Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-01-02

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2799 20 27 37 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2601 13 22 72 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2592 51 99 230 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 31 129 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2563 73 108 246 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 24 50 112 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 257 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 14 48 157 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 3 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 94 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Savrasova Yulia 2431 37 94 261 Russia
23 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2424 76 104 234 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 59 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2411 33 82 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 32 77 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Oosumi Yuuki 2377 17 66 154 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2376 10 13 74 Japan
40 Karlsson Stefan 2365 42 82 255 Sweden
41 Huang Yufeng 2362 8 17 18 China
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
45 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 69 162 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
49 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 279 Estonia
50 Serdyukov Egor 2331 62 123 295 Russia
51 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
52 Ge Lingfeng 2323 11 19 47 China
53 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
54 Tamura Kazumasa 2319 18 35 71 Japan
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
56 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
57 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
58 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
59 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
60 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 279 Russia
61 Gu Wei 2306 12 14 21 China
62 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
63 Kozhin Mikhail 2304 37 65 125 Russia
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 53 179 Russia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 15 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2293 15 26 81 Japan
70 Isobe Taizan 2290 20 60 110 Japan
71 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
73 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
75 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2281 37 80 187 Japan
76 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 31 38 74 Russia
77 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
78 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
79 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
80 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
81 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 10 112 Russia
82 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
83 Ono Takayuki 2264 38 76 173 Japan
84 Ilu Timo 2261 53 88 254 Estonia
85 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
86 Takagawa Teiji 2255 3 11 41 Japan
87 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
88 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
89 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2235 36 79 99 Czech Republic
91 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 128 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2230 13 51 220 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2228 22 40 166 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
100 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
103 Balabhai Viktor 2217 61 132 268 Russia
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
106 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 49 103 Japan
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
109 Salnikov Pavel 2205 63 129 261 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
111 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 94 Japan
112 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 41 101 Russia
113 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
116 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 65 153 Russia
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
118 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
119 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Mitsumori Masao 2186 19 42 113 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Filinov Vladimir 2181 70 129 232 Russia
125 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 41 105 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
128 Karasyov Maxim 2177 67 99 207 Russia
129 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
132 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
133 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
134 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
135 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 20 61 Russia
136 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
139 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
140 Andersson Tord 2156 13 48 144 Sweden
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 30 59 Poland
146 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
147 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2150 6 12 17 Japan
148 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 100 166 413 Russia
150 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
151 Arevkov Maxim 2141 42 88 154 Russia
152 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
153 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 73 Sweden
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 10 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 55 75 Czech Republic
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 114 289 Russia
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
167 Nagao Noriaki 2119 13 34 120 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 53 128 Russia
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 11 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Tamada Yoichi 2113 43 64 64 Japan
176 Skuridin Alexey 2111 41 60 133 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
178 Ryabov Alexandr 2110 19 19 29 Russia
179 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
180 Okatova Anna 2106 44 112 321 Russia
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2087 37 100 222 Sweden
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
187 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2084 28 43 100 Russia
188 Nakayama Tomoharu 2084 37 44 44 Japan
189 Sandstrom Richard 2081 23 44 136 Sweden
190 Iwano Fumio 2080 20 40 81 Japan
191 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
192 Sirategyan Karen 2079 41 69 157 Russia
193 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 132 Russia
194 Pajuste Renee 2078 41 63 102 Estonia
195 Zajk Michał 2076 15 29 31 Poland
196 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 12 138 Russia
197 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 53 Japan
198 Oblikas Mikk 2071 10 58 166 Estonia
199 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
200 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 7 57 83 Russia
201 Merkulov Artyom 2069 103 190 299 Russia
202 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
203 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
204 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
205 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
206 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 46 64 146 Russia
207 Smirnov Evgeny 2063 19 41 99 Russia
208 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 15 55 Russia
209 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 44 69 131 Russia
210 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
211 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
212 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 121 Sweden
213 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
214 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
215 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 84 183 Sweden
216 Rybka Ales 2056 19 42 71 Czech Republic
217 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
218 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
219 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
220 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
221 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
222 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
223 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
224 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
225 Ozawa Tetsushi 2041 15 33 56 Japan
226 Väljataga Paul 2040 48 89 161 Estonia
227 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
228 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
229 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
230 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 27 Russia
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
232 Berezin Roman 2035 27 59 156 Russia
233 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
234 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
235 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 31 Russia
236 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
237 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
238 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
239 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
240 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
243 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 34 118 Finland
244 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
245 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 73 196 Russia
246 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
247 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
248 Fujikawa Masaki 2016 30 67 88 Japan
