Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-10-17

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 36 55 68 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2707 5 15 58 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 22 115 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2625 19 32 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 50 113 245 Estonia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2598 32 50 119 Russia
7 Li Yi 2595 13 14 14 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 5 110 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2550 23 36 56 China
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2514 63 111 252 Japan
11 Wu Di 2499 16 26 59 China
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Oll Aivo 2494 25 80 244 Estonia
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
15 Sagara Takashi 2480 0 0 14 Japan
16 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
17 Purk Andry 2462 32 82 250 Estonia
18 Yamaguchi Yusui 2448 28 45 175 Japan
19 Oosumi Yuuki 2443 59 81 209 Japan
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2440 30 54 79 Russia
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2438 7 10 36 China
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 59 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 0 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2420 51 97 225 Estonia
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 38 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 15 59 235 Russia
32 Iio Yoshihiro 2378 27 60 178 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 6 13 77 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 6 6 34 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 19 China
39 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
40 Savrasova Yulia 2348 61 93 259 Russia
41 Tamura Kazumasa 2347 57 79 113 Japan
42 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
43 Zhou Keding 2344 10 10 11 China
44 Koyama Jun 2343 6 20 95 Japan
45 Kuga Akio 2343 5 5 13 Japan
46 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 10 19 China
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2339 69 95 177 Russia
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2337 32 64 172 Japan
49 Isobe Taizan 2329 28 52 132 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
51 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
52 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 8 8 Japan
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 3 5 9 Japan
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2317 15 15 39 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2314 19 19 35 Chinese Taipei
56 Salnikov Pavel 2312 44 110 248 Russia
57 Karlsson Stefan 2311 26 62 234 Sweden
58 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 12 Korea
59 Gu Wei 2304 9 21 29 China
60 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
61 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 7 42 China
62 Yin Licheng 2296 16 19 21 China
63 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
64 Ge Chongyu 2295 0 7 22 China
65 Gardstrom Petter 2291 7 7 13 Sweden
66 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 15 27 74 Japan
67 Zhang Yifeng 2284 3 10 18 China
68 Mitsumori Masao 2277 37 56 138 Japan
69 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
70 Okumura Toyohiko 2277 0 5 10 Japan
71 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
72 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 0 10 China
73 Ono Takayuki 2270 58 101 220 Japan
74 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 6 Japan
75 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
76 Nykl Ondrej 2258 27 60 113 Czech Republic
77 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
78 Karasyov Maxim 2254 71 137 241 Russia
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 75 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2251 4 4 7 Japan
81 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 7 25 Japan
82 Kudomi Takahiro 2248 24 46 130 Japan
83 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
84 Xue Wenxi 2247 0 1 20 China
85 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2240 13 25 28 Japan
86 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
87 Lin Ting-Wei 2238 15 15 16 Chinese Taipei
88 Ding Jiong 2234 0 6 11 China
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 49 75 203 Russia
90 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
91 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 33 113 Russia
92 Ilu Timo 2221 69 101 254 Estonia
93 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
94 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 47 Finland
95 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 258 Russia
97 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
98 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
99 Laube Pavel 2204 10 52 109 Czech Republic
100 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 6 17 Japan
101 Filinov Vladimir 2202 67 135 254 Russia
102 Duan Ran 2201 2 3 13 China
103 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 6 35 Armenia
104 Fujii Naoki 2197 9 11 37 Japan
105 Volkov Sergey 2197 11 39 137 Russia
106 Lents Johann 2197 18 49 185 Estonia
107 Maruyama Yasushi 2196 15 32 56 Japan
108 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
109 Miyoshi Takeo 2192 20 40 114 Japan
110 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
111 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2191 57 98 211 Japan
112 Tashiro Yuichi 2188 3 6 18 Japan
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 10 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2185 38 67 119 Russia
115 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 9 27 Chinese Taipei
116 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
117 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
119 Hata Masayuki 2178 11 27 58 Japan
120 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 2 Japan
121 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 28 119 Russia
122 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 37 74 270 Russia
123 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
124 Sakamoto Hirouji 2170 26 42 98 Japan
125 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
126 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2169 0 0 5 Japan
127 Tamada Yoichi 2167 29 76 89 Japan
128 Serdyukov Egor 2163 50 116 311 Russia
129 Skuridin Alexey 2158 37 77 136 Russia
130 Nazarov Vladimir 2158 0 0 9 Ukraine
131 Nowak Pawel 2157 20 20 79 Poland
132 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
133 Barykin Victor 2157 0 10 27 Russia
134 Ses Pavel 2149 0 5 22 Russia
135 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
136 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 37 59 87 Russia
137 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 22 Japan
138 Semyonov Vladimir 2147 36 83 138 Russia
139 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 87 Russia
140 Nagao Noriaki 2141 25 39 126 Japan
141 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
142 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 39 Japan
143 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
144 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
145 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 16 127 363 Russia
146 Miyagawa Junzo 2139 15 30 102 Japan
147 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 12 Japan
148 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 27 67 Russia
149 Balabhai Viktor 2138 69 127 296 Russia
