Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-06-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 120 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2621 10 11 11 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 23 32 75 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 243 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 244 Estonia
9 Oll Aivo 2531 28 69 231 Estonia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2526 32 40 73 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
12 Wu Di 2510 2 33 46 China
13 Oosumi Yuuki 2501 36 77 178 Japan
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2471 5 19 38 China
19 Tamura Kazumasa 2454 32 57 90 Japan
20 Soosyrv Ants 2441 84 98 227 Estonia
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 22 51 161 Japan
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
26 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
27 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
28 Savrasova Yulia 2410 45 88 240 Russia
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 5 9 35 China
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 65 249 Russia
32 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 20 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 35 71 166 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
41 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 263 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 60 85 156 Russia
44 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 193 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 14 19 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2343 83 132 220 Russia
49 Karlsson Stefan 2342 36 76 239 Sweden
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 26 80 178 Japan
51 Isobe Taizan 2330 30 65 129 Japan
52 Koyama Jun 2330 5 14 92 Japan
53 Ono Takayuki 2329 38 78 190 Japan
54 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
55 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 15 23 23 Russia
57 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
59 Gu Wei 2320 8 20 28 China
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
61 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2313 13 16 19 Japan
62 Salnikov Pavel 2312 59 117 257 Russia
63 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Zhang Yifeng 2296 1 9 16 China
68 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 23 42 China
69 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
70 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2294 19 36 89 Japan
72 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
73 Nikonov Konstantin 2293 50 72 202 Russia
74 Mitsumori Masao 2293 28 51 129 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 22 22 Poland
76 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
77 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
80 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2253 15 44 124 Japan
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 34 Japan
86 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
87 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 21 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
90 Yin Licheng 2232 0 3 5 China
91 Andersson Tord 2232 9 43 137 Sweden
92 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
93 Hata Masayuki 2225 16 27 55 Japan
94 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 40 131 Russia
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 53 Finland
96 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 46 141 Russia
98 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 281 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 7 19 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2204 86 110 264 Estonia
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
103 Sakamoto Hirouji 2203 14 49 95 Japan
104 Duan Ran 2202 2 4 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
106 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
107 Lents Johann 2195 10 46 199 Estonia
108 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
109 Filinov Vladimir 2192 71 132 253 Russia
110 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
111 Makarov Pavel 2189 42 56 124 Russia
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
114 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 8 Japan
118 Sorokina Oksana 2178 16 49 128 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2174 54 136 306 Russia
120 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
126 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
127 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
128 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
129 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2149 74 123 290 Russia
131 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 50 Japan
133 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 31 Russia
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 52 59 87 Russia
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Eybatov Nizami 2141 0 0 9 Azerbaijan
139 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
141 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 382 Russia
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 43 Azerbaijan
143 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
144 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
145 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
146 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 23 64 Poland
147 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
148 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 9 45 96 Japan
149 Nipoti Vladimír 2133 6 10 10 Czech Republic
150 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
151 Skuridin Alexey 2131 41 75 133 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2128 23 46 101 Japan
153 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 59 148 Russia
154 Golosov Viktor 2125 11 25 109 Russia
155 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 58 Russia
156 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 15 33 Ukraine
160 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
161 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 44 77 274 Russia
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Shimoyama Takuma 2114 13 13 13 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2111 0 0 11 Armenia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 42 Finland
169 Nagao Noriaki 2105 27 41 135 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2100 0 0 8 Russia
173 Merkulov Artyom 2099 99 184 323 Russia
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
175 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 132 Russia
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 26 49 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Tamada Yoichi 2088 41 74 83 Japan
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
182 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
184 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 55 Japan
186 Zajk Michał 2073 15 29 31 Poland
187 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 13 21 41 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 20 67 Sweden
189 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
190 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
191 Nikonova Natalya 2068 25 30 70 Russia
192 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
193 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 108 Russia
194 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 34 115 Sweden
195 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 25 83 Russia
197 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
200 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 39 79 136 Russia
201 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 47 113 Japan
202 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 7 12 Russia
203 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
205 Asplund Bengt 2047 0 34 73 Sweden
206 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
207 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
208 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
209 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
210 Kubo Izumi 2042 11 42 91 Japan
211 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
212 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
213 Gross Anna 2034 0 7 34 Russia
214 Maruta Koji 2033 8 22 52 Japan
215 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
216 Jonsson Peter 2033 23 88 211 Sweden
217 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
218 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 21 Russia
219 Sirategyan Karen 2024 47 74 166 Russia
220 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
221 Väljataga Paul 2020 68 89 181 Estonia
222 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
223 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
224 Kryuchok Roman 2018 87 169 331 Russia
225 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
226 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
227 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
228 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
229 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 37 48 Russia
230 Salnikova Nonna 2007 39 69 188 Russia
231 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 13 Russia
232 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
233 Eriksson Marcus 2002 30 80 177 Sweden
234 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
235 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 156 Russia
236 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
237 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
238 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
239 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 11 25 Japan
240 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
241 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
242 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
243 Hara Masao 1990 6 17 80 Japan
244 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 16 Poland
245 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 23 27 Russia
246 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
247 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 39 59 Russia
248 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
249 Fujikawa Masaki 1984 27 67 108 Japan
250 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 44 65 Ukraine
251 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
