Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-04-05

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2570 78 113 251 Estonia
6 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 16 114 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 111 238 Japan
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 29 50 121 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 242 Estonia
12 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 27 72 169 Japan
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2461 41 79 240 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2437 80 88 233 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 72 Russia
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2437 19 53 160 Japan
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 47 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 73 268 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
34 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 33 Japan
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 0 10 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2364 31 53 179 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
42 Karlsson Stefan 2353 40 82 244 Sweden
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 45 73 168 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2351 58 87 153 Russia
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
50 Purk Andry 2332 51 78 263 Estonia
51 Gu Wei 2325 8 14 22 China
52 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
53 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
54 Iio Yoshihiro 2322 32 75 181 Japan
55 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2317 14 14 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Ono Takayuki 2311 44 80 186 Japan
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 46 89 197 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2301 81 123 216 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2298 4 13 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 81 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Isobe Taizan 2289 24 64 120 Japan
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
73 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
75 Salnikov Pavel 2282 68 118 261 Russia
76 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
77 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 13 15 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 3 90 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Mitsumori Masao 2254 24 46 120 Japan
86 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
87 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
88 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2235 36 66 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Lysakov Mikhail 2232 33 62 287 Russia
93 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 62 Finland
94 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 43 125 Japan
95 Lents Johann 2230 13 46 208 Estonia
96 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 140 Russia
97 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
98 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 7 31 Japan
99 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
100 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
101 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 7 19 Russia
102 Ilu Timo 2216 77 107 262 Estonia
103 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
104 Andersson Tord 2214 11 48 139 Sweden
105 Miyoshi Takeo 2211 18 49 111 Japan
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Lindberg Kristian 2209 17 29 50 Sweden
108 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
109 Balabhai Viktor 2206 68 120 283 Russia
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 43 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 93 Russia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
117 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 128 Russia
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Serdyukov Egor 2183 61 136 320 Russia
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
125 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 26 98 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 14 Japan
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 0 9 18 Sweden
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
130 Filinov Vladimir 2168 71 127 245 Russia
131 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
132 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
133 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
134 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 50 Russia
135 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
136 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 118 Russia
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
139 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 47 96 Japan
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
145 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 80 148 397 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2141 32 69 154 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 8 16 20 Sweden
153 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 30 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2137 6 34 56 Sweden
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 2 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 44 75 Czech Republic
162 Tamada Yoichi 2130 47 78 78 Japan
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2128 35 87 279 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 9 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
176 Iwano Fumio 2109 29 47 93 Japan
177 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 37 51 123 Russia
179 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 38 130 Japan
180 Jonsson Peter 2097 35 94 213 Sweden
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 67 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Valjataga Paul 2087 59 95 172 Estonia
186 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 36 49 49 Japan
188 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 126 Russia
189 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
190 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 122 Russia
191 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
192 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
193 Merkulov Artyom 2070 90 190 317 Russia
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
195 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
196 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 42 73 Sweden
197 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
198 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
199 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
200 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
201 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 26 58 124 Russia
202 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
203 Sakkeus Tarmo 2061 0 0 5 Estonia
204 Lind Bjorn 2060 11 38 110 Sweden
205 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
206 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
207 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 14 29 67 Japan
208 Eriksson Marcus 2057 32 77 174 Sweden
209 Rybka Ales 2056 19 37 71 Czech Republic
210 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
211 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 138 Russia
212 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
213 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
214 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
215 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 4 Russia
216 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
217 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 26 56 113 Japan
218 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 13 44 Sweden
219 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
220 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
221 Kryuchok Roman 2038 87 181 336 Russia
222 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 46 101 Russia
223 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
224 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
225 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
226 Voznjuk Pavel 2032 0 0 2 Estonia
227 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
228 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
229 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
230 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
231 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
232 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
233 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
234 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 33 118 Finland
235 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
236 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
237 Pajuste Renee 2020 61 83 122 Estonia
238 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 51 133 Sweden
239 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
240 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 34 Russia
241 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
242 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 19 35 65 Japan
243 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
244 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
245 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
246 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
247 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
248 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 30 34 49 Japan
249 Kubo Izumi 2005 15 42 90 Japan
250 Maruta Hiroki 2003 28 50 96 Japan
251 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
252 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
253 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 75 Russia
254 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
