Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2008-11-30

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2799 24 32 37 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 70 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 137 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 22 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2592 55 104 230 Japan
6 Taimla Tunnet 2577 67 117 252 Estonia
7 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 39 129 Russia
8 Oll Aivo 2535 37 85 266 Estonia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 14 48 162 Japan
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Soosyrv Ants 2497 64 100 228 Estonia
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 4 22 Korea
15 Wu Di 2494 10 31 44 China
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2472 11 20 34 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 3 13 Korea
19 Sushkov Vladimir 2459 18 44 106 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 94 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Savrasova Yulia 2431 37 94 268 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 3 61 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2411 33 82 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 32 77 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Huang Yufeng 2382 7 16 17 China
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
38 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 17 66 154 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2376 10 13 74 Japan
41 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
42 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 7 Sweden
44 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
45 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 74 162 Japan
46 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
47 Karlsson Stefan 2334 35 81 258 Sweden
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
49 Purk Andry 2332 51 93 285 Estonia
50 Serdyukov Egor 2331 62 123 302 Russia
51 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
52 Ge Lingfeng 2323 11 19 47 China
53 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 5 8 8 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2319 18 35 71 Japan
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
56 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
57 Ilu Timo 2312 41 90 248 Estonia
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 287 Russia
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 3 14 Korea
63 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 37 65 125 Russia
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 62 179 Russia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 15 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
70 Isobe Taizan 2290 24 60 110 Japan
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Gu Wei 2286 11 13 20 China
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
74 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
75 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
76 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2281 41 80 187 Japan
77 Mikhailov Alexander 2279 31 38 74 Russia
78 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
79 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
80 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
81 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
82 Rusin Vladislav 2266 0 12 125 Russia
83 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
84 Ono Takayuki 2264 42 76 173 Japan
85 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
86 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
87 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
88 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
89 Salnikov Pavel 2241 65 120 252 Russia
90 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
91 Laube Pavel 2235 42 79 99 Czech Republic
92 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
93 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 69 Finland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 48 128 Japan
96 Lents Johann 2230 13 51 225 Estonia
97 Vershinin Pavel 2228 22 40 173 Russia
98 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
99 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 31 46 Sweden
100 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
101 Volkov Sergey 2224 6 53 141 Russia
102 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
104 Filinov Vladimir 2217 68 121 224 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 78 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 49 103 Japan
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 26 Russia
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
110 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 94 Japan
111 Balabhai Viktor 2201 58 118 254 Russia
112 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
113 Duan Ran 2197 1 2 11 China
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
116 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 65 160 Russia
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 18 Russia
118 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
119 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 113 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 50 105 Russia
125 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
126 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
127 Karasyov Maxim 2177 67 105 219 Russia
128 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
130 Bertilsson Anders 2171 0 0 3 Sweden
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
132 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
133 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
134 Nykl Ondrej 2164 33 59 89 Czech Republic
135 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 29 61 Russia
136 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
139 Zubashchenko Ivan 2158 12 31 91 Russia
140 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
141 Andersson Tord 2156 13 53 150 Sweden
142 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
144 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 15 Russia
146 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 37 59 Poland
147 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
148 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
149 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 100 174 421 Russia
151 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
152 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
153 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 39 79 Sweden
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 10 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Arevkov Maxim 2134 28 74 140 Russia
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Zowadova Monika 2131 24 55 75 Czech Republic
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 4 13 Korea
165 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 122 296 Russia
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 39 120 Japan
169 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
170 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
171 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 62 128 Russia
172 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
173 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
174 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 11 Japan
175 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 5 11 Korea
176 Tamada Yoichi 2113 43 64 64 Japan
177 Skuridin Alexey 2111 41 65 141 Russia
178 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
179 Ryabov Alexandr 2110 19 19 29 Russia
180 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
181 Okatova Anna 2106 49 120 329 Russia
182 Pajuste Renee 2097 31 61 92 Estonia
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
184 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
185 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
186 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
187 Jonsson Peter 2087 37 105 228 Sweden
188 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
189 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 28 52 100 Russia
190 Nakayama Tomoharu 2084 37 44 44 Japan
191 Sandstrom Richard 2081 23 50 140 Sweden
192 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 81 Japan
193 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
194 Sirategyan Karen 2079 41 78 157 Russia
195 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 132 Russia
196 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
197 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 12 145 Russia
198 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 53 Japan
199 Oblikas Mikk 2071 10 58 170 Estonia
200 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
201 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 7 57 83 Russia
202 Merkulov Artyom 2069 109 199 299 Russia
203 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 54 73 Sweden
204 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
205 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
206 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
207 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 46 64 146 Russia
208 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 26 44 99 Russia
209 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 24 55 Russia
210 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 47 76 131 Russia
211 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 55 Finland
212 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
213 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 51 125 Sweden
214 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 18 Russia
215 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
216 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 96 186 Sweden
217 Rybka Ales 2056 24 42 71 Czech Republic
218 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
219 Valjataga Paul 2055 43 92 156 Estonia
220 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
221 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
222 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
223 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 20 Sweden
224 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
225 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
226 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
227 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 33 56 Japan
228 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
229 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
230 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
231 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 31 Russia
232 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
233 Berezin Roman 2035 27 65 163 Russia
234 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
235 Egorov Vitaly 2034 17 33 44 Russia
