Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-07-21

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2810 25 44 57 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 14 22 120 Estonia
4 Li Yi 2615 11 12 12 China
5 Kawamura Norihiko 2600 18 32 72 Japan
6 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 16 110 Russia
7 Taimla Tunnet 2552 68 113 240 Estonia
8 Okabe Hiroshi 2544 56 106 240 Japan
9 Oll Aivo 2543 16 72 234 Estonia
10 Tarannikov Yuriy 2526 16 40 73 Russia
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2524 21 50 115 Russia
12 Wu Di 2514 3 34 47 China
13 Oosumi Yuuki 2514 39 77 181 Japan
14 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
15 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
16 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
17 Yamaguchi Yusui 2476 27 56 166 Japan
18 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
19 Tamura Kazumasa 2473 37 58 95 Japan
20 Cao Dong 2471 5 19 38 China
21 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 67 Russia
22 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
23 Savrasova Yulia 2429 47 84 235 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 21 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2418 78 95 223 Estonia
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 40 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 1 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Zhu Jianfeng 2392 5 9 35 China
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2380 21 59 240 Russia
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 20 China
38 Sato Kiyotomi 2368 30 68 163 Japan
39 Kuga Akio 2364 2 2 10 Japan
40 Chen Ko-Han 2363 2 2 18 Chinese Taipei
41 Purk Andry 2361 38 75 247 Estonia
42 Tanaka Koichi 2360 3 3 31 Japan
43 Kozhin Mikhail 2359 60 85 156 Russia
44 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2358 38 87 193 Japan
45 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
46 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
47 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 14 19 China
48 Karasyov Maxim 2343 69 132 220 Russia
49 Iio Yoshihiro 2331 26 77 178 Japan
50 Isobe Taizan 2330 25 58 129 Japan
51 Koyama Jun 2330 0 14 92 Japan
52 Zhou Keding 2328 9 9 10 China
53 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
54 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
55 Gardstrom Petter 2323 0 6 8 Sweden
56 Mitsumori Masao 2322 33 52 134 Japan
57 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
58 Gu Wei 2320 8 20 28 China
59 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
60 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2313 13 16 19 Japan
61 Salnikov Pavel 2312 50 110 248 Russia
62 Matsuura Hiroshi 2312 14 26 74 Japan
63 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 14 Korea
64 Milevsky Alexandr 2310 0 0 4 Russia
65 Karlsson Stefan 2308 31 73 232 Sweden
66 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
67 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 23 42 China
68 Zhang Yifeng 2296 1 9 16 China
69 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
70 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
71 Lin Huang-Yu 2294 1 17 25 Chinese Taipei
72 Nikonov Konstantin 2293 41 67 202 Russia
73 Fitzermann Adrian 2280 5 5 22 Poland
74 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
75 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
76 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
77 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 2 10 China
78 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 15 Japan
79 Kudomi Takahiro 2260 20 42 126 Japan
80 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
81 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
82 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 82 Russia
83 Ono Takayuki 2253 43 79 195 Japan
84 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
85 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 34 Japan
86 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 15 15 Russia
87 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 21 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
90 Yin Licheng 2232 0 3 5 China
91 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
92 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 122 Russia
93 Andersson Tord 2224 12 46 140 Sweden
94 Sakamoto Hirouji 2224 17 49 98 Japan
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 53 Finland
96 Laube Pavel 2220 22 47 99 Czech Republic
97 Volkov Sergey 2219 0 28 132 Russia
98 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 266 Russia
99 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
100 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
101 Ilu Timo 2204 76 94 257 Estonia
102 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
103 Serdyukov Egor 2203 39 113 300 Russia
104 Duan Ran 2201 2 4 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 6 21 35 Armenia
106 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
107 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 49 114 Japan
108 Filinov Vladimir 2192 63 125 244 Russia
109 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
110 Makarov Pavel 2189 27 56 115 Russia
111 Lents Johann 2189 13 34 186 Estonia
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 6 6 21 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 19 Japan
114 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 16 18 Chinese Taipei
115 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
116 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
117 Hata Masayuki 2178 19 27 58 Japan
118 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 8 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 40 119 Russia
120 Fujii Naoki 2173 6 8 34 Japan
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
124 Lu Wei-Yuan 2168 3 19 21 Chinese Taipei
125 Nowakowski Maciej 2160 0 0 55 Poland
126 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
127 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
128 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
129 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2153 14 20 25 Japan
130 Balabhai Viktor 2149 58 116 285 Russia
131 Ses Pavel 2149 5 5 22 Russia
132 Maruyama Yasushi 2149 15 26 50 Japan
133 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
134 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 37 59 87 Russia
135 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
137 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
138 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 44 Japan
139 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
140 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 48 127 366 Russia
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
142 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
143 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
144 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
145 Nowak Pawel 2136 5 5 64 Poland
146 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
147 Miyagawa Junzo 2134 9 45 96 Japan
148 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
149 Skuridin Alexey 2131 32 75 125 Russia
150 Merkulov Artyom 2129 83 180 328 Russia
151 Iwano Fumio 2128 23 42 101 Japan
152 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
153 Golosov Viktor 2125 11 25 109 Russia
154 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 9 49 Russia
