Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-03-07

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2794 25 33 46 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2739 5 15 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2665 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Okabe Hiroshi 2590 56 105 232 Japan
6 Taimla Tunnet 2569 78 113 251 Estonia
7 Chingin Konstantin 2567 5 16 114 Russia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 29 50 127 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2512 40 80 245 Estonia
12 Yamaguchi Yusui 2503 19 53 154 Japan
13 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2459 47 79 256 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2450 24 24 57 Russia
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2436 0 0 80 Russia
22 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
23 Demján Attila 2423 21 21 28 Hungary
24 Soosyrv Ants 2423 76 89 227 Estonia
25 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
26 Chen Lin 2416 0 1 13 China
27 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 56 Sweden
28 Oosumi Yuuki 2411 21 70 161 Japan
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Artemyev Sergey 2392 38 73 276 Russia
32 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
33 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 33 Japan
34 Kuga Akio 2382 0 0 10 Japan
35 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
36 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
37 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
38 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
39 Sato Kiyotomi 2371 45 73 162 Japan
40 Karlsson Stefan 2364 42 82 247 Sweden
41 Nikonov Konstantin 2362 31 53 179 Russia
42 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
43 Iio Yoshihiro 2347 32 77 175 Japan
44 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
46 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
47 Chen Ko-Han 2340 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
48 Sinyov Igor 2335 23 23 29 Russia
49 Karasyov Maxim 2334 82 123 217 Russia
50 Tamura Kazumasa 2331 23 43 79 Japan
51 Purk Andry 2331 51 78 267 Estonia
52 Gu Wei 2325 9 14 22 China
53 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
54 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2318 45 89 191 Japan
57 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
58 Koyama Jun 2316 14 20 92 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 12 Russia
60 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2310 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Kozhin Mikhail 2308 60 88 148 Russia
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 2 8 Latvia
66 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
67 Ge Chongyu 2297 5 13 22 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
69 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
70 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
71 Fitzermann Adrian 2284 0 17 17 Poland
72 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
73 Salnikov Pavel 2280 68 118 261 Russia
74 Zhang Yifeng 2278 7 13 15 China
75 Potapov Alexey 2278 0 0 13 Russia
76 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Gardstrom Petter 2265 0 6 8 Sweden
79 Ono Takayuki 2265 40 76 176 Japan
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2264 0 10 97 Russia
81 Isobe Taizan 2261 24 64 114 Japan
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2258 46 53 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
86 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
87 Ilu Timo 2240 69 99 258 Estonia
88 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2234 36 74 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 6 6 11 China
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
93 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 24 43 125 Japan
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2230 43 62 305 Russia
95 Lents Johann 2229 13 46 208 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2226 0 40 160 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Lindberg Kristian 2225 21 25 46 Sweden
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 7 31 Japan
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Volkov Sergey 2222 0 46 141 Russia
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2217 0 19 38 Russia
103 Miyoshi Takeo 2217 17 49 105 Japan
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 72 Sweden
105 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
106 Duan Ran 2207 2 3 12 China
107 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
108 Balabhai Viktor 2205 68 120 283 Russia
109 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
110 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 49 91 Japan
111 Zubashchenko Ivan 2201 22 30 101 Russia
112 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
113 Poghosyan Albert 2196 6 21 35 Armenia
114 Filinov Vladimir 2192 75 123 247 Russia
115 Nowakowski Maciej 2190 0 14 55 Poland
116 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
117 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
118 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2187 16 56 138 Russia
120 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
