Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2009-12-19

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2735 31 51 68 Japan
2 Hasegawa Kazuto 2718 16 21 67 Japan
3 Meritee Ando 2657 0 22 110 Estonia
4 Kawamura Norihiko 2627 23 36 72 Japan
5 Taimla Tunnet 2614 34 101 240 Estonia
6 Sushkov Vladimir 2598 32 50 119 Russia
7 Li Yi 2595 11 14 14 China
8 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 5 110 Russia
9 Cao Dong 2555 24 35 58 China
10 Oll Aivo 2510 44 82 259 Estonia
11 Wu Di 2501 15 27 60 China
12 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 21 Korea
13 Sagara Takashi 2491 3 3 17 Japan
14 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
15 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 13 Korea
16 Purk Andry 2462 27 78 239 Estonia
17 Okabe Hiroshi 2457 60 111 258 Japan
18 Oosumi Yuuki 2453 64 81 218 Japan
19 Yamaguchi Yusui 2448 28 42 171 Japan
20 Tarannikov Yuriy 2440 30 54 79 Russia
21 Zhu Jianfeng 2438 7 9 36 China
22 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 48 Russia
23 Fedorkin Oleg 2433 2 2 2 Russia
24 Demján Attila 2424 0 21 28 Hungary
25 Soosyrv Ants 2414 56 125 248 Estonia
26 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 30 Sweden
27 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 10 China
28 Wu Hao 2411 0 8 33 China
29 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
30 Iio Yoshihiro 2399 37 69 187 Japan
31 Kashihara Akihiko 2380 0 0 4 Japan
32 Artemyev Sergey 2380 15 48 218 Russia
33 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 32 Japan
34 Li Hongbin 2375 0 0 5 China
35 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
36 Takashima Junya 2372 3 13 77 Japan
37 Tanaka Koichi 2371 3 6 34 Japan
38 Yu Manjiang 2370 5 11 19 China
39 Tamura Kazumasa 2365 63 81 123 Japan
40 Chen Wei 2354 0 6 15 China
41 Savrasova Yulia 2348 56 93 259 Russia
42 Koyama Jun 2343 6 20 94 Japan
43 Kuga Akio 2343 5 5 13 Japan
44 Huang Yufeng 2343 2 9 19 China
45 Salnikov Pavel 2342 38 112 257 Russia
46 Kozhin Mikhail 2339 58 95 177 Russia
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2337 23 64 167 Japan
48 Zhou Keding 2336 8 11 12 China
49 Isobe Taizan 2329 24 44 129 Japan
50 Kawate Kozo 2327 6 10 33 Japan
51 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 23 23 Russia
52 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
53 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 5 9 Japan
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2317 15 15 39 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2314 19 19 35 Chinese Taipei
56 Karlsson Stefan 2311 26 61 217 Sweden
57 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
58 Gu Wei 2304 9 20 29 China
59 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 8 Latvia
60 Zhang Yifeng 2297 6 13 21 China
61 Qiu Yunfei 2296 5 7 42 China
62 Yin Licheng 2296 16 19 21 China
63 Ge Lingfeng 2295 4 15 48 China
64 Gardstrom Petter 2291 7 7 13 Sweden
65 Matsuura Hiroshi 2287 15 27 74 Japan
66 Mitsumori Masao 2277 33 52 135 Japan
67 Potapov Alexey 2277 0 0 7 Russia
68 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 19 34 89 Japan
69 Ge Chongyu 2273 3 8 25 China
70 Zhu Xiangru 2271 0 0 10 China
71 Ono Takayuki 2270 55 93 215 Japan
72 Okumura Toyohiko 2267 9 9 19 Japan
73 Sakashita Shoichi 2261 2 4 6 Japan
74 Johannesson Rickard 2259 0 0 5 Sweden
75 Nykl Ondrej 2258 27 54 113 Czech Republic
76 Klepacki Kacper 2256 0 0 10 Poland
77 Karasyov Maxim 2254 60 127 230 Russia
78 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 75 Russia
79 Saito Syuichi 2251 0 4 7 Japan
80 Xue Wenxi 2250 2 3 22 China
81 Takagawa Teiji 2250 0 3 25 Japan
82 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
83 Kudomi Takahiro 2241 24 48 126 Japan
84 Tamada Yoichi 2240 37 80 101 Japan
85 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2240 13 25 28 Japan
86 Ding Jiong 2239 2 8 13 China
87 Holgersson Goran 2239 0 0 9 Sweden
88 Lin Ting-Wei 2238 15 15 16 Chinese Taipei
89 Nikonov Konstantin 2228 49 75 203 Russia
90 Cheng Wei-Yuan 2225 0 0 14 Chinese Taipei
91 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 22 102 Russia
92 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2224 63 100 222 Japan
