Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-04-12

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2568 5 16 114 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 111 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2553 87 122 254 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 29 50 121 Russia
9 Yu Manjiang 2518 6 14 15 China
10 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
11 Oll Aivo 2513 40 80 235 Estonia
12 Wu Di 2500 12 33 46 China
13 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Oosumi Yuuki 2494 27 72 169 Japan
16 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
17 Cao Dong 2476 13 22 36 China
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
19 Savrasova Yulia 2461 41 79 240 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2441 83 91 229 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 72 Russia
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2437 19 53 160 Japan
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 8 13 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 47 Sweden
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
31 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2394 38 73 268 Russia
33 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
34 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 33 Japan
35 Kuga Akio 2382 0 0 10 Japan
36 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 8 Japan
37 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
38 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
39 Takashima Junya 2374 13 13 77 Japan
40 Nikonov Konstantin 2364 31 53 179 Russia
41 Chen Wei 2360 6 6 15 China
42 Karlsson Stefan 2353 40 82 244 Sweden
43 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 45 73 166 Japan
44 Kozhin Mikhail 2351 58 87 153 Russia
45 Zhu Jianfeng 2346 2 9 30 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
48 Chen Ko-Han 2341 0 1 16 Chinese Taipei
49 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
50 Gu Wei 2325 8 14 22 China
51 Fujinami Hisao 2324 0 0 1 Japan
52 Ge Lingfeng 2323 7 18 47 China
53 Iio Yoshihiro 2322 32 75 181 Japan
54 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
55 Purk Andry 2320 60 87 266 Estonia
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 11 Japan
57 Koyama Jun 2317 14 14 92 Japan
58 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
59 Qiu Yunfei 2311 2 24 37 China
60 Ono Takayuki 2311 44 80 186 Japan
61 Lin Huang-Yu 2311 0 19 24 Chinese Taipei
62 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2308 46 89 197 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
64 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
65 Karasyov Maxim 2301 81 123 216 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Sakashita Shoichi 2299 2 2 16 Japan
68 Ge Chongyu 2298 4 13 22 China
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 79 Japan
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Isobe Taizan 2289 24 64 120 Japan
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
73 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
74 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2283 12 12 15 Japan
75 Salnikov Pavel 2282 68 118 261 Russia
76 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
77 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 13 15 China
78 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 3 90 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Mitsumori Masao 2254 24 46 120 Japan
86 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
87 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
88 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
89 Laube Pavel 2235 36 66 99 Czech Republic
90 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
91 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
92 Lysakov Mikhail 2232 33 62 287 Russia
93 Ilu Timo 2231 88 118 268 Estonia
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 8 8 56 Finland
95 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 43 125 Japan
96 Lents Johann 2230 13 46 202 Estonia
97 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 140 Russia
98 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
99 Fujii Naoki 2225 5 7 31 Japan
100 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
101 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
102 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 7 19 Russia
103 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
104 Andersson Tord 2214 11 48 139 Sweden
105 Miyoshi Takeo 2211 18 49 111 Japan
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Lindberg Kristian 2209 17 29 50 Sweden
108 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
109 Balabhai Viktor 2206 68 120 283 Russia
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 43 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 93 Russia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 6 Japan
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
117 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 128 Russia
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 10 21 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Serdyukov Egor 2183 61 136 320 Russia
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
125 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 26 98 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 0 9 18 Sweden
128 Maruyama Yasushi 2177 19 27 53 Japan
129 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
130 Filinov Vladimir 2168 71 127 245 Russia
131 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
132 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
133 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 59 89 Czech Republic
134 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 50 Russia
135 Lu Wei-Yuan 2163 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
136 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 118 Russia
137 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
138 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
139 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
140 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 47 96 Japan
141 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
144 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
145 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
146 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
147 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 80 148 397 Russia
148 Arevkov Maxim 2141 32 69 154 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 8 16 20 Sweden
153 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 30 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2137 6 34 56 Sweden
155 Chen Chen-Kuo 2137 0 1 1 Chinese Taipei
156 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
157 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 2 26 61 Russia
158 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
159 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
160 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
161 Zowadova Monika 2131 18 44 75 Czech Republic
162 Tamada Yoichi 2130 47 78 78 Japan
163 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
164 Sumarokov Evgeny 2128 35 87 279 Russia
165 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
166 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
167 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
168 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
169 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
170 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
171 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
172 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
173 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
174 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
175 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
176 Iwano Fumio 2109 29 47 93 Japan
177 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
178 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 37 51 123 Russia
179 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 38 130 Japan
180 Jonsson Peter 2097 35 94 213 Sweden
181 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 28 67 Sweden
182 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
183 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
186 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 36 49 49 Japan
187 Metreveli Irina 2078 42 61 126 Russia
188 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 122 Russia
190 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
191 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
192 Merkulov Artyom 2070 90 190 317 Russia
193 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
194 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
195 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 42 73 Sweden
196 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
197 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
198 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
199 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
200 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 26 58 124 Russia
201 Pellikka Marko 2062 10 10 45 Finland
202 Lind Bjorn 2060 11 38 110 Sweden
203 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
204 Chen Wei-Han 2059 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
205 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 14 29 67 Japan
206 Eriksson Marcus 2057 32 77 174 Sweden
207 Rybka Ales 2056 19 37 71 Czech Republic
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
209 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 138 Russia
210 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
211 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2049 13 27 54 Japan
212 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
213 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 4 Russia
214 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
215 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 26 56 113 Japan
216 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 13 44 Sweden
217 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
218 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
219 Kryuchok Roman 2038 87 181 336 Russia
220 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 46 101 Russia
221 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
222 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
223 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 8 8 38 Ukraine
224 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
225 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
226 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
227 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
229 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2026 3 12 24 Japan
230 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
231 Ikonen Jussi 2024 17 33 114 Finland
232 Haikonen Kari 2023 11 11 48 Finland
233 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
