Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-11-15

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 31 55 68 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2728 14 22 65 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 22 110 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2617 21 34 70 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 34 106 240 Estonia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2598 32 50 119 Russia
7 Li Yi 2595 13 14 14 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 5 110 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2550 23 36 56 China
10 Wu Di 2499 16 26 59 China
11 Oll Aivo 2497 36 73 250 Estonia
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Sagara Takashi 2491 3 3 17 Japan
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
16 Purk Andry 2462 32 82 245 Estonia
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2457 60 115 261 Japan
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2453 64 81 218 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2448 28 45 171 Japan
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2440 30 54 79 Russia
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2438 7 10 36 China
22 Soosyrv Ants 2435 50 108 236 Estonia
23 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 48 Russia
24 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
25 Demján Attila 2424 0 21 28 Hungary
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 1 35 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2399 37 69 187 Japan
31 Artemyev Sergey 2380 15 48 218 Russia
32 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 3 13 77 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 3 6 34 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 13 19 China
39 Tamura Kazumasa 2365 63 81 123 Japan
40 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
41 Savrasova Yulia 2348 61 93 259 Russia
42 Sundling Ingvar 2346 0 0 2 Sweden
43 Zhou Keding 2344 10 10 11 China
44 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 10 19 China
45 Koyama Jun 2343 6 20 95 Japan
46 Kuga Akio 2343 5 5 13 Japan
47 Kozhin Mikhail 2339 58 95 177 Russia
48 Sato Kiyotomi 2337 23 64 172 Japan
49 Isobe Taizan 2329 24 48 132 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
51 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
52 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 5 8 Japan
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 5 9 Japan
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2317 15 15 39 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2314 19 19 35 Chinese Taipei
56 Salnikov Pavel 2312 34 99 244 Russia
57 Karlsson Stefan 2311 26 62 231 Sweden
58 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 12 Korea
59 Gu Wei 2304 9 20 29 China
60 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
61 Zhang Yifeng 2297 6 13 21 China
62 Qiu Yunfei 2296 6 7 42 China
63 Yin Licheng 2296 16 19 21 China
64 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 16 48 China
65 Gardstrom Petter 2291 7 7 13 Sweden
66 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 15 27 74 Japan
67 Mitsumori Masao 2277 33 52 138 Japan
68 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
69 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 94 Japan
70 Ge Chongyu 2273 3 9 25 China
71 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 0 10 China
72 Ono Takayuki 2270 55 97 218 Japan
73 Okumura Toyohiko 2267 9 9 19 Japan
74 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 6 Japan
75 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
76 Nykl Ondrej 2258 27 60 113 Czech Republic
77 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
78 Karasyov Maxim 2254 60 127 230 Russia
79 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 75 Russia
80 Saito Syuichi 2251 0 4 7 Japan
81 Xue Wenxi 2250 2 3 22 China
82 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 3 25 Japan
83 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
84 Kudomi Takahiro 2241 24 48 134 Japan
85 Tamada Yoichi 2240 37 80 101 Japan
86 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2240 13 25 28 Japan
87 Ding Jiong 2239 2 8 13 China
88 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 15 Sweden
89 Lin Ting-Wei 2238 15 15 16 Chinese Taipei
90 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 49 75 203 Russia
91 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2226 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
92 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 22 102 Russia
93 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2224 63 104 224 Japan
94 Ilu Timo 2221 57 101 249 Estonia
95 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
96 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 47 Finland
97 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 231 Russia
98 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
99 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
100 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
101 Maruyama Yasushi 2212 13 32 60 Japan
102 Sakamoto Hirouji 2204 36 47 111 Japan
103 Laube Pavel 2204 10 52 109 Czech Republic
104 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 3 17 Japan
105 Filinov Vladimir 2202 56 124 249 Russia
106 Duan Ran 2202 2 3 13 China
107 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 6 35 Armenia
108 Volkov Sergey 2197 11 17 126 Russia
109 Fujii Naoki 2197 6 11 37 Japan
110 Lents Johann 2197 18 31 180 Estonia
111 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
112 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 63 Sweden
113 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 10 Japan