121 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
122 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
123 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
124 Golosov Viktor 2177 5 26 105 Russia
125 Sakamoto Hirouji 2177 11 47 90 Japan
126 Maruyama Yasushi 2176 19 27 53 Japan
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2176 9 9 18 Sweden
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
129 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
130 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
131 Lu Wei-Yuan 2162 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
132 Nykl Ondrej 2162 27 59 89 Czech Republic
133 Kazarin Mikhail 2160 0 9 55 Russia
134 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
135 Mitsumori Masao 2160 23 46 114 Japan
136 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
137 Ses Pavel 2156 5 5 36 Russia
138 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
139 Andersson Tord 2155 13 48 142 Sweden
140 Serdyukov Egor 2155 67 140 316 Russia
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2154 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
142 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
143 Petrovsky Dmitri 2153 0 0 8 Russia
144 Nowak Pawel 2152 0 24 59 Poland
145 Moiseyev Kirill 2150 0 0 10 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
147 Filippov Sergey 2145 0 0 8 Russia
148 Kadulin Alexandr 2144 88 155 407 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Arevkov Maxim 2139 32 69 154 Russia
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
153 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
154 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 16 16 25 Sweden
155 Nagao Noriaki 2137 17 38 124 Japan
156 Carlsson Martin 2137 14 34 65 Sweden
157 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 37 Russia
158 Epifanov Dmitry 2134 10 26 61 Russia
159 Drozd Olexandr 2134 8 15 33 Ukraine
160 Skuridin Alexey 2134 47 75 148 Russia
161 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
162 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
163 Zowadova Monika 2130 18 50 75 Czech Republic
164 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Sumarokov Evgeny 2122 38 88 283 Russia
168 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Nokhrin Oleg 2118 0 9 69 Russia
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Makarov Pavel 2116 40 53 113 Russia
173 Khramov Andrey 2116 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
174 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
175 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
176 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
177 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2102 43 51 123 Russia
179 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2094 0 28 76 Sweden
181 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
183 Jonsson Peter 2086 37 100 216 Sweden
184 Väljataga Paul 2086 59 95 172 Estonia
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2084 15 15 15 Poland
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2082 42 49 49 Japan
187 Sandstrom Richard 2080 23 44 131 Sweden
188 Tamada Yoichi 2080 44 69 69 Japan
189 Samotsvetov Igor 2079 0 0 4 Russia
190 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 61 126 Russia
191 Zajk Michal 2074 15 29 31 Poland
192 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2071 0 12 138 Russia
193 Merkulov Artyom 2071 93 191 311 Russia
194 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
195 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
196 Iwano Fumio 2070 20 38 84 Japan
197 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2068 7 36 83 Russia
198 Asplund Bengt 2067 21 48 73 Sweden
199 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
200 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
201 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 24 38 Japan
202 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
203 Alexandrov Victor 2063 0 8 47 Russia
204 Pellikka Marko 2061 10 10 45 Finland
205 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
206 Lind Bjorn 2060 19 44 117 Sweden
207 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
208 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2060 36 69 131 Russia
209 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
210 Eriksson Marcus 2056 39 84 183 Sweden
211 Rybka Ales 2055 19 37 71 Czech Republic
212 Lapshin Mikhail 2055 0 7 12 Russia
213 Watanabe Tatsuya 2053 9 24 62 Japan
214 Semyonov Vladimir 2051 53 79 146 Russia
215 Kryuchok Roman 2051 89 175 330 Russia
216 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
217 Majczyk Marcin 2048 15 23 23 Poland
218 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 15 Sweden
219 Chizhkina Yelena 2046 0 4 4 Russia
220 Hayashi Koji 2046 1 3 15 Japan
221 Lindholm Petter 2041 8 13 44 Sweden
222 Fujikawa Masaki 2040 30 66 92 Japan
223 Nishioka Noriko 2039 5 10 10 Japan
224 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
225 Drozdov Vladimir 2036 0 0 13 Russia
226 Smirnov Evgeny 2035 19 50 108 Russia
227 Kolesnik Vladimir 2035 8 8 38 Ukraine
228 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 52 Russia
229 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
