Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-06-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 22 22 120 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2620 10 11 11 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 23 32 75 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 243 Japan
8 Taimla Tunnet 2541 80 110 244 Estonia
9 Oll Aivo 2531 28 69 231 Estonia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2526 32 40 73 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
12 Oosumi Yuuki 2514 39 77 181 Japan
13 Wu Di 2510 2 33 46 China
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 2 22 Korea
15 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 2 13 Korea
18 Cao Dong 2471 5 19 38 China
19 Tamura Kazumasa 2454 32 53 90 Japan
20 Soosyrv Ants 2441 84 98 227 Estonia
21 Yamaguchi Yusui 2436 22 51 161 Japan
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Savrasova Yulia 2429 56 99 242 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 5 9 35 China
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 30 65 240 Russia
32 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 20 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 35 71 166 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
41 Purk Andry 2361 52 75 254 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 60 85 156 Russia
44 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 193 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 14 19 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2343 83 132 220 Russia
49 Karlsson Stefan 2342 36 76 230 Sweden
50 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 26 77 178 Japan
51 Isobe Taizan 2330 30 61 129 Japan
52 Koyama Jun 2330 5 14 92 Japan
53 Ono Takayuki 2329 38 74 190 Japan
54 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
55 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
56 Sinyov Igor 2326 15 23 23 Russia
57 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
58 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
59 Gu Wei 2320 8 20 28 China
60 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
61 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2313 13 16 19 Japan
62 Salnikov Pavel 2312 59 117 248 Russia
63 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
64 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 2 14 Korea
65 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 23 42 China
68 Zhang Yifeng 2296 1 9 16 China
69 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
70 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2294 19 32 89 Japan
72 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
73 Nikonov Konstantin 2293 50 72 202 Russia
74 Mitsumori Masao 2293 28 47 129 Japan
75 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 22 22 Poland
76 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
77 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
78 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
79 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
80 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 11 Poland
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2253 15 40 124 Japan
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 34 Japan
86 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
87 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 21 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
90 Yin Licheng 2232 0 3 5 China
91 Andersson Tord 2232 9 43 137 Sweden
92 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
93 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 40 122 Russia
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224 17 49 98 Japan
95 Laube Pavel 2220 28 61 99 Czech Republic
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 53 Finland
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 46 132 Russia
98 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
99 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 42 71 273 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 7 19 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2204 86 110 264 Estonia
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
103 Duan Ran 2201 2 4 13 China
104 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
105 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
106 Lents Johann 2195 10 46 190 Estonia
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
108 Filinov Vladimir 2192 71 132 244 Russia
109 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
110 Makarov Pavel 2189 42 56 115 Russia
111 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
112 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
113 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
114 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
115 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
116 Hata Masayuki 2178 19 27 58 Japan
117 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 8 Japan
118 Sorokina Oksana 2178 16 49 119 Russia
119 Serdyukov Egor 2174 54 136 297 Russia
120 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 6 55 Poland
126 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
127 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 29 50 Sweden
128 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
129 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2149 74 123 285 Russia
131 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 25 56 Sweden
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 50 Japan
133 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 22 Russia
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 52 59 87 Russia
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 74 135 373 Russia
140 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 9 50 Russia
141 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 9 9 34 Azerbaijan
142 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
143 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
144 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 8 16 20 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 23 64 Poland
146 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 9 45 96 Japan
148 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
149 Nipoti Vladimír 2132 6 10 10 Czech Republic
150 Skuridin Alexey 2131 41 75 125 Russia
151 Merkulov Artyom 2129 109 194 328 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2128 23 42 101 Japan
153 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 59 148 Russia
154 Golosov Viktor 2125 11 25 109 Russia
155 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 49 Russia
156 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
157 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
158 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
159 Drozd Olexandr 2118 8 15 24 Ukraine
160 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
161 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 44 77 268 Russia
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Shimoyama Takuma 2114 13 13 13 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 2 11 Korea
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 42 Finland
169 Nagao Noriaki 2105 27 41 135 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 9 23 27 Uzbekistan
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 132 Russia
174 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 26 49 49 Japan
175 Tamada Yoichi 2088 41 74 83 Japan
176 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
177 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
178 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
179 Metreveli Irina 2084 45 60 126 Russia
180 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
181 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
182 Nykl Ondrej 2077 27 55 89 Czech Republic
183 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 55 Japan
184 Zajk Michal 2073 15 29 31 Poland
185 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 13 17 41 Japan
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 14 67 Sweden
187 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
188 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
189 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
191 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 34 115 Sweden
192 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 30 70 Russia
193 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
194 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 25 83 Russia
195 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
196 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
197 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
198 Kubo Izumi 2054 14 41 94 Japan
199 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 39 79 127 Russia
200 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 43 113 Japan
201 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 7 12 Russia
202 Zowadova Monika 2049 5 39 75 Czech Republic
203 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
204 Asplund Bengt 2047 0 34 73 Sweden
205 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
206 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
210 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
211 Gross Anna 2034 0 7 34 Russia
212 Maruta Koji 2033 8 18 52 Japan
213 Jonsson Peter 2033 23 82 211 Sweden
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 8 42 Russia
215 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
217 Sirategyan Karen 2024 47 74 157 Russia
218 Ozawa Tetsushi 2023 16 33 70 Japan
219 Väljataga Paul 2020 68 89 181 Estonia
220 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
221 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
222 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
223 Kryuchok Roman 2016 94 176 335 Russia
224 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
225 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
226 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
227 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 37 48 Russia
228 Salnikova Nonna 2007 39 69 182 Russia
229 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 4 Russia
230 Eriksson Marcus 2002 30 73 177 Sweden
231 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
232 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
233 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 152 Russia
234 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
