Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-05-03

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2789 25 39 52 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2684 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2666 22 22 131 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2614 18 27 73 Japan
5 Chingin Konstantin 2568 0 16 114 Russia
6 Okabe Hiroshi 2554 56 106 238 Japan
7 Taimla Tunnet 2553 80 110 254 Estonia
8 Sushkov Vladimir 2533 21 50 121 Russia
9 Nara Hideki 2518 0 0 4 Japan
10 Oll Aivo 2513 33 69 235 Estonia
11 Wu Di 2500 4 33 46 China
12 Kim Chang-Hoon 2499 0 0 6 Korea
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
14 Oosumi Yuuki 2495 32 77 174 Japan
15 Sagara Takashi 2485 0 0 14 Japan
16 Cao Dong 2476 5 17 36 China
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2467 0 2 13 Korea
18 Yu Manjiang 2466 11 13 20 China
19 Savrasova Yulia 2461 36 79 231 Russia
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2451 24 24 57 Russia
21 Soosyrv Ants 2441 77 91 229 Estonia
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2437 0 0 72 Russia
23 Yamaguchi Yusui 2437 19 48 160 Japan
24 Ooi Kozo 2433 0 0 6 Japan
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Wu Hao 2421 0 8 33 China
27 Chen Lin 2417 0 1 13 China
28 Gu Wei 2412 13 19 27 China
29 Gaulitz Joachim 2412 0 1 47 Sweden
30 Veidemanis Arnis 2410 0 0 6 Latvia
31 Li Hongbin 2402 0 0 8 China
32 Tamura Kazumasa 2397 29 49 85 Japan
33 Artemyev Sergey 2394 30 73 268 Russia
34 Zhu Jianfeng 2394 7 9 35 China
35 Okumura Toyohiko 2391 0 5 10 Japan
36 Tanaka Koichi 2390 3 3 31 Japan
37 Nishimura Toshio 2380 0 0 6 Japan
38 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 38 Japan
40 Takashima Junya 2374 6 13 77 Japan
41 Kuga Akio 2374 2 2 12 Japan
42 Nikonov Konstantin 2364 31 53 179 Russia
43 Chen Wei 2360 0 6 15 China
44 Chen Ko-Han 2354 2 3 18 Chinese Taipei
45 Karlsson Stefan 2353 33 73 244 Sweden
46 Sato Kiyotomi 2353 37 73 166 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2351 58 87 153 Russia
48 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
49 Huang Yufeng 2343 9 14 19 China
50 Sinyov Igor 2336 23 23 29 Russia
51 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
52 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2323 39 92 201 Japan
53 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
54 Purk Andry 2320 52 75 266 Estonia
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2320 1 20 25 Chinese Taipei
56 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 5 5 9 Japan
57 Iio Yoshihiro 2317 29 80 186 Japan
58 Koyama Jun 2317 9 14 92 Japan
59 Milevsky Alexandr 2311 0 0 4 Russia
60 Ono Takayuki 2311 39 75 186 Japan
61 Park Jeong Ho 2306 0 2 14 Korea
62 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2304 14 14 17 Japan
63 Kawate Kozo 2304 4 8 31 Japan
64 Karasyov Maxim 2301 81 123 216 Russia
65 Gurckis Gatis 2301 0 0 8 Latvia
66 Ge Chongyu 2298 4 7 22 China
67 Qiu Yunfei 2297 6 22 41 China
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2290 19 30 79 Japan
69 Ge Lingfeng 2290 11 16 51 China
70 Lomakin Mikhail 2290 0 0 5 Russia
71 Sakashita Shoichi 2286 4 4 17 Japan
72 Fitzermann Adrian 2286 0 17 17 Poland
73 Xue Wenxi 2285 1 1 24 China
74 Salnikov Pavel 2282 61 118 261 Russia
75 Potapov Alexey 2279 0 0 13 Russia
76 Zhang Yifeng 2278 6 8 15 China
77 Matsuura Hiroshi 2277 12 24 68 Japan
78 Isobe Taizan 2277 30 65 126 Japan
79 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
80 Kareyev Vladislav 2266 0 3 90 Russia
81 Gardstrom Petter 2266 0 6 8 Sweden
82 Mikhailov Alexandr 2260 46 46 74 Russia
83 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
84 Takagawa Teiji 2255 0 11 41 Japan
85 Johannesson Rickard 2253 0 0 5 Sweden
86 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
87 Saito Koji 2240 4 4 17 Japan
88 Laube Pavel 2235 28 61 99 Czech Republic
89 Mitsumori Masao 2234 29 47 125 Japan
90 Ding Jiong 2234 5 6 11 China
91 Fujii Naoki 2232 6 8 32 Japan
92 Yin Licheng 2232 3 3 5 China
93 Miyoshi Takeo 2232 21 49 114 Japan
94 Lysakov Mikhail 2232 33 62 278 Russia
95 Ilu Timo 2231 88 107 268 Estonia