93 Ilu Timo 2221 52 98 249 Estonia
94 Nowakowski Maciej 2220 7 7 62 Poland
95 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 8 42 Finland
96 Lysakov Mikhail 2217 35 62 231 Russia
97 Lomakin Mikhail 2217 0 0 5 Russia
98 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
99 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 12 12 29 Poland
100 Maruyama Yasushi 2212 13 32 58 Japan
101 Sakamoto Hirouji 2204 36 47 111 Japan
102 Laube Pavel 2204 10 46 109 Czech Republic
103 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 3 17 Japan
104 Duan Ran 2201 1 3 13 China
105 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 6 35 Armenia
106 Fujii Naoki 2197 6 11 37 Japan
107 Volkov Sergey 2197 11 17 126 Russia
108 Lents Johann 2197 18 31 180 Estonia
109 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 4 Japan
110 Filinov Vladimir 2193 61 137 262 Russia
111 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 57 Sweden
112 Saito Koji 2188 6 10 10 Japan
113 Makarov Pavel 2185 27 67 119 Russia
114 Lu Wei-Yuan 2184 9 9 27 Chinese Taipei
115 Li Shih-Wen 2183 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
116 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 6 Japan
117 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 12 Korea
118 Sano Hiroyuki 2178 0 0 2 Japan
119 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 28 118 Russia
120 Sumarokov Evgeny 2177 26 64 247 Russia
121 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 9 18 Sweden
122 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 5 11 23 Japan
123 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 4 4 9 Japan
124 Serdyukov Egor 2163 45 107 285 Russia
125 Miyoshi Takeo 2159 25 43 118 Japan
126 Skuridin Alexey 2158 26 67 125 Russia
127 Hata Masayuki 2157 11 30 57 Japan
128 Nowak Pawel 2157 20 20 79 Poland
129 Barykin Victor 2157 0 0 18 Russia
130 Lindberg Kristian 2157 4 25 50 Sweden
131 Ses Pavel 2149 0 5 22 Russia
132 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 14 50 Sweden
133 Mikhailov Alexandr 2148 28 59 87 Russia
134 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 18 Japan
135 Semyonov Vladimir 2147 26 72 137 Russia
136 Zubashchenko Ivan 2144 0 22 71 Russia
137 Nagao Noriaki 2141 21 34 124 Japan
138 Smirnov Sergey 2141 0 0 7 Russia
139 Miyagawa Junzo 2140 25 36 109 Japan
140 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 37 Japan
141 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
142 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 9 34 Azerbaijan
143 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 100 335 Russia
144 Iwata Akihisa 2139 0 0 8 Japan
145 Epifanov Dmitry 2138 6 16 56 Russia
146 Wallgren Bjorn 2137 0 16 20 Sweden
147 Golosov Viktor 2136 31 36 121 Russia
148 Ryabov Alexandr 2136 8 27 30 Russia
149 Iwano Fumio 2135 24 44 99 Japan
150 Pajuste Renee 2135 55 91 152 Estonia
151 Nagumo Natsuhiko 2133 0 0 1 Japan
152 Merkulov Artyom 2129 37 146 328 Russia
153 Arevkov Maxim 2127 0 42 133 Russia
154 Mei Fan 2125 3 5 7 China
155 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 45 Russia
156 Shimoyama Takuma 2120 22 22 22 Japan
157 Litvinenko Alexandr 2119 0 0 8 Russia
158 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2118 3 3 3 Japan
159 Arai Yutaka 2118 6 10 25 Japan
160 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 8 24 Ukraine
161 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
162 Sato Takuma 2115 0 0 4 Japan
163 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
164 Koiso Shigemasa 2111 9 16 37 Japan
165 Balabhai Viktor 2111 55 127 292 Russia
166 Nipoti Vladimír 2108 9 15 19 Czech Republic
167 Andersson Tord 2107 31 44 158 Sweden
168 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 10 36 Finland
169 Lind Bjorn 2104 10 29 114 Sweden
170 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 2 2 3 Chinese Taipei
171 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 10 24 Poland
172 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 9 27 Uzbekistan
173 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2094 16 29 63 Japan
174 Väljataga Paul 2090 44 87 200 Estonia
175 Nakayama Tomoharu 2089 5 42 49 Japan
176 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