255 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
256 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
257 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
258 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
259 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
260 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
261 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
262 Okatova Anna 1984 40 94 317 Russia
263 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
264 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 82 Japan
265 Berezin Roman 1981 24 60 159 Russia
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
267 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
268 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
269 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 59 168 Estonia
270 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
271 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 31 Russia
272 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
273 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
274 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 33 68 100 Japan
275 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 10 32 79 Japan
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 57 88 Russia
277 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
278 Maximov Nikolay 1952 61 98 269 Russia
279 Stradal Jan 1951 22 26 52 Czech Republic
280 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
281 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 20 69 Sweden
282 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
283 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
284 Krayeva Tatyana 1941 90 180 434 Russia
285 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
286 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
287 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
288 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
289 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
291 Pestereva Maria 1926 78 154 388 Russia
292 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
293 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
294 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
295 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
296 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
297 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 41 66 126 Japan
298 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
299 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
300 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
301 Timmermann Alvar 1906 30 54 137 Estonia
302 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
303 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
304 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
305 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
306 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 50 Japan
307 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
308 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
309 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
310 Uja Aller 1883 0 0 6 Estonia
311 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
314 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
315 Hallkvist Joel 1879 3 14 62 Sweden
316 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
317 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
318 Tanji Hiroki 1869 17 26 33 Japan
319 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 11 36 78 Japan
320 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
321 Kon Akira 1866 19 21 21 Japan
322 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
323 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
324 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 15 78 Russia
325 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
326 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
327 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
328 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
329 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
330 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
331 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
332 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 38 49 Czech Republic
333 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 45 Russia
334 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
335 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 61 Russia
336 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
337 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
338 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
339 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
340 Merkulov Maxim 1838 51 112 214 Russia
341 Sobolev Pavel 1837 40 66 108 Russia
342 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
343 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
344 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
345 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
346 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1825 62 129 304 Russia
347 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 21 44 163 Russia
348 Hirono Masakazu 1823 11 11 11 Japan
349 Oborina Anastasja 1820 67 132 200 Russia
350 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 8 11 19 Japan
351 Beshantsev Vasily 1817 4 14 18 Russia
352 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
353 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
354 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
355 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
356 Sjostedt Hans 1808 8 21 43 Sweden
357 Widman Linnea 1806 15 27 65 Sweden
358 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 93 Estonia
359 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
362 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
363 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
364 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
365 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
366 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
367 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
368 Purk Tauri 1766 62 69 155 Estonia
369 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
370 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
371 Gorohov Nikita 1762 29 56 93 Russia
372 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
373 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
374 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
375 Mirme Madli 1753 50 68 102 Estonia
376 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 15 29 67 Japan
377 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
378 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
379 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
380 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
381 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
382 Jellve Emma 1735 7 27 60 Sweden
383 Karlsson Martin 1735 8 20 60 Sweden
384 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
385 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
386 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 127 Estonia
387 Nyberg Bengt 1728 20 37 69 Sweden
388 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
389 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 73 Estonia
390 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 63 137 217 Russia
391 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
392 Vunk Tiit 1710 29 29 29 Estonia
393 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
394 Hobemagi Martin 1696 60 69 82 Estonia
395 Nygards Daniel 1695 0 10 37 Sweden
396 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
397 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
398 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 6 Estonia
399 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
400 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
401 Kolk Peeter 1658 13 13 96 Estonia
402 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
403 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 30 Russia
404 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
405 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
407 Litvinova Yulia 1636 75 143 184 Russia
408 Gorohov Dmitry 1635 30 54 101 Russia
409 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
410 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
411 Krjukov Gerli 1630 54 54 54 Estonia
412 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
413 Kurdina Olga 1614 67 133 171 Russia
414 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
415 Molotova Anastasja 1606 64 123 143 Russia
416 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598 50 88 136 Russia
417 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 52 68 Russia
418 Romanov Sergey 1577 43 106 222 Russia
419 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
420 Tumanov Yuryi 1574 49 62 102 Russia
421 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 48 78 Russia
422 Nõmm Liina 1557 43 43 43 Estonia
423 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 0 22 36 Russia
424 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
425 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
426 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
427 Belous Polina 1489 21 49 58 Russia
428 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
429 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
430 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 18 26 Russia
431 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
432 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 28 46 75 Russia
433 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 23 34 Russia
434 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
435 Belkina Nadezhda 1392 35 51 75 Russia
436 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 38 46 Russia
437 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.15477705001831 sec.