Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-01-18

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2818 25 32 42 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 77 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 31 129 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2567 56 104 235 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2563 73 108 246 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 24 50 112 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 245 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 19 53 162 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
20 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 94 Russia
21 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
22 Savrasova Yulia 2431 37 94 261 Russia
23 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2424 76 104 234 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 59 Sweden
28 Artemyev Sergey 2411 33 82 274 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2402 29 74 172 Japan
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2376 10 10 74 Japan
39 Karlsson Stefan 2365 42 82 255 Sweden
40 Oosumi Yuuki 2363 18 67 158 Japan
41 Huang Yufeng 2362 8 17 18 China
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
45 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 69 162 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
48 Oota Tsuyoshi 2333 0 0 3 Japan
49 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 267 Estonia
50 Serdyukov Egor 2331 62 123 295 Russia
51 Tamura Kazumasa 2324 20 40 76 Japan
52 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
53 Ge Lingfeng 2323 11 19 47 China
54 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 42 85 192 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2317 14 25 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Lysakov Mikhail 2310 27 62 279 Russia
62 Gu Wei 2306 12 14 21 China
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 53 179 Russia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 15 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 85 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
72 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 4 24 China
73 Kozhin Mikhail 2283 45 73 133 Russia
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
75 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 31 38 74 Russia
76 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
77 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 10 112 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
82 Ono Takayuki 2265 43 81 178 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2262 24 64 114 Japan
84 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
85 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
86 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
87 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
88 Ilu Timo 2247 58 93 247 Estonia
89 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
90 Laube Pavel 2235 36 79 99 Czech Republic
91 Ding Jiong 2234 6 9 11 China
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 128 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2230 13 51 208 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2228 22 40 166 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
100 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Karasyov Maxim 2221 67 108 216 Russia
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
104 Balabhai Viktor 2217 61 132 268 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
108 Miyoshi Takeo 2207 18 49 103 Japan
109 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
110 Salnikov Pavel 2205 63 129 261 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 94 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 41 101 Russia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 20 55 Poland
117 Sorokina Oksana 2190 28 65 153 Russia
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
124 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2181 11 17 22 Japan
125 Filinov Vladimir 2181 70 129 232 Russia
126 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 41 105 Russia
127 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
128 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
129 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
130 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
131 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
132 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
133 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
134 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
135 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 20 61 Russia
136 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
137 Mitsumori Masao 2160 23 46 117 Japan
138 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
139 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
140 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
141 Andersson Tord 2156 13 48 144 Sweden
142 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
144 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
145 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
146 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 30 59 Poland
147 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
148 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
149 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 100 166 413 Russia
150 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
151 Arevkov Maxim 2141 42 88 154 Russia
152 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
153 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
155 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 37 Russia
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
157 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 73 Sweden
158 Nagao Noriaki 2137 17 38 124 Japan
159 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 10 26 61 Russia
160 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
161 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
162 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
163 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 55 75 Czech Republic
164 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
166 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 114 289 Russia
167 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
168 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
169 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
170 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
171 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 53 128 Russia
172 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
173 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
174 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 11 Japan
175 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
176 Skuridin Alexey 2111 32 60 133 Russia
177 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
178 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
179 Okatova Anna 2106 44 112 321 Russia
180 Tamada Yoichi 2099 47 68 68 Japan
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Jonsson Peter 2087 37 100 222 Sweden
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 42 49 49 Japan
188 Sandstrom Richard 2081 23 44 136 Sweden
189 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
190 Sirategyan Karen 2079 41 69 157 Russia
191 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 132 Russia
192 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 12 12 138 Russia
194 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 53 Japan
195 Oblikas Mikk 2071 10 58 166 Estonia
196 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 28 51 108 Russia
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
198 Iwano Fumio 2070 23 43 84 Japan
199 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 7 57 83 Russia
200 Merkulov Artyom 2069 103 190 299 Russia
201 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
202 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
203 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
204 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 9 47 Russia
205 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 46 64 146 Russia
206 Valjataga Paul 2064 53 94 166 Estonia
207 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 15 55 Russia
208 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 36 69 131 Russia
209 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
210 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
211 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 121 Sweden
212 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
213 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
214 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 84 183 Sweden
215 Rybka Ales 2056 19 42 71 Czech Republic
216 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
217 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 28 65 Japan
218 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
219 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
220 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
221 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
222 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
223 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
224 Fujikawa Masaki 2041 34 71 92 Japan
225 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
226 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
227 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 50 108 Russia
228 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 18 58 Russia
229 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 27 Russia
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
231 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 38 Japan
232 Kryuchok Roman 2033 100 174 318 Russia
233 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
234 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 31 Russia
235 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
236 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2029 24 55 102 Japan
237 Ozawa Tetsushi 2029 19 37 60 Japan
238 Pajuste Renee 2029 46 68 107 Estonia
239 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
240 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 41 Japan
241 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
242 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
244 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2024 26 30 41 Japan