150 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
151 Golosov Viktor 2136 31 36 121 Russia
152 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 19 27 30 Russia
153 Iwano Fumio 2135 27 44 101 Japan
154 Pajuste Renee 2135 75 98 152 Estonia
155 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
156 Merkulov Artyom 2129 53 180 328 Russia
157 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 52 148 Russia
158 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 45 Russia
159 Shimoyama Takuma 2119 17 17 17 Japan
160 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 8 Russia
161 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 7 Japan
162 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
164 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
165 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
166 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2108 9 15 19 Czech Republic
168 Matsuo Toshiko 2107 0 4 9 Japan
169 Andersson Tord 2107 31 44 159 Sweden
170 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 10 42 Finland
171 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2105 14 20 31 Japan
172 Lind Bjorn 2104 14 33 120 Sweden
173 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
174 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 10 24 Poland
175 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 9 27 Uzbekistan
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 14 46 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Jonsson Peter 2087 31 67 230 Sweden
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 41 Russia
182 Koiso Shigemasa 2081 8 16 33 Japan
183 Väljataga Paul 2079 42 91 195 Estonia
184 Zajk Michal 2073 0 15 31 Poland
185 Tanno Yoshitaka 2072 7 17 38 Japan
186 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 67 Sweden
187 Berezin Roman 2071 33 60 161 Russia
188 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 48 Japan
189 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
190 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 4 15 15 Poland
191 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 100 Russia
192 Eged Igor 2067 11 22 53 Slovakia
193 Hu Xi 2066 15 15 15 China
194 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2065 18 29 61 Japan
195 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
196 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 18 83 Russia
197 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 6 Russia
198 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 9 23 62 Japan
199 Metreveli Irina 2057 35 75 145 Russia
200 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
201 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
202 Kobayashi Koichi 2048 21 40 55 Japan
203 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
204 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
205 Nikonova Natalya 2045 43 43 88 Russia
206 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 50 68 134 Russia
207 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
208 Asplund Bengt 2041 11 35 84 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
210 Kubo Izumi 2038 14 34 100 Japan
211 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 19 46 101 Russia
212 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 34 Russia
213 Zowadova Monika 2033 20 49 95 Czech Republic
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
215 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032 25 41 60 Russia
216 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2029 5 8 15 Japan
217 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
218 Tarasevich Stepan 2023 27 37 37 Russia
219 Maruta Koji 2021 12 22 56 Japan
220 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
221 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2017 24 50 120 Japan
222 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 20 Japan
223 Hara Masao 2008 9 16 83 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 31 48 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 14 14 18 China
226 Kryuchok Roman 2003 59 174 337 Russia
227 Eriksson Marcus 2002 8 47 177 Sweden
228 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
229 Miyagawa Sou 2001 7 7 35 Japan
230 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
231 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
232 Watanabe Yoko 1997 4 17 32 Japan
233 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
234 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 20 68 134 Russia
235 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
236 Suzuki Junichiro 1992 2 4 13 Japan
237 Maruta Hiroki 1991 30 52 106 Japan
238 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
239 Majczyk Marcin 1985 5 20 28 Poland
240 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 10 Japan
241 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 10 37 65 Ukraine
242 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 77 Russia
243 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 7 7 28 Japan
244 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
245 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
246 Sandstrom Richard 1976 17 37 138 Sweden
247 Ozawa Tetsushi 1974 22 39 76 Japan
248 Sirategyan Karen 1973 44 84 161 Russia
249 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
250 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1970 16 16 16 Japan
251 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1970 12 26 85 Japan
252 Tanji Hiroki 1969 26 38 50 Japan
253 Taiblin Yuriy 1967 26 26 33 Russia
254 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 9 Russia
255 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 17 107 Finland
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
258 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
259 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
260 Salnikova Nonna 1954 42 73 193 Russia
261 Fujikawa Masaki 1952 33 65 114 Japan
262 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 5 5 12 Poland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 6 33 146 Estonia
264 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
265 Stradal Jan 1942 0 22 52 Czech Republic
266 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 23 Japan
267 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 9 Estonia
268 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 12 Japan
269 Nemec Tomᚠ1937 5 25 69 Czech Republic
270 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 1 24 Chinese Taipei
271 Okatova Anna 1928 24 76 295 Russia
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 34 53 88 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 7 17 50 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
275 Lupin Aleksandr 1919 0 0 5 Russia
276 Okuda Shingo 1918 2 2 23 Japan
277 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
278 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 11 38 Finland
279 Maximov Nikolay 1916 20 91 250 Russia
280 Kato Yasuhiro 1913 47 74 146 Japan
281 Miyazu Goichi 1911 6 9 25 Japan
282 Rybka Ales 1910 8 35 76 Czech Republic
283 Pestereva Maria 1908 39 149 381 Russia
284 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
285 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 11 21 73 Sweden
286 Timmermann Alvar 1904 27 54 128 Estonia
287 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
288 Tada Ayako 1898 15 17 17 Japan
289 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 9 20 51 Poland
290 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
291 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 4 24 Russia
292 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