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2231 0 8 56 Finland
97 Kudomi Takahiro 2231 18 43 125 Japan
98 Lents Johann 2230 10 46 202 Estonia
99 Vershinin Pavel 2228 0 40 131 Russia
100 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
101 Volkov Sergey 2224 0 46 141 Russia
102 Hata Masayuki 2222 19 25 50 Japan
103 Shevelyov Sergey 2218 0 7 19 Russia
104 Hermansson Hannes 2215 0 0 63 Sweden
105 Andersson Tord 2214 6 40 139 Sweden
106 Holgersson Goran 2209 0 0 15 Sweden
107 Lindberg Kristian 2209 11 29 50 Sweden
108 Duan Ran 2208 2 3 12 China
109 Balabhai Viktor 2206 68 120 283 Russia
110 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2206 0 15 21 Russia
111 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 3 6 20 Japan
112 Miyagawa Junzo 2203 11 43 91 Japan
113 Zubashchenko Ivan 2202 22 30 93 Russia
114 Poghosyan Albert 2197 6 21 35 Armenia
115 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
116 Nowakowski Maciej 2191 0 6 55 Poland
117 Sorokina Oksana 2190 16 56 128 Russia
118 Litvinenko Alexandr 2189 0 0 12 Russia
119 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
120 Arai Yutaka 2187 4 8 23 Japan
121 Sunagawa Shouki 2187 0 0 6 Japan
122 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 18 18 Chinese Taipei
123 Serdyukov Egor 2183 54 136 311 Russia
124 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
125 Golosov Viktor 2178 5 26 98 Russia
126 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 11 Japan
127 Ternerot Fredrik 2177 0 9 18 Sweden
128 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
129 Filinov Vladimir 2168 64 127 245 Russia
130 Smirnov Sergey 2166 0 0 7 Russia
131 Nazarov Vladimir 2166 0 0 9 Ukraine
132 Nykl Ondrej 2164 27 55 89 Czech Republic
133 Kazarin Mikhail 2163 0 9 50 Russia
134 Makarov Pavel 2160 37 52 118 Russia
135 Doroshkevich Igor 2160 0 0 6 Belarus
136 Lu Wei-Yuan 2159 3 21 21 Chinese Taipei
137 Barykin Victor 2158 0 10 27 Russia
138 Ses Pavel 2157 5 5 36 Russia
139 Sakamoto Hirouji 2156 17 47 96 Japan
140 Iwata Akihisa 2155 0 0 16 Japan
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2155 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
142 Eybatov Nizami 2153 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
143 Nowak Pawel 2153 0 18 59 Poland
144 Moiseyev Kirill 2151 0 0 10 Russia
145 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
146 Kadulin Alexandr 2146 74 140 388 Russia
147 Maruyama Yasushi 2145 18 26 55 Japan
148 Arevkov Maxim 2141 25 69 154 Russia
149 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
150 Tamiola Artur 2139 10 10 24 Poland
151 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2139 14 20 25 Japan
152 Wallgren Bjorn 2138 8 16 20 Sweden
153 Ryabov Alexandr 2137 19 27 30 Russia
154 Carlsson Martin 2137 0 25 56 Sweden
155 Skuridin Alexey 2136 47 75 140 Russia
156 Epifanov Dmitry 2136 0 26 61 Russia
157 Drozd Olexandr 2135 8 15 33 Ukraine
158 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
159 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
160 Zowadova Monika 2131 5 39 75 Czech Republic
161 Tamada Yoichi 2130 42 74 78 Japan
162 Alexejev V. 2129 0 0 4 Russia
163 Sumarokov Evgeny 2128 35 80 270 Russia
164 Choi Yun-Seok 2126 0 0 13 Korea
165 Gamano Yutaka 2123 0 0 2 Japan
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2122 7 14 35 Japan
167 Nokhrin Oleg 2119 0 9 69 Russia
168 Degtyar Felix 2119 0 0 8 Belarus
169 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
170 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
171 Khramov Andrey 2117 9 23 35 Uzbekistan
172 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
173 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
174 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
175 Iwano Fumio 2109 24 42 93 Japan
176 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
177 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2104 37 51 123 Russia
178 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 3 3 Chinese Taipei
179 Nagao Noriaki 2102 23 38 130 Japan
180 Eriksson Bjorn 2095 0 20 67 Sweden
181 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2094 0 0 12 Russia
182 Kanda Masahiro 2094 0 0 15 Japan