114 Makarov Pavel 2185 27 67 119 Russia
115 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 9 27 Chinese Taipei
116 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
117 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
118 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 13 Korea
119 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 2 Japan
120 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 28 118 Russia
121 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 26 64 247 Russia
122 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
123 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 5 11 23 Japan
124 Sunagawa Shouki 2170 0 0 2 Japan
125 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 4 4 9 Japan
126 Serdyukov Egor 2163 50 107 285 Russia
127 Miyoshi Takeo 2159 25 43 120 Japan
128 Skuridin Alexey 2159 26 67 125 Russia
129 Hata Masayuki 2157 11 30 57 Japan
130 Nowak Pawel 2157 20 20 79 Poland
131 Lindberg Kristian 2157 11 25 50 Sweden
132 Barykin Victor 2157 0 0 18 Russia
133 Ses Pavel 2149 0 5 22 Russia
134 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 18 56 Sweden
135 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 28 59 87 Russia
136 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 18 Japan
137 Semyonov Vladimir 2147 26 72 137 Russia
138 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 10 22 71 Russia
139 Nagao Noriaki 2141 21 34 126 Japan
140 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
141 Miyagawa Junzo 2140 25 36 112 Japan
142 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 39 Japan
143 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
144 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 104 335 Russia
145 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
146 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 8 Japan
147 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 16 56 Russia
148 Balabhai Viktor 2138 58 116 281 Russia
149 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
150 Golosov Viktor 2136 31 36 121 Russia
151 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 8 27 30 Russia
152 Iwano Fumio 2135 24 44 101 Japan
153 Pajuste Renee 2135 65 91 152 Estonia
154 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
155 Merkulov Artyom 2129 37 157 328 Russia
156 Arevkov Maxim 2127 14 42 133 Russia
157 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 45 Russia
158 Shimoyama Takuma 2120 22 22 22 Japan
159 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 8 Russia
160 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 3 Japan
161 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
162 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
163 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
164 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 6 Japan
165 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
166 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 9 16 37 Japan
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2109 9 15 19 Czech Republic
168 Andersson Tord 2107 31 44 159 Sweden
169 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 10 42 Finland
170 Lind Bjorn 2104 14 33 120 Sweden
171 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
172 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 10 24 Poland
173 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 9 27 Uzbekistan
174 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2094 16 29 66 Japan
175 Valjataga Paul 2090 44 87 200 Estonia
176 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 5 42 49 Japan
177 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
178 Jonsson Peter 2087 31 67 230 Sweden
179 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
180 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
181 Alexandrov Victor 2083 0 0 36 Russia
182 Zajk Michal 2073 0 15 31 Poland
183 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2072 16 22 33 Japan
184 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 67 Sweden
185 Berezin Roman 2071 23 50 151 Russia
186 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 46 Japan
187 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 74 Russia
189 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 15 15 Poland
190 Eged Igor 2067 11 22 53 Slovakia
191 Kubo Izumi 2066 24 44 110 Japan
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2066 9 9 18 Japan
193 Hu Xi 2066 15 15 15 China
194 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 7 83 Russia
196 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 6 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 5 14 62 Japan
198 Metreveli Irina 2057 25 64 135 Russia
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
200 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
201 Kobayashi Koichi 2048 19 40 55 Japan
202 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
203 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
204 Nikonova Natalya 2046 33 43 88 Russia
205 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 40 68 125 Russia
206 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2042 9 19 40 Japan
208 Asplund Bengt 2041 11 35 84 Sweden
209 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 5 10 Japan
210 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 9 35 92 Russia
211 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
212 Zowadova Monika 2033 20 49 95 Czech Republic
213 Miyagawa Sou 2033 10 10 35 Japan
214 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
215 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032 16 32 60 Russia
216 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
