Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-02-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2794 29 36 46 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2591 60 108 236 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 31 129 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2563 73 108 246 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2521 24 50 112 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 245 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 19 53 158 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2461 47 94 271 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 94 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2424 76 104 227 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 59 Sweden
28 Oosumi Yuuki 2412 21 70 161 Japan
29 Artemyev Sergey 2411 33 73 274 Russia
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 7 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 4 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
39 Karlsson Stefan 2365 42 82 249 Sweden
40 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
41 Iio Yoshihiro 2348 32 77 175 Japan
42 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
43 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
44 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 16 19 China
45 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2338 41 69 158 Japan
47 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
48 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 267 Estonia
49 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 23 43 79 Japan
50 Lysakov Mikhail 2331 38 62 290 Russia
51 Gu Wei 2325 9 14 22 China
52 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
53 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 19 47 China
54 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
55 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
56 Koyama Jun 2317 14 20 92 Japan
57 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2312 44 85 187 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
61 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
62 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
63 Serdyukov Egor 2303 62 125 301 Russia
64 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
65 Nikonov Konstantin 2300 26 53 179 Russia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2298 5 15 22 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
71 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 2 24 China
72 Kozhin Mikhail 2283 45 73 133 Russia
73 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
74 Mikhailov Alexandr 2279 31 38 74 Russia
75 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
76 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Ilu Timo 2270 65 95 254 Estonia
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 10 112 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 10 Sweden
82 Ono Takayuki 2265 40 76 176 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2262 24 64 114 Japan
84 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
85 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
86 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
87 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
88 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2235 36 74 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 6 8 11 China
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
93 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 125 Japan
94 Lents Johann 2230 13 46 208 Estonia
95 Vershinin Pavel 2228 10 40 160 Russia
96 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
97 Lindberg Kristian 2226 21 25 46 Sweden
98 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 11 31 Japan
99 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Karasyov Maxim 2221 67 108 216 Russia
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 19 38 Russia
103 Miyoshi Takeo 2217 20 49 105 Japan
104 Balabhai Viktor 2217 61 124 268 Russia
105 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
108 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
109 Salnikov Pavel 2205 63 118 261 Russia
110 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
111 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 91 Japan
112 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 36 101 Russia
113 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
114 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 14 55 Poland
116 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 153 Russia
117 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
118 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
119 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
122 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
123 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2181 11 17 22 Japan
124 Filinov Vladimir 2181 70 123 232 Russia
125 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 41 105 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
127 Sakamoto Hirouji 2178 11 47 90 Japan
128 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 9 9 18 Sweden
129 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
130 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
131 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
132 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
133 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
134 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 55 Russia
135 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
136 Mitsumori Masao 2160 23 46 114 Japan
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
139 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
140 Andersson Tord 2156 13 48 144 Sweden
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
145 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 24 59 Poland
146 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
147 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 88 155 407 Russia
149 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
150 Arevkov Maxim 2141 42 83 154 Russia
151 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
152 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
153 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 16 16 25 Sweden
154 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 37 Russia
155 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 68 Sweden
156 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
157 Nagao Noriaki 2137 17 38 124 Japan
158 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 10 26 61 Russia
159 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
160 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 50 75 Czech Republic
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
165 Sumarokov Evgeny 2125 38 103 283 Russia
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Makarov Pavel 2118 40 53 128 Russia
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Skuridin Alexey 2111 32 60 133 Russia
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
177 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
178 Tamada Yoichi 2099 43 68 68 Japan
179 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 76 Sweden
180 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
181 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
183 Jonsson Peter 2087 37 100 218 Sweden
184 Valjataga Paul 2087 59 95 172 Estonia
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 42 49 49 Japan
187 Sandstrom Richard 2081 23 44 131 Sweden
188 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
189 Sirategyan Karen 2079 41 69 157 Russia
190 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 132 Russia
191 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 138 Russia
193 Merkulov Artyom 2074 103 191 311 Russia
194 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
195 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2071 28 51 108 Russia
196 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
197 Iwano Fumio 2070 20 38 84 Japan
198 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 7 57 83 Russia
199 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
200 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
201 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
202 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
203 Semyonov Vladimir 2064 46 64 146 Russia
204 Nikonova Natalya 2063 10 15 55 Russia
205 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 36 69 131 Russia
206 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
207 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
208 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 117 Sweden
209 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
210 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
211 Eriksson Marcus 2057 39 84 183 Sweden
212 Rybka Ales 2056 19 37 71 Czech Republic
213 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 12 12 Russia
214 Kryuchok Roman 2054 89 175 330 Russia
215 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 24 62 Japan
216 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 23 23 Poland
217 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
218 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
219 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 10 Russia
220 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
221 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
222 Fujikawa Masaki 2041 30 66 92 Japan
223 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
224 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
225 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 50 108 Russia
226 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 52 Russia
227 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 27 Russia
228 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
229 Tanno Yoshitaka 2034 10 20 34 Japan
230 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
231 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 31 Russia
232 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
233 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2029 21 51 102 Japan
234 Ozawa Tetsushi 2029 15 32 60 Japan
235 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
236 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
237 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
238 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
241 Kobayashi Koichi 2024 22 26 41 Japan
242 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 33 118 Finland