246 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 34 118 Finland
247 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
248 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 73 196 Russia
249 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
250 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
251 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
252 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
253 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
254 Berezin Roman 2012 34 66 163 Russia
255 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
256 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
257 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
258 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
259 Nekrasov Denis 1998 12 12 105 Russia
260 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 72 Russia
261 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
262 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
263 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
264 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
265 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
266 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
267 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
268 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
270 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 11 34 78 Japan
271 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
272 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
273 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
274 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 82 Japan
275 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 47 Russia
276 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
277 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
278 Maruta Hiroki 1966 28 51 87 Japan
279 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
280 Stradal Jan 1951 22 31 52 Czech Republic
281 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
282 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
283 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
284 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 19 31 Poland
285 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 28 Japan
286 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
287 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
288 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
289 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 18 33 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
291 Pestereva Maria 1932 94 157 379 Russia
292 Kato Yasuhiro 1932 40 65 116 Japan
293 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 9 18 44 Japan
294 Mikryukov Mikhail 1923 30 40 65 Russia
295 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
296 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
297 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
298 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
299 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
300 Krayeva Tatyana 1915 106 194 425 Russia
301 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 42 83 Russia
302 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
303 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
304 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
305 Maximov Nikolay 1902 72 103 258 Russia
306 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
307 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
308 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
309 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
310 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 10 13 Russia
311 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
312 Suzuki Rin 1884 13 17 17 Japan
313 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
314 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
315 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
316 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 42 105 Russia
317 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 44 46 Poland
318 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
319 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 4 10 10 Japan
320 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
321 Timmermann Alvar 1869 24 48 134 Estonia
322 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 22 43 81 Japan
323 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
324 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
326 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 26 78 Russia
327 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
328 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
331 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
332 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
333 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
334 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 43 49 Czech Republic
335 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 57 Russia
336 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
338 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 8 68 Russia
339 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
340 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
341 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
342 Kon Akira 1842 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1838 63 123 214 Russia
346 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
347 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
348 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
349 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 10 46 Russia
350 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
351 Hallkvist Joel 1828 0 11 59 Sweden
352 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 39 55 173 Russia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
354 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1813 53 121 277 Russia
355 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
356 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
357 Harada Motochika 1808 8 8 20 Japan
358 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 106 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
362 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
363 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
364 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
365 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 79 149 Russia
366 Oborina Anastasja 1785 57 114 171 Russia
367 Sulane Sander 1785 8 18 126 Estonia
368 Sobolev Pavel 1781 44 69 99 Russia
369 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
370 Widman Linnea 1778 15 26 58 Sweden
371 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 18 31 65 Japan
372 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
373 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 17 66 Sweden
374 Gorohov Nikita 1766 39 60 91 Russia
375 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
376 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
377 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
378 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
379 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 4 11 Russia
381 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
382 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 29 40 Poland
383 Purk Tauri 1745 44 56 137 Estonia
384 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
385 Savrasov Ruslan 1739 70 144 206 Russia
386 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
387 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
388 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
389 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
390 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 27 77 Russia
391 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
392 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 67 Sweden
393 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
395 Litvinova Yulia 1703 77 134 167 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 10 37 Sweden
397 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
398 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
399 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
400 Molotova Anastasja 1666 73 113 133 Russia
401 Nõmm Liina 1666 30 30 30 Estonia
402 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
403 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
404 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 43 60 Russia
405 Sorokin Anton 1656 12 17 39 Russia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
407 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 50 89 126 Russia
408 Krjukov Gerli 1651 35 35 35 Estonia
409 Gorohov Dmitry 1651 32 55 94 Russia
410 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
411 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 9 95 Estonia
412 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
413 Hobemagi Martin 1644 47 62 69 Estonia
414 Vunk Tiit 1641 20 20 20 Estonia
415 Mirme Madli 1635 29 47 81 Estonia
416 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
417 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 11 24 Estonia
418 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
419 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
420 Romanov Sergey 1600 53 124 211 Russia
421 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 60 68 Russia
422 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 33 40 Estonia
423 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 54 78 Russia
424 Kurdina Olga 1550 69 116 154 Russia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 8 22 36 Russia
426 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 0 38 Estonia
427 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 28 34 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 40 59 Russia
429 Belous Polina 1499 21 38 47 Russia
430 Tumanov Yuryi 1490 30 33 73 Russia
431 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
432 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
433 Krayev Vitaly 1462 11 18 26 Russia
434 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1434 9 17 28 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1432 35 45 69 Russia
437 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 11 14 27 Russia
438 Novozhilova Olesya 1422 31 37 66 Russia
439 Buyanova Galina 1382 17 38 46 Russia
440 Litvinova Alina 1319 21 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.2436420917511 sec.