293 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 3 10 13 Japan
294 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
295 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 2 13 Finland
296 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 93 Russia
297 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 5 78 Russia
299 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 3 32 Japan
300 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
301 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 15 18 48 Japan
302 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 7 22 78 Japan
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 9 9 37 Poland
305 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 9 Russia
306 Kon Akira 1863 23 32 32 Japan
307 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 6 19 97 Russia
308 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
309 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
310 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 14 Russia
311 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 14 Russia
312 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 61 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 40 Russia
314 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 46 Russia
315 Lillemets Rauni 1851 11 43 122 Estonia
316 Makarov Sergey 1850 11 16 16 Russia
317 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 29 Estonia
318 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 26 Russia
319 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 35 Russia
320 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
321 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
322 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
323 Krayeva Tatyana 1841 37 159 418 Russia
324 Mirme Madli 1835 93 111 156 Estonia
325 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 46 114 293 Russia
326 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
327 Merkulov Maxim 1830 10 94 211 Russia
328 Hirono Masakazu 1829 14 14 14 Japan
329 Sobolev Pavel 1823 29 75 117 Russia
330 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 9 9 35 Poland
331 Kachaev Denis 1821 28 28 28 Russia
332 Neuman Petr 1821 4 27 71 Czech Republic
333 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 3 11 19 Japan
334 Purk Tauri 1816 60 85 172 Estonia
335 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
336 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 0 39 148 Russia
337 Oborina Anastasja 1811 46 127 210 Russia
338 Nyberg Bengt 1810 18 34 76 Sweden
339 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
340 Widman Linnea 1802 7 22 65 Sweden
341 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
342 Suzuki Rin 1797 38 45 45 Japan
343 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
344 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
345 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 5 Russia
346 Yakovleva Alyona 1785 8 16 22 Ukraine
347 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
348 Karlsson Irene 1782 9 21 82 Estonia
349 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 50 Russia
350 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
351 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 14 18 Russia
352 Hobemagi Martin 1771 58 90 109 Estonia
353 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 19 Estonia
354 Krcek Bretislav 1770 4 24 53 Czech Republic
355 Salula Ain 1767 8 43 51 Estonia
356 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
357 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
358 Rippel Jan 1762 0 5 37 Czech Republic
359 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1758 32 69 155 Russia
360 Gorohov Nikita 1758 7 56 93 Russia
361 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
362 Jellve Emma 1755 34 43 87 Sweden
363 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
364 Lisyutin Alexandr 1735 19 19 19 Russia
365 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
366 Vunk Tiit 1720 35 46 46 Estonia
367 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
368 Matsuoka Teruo 1718 19 33 75 Japan
369 Sulane Sander 1718 12 22 92 Estonia
370 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 59 Estonia
371 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
372 Godlewski Filip 1709 4 4 40 Poland
373 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 37 128 227 Russia
374 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
375 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 25 48 75 Russia
376 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
377 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 11 Russia
378 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 12 43 Sweden
379 Magdeev Igor 1690 22 26 26 Russia
380 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
381 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 28 Russia
382 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
383 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 5 28 Czech Republic
384 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
385 Brencík Štefan 1666 3 13 27 Czech Republic
386 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 87 Russia
387 Klooster Karin 1656 0 8 50 Estonia
388 Krjukov Gerli 1647 73 83 83 Estonia
389 Kurdina Olga 1643 57 137 197 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1641 9 17 27 Sweden
391 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 29 Russia
392 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
393 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
394 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
395 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 17 30 Russia
396 Kullamaa Mart 1626 12 12 30 Estonia
397 Litvinova Yulia 1614 29 131 185 Russia
398 Vondrácková Eva 1612 0 22 40 Czech Republic
399 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 22 62 109 Russia
400 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 16 Russia
401 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 27 85 152 Russia
402 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 8 31 78 Russia
403 Kelk Rainer 1581 18 32 38 Estonia
404 Kachaeva Ilona 1581 25 25 25 Russia
405 Kolk Peeter 1571 19 19 81 Estonia
406 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
407 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 101 216 Russia
408 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 11 40 Estonia
409 Nõmm Liina 1559 60 67 67 Estonia
410 Virma Iisak 1553 8 20 32 Estonia
411 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 46 63 101 Russia
412 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 32 43 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1545 30 122 153 Russia
414 Kurilova Svetlana 1513 32 63 83 Russia
415 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 12 59 Russia
416 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
417 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 35 67 92 Russia
418 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 6 16 61 Russia
420 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 25 Russia
421 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 31 Russia
422 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
423 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 14 44 75 Russia
425 Lashko Kira 1418 35 40 42 Russia
426 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
427 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 20 46 Russia
428 Litvinova Alina 1281 5 27 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.124641895294 sec.