217 Tarasevich Stepan 2024 27 37 37 Russia
218 Maruta Koji 2021 9 20 56 Japan
219 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
220 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2017 21 42 120 Japan
221 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 16 Japan
222 Hara Masao 2008 6 13 83 Japan
223 Maruta Hiroki 2008 31 54 111 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 4 21 48 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 14 14 18 China
226 Kryuchok Roman 2003 46 153 337 Russia
227 Eriksson Marcus 2002 8 47 177 Sweden
228 Hermansson Linus 2002 0 0 6 Sweden
229 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
230 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
231 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 8 32 Japan
232 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
233 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 10 57 123 Russia
234 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
235 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1991 19 19 19 Japan
236 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
237 Majczyk Marcin 1985 5 20 28 Poland
238 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 10 Japan
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 0 26 65 Ukraine
240 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 66 Russia
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 4 7 28 Japan
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1981 9 12 19 Japan
243 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
244 Skuridina Olga 1977 0 14 27 Russia
245 Suzuki Junichiro 1976 4 6 15 Japan
246 Sandstrom Richard 1976 17 37 138 Sweden
247 Sirategyan Karen 1974 33 74 150 Russia
248 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
249 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1970 12 19 85 Japan
250 Yudina Maria 1969 0 0 9 Russia
251 Taiblin Yuriy 1967 16 26 33 Russia
252 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
253 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 17 107 Finland
254 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
255 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
256 Ozawa Tetsushi 1955 25 40 81 Japan
257 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
258 Salnikova Nonna 1954 32 66 178 Russia
259 Fujikawa Masaki 1952 26 56 114 Japan
260 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 5 12 Poland
261 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
262 Oblikas Mikk 1944 6 16 146 Estonia
263 Stradal Jan 1942 0 22 52 Czech Republic
264 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 23 Japan
265 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 9 Estonia
266 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 46 81 155 Japan
267 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 12 Japan
268 Nemec Tomas 1937 5 25 69 Czech Republic
269 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 1 24 Chinese Taipei
270 Okatova Anna 1928 19 76 274 Russia
271 Tanji Hiroki 1927 28 39 55 Japan
272 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 23 53 88 Russia
273 Rejsek Jan 1924 7 17 50 Czech Republic
274 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
275 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
276 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 11 38 Finland
277 Maximov Nikolay 1916 11 83 233 Russia
278 Okuda Shingo 1913 4 6 27 Japan
279 Miyazu Goichi 1911 2 9 25 Japan
280 Rybka Ales 1910 8 35 76 Czech Republic
281 Pestereva Maria 1908 29 137 358 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
283 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 11 21 73 Sweden
284 Timmermann Alvar 1904 24 45 128 Estonia
285 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
286 Tada Ayako 1898 7 17 17 Japan
287 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 5 20 51 Poland
288 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
289 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 4 24 Russia
290 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 3 7 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
293 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 2 13 Finland
294 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 16 33 78 Russia
295 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
296 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 78 Russia
297 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 3 32 Japan
298 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 6 62 Sweden
299 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 13 18 47 Japan
300 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 4 22 78 Japan
301 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
302 Gorzecki Marek 1869 5 9 37 Poland
303 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 9 Russia
304 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
305 Serdyuk Andrey 1862 6 11 84 Russia
306 Minin Alexey 1861 0 2 15 Russia
307 Melnikova Alyona 1860 0 0 7 Russia
308 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 14 Russia
309 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 32 Russia
310 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 50 Russia
311 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 40 Russia
312 Lillemets Rauni 1851 11 43 122 Estonia
313 Makarov Sergey 1851 11 16 16 Russia
314 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 29 Estonia
315 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 16 Russia
316 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 35 Russia
317 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
318 Rehnstedt Jorgen 1843 0 0 1 Sweden
319 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