183 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 4 4 Russia
184 Metreveli Irina 2088 45 64 129 Russia
185 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2085 15 15 15 Poland
186 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 5 6 Chinese Taipei
187 Nakayama Tomoharu 2083 36 49 49 Japan
188 Zajk Michal 2076 15 29 31 Poland
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2074 0 12 113 Russia
190 Jonsson Peter 2072 37 88 215 Sweden
191 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
192 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 12 Japan
193 Merkulov Artyom 2070 90 182 317 Russia
194 Eriksson Marcus 2070 35 80 177 Sweden
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2070 0 36 83 Russia
196 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
197 Asplund Bengt 2067 14 34 73 Sweden
198 Wang Chih-Kung 2066 0 4 21 Chinese Taipei
199 Tanno Yoshitaka 2066 14 18 38 Japan
200 Kubooka Takeshi 2065 4 8 23 Japan
201 Alexandrov Victor 2065 0 8 47 Russia
202 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2062 26 58 124 Russia
203 Pellikka Marko 2062 4 10 45 Finland
204 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 13 Russia
205 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
206 Rybka Ales 2056 6 35 71 Czech Republic
207 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2056 13 28 57 Japan
208 Lapshin Mikhail 2056 0 7 12 Russia
209 Semyonov Vladimir 2053 45 79 138 Russia
210 Majczyk Marcin 2049 15 15 23 Poland
211 Hermansson Linus 2048 0 0 6 Sweden
212 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 4 4 Russia
213 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
214 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2044 22 51 113 Japan
215 Lindholm Petter 2041 0 8 44 Sweden
216 Nishioka Noriko 2040 5 10 10 Japan
217 Mosinyan Davit 2039 0 0 9 Armenia
218 Kryuchok Roman 2038 87 176 336 Russia
219 Smirnov Evgeny 2037 19 46 101 Russia
220 Lind Bjorn 2037 6 31 112 Sweden
221 Novikov Nikolay 2037 0 8 42 Russia
222 Drozdov Vladimir 2037 0 0 13 Russia
223 Kolesnik Vladimir 2036 0 8 38 Ukraine
224 Lebedeva Yelena 2032 0 0 21 Russia
225 Eged Igor 2030 11 23 42 Slovakia
226 Taiblin Yuriy 2026 10 17 21 Russia
227 Miyagawa Sou 2026 0 0 39 Japan
228 Adachi Yasuhiro 2026 0 0 23 Japan
229 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2025 3 7 12 Japan
230 Ikonen Jussi 2024 9 33 114 Finland
231 Haikonen Kari 2023 3 11 48 Finland
232 Salnikova Nonna 2022 41 67 190 Russia
233 Sandstrom Richard 2018 22 43 133 Sweden
234 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
235 Hiwatashi Kikuma 2018 4 13 25 Japan
236 Gross Anna 2017 0 7 34 Russia
237 Egorov Vitaly 2016 15 37 48 Russia
238 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 14 32 65 Japan
239 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
240 Leshukova Anastasia 2012 0 13 13 Russia
241 Sirategyan Karen 2011 46 70 158 Russia
242 Furuoka Shunzo 2010 0 4 20 Japan
243 Maruta Koji 2009 9 20 50 Japan
244 Suzuki Junichiro 2009 4 4 13 Japan
245 Kobayashi Koichi 2006 25 34 49 Japan
246 Kubo Izumi 2005 15 42 90 Japan
247 Valjataga Paul 2004 68 92 181 Estonia
248 Maruta Hiroki 2003 24 47 96 Japan
249 Pajuste Renee 2002 70 80 131 Estonia
250 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 3 11 Chinese Taipei
251 Nekrasov Denis 1998 0 12 75 Russia
252 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1997 15 39 59 Russia
253 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
254 Rejsek Jan 1993 10 23 43 Czech Republic
255 Smirnov Dmitry 1993 0 0 3 Russia
256 Piddubny Konstantin 1991 18 44 73 Ukraine
257 Shubin Alexander 1989 0 0 9 Russia
258 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986 0 0 9 Belarus
259 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
260 Okatova Anna 1984 40 85 308 Russia
261 Tuvikene Maris 1983 0 0 14 Estonia
262 Hara Masao 1982 10 17 80 Japan
263 Berezin Roman 1981 24 60 159 Russia
264 Yao Jinrui 1973 0 0 4 China
265 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
266 Oblikas Mikk 1971 16 47 161 Estonia
267 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 22 Russia