230 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2029 21 51 102 Japan
231 Ozawa Tetsushi 2029 15 32 60 Japan
232 Lebedeva Yelena 2028 0 0 31 Russia
233 Eged Igor 2028 11 23 42 Slovakia
234 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
235 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
236 Maruta Koji 2026 11 17 47 Japan
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
238 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
239 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
240 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
241 Ikonen Jussi 2022 17 33 118 Finland
242 Salnikova Nonna 2020 41 67 190 Russia
243 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
244 Gross Anna 2015 0 7 40 Russia
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2014 24 28 43 Japan
246 Egorov Vitaly 2014 15 37 48 Russia
247 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
248 Leshukova Anastasia 2011 6 13 13 Russia
249 Berezin Roman 2010 34 66 163 Russia
250 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
251 Sirategyan Karen 2009 46 70 158 Russia
252 Pajuste Renee 2008 55 77 116 Estonia
253 Kubo Izumi 2005 20 45 90 Japan
254 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
255 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
256 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
257 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1995 15 39 59 Russia
258 Nekrasov Denis 1994 0 12 84 Russia
259 Smirnov Dmitry 1992 0 0 3 Russia
260 Rejsek Jan 1992 10 26 43 Czech Republic
261 Piddubny Konstantin 1989 26 44 73 Ukraine
262 Shubin Alexander 1988 0 0 9 Russia
263 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985 0 0 9 Belarus
264 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
265 Tuvikene Maris 1982 0 0 14 Estonia
266 Okatova Anna 1980 46 102 327 Russia
267 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1975 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
268 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1975 9 31 78 Japan
269 Yao Jinrui 1972 0 0 4 China
270 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
271 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
272 Oblikas Mikk 1970 16 59 172 Estonia
273 Hara Masao 1969 7 14 79 Japan
274 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
275 Maruta Hiroki 1966 25 47 87 Japan
276 Nemec Tomáš 1965 15 45 64 Czech Republic
277 Hagenfors Tomas 1964 0 0 17 Sweden
278 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 47 Russia
279 Mikryukov Mikhail 1957 41 63 88 Russia
280 Krayeva Tatyana 1954 94 184 430 Russia
281 Stradal Jan 1949 22 26 52 Czech Republic
282 Maximov Nikolay 1949 71 104 269 Russia
283 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
284 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 14 26 69 Sweden
285 Maltell Tommy 1943 5 10 25 Sweden
286 Malowiejski Piotr 1942 4 14 31 Poland
287 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
288 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
289 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
290 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
291 Provorov Yury 1933 2 6 6 Russia
292 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 12 33 Poland
293 Kato Yasuhiro 1931 35 60 114 Japan
294 Kuramoto Hideharu 1927 6 15 44 Japan
295 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
296 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 4 10 Japan
297 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1919 4 12 31 Russia
299 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
300 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1909 19 33 83 Russia
301 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
302 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
303 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
304 Timmermann Alvar 1904 30 54 140 Estonia
305 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
306 Neuman Petr 1897 17 36 70 Czech Republic
307 Osepjants Alexandr 1897 0 0 7 Russia
308 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896 0 0 13 Russia
309 Grishnin Stepan 1894 7 10 13 Russia
310 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
311 Suzuki Rin 1884 13 17 17 Japan
312 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 10 Estonia
313 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
314 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
315 Tarasinski Pawel 1878 15 39 46 Poland
316 Serdyuk Andrey 1878 11 29 105 Russia
317 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
318 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
319 Tanji Hiroki 1870 11 20 27 Japan
320 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 17 39 78 Japan
321 Pestereva Maria 1867 82 158 384 Russia
322 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 13 Russia
323 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1863 4 8 39 Russia
324 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1860 65 133 300 Russia
325 Minin Alexey 1860 2 7 16 Russia
326 Quang Vu 1859 0 0 17 Sweden
327 Solovyov Egor 1857 0 26 78 Russia
328 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
329 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
330 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