177 Chen Wei-Han 2084 3 3 6 Chinese Taipei
178 Kanda Masahiro 2084 6 6 17 Japan
179 Jonsson Peter 2078 35 72 231 Sweden
180 Zajk Michał 2073 0 15 31 Poland
181 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 43 Russia
182 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2072 16 22 28 Japan
183 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 59 Sweden
184 Berezin Roman 2071 23 50 151 Russia
185 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 43 Japan
186 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 8 Japan
187 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 15 15 Poland
188 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 12 74 Russia
189 Eged Igor 2067 11 22 53 Slovakia
190 Eriksson Marcus 2066 11 50 179 Sweden
191 Kubo Izumi 2066 24 44 105 Japan
192 Matsuo Toshiko 2066 9 9 18 Japan
193 Hu Xi 2066 15 15 15 China
194 Kubooka Takeshi 2063 6 10 25 Japan
195 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 7 83 Russia
196 Prokopyev Alexander 2060 0 0 6 Russia
197 Watanabe Tatsuya 2059 5 14 59 Japan
198 Metreveli Irina 2057 22 64 135 Russia
199 Furuoka Shunzo 2054 6 6 21 Japan
200 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
201 Kobayashi Koichi 2048 19 40 49 Japan
202 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
203 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 1 15 Japan
204 Nikonova Natalya 2045 33 43 88 Russia
205 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2043 40 68 125 Russia
206 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 8 44 Sweden
207 Tanno Yoshitaka 2042 9 19 40 Japan
208 Nishioka Noriko 2039 0 5 10 Japan
209 Smirnov Evgeny 2038 9 35 92 Russia
210 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
211 Zowadova Monika 2033 20 38 95 Czech Republic
212 Miyagawa Sou 2033 10 10 35 Japan
213 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 42 Russia
214 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2032 16 32 60 Russia
215 Lebedeva Yelena 2026 0 0 12 Russia
216 Tarasevich Stepan 2023 27 37 37 Russia
217 Maruta Koji 2021 9 20 56 Japan
218 Unoura Kazuhisa 2018 0 0 1 Japan
219 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2017 21 42 117 Japan
220 Asplund Bengt 2017 19 40 92 Sweden
221 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 16 Japan
222 Hara Masao 2008 6 13 80 Japan
223 Maruta Hiroki 2008 31 54 109 Japan
224 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 21 48 Russia
225 Yao Jinrui 2004 14 14 18 China
226 Kryuchok Roman 2003 46 144 337 Russia
227 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 11 Chinese Taipei
228 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 8 31 Ukraine
229 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 8 32 Japan
230 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 6 13 Russia
231 Salnikova Nonna 1993 36 81 193 Russia
232 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1992 10 57 123 Russia
233 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
234 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 1991 19 19 19 Japan
235 Sandstrom Richard 1991 20 43 140 Sweden
236 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 15 Poland
237 Majczyk Marcin 1985 5 20 28 Poland
238 Ishizaki Masatoshi 1984 0 0 10 Japan
239 Piddubny Konstantin 1984 0 26 65 Ukraine
240 Nekrasov Denis 1981 2 14 66 Russia
241 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 4 7 23 Japan
242 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 1981 9 12 19 Japan
243 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 21 Chinese Taipei
244 Suzuki Junichiro 1976 4 6 15 Japan
245 Sirategyan Karen 1973 33 74 150 Russia
246 Sobon Karol 1972 0 0 9 Poland
247 Tomobe Katsuhiro 1970 12 19 82 Japan
248 Taiblin Yuriy 1967 16 26 33 Russia
249 Yudina Maria 1963 0 0 9 Russia
250 Maltell Tommy 1963 0 5 25 Sweden
251 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 17 101 Finland
252 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 3 3 17 Sweden
253 Smirnov Dmitry 1959 0 0 3 Russia
254 Ozawa Tetsushi 1955 25 40 81 Japan
255 Shubin Alexander 1955 6 6 15 Russia
256 Fujikawa Masaki 1952 26 56 114 Japan
257 Niedbalec Marcin 1947 0 5 12 Poland