252 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
253 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
254 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
255 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 17 Russia
256 Sandstrom Richard 1966 12 43 133 Sweden
257 Okatova Anna 1964 40 78 304 Russia
258 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
259 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 111 Finland
260 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 25 79 Japan
261 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
262 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
263 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
264 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
265 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 71 Czech Republic
266 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
267 Nemec Tomᚠ1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
268 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 5 5 13 Poland
269 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 161 Estonia
270 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
271 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
272 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
273 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
274 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
275 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
276 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
278 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 39 70 133 Japan
279 Lupin Aleksandr 1920 0 0 5 Russia
280 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
281 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
282 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
283 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 44 Finland
284 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 264 Russia
285 Tarasevich Stepan 1914 16 26 26 Russia
286 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
287 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
288 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
289 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
290 Krayeva Tatyana 1905 90 161 420 Russia
291 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
292 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
293 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
294 Tanji Hiroki 1897 22 30 42 Japan
295 Timmermann Alvar 1897 31 54 134 Estonia
296 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 37 51 Poland
297 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
298 Pestereva Maria 1895 78 150 384 Russia
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
300 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
301 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
302 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
303 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
304 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
305 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
306 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
307 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 15 78 Russia
308 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
309 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
310 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
311 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
312 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
313 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 11 38 Poland
314 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 5 9 Russia
315 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 19 97 Russia
316 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 11 Ukraine
317 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
318 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 14 Russia
319 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
320 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
321 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
322 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
323 Karapetyan Aram 1854 0 0 8 Armenia
324 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 125 Estonia
325 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
326 Makarov Sergey 1851 11 16 16 Russia
327 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
328 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
329 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 41 Russia
330 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
331 Mirme Madli 1843 66 84 118 Estonia
332 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
333 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
334 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
335 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
336 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 214 Russia
337 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
338 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 13 36 Poland
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
340 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
341 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
342 Nyberg Bengt 1818 11 32 69 Sweden
343 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
344 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 157 Russia
345 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
346 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
347 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
348 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
349 Suzuki Rin 1799 33 37 37 Japan
350 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 12 Russia
351 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
352 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
353 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1793 62 117 299 Russia
354 Hobemagi Martin 1793 65 78 91 Estonia
355 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
356 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
357 Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 38 68 155 Russia
358 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
359 Purk Tauri 1781 75 81 166 Estonia
360 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
361 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
362 Oborina Anastasja 1772 70 127 199 Russia
363 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
364 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
365 Salula Ain 1767 33 47 51 Estonia
366 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
367 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
368 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 85 Estonia
369 Kachaev Denis 1762 18 18 18 Russia
370 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
371 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
372 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
373 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
374 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
375 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
376 Lisyutin Alexandr 1736 19 19 19 Russia
377 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
378 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
379 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
380 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 118 Estonia
381 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 68 Estonia
382 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
383 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 18 40 Poland
384 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
385 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 31 Russia
386 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
387 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 132 217 Russia
389 Jellve Emma 1696 14 34 67 Sweden
390 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
391 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
392 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
393 Brencík Štefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
394 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
395 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
396 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
397 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
398 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
399 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 35 Russia
400 Krjukov Gerli 1641 56 57 57 Estonia
401 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
402 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
403 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
404 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
405 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
406 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1616 12 12 24 Estonia
408 Litvinova Yulia 1612 75 133 184 Russia
409 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
410 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 18 Russia
411 Kurdina Olga 1607 70 128 174 Russia
412 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 88 Estonia
413 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 48 78 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 38 57 77 Russia
415 Molotova Anastasja 1582 64 119 143 Russia
416 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1563 53 86 139 Russia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1563 49 61 102 Russia
418 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
419 Nõmm Liina 1561 52 52 52 Estonia
420 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 23 40 Estonia
421 Romanov Sergey 1554 43 103 218 Russia
422 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
423 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 26 59 Russia
424 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
425 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
426 Belous Polina 1468 21 36 58 Russia
427 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 26 Russia
428 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 3 31 Russia
429 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 62 Russia
430 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
431 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 28 44 75 Russia
432 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
433 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
434 Buyanova Galina 1373 12 26 46 Russia
435 Litvinova Alina 1282 16 27 31 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14191889762878 sec.