236 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
237 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 38 Russia
238 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
239 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
240 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
241 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
242 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
245 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 42 121 Finland
246 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
247 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
249 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
250 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 99 Japan
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
253 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
255 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 16 33 66 Russia
256 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
259 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 12 105 Russia
260 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
261 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
263 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
264 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 9 9 Russia
265 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
266 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 17 Estonia
268 Kryuchok Roman 1981 98 174 310 Russia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
270 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
271 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
273 Hara Masao 1969 7 19 82 Japan
274 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 54 Russia
275 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
276 Nemec Tomas 1967 20 45 64 Czech Republic
277 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
278 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 7 30 74 Japan
279 Salnikova Nonna 1953 34 62 185 Russia
280 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
281 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 82 Japan
282 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
283 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
284 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 41 69 Sweden
285 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
286 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 19 31 Poland
287 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 28 Japan
288 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
289 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
290 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
291 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
292 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 13 Russia
293 Pestereva Maria 1932 101 166 379 Russia
294 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
295 Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 30 40 65 Russia
296 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 18 Finland
297 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 34 Russia
299 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
300 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
301 Krayeva Tatyana 1915 112 201 433 Russia
302 Kato Yasuhiro 1914 35 60 111 Japan
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1910 17 36 77 Russia
304 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 7 Russia
305 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
306 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
307 Maximov Nikolay 1902 72 103 258 Russia
308 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
309 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
310 Neuman Petr 1899 23 36 70 Czech Republic
311 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 13 Russia
312 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 13 13 Russia
313 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
314 Serdyuk Andrey 1883 5 36 99 Russia
315 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
316 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
317 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
318 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 21 Russia
319 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 44 46 Poland
320 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
321 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
322 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
323 Timmermann Alvar 1869 24 55 141 Estonia
324 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
325 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 17 39 Russia
326 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
327 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 36 78 Russia
328 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
329 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
330 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
331 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
332 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
333 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
334 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 54 133 Estonia
335 Krcek Bretislav 1851 20 43 49 Czech Republic
336 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 57 Russia
337 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 15 22 Russia
338 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
339 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 8 68 Russia
340 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
341 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
342 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
343 Kon Akira 1842 15 15 15 Japan
344 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 9 9 Russia
345 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
346 Merkulov Maxim 1838 68 131 214 Russia
347 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
348 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 9 Russia
349 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
350 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
351 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
352 Hallkvist Joel 1828 0 15 59 Sweden
353 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 56 173 Russia
354 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
355 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 58 121 277 Russia
356 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
357 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
358 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
359 Buszkowski Ludwik 1807 36 73 143 Russia
360 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 24 115 Estonia
361 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
362 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
363 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
364 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
365 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
366 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
367 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
368 Oborina Anastasja 1785 61 129 171 Russia
369 Sulane Sander 1785 8 18 132 Estonia
370 Sobolev Pavel 1781 51 83 99 Russia
371 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
372 Salula Ain 1778 29 47 47 Estonia
373 Widman Linnea 1778 15 35 58 Sweden
374 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
375 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 22 66 Sweden
376 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
377 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
378 Gorohov Nikita 1759 40 62 86 Russia
379 Brencik Stefan 1759 10 18 24 Czech Republic
380 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
381 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
382 Jellve Emma 1749 7 25 53 Sweden
383 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 29 40 Poland
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
385 Kolácek Michal 1739 5 28 28 Czech Republic
386 Reintal Chris 1737 0 5 19 Estonia
387 Arefyev Andrey 1735 12 23 73 Russia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1735 72 153 199 Russia
389 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
390 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
391 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
392 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
393 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 14 Russia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
395 Litvinova Yulia 1703 88 141 167 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 13 37 Sweden
397 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
398 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
399 Purk Tauri 1684 33 52 126 Estonia
400 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 32 64 89 Russia
401 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
402 Molotova Anastasja 1666 82 119 133 Russia
403 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
404 Vunk Tiit 1662 15 15 15 Estonia
405 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
407 Kuleshov Mikhail 1654 14 33 50 Russia
408 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 50 102 126 Russia
409 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
410 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 9 95 Estonia
411 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
412 Vondrácková Eva 1633 22 40 40 Czech Republic
413 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 11 24 Estonia
414 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
415 Sorokin Anton 1625 4 12 31 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1608 33 52 60 Russia
418 Hobemagi Martin 1606 38 53 60 Estonia
419 Romanov Sergey 1600 58 131 211 Russia
420 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 33 40 Estonia
421 Mirme Madli 1570 21 39 73 Estonia
422 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 16 58 78 Russia
423 Kurdina Olga 1564 68 123 149 Russia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 11 27 36 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 0 38 Estonia
426 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 13 28 34 Russia
427 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 51 59 Russia
428 Belous Polina 1499 25 44 47 Russia
429 Tumanov Yuryi 1497 27 39 68 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 29 62 Russia
431 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 23 33 Russia
432 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1461 30 46 61 Russia
434 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 20 31 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1442 8 17 23 Russia
436 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 14 21 27 Russia
437 Belkina Nadezhda 1414 32 48 64 Russia
438 Buyanova Galina 1382 20 41 46 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1320 22 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15858507156372 sec.