258 Oblikas Mikk 1944 6 16 142 Estonia
259 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 13 Finland
260 Stradal Jan 1942 0 22 52 Czech Republic
261 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 21 Japan
262 Tuvikene Maris 1940 0 0 9 Estonia
263 Kato Yasuhiro 1938 46 81 154 Japan
264 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 11 Japan
265 Nemec Tomᚠ1937 5 20 69 Czech Republic
266 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 1 1 24 Chinese Taipei
267 Okatova Anna 1928 19 68 274 Russia
268 Tanji Hiroki 1927 28 39 55 Japan
269 Mikryukov Mikhail 1926 23 53 88 Russia
270 Rejsek Jan 1924 7 17 50 Czech Republic
271 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 10 Japan
272 Kachaev Denis 1917 31 39 39 Russia
273 Kobzev Alexey 1917 2 5 5 Russia
274 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 11 32 Finland
275 Maximov Nikolay 1916 11 83 233 Russia
276 Okuda Shingo 1913 4 6 27 Japan
277 Miyazu Goichi 1911 2 9 25 Japan
278 Rybka Ales 1910 8 27 76 Czech Republic
279 Pestereva Maria 1908 29 130 358 Russia
280 Gruzin Sergey 1907 0 0 7 Russia
281 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1904 4 18 73 Sweden
282 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 7 Japan
283 Tada Ayako 1898 7 17 17 Japan
284 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 5 20 51 Poland
285 Provorov Yury 1896 0 2 6 Russia
286 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 4 24 Russia
287 Saranchina Irina 1887 0 0 3 Russia
288 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1886 3 7 13 Japan
289 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 2 2 11 Russia
290 Timmermann Alvar 1885 26 50 133 Estonia
291 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 2 6 Finland
292 Skuridina Olga 1879 8 22 35 Russia
293 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1879 10 33 78 Russia
294 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
295 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 78 Russia
296 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 3 32 Japan
297 Hallkvist Joel 1875 3 3 55 Sweden
298 Kuramoto Hideharu 1874 13 18 47 Japan
299 Tadokoro Hosai 1873 4 22 72 Japan
300 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 7 13 Russia
301 Serdyuk Andrey 1870 6 17 90 Russia
302 Gorzecki Marek 1869 5 9 37 Poland
303 Kovalenko Marina 1865 0 0 9 Russia
304 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 7 Ukraine
305 Minin Alexey 1860 0 2 15 Russia
306 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 14 Russia
307 Melnikova Alyona 1857 0 0 7 Russia
308 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 32 Russia
309 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 50 Russia
310 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 40 Russia
311 Lillemets Rauni 1851 11 43 122 Estonia
312 Makarov Sergey 1850 11 16 16 Russia
313 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 29 Estonia
314 Nadezhdin Kirill 1847 0 0 16 Russia
315 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1846 2 6 35 Russia
316 Mirme Madli 1845 96 121 173 Estonia
317 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1845 0 0 22 Russia
318 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 2 2 Russia
319 Krayeva Tatyana 1841 27 139 399 Russia
320 Kon Akira 1839 24 39 39 Japan
321 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1833 36 94 293 Russia
322 Golubev Victor 1830 0 0 6 Russia
323 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 68 211 Russia
324 Hirono Masakazu 1829 14 14 14 Japan
325 Purk Tauri 1825 58 95 184 Estonia
326 Sobolev Pavel 1823 18 69 117 Russia
327 Malowiejski Piotr 1822 5 9 35 Poland
328 Neuman Petr 1821 4 21 71 Czech Republic
329 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 3 8 19 Japan
330 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
331 Lebedeva Tatjana 1812 0 39 139 Russia
332 Oborina Anastasja 1811 46 107 210 Russia
333 Hobemagi Martin 1809 72 115 137 Estonia
334 Harada Motochika 1808 0 8 20 Japan
335 Widman Linnea 1802 7 22 65 Sweden
336 Maksimov Igor 1799 0 0 7 Russia
337 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 13 Ukraine
338 Quang Vu 1793 0 0 10 Sweden
339 Suzuki Rin 1787 35 45 49 Japan