155 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 12 Russia
156 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
157 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
158 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
159 Gevorkyan Hovhannes 2117 0 0 3 Armenia
160 Sumarokov Evgeny 2116 26 63 261 Russia
161 Nykl Ondrej 2116 28 44 93 Czech Republic
162 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
163 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
164 Shimoyama Takuma 2114 13 13 13 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
166 Nersisyan Rafik 2110 0 0 11 Armenia
167 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 4 10 42 Finland
169 Nagao Noriaki 2105 22 41 135 Japan
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 10 10 24 Poland
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 23 27 Uzbekistan
173 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2095 42 60 132 Russia
174 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 26 49 49 Japan
175 Tamada Yoichi 2088 41 74 83 Japan
176 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
177 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
178 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
179 Metreveli Irina 2084 36 60 126 Russia
180 Nipoti Vladimír 2083 11 15 15 Czech Republic
181 Zowadova Monika 2083 5 39 80 Czech Republic
182 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
183 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
184 Jonsson Peter 2075 23 75 216 Sweden
185 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2073 12 28 55 Japan
186 Zajk Michał 2073 15 15 31 Poland
187 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 13 17 41 Japan
188 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 14 67 Sweden
189 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 52 Japan
190 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
192 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 15 15 15 Poland
193 Lind Bjorn 2067 9 28 115 Sweden
194 Nikonova Natalya 2067 25 25 70 Russia
195 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
197 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 10 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 26 67 Japan
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
200 Kubo Izumi 2054 14 41 94 Japan
201 Semyonov Vladimir 2054 25 72 127 Russia
202 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2053 17 43 113 Japan
203 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
204 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2048 26 58 124 Russia
205 Mosinyan Davit 2047 0 0 9 Armenia
206 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
207 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
208 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
209 Asplund Bengt 2042 6 35 79 Sweden
210 Ozawa Tetsushi 2042 18 35 72 Japan
211 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
212 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
213 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
214 Maruta Koji 2033 8 18 52 Japan
215 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
216 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
217 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
218 Sirategyan Karen 2024 34 74 157 Russia
219 Väljataga Paul 2020 57 77 181 Estonia
220 Miyagawa Sou 2019 0 0 36 Japan
221 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
222 Kobayashi Koichi 2017 20 34 49 Japan
223 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
224 Pajuste Renee 2014 70 77 131 Estonia
225 Kobzev Aleksey 2012 0 0 7 Armenia
226 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
227 Salnikova Nonna 2007 34 62 182 Russia
228 Drozdov Vladimir 2006 0 0 4 Russia
229 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
230 Eriksson Marcus 2002 18 68 177 Sweden
231 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
232 Berezin Roman 1999 24 60 152 Russia
233 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
234 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 20 32 Japan
235 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
236 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1997 4 11 25 Japan
237 Maruta Hiroki 1994 24 47 101 Japan
238 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 4 4 13 Japan
239 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
240 Hara Masao 1990 6 13 80 Japan
241 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
242 Taiblin Yuriy 1985 16 16 27 Russia
243 Majczyk Marcin 1985 20 20 28 Poland
244 Eged Igor 1985 10 28 47 Slovakia
245 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1985 15 31 50 Russia
246 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 12 Japan
247 Fujikawa Masaki 1984 27 63 108 Japan
248 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 10 37 65 Ukraine
249 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
250 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
251 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
252 Kryuchok Roman 1973 79 164 330 Russia
253 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
254 Sandstrom Richard 1966 12 38 133 Sweden
255 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 9 Russia
256 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
257 Ikonen Jussi 1962 9 33 111 Finland
258 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1961 5 21 79 Japan
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
260 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1959 12 12 12 Japan
261 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
262 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
263 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 13 Poland
264 Oblikas Mikk 1944 16 33 152 Estonia
265 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
266 Stradal Jan 1942 16 22 52 Czech Republic
267 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 27 Japan
268 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 14 Estonia
269 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 15 Japan
270 Nemec Tomᚠ1937 10 31 69 Czech Republic
271 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 15 24 Chinese Taipei
272 Rejsek Jan 1932 10 14 43 Czech Republic
273 Okatova Anna 1928 28 76 297 Russia
274 Krayeva Tatyana 1927 60 155 412 Russia
275 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 34 53 88 Russia
276 Rybka Ales 1922 4 33 72 Czech Republic
277 Kato Yasuhiro 1921 39 70 133 Japan
278 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
279 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
280 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
281 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
282 Haikonen Kari 1917 3 11 44 Finland
283 Maximov Nikolay 1916 46 91 250 Russia
284 Tarasevich Stepan 1913 16 26 26 Russia
285 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
286 Pestereva Maria 1908 66 149 383 Russia
287 Yao Jinrui 1908 0 0 4 China
288 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
289 Karapetyan Gurgen 1906 0 0 2 Armenia
290 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1905 7 17 69 Sweden
291 Aslanyan Armen 1904 0 0 2 Armenia
292 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
293 Tanji Hiroki 1897 22 30 42 Japan
294 Timmermann Alvar 1897 26 42 125 Estonia
295 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 20 20 51 Poland
296 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
297 Kuramoto Hideharu 1895 12 15 45 Japan
