Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-01-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2799 20 27 37 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 22 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2592 51 99 230 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 31 129 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2562 73 108 246 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2520 24 50 112 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2512 40 80 257 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 14 48 157 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 94 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Savrasova Yulia 2430 37 94 261 Russia
23 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2423 76 104 234 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 59 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2410 33 82 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 32 77 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 17 66 154 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2376 10 13 74 Japan
40 Karlsson Stefan 2364 42 82 255 Sweden
41 Huang Yufeng 2361 8 17 18 China
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
44 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
45 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 69 162 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
49 Purk Andry 2331 51 78 279 Estonia
50 Serdyukov Egor 2329 62 123 295 Russia
51 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
52 Ge Lingfeng 2323 11 19 47 China
53 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2319 18 35 71 Japan
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
56 Koyama Jun 2316 14 25 92 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
59 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
60 Lysakov Mikhail 2308 27 62 279 Russia
61 Gu Wei 2306 12 14 21 China
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
63 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
64 Kozhin Mikhail 2303 37 65 125 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Nikonov Konstantin 2298 26 53 179 Russia
68 Ge Chongyu 2297 5 15 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
70 Isobe Taizan 2290 20 60 110 Japan
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2281 37 80 187 Japan
76 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
77 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
78 Mikhailov Alexandr 2277 31 38 74 Russia
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
81 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 10 Sweden
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 10 112 Russia
83 Ono Takayuki 2264 38 76 173 Japan
84 Ilu Timo 2260 53 88 254 Estonia
85 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
86 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
87 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
88 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
89 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2234 36 79 99 Czech Republic
91 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 128 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2229 13 51 220 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2226 22 40 166 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2225 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
103 Balabhai Viktor 2215 61 132 268 Russia
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
106 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 49 103 Japan
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
110 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 94 Japan
111 Salnikov Pavel 2203 63 129 261 Russia
112 Zubashchenko Ivan 2201 22 41 101 Russia
113 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
114 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 20 55 Poland
116 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
117 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
118 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2187 28 65 153 Russia
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 113 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Filinov Vladimir 2179 70 129 232 Russia
125 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
126 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 41 105 Russia
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2177 11 47 90 Japan
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2176 19 27 53 Japan
129 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
130 Karasyov Maxim 2175 67 99 207 Russia
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
132 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
133 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
134 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
135 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 59 89 Czech Republic
136 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 20 61 Russia
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
139 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
140 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
141 Andersson Tord 2155 13 48 144 Sweden
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 30 59 Poland
146 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
147 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
149 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
150 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 100 166 413 Russia
151 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
152 Arevkov Maxim 2139 42 88 154 Russia
153 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
154 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
155 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
156 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 73 Sweden
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 10 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
161 Zowadova Monika 2130 18 55 75 Czech Republic
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
164 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
165 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122 38 114 289 Russia
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
167 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 34 120 Japan
168 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
169 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 69 Russia
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Makarov Pavel 2116 40 53 128 Russia
172 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 11 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Tamada Yoichi 2112 43 64 64 Japan
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
177 Ryabov Alexandr 2109 19 19 29 Russia
178 Skuridin Alexey 2108 41 60 133 Russia
179 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
180 Okatova Anna 2102 44 112 321 Russia
181 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
182 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
183 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2086 37 100 222 Sweden
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 37 44 44 Japan
188 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2082 28 43 100 Russia
189 Sandstrom Richard 2080 23 44 136 Sweden
190 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 81 Japan
191 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
192 Sirategyan Karen 2077 41 69 157 Russia
193 Pajuste Renee 2076 41 63 102 Estonia
194 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 61 132 Russia
195 Zajk Michał 2074 15 29 31 Poland
196 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 12 12 138 Russia
197 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 53 Japan
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
199 Oblikas Mikk 2070 10 58 166 Estonia
200 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 7 57 83 Russia
201 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
202 Merkulov Artyom 2066 103 190 299 Russia
203 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
204 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
205 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 9 47 Russia
206 Semyonov Vladimir 2062 46 64 146 Russia
207 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 45 Finland
208 Nikonova Natalya 2061 10 15 55 Russia
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2061 19 41 99 Russia
210 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
211 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 121 Sweden
212 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
213 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 44 69 131 Russia
214 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
215 Eriksson Marcus 2056 39 84 183 Sweden
216 Rybka Ales 2055 19 42 71 Czech Republic
217 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 12 12 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
220 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
221 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
222 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 10 Russia
223 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
224 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 33 56 Japan
225 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
226 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
227 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
228 Väljataga Paul 2038 48 89 161 Estonia
229 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 27 Russia
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 8 38 Ukraine
231 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
232 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 18 58 Russia
233 Berezin Roman 2033 27 59 156 Russia
234 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
235 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 31 Russia
236 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
237 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
238 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
239 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
240 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
241 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
243 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