340 Chernov Nikolay 1787 0 0 5 Russia
341 Yakovleva Alyona 1785 8 16 22 Ukraine
342 Sterkhova Darya 1784 0 0 13 Russia
343 Karlsson Irene 1782 6 20 76 Estonia
344 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 40 Russia
345 Nyberg Bengt 1780 22 42 84 Sweden
346 Saranchina Tatiana 1779 0 0 2 Russia
347 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 4 4 18 Russia
348 Liventaal Glen 1771 0 0 19 Estonia
349 Krcek Bretislav 1770 4 19 53 Czech Republic
350 Salula Ain 1766 10 39 57 Estonia
351 Mironov Victor 1764 0 0 8 Russia
352 Vinogradov Andrey 1763 0 0 7 Russia
353 Rippel Jan 1762 0 5 37 Czech Republic
354 Sjostedt Hans 1759 12 17 52 Sweden
355 Gorohov Nikita 1758 7 47 93 Russia
356 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
357 Jellve Emma 1755 34 41 87 Sweden
358 Kaljuste Ergo 1742 0 0 29 Estonia
359 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 11 11 11 Russia
360 Kalnitsky Oleg 1738 13 13 13 Russia
361 Paulander Jan 1734 0 0 5 Sweden
362 Kuleshov Mikhail 1731 28 52 88 Russia
363 Vunk Tiit 1720 31 46 46 Estonia
364 Karlsson Martin 1720 3 15 52 Sweden
365 Matsuoka Teruo 1718 16 31 71 Japan
366 Sulane Sander 1718 4 12 86 Estonia
367 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 59 Estonia
368 Morovov Mikhail 1713 0 0 3 Russia
369 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 4 40 Poland
370 Savrasov Ruslan 1705 28 100 227 Russia
371 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
372 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 28 Russia
373 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 7 Russia
374 Buszkowski Ludwik 1691 29 71 155 Russia
375 Magdeev Igor 1690 11 26 26 Russia
376 Okatova Ksenjia 1684 0 10 10 Russia
377 Zyazin Alexandr 1684 0 0 20 Russia
378 Krjukov Gerli 1679 80 106 106 Estonia
379 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 33 Russia
380 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
381 Tamm Peeter 1667 0 0 3 Estonia
382 Brencík Štefan 1666 3 9 27 Czech Republic
383 Arefyev Andrey 1663 10 26 75 Russia
384 Klooster Karin 1656 0 8 50 Estonia
385 Lisyutin Alexandr 1647 22 30 30 Russia
386 Kurdina Olga 1643 49 117 197 Russia
387 Shubin Aleksey 1638 0 6 29 Russia
388 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 6 24 Estonia
389 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 31 Estonia
390 Nygards Daniel 1632 0 7 30 Sweden
391 Sorokin Anton 1631 8 12 30 Russia
392 Kullamaa Mart 1626 4 12 30 Estonia
393 Litvinova Yulia 1614 22 110 185 Russia
394 Vondrácková Eva 1612 0 17 40 Czech Republic
395 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 22 54 109 Russia
396 Zikharev Nikolay 1603 0 0 16 Russia
397 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1597 27 77 152 Russia
398 Vysheslavov Ivan 1597 0 16 78 Russia
399 Kachaeva Ilona 1595 31 38 38 Russia
400 Theimer Joachim 1587 18 26 36 Sweden
401 Kelk Rainer 1581 12 32 38 Estonia
402 Kolk Peeter 1571 10 19 81 Estonia
403 Kuleshova Tatyana 1563 22 35 56 Russia
404 Tänav Tõnis 1562 4 4 42 Estonia
405 Romanov Sergey 1561 15 73 216 Russia
406 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 11 40 Estonia
407 Virma Iisak 1553 8 20 32 Estonia
408 Tumanov Yuryi 1551 36 63 101 Russia
409 Molotova Anastasja 1545 20 102 153 Russia
410 Nõmm Liina 1541 48 71 71 Estonia
411 Myakonkin Kirill 1506 0 0 59 Russia
412 Kurilova Svetlana 1480 28 69 96 Russia
413 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 11 36 Russia
414 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 28 60 92 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1463 0 0 33 Russia
416 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 16 61 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1457 0 11 25 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1455 0 0 31 Russia
419 Belous Polina 1443 14 39 61 Russia
420 Grigoriev Roman 1438 11 19 34 Russia
421 Novozhilova Olesya 1435 14 44 75 Russia
422 Lashko Kira 1418 35 40 42 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1415 0 14 27 Russia
424 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 20 46 Russia
425 Litvinova Alina 1281 5 27 33 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.14554214477539 sec.