298 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 12 28 Russia
299 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
300 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
301 Ikonen Jari 1880 2 2 17 Finland
302 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
303 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
304 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 5 78 Russia
305 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 3 3 32 Japan
306 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
307 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1873 0 10 10 Japan
308 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 31 78 Japan
309 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
310 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
311 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 5 9 Russia
312 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
313 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 11 19 97 Russia
314 Kon Akira 1861 22 28 28 Japan
315 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
316 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 8 14 Russia
317 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
318 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
319 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 45 Russia
320 Kobzev Grigoriy 1856 0 0 6 Armenia
321 Karapetyan Aram 1853 0 0 8 Armenia
322 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
323 Lillemets Rauni 1853 26 46 118 Estonia
324 Makarov Sergey 1850 11 16 16 Russia
325 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 31 Estonia
326 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
327 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 41 Russia
328 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
329 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
330 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
331 Siiriä Simo 1842 0 0 3 Finland
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 48 118 296 Russia
333 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
334 Merkulov Maxim 1830 36 94 211 Russia
335 Nyberg Bengt 1829 14 35 72 Sweden
336 Hirono Masakazu 1826 11 11 11 Japan
337 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 9 35 Poland
338 Neuman Petr 1821 4 31 72 Czech Republic
339 Yakovleva Alyona 1821 0 8 14 Ukraine
340 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 4 11 19 Japan
341 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 14 39 148 Russia
343 Hobemagi Martin 1811 59 75 94 Estonia
344 Oborina Anastasja 1811 62 127 210 Russia
345 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
346 Sobolev Pavel 1807 31 66 108 Russia
347 Widman Linnea 1802 15 22 65 Sweden
348 Suzuki Rin 1799 33 37 37 Japan
349 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
350 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
351 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
352 Kobzev Victor 1787 0 0 9 Armenia
353 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 5 Russia
354 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
355 Buszkowski Ludwik 1783 24 61 147 Russia
356 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
357 Purk Tauri 1781 66 79 166 Estonia
358 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
359 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
360 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 23 Estonia
361 Krcek Bretislav 1770 9 30 53 Czech Republic
362 Salula Ain 1767 24 43 51 Estonia
363 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
364 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
365 Karlsson Irene 1763 14 20 80 Estonia
366 Rippel Jan 1762 0 10 38 Czech Republic
367 Kachaev Denis 1761 18 18 18 Russia
368 Matsuoka Teruo 1758 14 29 71 Japan
369 Gorohov Nikita 1758 20 56 93 Russia
370 Mirme Madli 1757 77 84 129 Estonia
371 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
372 Kuleshov Mikhail 1742 20 43 70 Russia
373 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
374 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735 19 19 19 Russia
375 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
376 Magdeev Igor 1720 14 18 18 Russia
377 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
378 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 102 Estonia
379 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 61 Estonia
380 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
381 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 4 40 Poland
382 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
383 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
384 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 16 43 Sweden
385 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
386 Savrasov Ruslan 1697 47 118 217 Russia
387 Jellve Emma 1687 16 29 69 Sweden
388 Vunk Tiit 1686 40 40 40 Estonia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
390 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
391 Brencík Štefan 1677 6 14 24 Czech Republic
392 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
393 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 10 28 Czech Republic
394 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
395 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
396 Krjukov Gerli 1659 64 65 65 Estonia
397 Klooster Karin 1656 8 8 50 Estonia
398 Gorohov Dmitry 1640 21 54 101 Russia
399 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 29 Russia
400 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
401 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
402 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
403 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
404 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
405 Virma Iisak 1616 11 12 24 Estonia
406 Litvinova Yulia 1614 57 131 185 Russia
407 Vondrácková Eva 1612 6 25 40 Czech Republic
408 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 16 Russia
409 Kolk Peeter 1599 16 16 85 Estonia
410 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 47 85 152 Russia
411 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 32 78 Russia
412 Kurdina Olga 1589 62 127 187 Russia
413 Kurilova Svetlana 1582 29 57 77 Russia
414 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
415 Romanov Sergey 1561 33 101 216 Russia
416 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 8 11 40 Estonia
417 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 46 63 101 Russia
418 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
419 Molotova Anastasja 1545 52 122 153 Russia
420 Nõmm Liina 1544 60 60 60 Estonia
421 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 12 59 Russia
422 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
423 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
424 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 11 16 61 Russia
425 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 25 Russia
426 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 31 Russia
427 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
428 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
429 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 17 44 75 Russia
430 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
431 Belkina Nadezhda 1383 26 50 75 Russia
432 Lashko Kira 1373 26 31 33 Russia
433 Buyanova Galina 1373 6 20 46 Russia
434 Litvinova Alina 1281 8 29 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14717411994934 sec.