244 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 34 118 Finland
245 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 73 196 Russia
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
248 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 40 Russia
249 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 99 Japan
250 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
253 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
255 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2006 16 33 66 Russia
256 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
257 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
258 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
259 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
260 Nekrasov Denis 1994 12 12 105 Russia
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
262 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
263 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 26 44 73 Ukraine
264 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
265 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
266 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
268 Kryuchok Roman 1978 92 166 310 Russia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
270 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
271 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
273 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 82 Japan
274 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
275 Nemec Tomᚠ1965 15 45 64 Czech Republic
276 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
277 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 47 Russia
278 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 7 30 74 Japan
279 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 82 Japan
280 Stradal Jan 1949 22 31 52 Czech Republic
281 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
282 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
283 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
284 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
285 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 19 31 Poland
286 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 28 Japan
287 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
288 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
289 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
290 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
291 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
292 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
293 Pestereva Maria 1929 94 157 379 Russia
294 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
295 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
296 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
297 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 30 40 65 Russia
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 31 Russia
299 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
300 Kato Yasuhiro 1913 35 60 111 Japan
301 Krayeva Tatyana 1911 106 194 425 Russia
302 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 42 83 Russia
303 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 7 7 Russia
304 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
305 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
306 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
307 Maximov Nikolay 1899 72 103 258 Russia
308 Neuman Petr 1897 17 36 70 Czech Republic
309 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
310 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 13 Russia
311 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 10 13 Russia
312 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
313 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
314 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
315 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
316 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
317 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 44 46 Poland
318 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 42 105 Russia
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
320 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
321 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
322 Timmermann Alvar 1867 24 48 134 Estonia
323 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
324 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
326 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
327 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 33 78 Russia
328 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
331 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
332 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
333 Krcek Bretislav 1850 15 43 49 Czech Republic
334 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
335 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
336 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 57 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 0 10 14 Russia
338 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
339 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
340 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
341 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 8 68 Russia
342 Kon Akira 1841 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1835 63 123 214 Russia
346 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
347 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 10 46 Russia
348 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
349 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
350 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
351 Hallkvist Joel 1827 0 11 59 Sweden
352 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 39 55 173 Russia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
354 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
355 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1808 53 121 277 Russia
356 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
357 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
358 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 106 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
362 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
363 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
364 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
365 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
366 Buszkowski Ludwik 1784 40 79 149 Russia
367 Sulane Sander 1783 8 18 126 Estonia
368 Oborina Anastasja 1780 57 123 171 Russia
369 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
370 Sobolev Pavel 1777 51 76 99 Russia
371 Widman Linnea 1776 15 26 58 Sweden
372 Salula Ain 1776 29 47 47 Estonia
373 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 17 66 Sweden
374 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
375 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
377 Brencík Štefan 1757 6 18 24 Czech Republic
378 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
379 Gorohov Nikita 1756 40 55 86 Russia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 4 11 Russia
381 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
382 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 29 40 Poland
383 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
384 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 28 28 Czech Republic
385 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
386 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
387 Magdeev Igor 1731 15 15 15 Russia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1731 67 144 199 Russia
389 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 27 77 Russia
390 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
391 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
393 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 5 33 Russia
394 Purk Tauri 1703 41 53 134 Estonia
395 Litvinova Yulia 1698 83 141 167 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1694 7 10 37 Sweden
397 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
398 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1668 32 57 89 Russia
400 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
401 Molotova Anastasja 1661 77 113 133 Russia
402 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
403 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
404 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 43 60 Russia
405 Kullamaa Mart 1654 8 8 26 Estonia
406 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1647 50 98 126 Russia
407 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1644 9 9 95 Estonia
409 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
410 Vunk Tiit 1638 20 20 20 Estonia
411 Hobemagi Martin 1636 43 58 65 Estonia
412 Vondrácková Eva 1631 17 40 40 Czech Republic
413 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 11 24 Estonia
414 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
415 Sorokin Anton 1623 4 9 31 Russia
416 Mirme Madli 1616 25 43 77 Estonia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
418 Romanov Sergey 1596 53 124 211 Russia
419 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 60 68 Russia
420 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 33 40 Estonia
421 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 12 56 78 Russia
422 Kurdina Olga 1559 64 120 149 Russia
423 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 0 38 Estonia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 8 22 36 Russia
425 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 28 34 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 48 59 Russia
427 Belous Polina 1493 21 38 47 Russia
428 Tumanov Yuryi 1491 25 35 68 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 26 62 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 20 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1457 11 18 26 Russia
432 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 17 31 Russia
433 Novozhilova Olesya 1454 26 41 61 Russia
434 Grigoriev Roman 1436 4 12 23 Russia
435 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 11 14 27 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1409 32 48 64 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1377 17 38 46 Russia
438 Litvinova Alina 1314 18 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14092707633972 sec.