234 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 51 133 Sweden
235 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
236 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 34 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
238 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 19 35 65 Japan
239 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
240 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
241 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
242 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
243 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
244 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 30 34 49 Japan
245 Kubo Izumi 2005 15 42 90 Japan
246 Valjataga Paul 2004 68 104 181 Estonia
247 Maruta Hiroki 2003 28 50 96 Japan
248 Pajuste Renee 2002 70 92 131 Estonia
249 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
250 Suzuki Junichiro 2001 2 2 11 Japan
251 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 75 Russia
252 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
253 Watanabe Yoko 1997 8 24 32 Japan
254 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 26 43 Czech Republic
255 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
256 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 26 44 73 Ukraine
257 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
258 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
259 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
260 Okatova Anna 1984 40 94 317 Russia
261 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
262 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
263 Berezin Roman 1981 24 60 159 Russia
264 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1976 0 16 23 Chinese Taipei
265 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
266 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
267 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 59 161 Estonia
268 Miyazu Goichi 1971 7 8 25 Japan
269 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 31 Russia
270 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
271 Nemec Tomas 1967 15 45 64 Czech Republic
272 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 33 68 100 Japan
273 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 10 32 79 Japan
274 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 57 88 Russia
275 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
276 Maximov Nikolay 1952 61 98 269 Russia
277 Stradal Jan 1951 22 26 52 Czech Republic
278 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
279 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 20 69 Sweden
280 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 10 25 Sweden
281 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
282 Krayeva Tatyana 1941 90 180 434 Russia
283 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
284 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
285 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
286 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
287 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
288 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
289 Pestereva Maria 1926 78 154 388 Russia
290 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
291 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
293 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
294 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
295 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 41 66 126 Japan
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
297 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
298 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
299 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1901 33 57 134 Estonia
301 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
302 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
303 Neuman Petr 1899 17 36 70 Czech Republic
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 50 Japan
305 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
306 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
307 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
308 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
309 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
311 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
312 Hallkvist Joel 1879 3 14 62 Sweden
313 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 7 32 Japan
314 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
315 Tanji Hiroki 1869 17 26 33 Japan
316 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 11 36 78 Japan
317 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
318 Kon Akira 1866 19 21 21 Japan
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
320 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
321 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 15 78 Russia
322 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
323 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
324 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
325 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
327 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
328 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
329 Krcek Bretislav 1851 15 38 49 Czech Republic
330 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 45 Russia
331 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
332 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 61 Russia
333 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
334 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
335 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
336 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
337 Merkulov Maxim 1838 51 112 214 Russia
338 Sobolev Pavel 1837 40 66 108 Russia
339 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
340 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
341 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 8 8 14 Ukraine
343 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1825 62 129 304 Russia
344 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 21 44 163 Russia
345 Hirono Masakazu 1823 11 11 11 Japan
346 Oborina Anastasja 1820 67 132 200 Russia
347 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 8 11 19 Japan
348 Mirme Madli 1820 62 80 114 Estonia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1817 4 14 18 Russia
350 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
351 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
352 Purk Tauri 1810 74 81 163 Estonia
353 Rippel Jan 1809 5 19 38 Czech Republic
354 Harada Motochika 1808 4 8 20 Japan
355 Sjostedt Hans 1808 8 21 43 Sweden
356 Widman Linnea 1806 15 27 65 Sweden
357 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 88 Estonia
358 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
359 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
360 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
361 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
362 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
363 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
364 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
365 Hobemagi Martin 1785 69 78 91 Estonia
366 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
367 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
368 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
369 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
370 Gorohov Nikita 1762 29 56 93 Russia
371 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 18 24 Czech Republic
372 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
373 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
374 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 15 29 67 Japan
375 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
376 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
377 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
378 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 28 28 Czech Republic
379 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
380 Jellve Emma 1735 7 27 60 Sweden
381 Karlsson Martin 1735 8 20 60 Sweden
382 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
383 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
384 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 118 Estonia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1728 20 37 69 Sweden
386 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
387 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 68 Estonia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 63 137 217 Russia
389 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
390 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1697 40 40 40 Estonia
392 Nygards Daniel 1695 0 10 37 Sweden
393 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
394 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
395 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
396 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
397 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
398 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
399 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 30 Russia
400 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
401 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
402 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1636 75 143 184 Russia
404 Gorohov Dmitry 1635 30 54 101 Russia
405 Vondrácková Eva 1633 17 40 40 Czech Republic
406 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1623 16 16 93 Estonia
409 Kurdina Olga 1614 67 133 171 Russia
410 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
411 Molotova Anastasja 1606 64 123 143 Russia
412 Krjukov Gerli 1600 57 57 57 Estonia
413 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1598 50 88 136 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 52 68 Russia
415 Romanov Sergey 1577 43 106 222 Russia
416 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1574 49 62 102 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 48 78 Russia
419 Nõmm Liina 1552 52 52 52 Estonia
420 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 0 22 36 Russia
421 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
422 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
423 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1489 21 49 58 Russia
425 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 19 62 Russia
426 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 12 33 Russia
427 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 18 26 Russia
428 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 9 31 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 28 46 75 Russia
430 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 23 34 Russia
431 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1392 35 51 75 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 38 46 Russia
434 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 29 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.25948810577393 sec.