243 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
244 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 196 Russia
245 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
246 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 40 Russia
247 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
248 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
249 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 6 13 13 Russia
250 Berezin Roman 2012 34 66 163 Russia
251 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
252 Pajuste Renee 2006 51 73 112 Estonia
253 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
254 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
255 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
256 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 99 Russia
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 72 Russia
258 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
259 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
260 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
261 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
262 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
263 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
264 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
265 Okatova Anna 1984 46 102 327 Russia
266 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
268 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 9 31 78 Japan
269 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
270 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
271 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 59 172 Estonia
272 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
273 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 79 Japan
274 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 47 Russia
275 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
276 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
277 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 47 87 Japan
278 Hagenfors Tomas 1965 0 0 17 Sweden
279 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 63 88 Russia
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1957 94 184 430 Russia
281 Maximov Nikolay 1952 71 104 269 Russia
282 Stradal Jan 1951 22 26 52 Czech Republic
283 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
284 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
285 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
286 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 14 31 Poland
287 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
288 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
289 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
290 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
291 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 12 33 Poland
292 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
293 Kato Yasuhiro 1932 35 60 114 Japan
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 6 15 44 Japan
295 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
296 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
297 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
298 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
299 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 36 83 Russia
301 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
302 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
303 Timmermann Alvar 1906 30 54 140 Estonia
304 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
305 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
306 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
307 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
308 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
309 Grishnin Stepan 1895 7 10 13 Russia
310 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
311 Suzuki Rin 1884 13 17 17 Japan
312 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
313 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
314 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
315 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 35 105 Russia
316 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 39 46 Poland
317 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
318 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
319 Pestereva Maria 1871 82 158 384 Russia
320 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 17 39 78 Japan
322 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
323 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1864 65 133 300 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1861 2 7 16 Russia
326 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 26 78 Russia
327 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
328 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
331 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
332 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
333 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
334 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 38 49 Czech Republic
335 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 57 Russia
336 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1847 0 10 14 Russia
338 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 3 68 Russia
339 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
340 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
341 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
342 Kon Akira 1842 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1838 59 112 214 Russia
346 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
347 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
348 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 12 Russia
349 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 5 46 Russia
350 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
351 Hallkvist Joel 1828 0 11 59 Sweden
352 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 27 44 167 Russia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
354 Oborina Anastasja 1816 69 126 194 Russia
355 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
356 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
357 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
358 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 102 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 12 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
362 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
363 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
364 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
365 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 75 149 Russia
366 Sulane Sander 1785 8 18 126 Estonia
367 Sobolev Pavel 1781 44 69 99 Russia
368 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
369 Widman Linnea 1778 15 26 58 Sweden
370 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 13 27 65 Japan
371 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
372 Karlsson Martin 1770 12 17 62 Sweden
373 Gorohov Nikita 1766 39 60 91 Russia
374 Mironov Victor 1765 0 8 8 Russia
375 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
376 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
377 Purk Tauri 1758 51 58 144 Estonia
378 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
379 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
381 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
382 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 24 40 Poland
383 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
384 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
385 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
386 Magdeev Igor 1734 15 15 15 Russia
387 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
388 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 21 77 Russia
389 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 78 Estonia
390 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 62 Sweden
391 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 70 144 217 Russia
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
393 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 5 33 Russia
394 Nygards Daniel 1695 7 10 37 Sweden
395 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
396 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 10 10 10 Russia
397 Mirme Madli 1683 35 53 87 Estonia
398 Hobemagi Martin 1683 52 61 74 Estonia
399 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
400 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
401 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
402 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 37 60 Russia
403 Sorokin Anton 1656 12 17 39 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1656 8 8 26 Estonia
405 Vunk Tiit 1655 25 25 25 Estonia
406 Gorohov Dmitry 1651 32 55 94 Russia
407 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1648 9 9 95 Estonia
409 Shubin Aleksey 1644 6 6 35 Russia
410 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
411 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
412 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
413 Nõmm Liina 1621 34 34 34 Estonia
414 Krjukov Gerli 1620 40 40 40 Estonia
415 Kurdina Olga 1614 68 127 165 Russia
416 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
417 Molotova Anastasja 1606 71 123 143 Russia
418 Litvinova Yulia 1599 77 145 178 Russia
419 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598 50 88 136 Russia
420 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 56 68 Russia
421 Tumanov Yuryi 1591 50 56 96 Russia
422 Romanov Sergey 1577 53 113 222 Russia
423 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
424 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 54 78 Russia
425 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 6 22 36 Russia
426 Tänav Tõnis 1527 0 0 38 Estonia
427 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 28 34 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 40 59 Russia
429 Belous Polina 1489 29 49 58 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
431 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
432 Krayev Vitaly 1462 7 18 26 Russia
433 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 36 46 75 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1434 5 17 28 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1432 35 45 69 Russia
437 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 7 14 27 Russia
438 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 38 46 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.2594211101532 sec.