268 Lekowski Jerzy 1967 0 0 16 Poland
269 Nemec Tomas 1967 10 40 64 Czech Republic
270 Fujikawa Masaki 1966 28 63 100 Japan
271 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 29 79 Japan
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1961 41 57 88 Russia
273 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
274 Miyazu Goichi 1952 6 9 27 Japan
275 Maximov Nikolay 1952 61 98 269 Russia
276 Stradal Jan 1951 22 22 52 Czech Republic
277 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
278 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1944 7 17 69 Sweden
279 Maltell Tommy 1944 5 5 25 Sweden
280 Malowiejski Piotr 1943 4 8 31 Poland
281 Krayeva Tatyana 1941 90 172 425 Russia
282 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
283 Skuridina Olga 1939 14 14 27 Russia
284 Glibina Ekaterina 1939 0 0 3 Russia
285 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
286 Gorzecki Marek 1933 4 6 33 Poland
287 Provorov Yury 1933 0 2 6 Russia
288 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1929 1 17 24 Chinese Taipei
289 Pestereva Maria 1926 78 150 388 Russia
290 Toivonen Lauri 1922 0 0 16 Finland
291 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1920 4 12 31 Russia
293 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
294 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
295 Kato Yasuhiro 1915 37 63 126 Japan
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1911 19 33 83 Russia
297 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
298 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
299 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
300 Timmermann Alvar 1901 33 57 134 Estonia
301 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 9 Japan
302 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899 0 0 13 Russia
303 Neuman Petr 1899 5 33 70 Czech Republic
304 Kuramoto Hideharu 1896 12 15 50 Japan
305 Grishnin Stepan 1895 0 7 13 Russia
306 Suzuki Rin 1890 23 27 27 Japan
307 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
308 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
309 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1880 0 8 18 Russia
310 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 11 29 97 Russia
311 Tarasinski Pawel 1879 15 32 46 Poland
312 Hallkvist Joel 1879 3 6 62 Sweden
313 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
314 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
315 Tanji Hiroki 1869 13 21 33 Japan
316 Tadokoro Hosai 1868 7 31 78 Japan
317 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 13 Russia
318 Kon Akira 1866 19 21 21 Japan
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1864 4 8 39 Russia
320 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
321 Solovyov Egor 1860 0 15 78 Russia
322 Quang Vu 1860 0 0 17 Sweden
323 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
324 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
325 Eggert Ester 1854 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Umantsiv Roman 1854 0 0 17 Ukraine
327 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
328 Lillemets Rauni 1852 32 46 128 Estonia
329 Krcek Bretislav 1851 10 34 49 Czech Republic
330 Timokhina Nadezhda 1850 0 0 45 Russia
331 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1849 0 5 22 Russia
332 Gerasimov Ilya 1844 0 0 61 Russia
333 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
334 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
335 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
336 Arzumanov Sergey 1841 0 0 9 Russia
337 Merkulov Maxim 1838 51 106 214 Russia
338 Sobolev Pavel 1837 40 66 108 Russia
339 Nadezhdin Kirill 1834 0 0 26 Russia
340 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
341 Strokov Konstantin 1833 0 0 46 Russia
342 Yakovleva Alyona 1831 0 8 14 Ukraine
343 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1825 62 121 304 Russia
344 Lebedeva Tatjana 1823 21 39 163 Russia
345 Hirono Masakazu 1823 11 11 11 Japan
346 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
347 Mirme Madli 1820 62 80 114 Estonia
348 Beshantsev Vasily 1817 4 14 18 Russia
349 Tarasevich Stepan 1814 7 13 13 Russia
