estonia
430 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 6 38 Estonia
431 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 11 27 36 Russia
432 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 13 34 34 Russia
433 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 51 59 Russia
434 Belous Polina 1493 25 44 47 Russia
435 Tumanov Yuryi 1491 27 39 68 Russia
436 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 29 62 Russia
437 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 23 33 Russia
438 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
439 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 20 31 Russia
440 Novozhilova Olesya 1454 30 46 61 Russia
441 Grigoriev Roman 1436 8 17 23 Russia
442 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 14 21 27 Russia
443 Belkina Nadezhda 1409 32 48 64 Russia
444 Buyanova Galina 1377 20 41 46 Russia
445 Litvinova Alina 1314 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14317798614502 sec.