235 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
236 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 13 13 Russia
237 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 11 25 Japan
238 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
239 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
240 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
241 Hara Masao 1990 6 13 80 Japan
242 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 16 Poland
243 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 23 27 Russia
244 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 39 50 Russia
246 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1984 27 63 108 Japan
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 18 44 65 Ukraine
249 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
250 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
251 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
252 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 10 Poland
253 Sandstrom Richard 1966 12 43 133 Sweden
254 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 9 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 111 Finland
257 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 21 79 Japan
258 Eged Igor 1961 11 23 42 Slovakia
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
260 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
261 Rybka Ales 1959 6 35 71 Czech Republic
262 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
263 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
264 Nemec Tomáš 1954 10 40 64 Czech Republic
265 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
266 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
267 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 47 152 Estonia
268 Stradal Jan 1942 22 22 52 Czech Republic
269 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
270 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
271 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
272 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
273 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 23 43 Czech Republic
274 Okatova Anna 1928 47 85 304 Russia
275 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 93 164 419 Russia
276 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 41 53 88 Russia
277 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 39 70 133 Japan
278 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
279 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
280 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
281 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
282 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 44 Finland
283 Maximov Nikolay 1916 61 98 257 Russia
284 Tarasevich Stepan 1913 16 26 26 Russia
285 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
286 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
287 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
288 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
289 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
290 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
291 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
292 Pestereva Maria 1898 83 155 382 Russia
293 Tanji Hiroki 1897 22 30 42 Japan
294 Timmermann Alvar 1897 31 54 125 Estonia
295 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 37 51 Poland
296 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 4 12 28 Russia
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
301 Kon Akira 1881 20 26 26 Japan
302 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
303 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
304 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
305 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 15 78 Russia
306 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
307 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
308 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
309 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
310 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
311 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 11 38 Poland
312 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 9 Russia
313 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
314 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 19 97 Russia
315 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
316 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
317 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
318 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
319 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Lillemets Rauni 1853 32 46 125 Estonia
323 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
324 Makarov Sergey 1850 11 16 16 Russia
325 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
327 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 41 Russia
328 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
329 Mirme Madli 1843 66 84 118 Estonia
330 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
331 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
332 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
333 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
334 Merkulov Maxim 1830 51 102 211 Russia
335 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
336 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 13 36 Poland
337 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
338 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
339 Neuman Petr 1820 5 33 70 Czech Republic
340 Nyberg Bengt 1818 11 32 69 Sweden
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 21 39 148 Russia
343 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
344 Sobolev Pavel 1807 40 66 108 Russia
345 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
346 Suzuki Rin 1799 33 37 37 Japan
347 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
348 Hobemagi Martin 1793 65 78 91 Estonia
349 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
350 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
351 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1788 63 118 296 Russia
352 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
353 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 5 Russia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
355 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1783 38 68 147 Russia
356 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
357 Purk Tauri 1781 75 81 166 Estonia
358 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
359 Oborina Anastasja 1778 76 133 202 Russia
360 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
361 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
362 Krcek Bretislav 1768 10 34 49 Czech Republic
363 Salula Ain 1767 33 47 51 Estonia
364 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
365 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
366 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 81 Estonia
367 Rippel Jan 1762 0 16 38 Czech Republic
368 Kachaev Denis 1761 18 18 18 Russia
369 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
370 Gorohov Nikita 1758 29 56 93 Russia
371 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
373 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
374 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735 19 19 19 Russia
375 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
376 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
378 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 109 Estonia
379 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 68 Estonia
380 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
381 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 18 40 Poland
382 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
384 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
385 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 63 132 217 Russia
387 Jellve Emma 1696 14 27 67 Sweden
388 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
390 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
391 Brencík ÂŠtefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
392 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
393 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 24 28 Czech Republic
394 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
396 Klooster Karin 1656 8 20 50 Estonia
397 Krjukov Gerli 1641 56 57 57 Estonia
398 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 30 54 101 Russia
399 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 29 Russia
400 Leesmann Sten 1635 6 6 24 Estonia
401 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
402 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
403 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
405 Virma Iisak 1616 12 12 24 Estonia
406 Litvinova Yulia 1614 80 138 185 Russia
407 Vondrácková Eva 1612 11 37 40 Czech Republic
408 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 16 Russia
409 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 85 Estonia
410 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 48 78 Russia
411 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1594 59 92 144 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 38 57 77 Russia
413 Kurdina Olga 1581 76 134 179 Russia
414 Molotova Anastasja 1563 66 121 145 Russia
415 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
416 Romanov Sergey 1561 47 107 216 Russia
417 Nõmm Liina 1561 52 52 52 Estonia
418 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 23 40 Estonia
419 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 51 63 101 Russia
420 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
421 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 26 59 Russia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 17 36 Russia
423 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
424 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 16 16 61 Russia
425 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 25 Russia
426 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 3 31 Russia
427 Belous Polina 1443 24 39 61 Russia
428 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 28 44 75 Russia
430 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
431 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 35 50 75 Russia
432 Buyanova Galina 1373 12 26 46 Russia
433 Litvinova Alina 1281 18 29 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14935517311096 sec.