249 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
250 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2014 21 52 99 Japan
251 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
252 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
253 Kobayashi Koichi 2010 21 25 36 Japan
254 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
255 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2008 16 33 66 Russia
256 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
259 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 12 105 Russia
260 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
261 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
263 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
264 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
265 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
266 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
268 Kryuchok Roman 1981 92 166 310 Russia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
270 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
271 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
272 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
273 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 82 Japan
274 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 47 Russia
275 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
276 Nemec Tomᚠ1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
277 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
278 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1962 7 30 74 Japan
279 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
280 Maruta Hiroki 1951 23 46 82 Japan
281 Kuramoto Hideharu 1949 5 14 40 Japan
282 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
283 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
284 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
285 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 19 31 Poland
286 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 28 Japan
287 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
288 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
289 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
290 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
291 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
292 Pestereva Maria 1932 94 157 379 Russia
293 Suzuki Rin 1930 10 14 14 Japan
294 Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 30 40 65 Russia
295 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
296 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
297 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
298 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
299 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1915 106 194 425 Russia
301 Kato Yasuhiro 1914 35 60 111 Japan
302 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 42 83 Russia
303 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 7 7 Russia
304 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
305 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
306 Maximov Nikolay 1902 72 103 258 Russia
307 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
308 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
309 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
310 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
311 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 10 13 Russia
312 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
313 Tadokoro Hosai 1883 18 39 77 Japan
314 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
315 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
316 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
317 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 42 105 Russia
318 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 44 46 Poland
319 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
320 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
321 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
322 Timmermann Alvar 1869 24 48 134 Estonia
323 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
324 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
326 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 33 78 Russia
327 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
328 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
331 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
332 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
333 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
334 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 43 49 Czech Republic
335 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 57 Russia
336 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
338 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 8 68 Russia
339 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
340 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
341 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
342 Kon Akira 1842 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1838 63 123 214 Russia
346 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
347 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
348 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
349 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
350 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
351 Hallkvist Joel 1828 0 11 59 Sweden
352 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 55 173 Russia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
354 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 53 121 277 Russia
355 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
356 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
357 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
358 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 106 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
362 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
363 Matsuoka Teruo 1788 15 28 62 Japan
364 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
365 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
366 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 79 149 Russia
367 Oborina Anastasja 1785 57 123 171 Russia
368 Sulane Sander 1785 8 18 126 Estonia
369 Sobolev Pavel 1781 51 76 99 Russia
370 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
371 Salula Ain 1778 29 47 47 Estonia
372 Widman Linnea 1778 15 26 58 Sweden
373 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
374 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 17 66 Sweden
375 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
376 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
377 Gorohov Nikita 1759 40 55 86 Russia
378 Brencík Štefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
379 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
381 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
382 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 29 40 Poland
383 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
384 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
385 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1735 67 144 199 Russia
387 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
388 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
389 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 27 77 Russia
390 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
391 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
393 Purk Tauri 1705 41 53 134 Estonia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
395 Litvinova Yulia 1703 83 141 167 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 10 37 Sweden
397 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
398 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1671 32 57 89 Russia
400 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
401 Molotova Anastasja 1666 77 113 133 Russia
402 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
403 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
404 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 43 60 Russia
405 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
406 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 50 98 126 Russia
407 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 9 95 Estonia
409 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
410 Vunk Tiit 1641 20 20 20 Estonia
411 Hobemagi Martin 1638 43 58 65 Estonia
412 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
413 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 11 24 Estonia
414 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
415 Sorokin Anton 1625 4 9 31 Russia
416 Mirme Madli 1618 25 43 77 Estonia
417 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
418 Romanov Sergey 1600 53 124 211 Russia
419 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 60 68 Russia
420 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 33 40 Estonia
421 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 12 56 78 Russia
422 Kurdina Olga 1564 64 120 149 Russia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 8 22 36 Russia
424 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 0 38 Estonia
425 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 28 34 Russia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 48 59 Russia
427 Belous Polina 1499 21 38 47 Russia
428 Tumanov Yuryi 1497 25 35 68 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 26 62 Russia
430 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 20 33 Russia
431 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
432 Novozhilova Olesya 1461 26 41 61 Russia
433 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 17 31 Russia
434 Grigoriev Roman 1442 4 12 23 Russia
435 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 11 14 27 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1414 32 48 64 Russia
437 Buyanova Galina 1382 17 38 46 Russia
438 Litvinova Alina 1320 18 26 28 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.13610696792603 sec.