350 Sushko Yury 1812 0 0 13 Ukraine
351 Purk Tauri 1810 74 81 163 Estonia
352 Rippel Jan 1809 0 16 38 Czech Republic
353 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
354 Sjostedt Hans 1808 8 16 43 Sweden
355 Widman Linnea 1806 15 22 65 Sweden
356 Karlsson Irene 1804 14 20 88 Estonia
357 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
358 Liventaal Glen 1798 0 0 23 Estonia
359 Oborina Anastasja 1797 70 131 203 Russia
360 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 14 Russia
361 Krasnonosova Serafima 1791 0 0 3 Russia
362 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
363 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
364 Buszkowski Ludwik 1786 40 69 149 Russia
365 Hobemagi Martin 1785 69 78 91 Estonia
366 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 5 Russia
367 Potlova Tatyana 1773 0 0 50 Russia
368 Jellve Emma 1771 14 34 67 Sweden
369 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
370 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
371 Gorohov Nikita 1762 29 56 93 Russia
372 Brencik Stefan 1759 6 14 24 Czech Republic
373 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
374 Salula Ain 1755 33 51 51 Estonia
375 Matsuoka Teruo 1752 10 25 67 Japan
376 Maltsev Andrey 1751 0 0 11 Russia
377 Godlewski Filip 1745 4 18 40 Poland
378 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
379 Kolácek Michal 1739 0 24 28 Czech Republic
380 Reintal Chris 1737 0 0 19 Estonia
381 Karlsson Martin 1735 8 15 60 Sweden
382 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
383 Magdeev Igor 1733 16 16 16 Russia
384 Sulane Sander 1730 12 22 118 Estonia
385 Nyberg Bengt 1728 20 32 69 Sweden
386 Arefyev Andrey 1724 16 16 77 Russia
387 Kolk Kaia 1723 0 0 68 Estonia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1715 63 132 217 Russia
389 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
390 Ivashkin Anton 1705 0 0 33 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1697 40 40 40 Estonia
392 Nygards Daniel 1695 0 10 37 Sweden
393 Zyazin Alexandr 1693 0 0 28 Russia
394 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
395 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
396 Mostyayev Artyom 1662 0 0 33 Russia
397 Klooster Karin 1659 8 20 50 Estonia
398 Kuleshov Mikhail 1657 22 33 60 Russia
399 Sorokin Anton 1656 8 17 30 Russia
400 Sepman Siim 1649 0 0 31 Estonia
401 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
402 Kullamaa Mart 1638 12 12 30 Estonia
403 Litvinova Yulia 1636 75 140 184 Russia
404 Gorohov Dmitry 1635 30 54 101 Russia
405 Vondrácková Eva 1633 11 37 40 Czech Republic
406 Leesmann Sten 1632 6 6 24 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1629 12 12 24 Estonia
408 Kolk Peeter 1623 16 16 93 Estonia
409 Kurdina Olga 1620 70 132 174 Russia
410 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
411 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606 53 86 139 Russia
412 Molotova Anastasja 1606 64 119 143 Russia
413 Krjukov Gerli 1600 57 57 57 Estonia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1594 39 52 68 Russia
415 Romanov Sergey 1577 43 103 222 Russia
416 Kodasma Rasmus 1577 11 27 40 Estonia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1574 49 61 102 Russia
418 Vysheslavov Ivan 1568 8 48 78 Russia
419 Nõmm Liina 1552 52 52 52 Estonia
420 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1527 0 17 36 Russia
421 Kuleshova Tatyana 1522 11 23 34 Russia
422 Tänav Tõnis 1516 4 4 42 Estonia
423 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
424 Belous Polina 1489 21 43 58 Russia
425 Prokopyev Ruslan 1473 16 16 62 Russia
426 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 8 33 Russia
427 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 16 26 Russia
428 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1455 28 44 75 Russia
430 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
431 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
432 Belkina Nadezhda 1392 35 51 75 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1382 12 34 46 Russia
434 Litvinova Alina 1319 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16892099380493 sec.