331 Eggert Ester 1853 0 0 31 Estonia
332 Umantsiv Roman 1852 0 0 17 Ukraine
333 Krcek Bretislav 1850 15 38 49 Czech Republic
334 Lillemets Rauni 1850 32 46 128 Estonia
335 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1848 0 5 22 Russia
336 Timokhina Nadezhda 1847 0 0 51 Russia
337 Beshantsev Vasily 1845 0 10 14 Russia
338 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
339 Shustov Sergey 1843 2 2 7 Russia
340 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
341 Gerasimov Ilya 1841 0 0 68 Russia
342 Kon Akira 1841 15 15 15 Japan
343 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
344 Yamamoto Jyunko 1840 5 8 16 Japan
345 Merkulov Maxim 1835 59 112 214 Russia
346 Zakatova Evgenia 1833 0 0 4 Russia
347 Strokov Konstantin 1831 0 0 46 Russia
348 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
349 Nadezhdin Kirill 1831 0 0 26 Russia
350 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 12 Russia
351 Hallkvist Joel 1827 0 11 59 Sweden
352 Lebedeva Tatjana 1820 27 44 167 Russia
353 Sjostedt Hans 1819 5 24 40 Sweden
354 Oborina Anastasja 1812 69 126 194 Russia
355 Sushko Yury 1809 0 0 13 Ukraine
356 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
357 Rippel Jan 1807 5 19 38 Czech Republic
358 Karlsson Irene 1803 14 20 102 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 12 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1796 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krasnonosova Serafima 1790 0 0 3 Russia
362 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
363 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 14 Russia
364 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
365 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1784 40 69 149 Russia
366 Sulane Sander 1783 8 18 126 Estonia
367 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
368 Sobolev Pavel 1777 44 69 99 Russia
369 Widman Linnea 1776 15 26 58 Sweden
370 Matsuoka Teruo 1774 13 27 65 Japan
371 Karlsson Martin 1769 12 17 62 Sweden
372 Purk Tauri 1768 56 63 149 Estonia
373 Mironov Victor 1764 0 8 8 Russia
374 Gorohov Nikita 1763 39 60 91 Russia
375 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
376 Potlova Tatyana 1762 0 0 50 Russia
377 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1757 6 18 24 Czech Republic
378 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 3 6 Russia
379 Salula Ain 1753 33 51 51 Estonia
380 Maltsev Andrey 1750 0 0 11 Russia
381 Jellve Emma 1749 7 20 53 Sweden
382 Godlewski Filip 1744 4 24 40 Poland
383 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
384 Kolácek Michal 1738 0 28 28 Czech Republic
385 Reintal Chris 1736 0 0 19 Estonia
386 Mirme Madli 1734 40 58 92 Estonia
387 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
388 Magdeev Igor 1731 15 15 15 Russia
389 Arefyev Andrey 1722 16 16 77 Russia
390 Kolk Kaia 1720 0 0 78 Estonia
391 Nyberg Bengt 1719 20 36 62 Sweden
392 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 9 Russia
393 Savrasov Ruslan 1710 70 144 217 Russia
394 Ivashkin Anton 1703 0 0 33 Russia
395 Nygards Daniel 1694 7 10 37 Sweden
396 Zyazin Alexandr 1690 0 0 28 Russia
397 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 10 10 10 Russia
398 Hobemagi Martin 1681 52 61 74 Estonia
399 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 9 Estonia
400 Mostyayev Artyom 1659 0 0 33 Russia
401 Klooster Karin 1657 8 20 50 Estonia
402 Kuleshov Mikhail 1655 22 33 60 Russia
403 Kullamaa Mart 1654 8 8 26 Estonia
404 Sorokin Anton 1654 12 17 39 Russia
405 Vunk Tiit 1652 25 25 25 Estonia
406 Gorohov Dmitry 1647 32 55 94 Russia
407 Sepman Siim 1646 0 0 31 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1644 9 9 95 Estonia
409 Shubin Aleksey 1638 6 6 35 Russia
410 Vondrácková Eva 1631 17 40 40 Czech Republic
411 Leesmann Sten 1631 6 6 24 Estonia
412 Virma Iisak 1627 12 12 24 Estonia
413 Krjukov Gerli 1611 43 43 43 Estonia
414 Kurdina Olga 1610 68 127 165 Russia
415 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 18 Russia
416 Molotova Anastasja 1601 71 123 143 Russia
417 Litvinova Yulia 1594 77 145 178 Russia
418 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1593 50 88 136 Russia
419 Kurilova Svetlana 1591 39 52 68 Russia
420 Tumanov Yuryi 1586 50 56 96 Russia
421 Nõmm Liina 1580 38 38 38 Estonia
422 Kodasma Rasmus 1575 11 27 40 Estonia
423 Romanov Sergey 1573 53 113 222 Russia
424 Vysheslavov Ivan 1565 8 54 78 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1524 0 0 38 Estonia
426 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1521 6 22 36 Russia
427 Kuleshova Tatyana 1520 11 23 34 Russia
428 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 40 59 Russia
429 Belous Polina 1484 29 49 58 Russia
430 Prokopyev Ruslan 1467 16 19 62 Russia
431 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 12 33 Russia
432 Krayev Vitaly 1457 7 18 26 Russia
433 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 9 31 Russia
434 Novozhilova Olesya 1449 36 46 75 Russia
435 Grigoriev Roman 1428 5 17 28 Russia
436 Belkina Nadezhda 1427 35 45 69 Russia
437 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 7 14 27 Russia
438 Buyanova Galina 1377 12 38 46 Russia
439 Litvinova Alina 1313 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14441084861755 sec.