320 Krayeva Tatyana 1841 27 147 399 Russia
321 Kon Akira 1839 24 39 39 Japan
322 Mirme Madli 1836 98 116 168 Estonia
323 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 36 102 293 Russia
324 Golubev Victor 1833 0 0 6 Russia
325 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 73 211 Russia
326 Hirono Masakazu 1829 14 14 14 Japan
327 Purk Tauri 1825 62 95 184 Estonia
328 Sobolev Pavel 1823 18 69 117 Russia
329 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 5 9 35 Poland
330 Kachaev Denis 1822 28 28 28 Russia
331 Neuman Petr 1821 4 27 71 Czech Republic
332 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 3 8 19 Japan
333 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
334 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 0 39 139 Russia
335 Oborina Anastasja 1811 46 115 210 Russia
336 Nyberg Bengt 1810 18 34 76 Sweden
337 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
338 Maksimov Igor 1802 0 0 7 Russia
339 Widman Linnea 1802 7 22 65 Sweden
340 Chernov Nikolay 1793 0 0 5 Russia
341 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 17 Sweden
342 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
343 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
344 Suzuki Rin 1787 35 45 49 Japan
345 Yakovleva Alyona 1785 8 16 22 Ukraine
346 Karlsson Irene 1782 9 21 82 Estonia
347 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 40 Russia
348 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
349 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 4 18 Russia
350 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 19 Estonia
351 Krcek Bretislav 1770 4 24 53 Czech Republic
352 Salula Ain 1766 10 39 57 Estonia
353 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
354 Vinogradov Andrey 1765 0 0 7 Russia
355 Rippel Jan 1762 0 5 37 Czech Republic
356 Buszkowski Ludwik 1758 24 60 144 Russia
357 Gorohov Nikita 1758 7 47 93 Russia
358 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
359 Hobemagi Martin 1756 63 98 120 Estonia
360 Jellve Emma 1755 34 43 87 Sweden
361 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 29 Estonia
362 Lisyutin Alexander 1736 19 19 19 Russia
363 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
364 Vunk Tiit 1720 35 46 46 Estonia
365 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 60 Sweden
366 Matsuoka Teruo 1718 16 31 75 Japan
367 Sulane Sander 1718 4 12 92 Estonia
368 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 59 Estonia
369 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
370 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 4 40 Poland
371 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 28 107 227 Russia
372 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1700 25 39 75 Russia
374 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
375 Sjostedt Hans 1698 8 12 43 Sweden
376 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 7 Russia
377 Magdeev Igor 1690 11 26 26 Russia
378 Okatova Ksenjia 1689 0 10 10 Russia
379 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 20 Russia
380 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
381 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 5 28 Czech Republic
382 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
383 Brencik Stefan 1666 3 13 27 Czech Republic
384 Arefyev Andrey 1663 14 26 75 Russia
385 Klooster Karin 1656 0 8 50 Estonia
386 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 6 29 Russia
387 Kurdina Olga 1643 49 125 197 Russia
388 Theimer Joachim 1641 9 17 27 Sweden
389 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
390 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
391 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 10 37 Sweden
392 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 12 30 Russia
393 Kullamaa Mart 1626 4 12 30 Estonia
394 Krjukov Gerli 1624 72 89 89 Estonia
395 Litvinova Yulia 1614 22 119 185 Russia
396 Vondrácková Eva 1612 0 22 40 Czech Republic
397 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 16 Russia
398 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 22 54 109 Russia
399 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 27 85 152 Russia
400 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 0 16 78 Russia
401 Kelk Rainer 1583 12 32 38 Estonia
402 Kachaeva Ilona 1581 25 25 25 Russia
403 Kolk Peeter 1571 10 19 81 Estonia
404 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
405 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 81 216 Russia
406 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 11 40 Estonia
407 Nõmm Liina 1559 54 67 67 Estonia
408 Virma Iisak 1553 8 20 32 Estonia
409 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 36 63 101 Russia
410 Kuleshova Tatyana 1549 9 22 43 Russia
411 Molotova Anastasja 1545 20 110 153 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1513 23 56 83 Russia
413 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
414 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
416 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 28 60 92 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 11 25 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 31 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 16 61 Russia
420 Grigoriev Roman 1444 11 19 34 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
422 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 14 44 75 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 14 27 Russia
424 Lashko Kira 1420 35 40 42 Russia
425 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 20 46 Russia
426 Litvinova Alina 1281 5 27 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.18461203575134 sec.