Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2010-11-14

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2714 30 66 98 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 74 Estonia
3 Hasegawa Kazuto 2645 21 35 69 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2633 30 64 229 Estonia
5 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 13 13 China
6 Li Yi 2591 17 30 31 China
7 Cao Dong 2586 20 43 72 China
8 Oosumi Yuuki 2564 39 103 218 Japan
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2522 48 113 254 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2509 15 47 100 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 17 22 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 14 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 8 24 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 12 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 6 6 16 Japan
21 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 22 43 87 Japan
22 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
23 Oll Aivo 2444 46 82 249 Estonia
24 Soosyrv Ants 2441 71 127 290 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 32 69 187 Japan
26 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
27 Huang Jinxian 2431 12 18 20 China
28 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
29 Karasyov Maxim 2426 52 112 255 Russia
30 Purk Andry 2425 19 51 191 Estonia
31 Dai Xiaohan 2418 14 15 22 China
32 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 99 187 Russia
33 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 21 Sweden
34 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
35 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
36 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
37 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 150 Japan
38 Tarannikov Yuriy 2396 26 56 80 Russia
39 Fedorkin Oleg 2392 15 17 17 Russia
40 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 14 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 6 53 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 20 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 12 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 39 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 93 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Mano Yoshihisa 2354 10 17 17 Japan
51 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
52 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
53 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 64 Japan
54 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
55 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
56 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
57 Zhou Keding 2336 1 11 12 China
58 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 41 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 35 102 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 6 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 8 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Tanaka Shingo 2303 5 13 13 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
71 Chen Xin 2293 3 6 10 China
72 Kudomi Takahiro 2288 21 50 117 Japan
73 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
74 Karlsson Stefan 2286 4 30 163 Sweden
75 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 8 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 11 14 16 China
82 Kawano Takahisa 2270 20 23 23 Japan
83 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
84 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
85 Gardstrom Petter 2264 18 25 31 Sweden
86 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Nakayama Tomoharu 2257 15 25 64 Japan
89 Gu Wei 2254 9 18 36 China
90 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
91 Kareyev Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Salnikov Pavel 2249 59 93 259 Russia
95 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
96 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2245 46 109 215 Japan
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 19 55 114 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2235 39 94 203 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 40 61 140 Japan
103 Balabhai Viktor 2228 60 118 274 Russia
104 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
105 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
106 Nikonov Konstantin 2225 52 101 213 Russia
107 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
108 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 11 11 China
109 Sumarokov Evgeny 2223 47 73 261 Russia
110 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 35 Finland
111 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 25 31 76 Russia
112 Andersson Tord 2216 16 47 135 Sweden
113 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
114 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
115 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
116 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
117 Ilu Timo 2207 7 70 193 Estonia
118 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
119 Duan Ran 2202 0 2 13 China
120 Mitsumori Masao 2201 24 57 126 Japan
121 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
122 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
123 Filinov Vladimir 2195 64 120 278 Russia
124 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
125 Wang Yelin 2193 12 12 13 China
126 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 29 Sweden
127 Fujii Naoki 2190 6 12 39 Japan
128 Makarov Pavel 2188 52 79 155 Russia
129 Liang Dawei 2186 6 13 14 China
130 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
131 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
132 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
133 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 11 Korea
134 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
135 Fukui Nobuhiro 2181 35 39 39 Japan
136 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 174 Russia
137 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 11 24 60 Japan
138 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
139 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
140 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 15 34 Russia
141 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
142 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
143 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 133 Estonia
144 Mikhailov Alexandr 2168 31 59 103 Russia
145 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
146 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
147 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 15 54 Sweden
148 Merkulov Artyom 2161 46 83 334 Russia
149 Miyagawa Junzo 2159 22 47 103 Japan
150 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
151 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
152 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
153 Tarasevich Stepan 2150 52 79 89 Russia
154 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
155 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
156 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
157 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
158 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
159 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 256 Russia
160 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
161 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 95 265 Russia
162 Väljataga Paul 2126 44 88 225 Estonia
163 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 20 28 47 Japan
164 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
165 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
166 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
167 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
168 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
169 Kim Hong Soon 2114 0 0 11 Korea
170 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2113 14 30 63 Japan
171 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 30 132 Russia
172 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
173 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 28 Finland
174 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
175 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
176 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
177 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 34 109 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Zubashchenko Ivan 2095 10 20 62 Russia
181 Golosov Viktor 2092 19 50 124 Russia
182 Asplund Bengt 2090 55 66 139 Sweden
183 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
184 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
185 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
186 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
187 Hata Masayuki 2081 18 29 63 Japan
188 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 14 88 Russia
189 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
190 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
191 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 67 156 Russia
192 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
195 Alexandrov Victor 2072 7 7 27 Russia
196 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
197 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 17 Japan
198 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
199 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
200 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
201 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
202 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
203 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
204 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
205 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
206 Zajk Michał 2059 2 2 33 Poland
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 21 90 168 Estonia
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 5 28 124 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
215 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
216 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
217 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2033 4 20 32 Japan
218 Kubo Izumi 2033 20 44 104 Japan
219 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
220 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
221 Miyoshi Takeo 2032 18 43 115 Japan
222 Sandstrom Richard 2030 12 29 99 Sweden
223 Sirategyan Karen 2030 48 81 176 Russia
224 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
225 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 18 58 128 Russia
226 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
227 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
228 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
229 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
230 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 302 Russia
231 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
232 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
233 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 32 57 107 Japan
234 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
235 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 4 48 Russia
236 Nikonova Natalya 2006 17 50 85 Russia
237 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
238 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 20 64 Russia
239 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
240 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
241 Jonsson Peter 1998 56 87 239 Sweden
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
246 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 97 186 Japan
247 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
248 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
250 Nekrasov Denis 1981 0 2 36 Russia
251 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 23 Japan
252 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
253 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
254 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 15 120 Russia
255 Eriksson Marcus 1974 19 27 161 Sweden
256 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
257 Maltell Tommy 1970 8 8 18 Sweden
258 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
259 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
260 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
261 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
262 Kachaev Denis 1950 21 49 49 Russia
263 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
264 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
265 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
266 Salnikova Nonna 1943 41 73 170 Russia
267 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
268 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
269 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
270 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 212 Russia
271 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
272 Timmermann Alvar 1933 14 41 115 Estonia
273 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 14 76 Sweden
274 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
275 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
276 Nemec Tomᚠ1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
277 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 34 99 Russia
278 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
279 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
280 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
281 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
282 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
283 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
284 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
285 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
286 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
287 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 343 Russia
288 Kryuchok Roman 1899 62 108 341 Russia
289 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
290 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
291 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
292 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
293 Shubin Alexander 1889 13 19 28 Russia
294 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
295 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
296 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1884 10 12 35 Russia
297 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 170 Russia
298 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
299 Serdyuk Andrey 1880 14 20 73 Russia
300 Skuridina Olga 1880 8 8 35 Russia
301 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
302 Mirme Madli 1878 33 135 201 Estonia
303 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 72 Russia
304 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
305 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
306 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
307 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
308 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
309 Oborina Anastasja 1867 59 105 263 Russia
310 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
311 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 6 6 28 Russia
312 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
313 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
314 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 53 Japan
315 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
316 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
317 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
318 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
319 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 59 73 Japan
320 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 86 Estonia
321 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
322 Kon Akira 1847 30 55 66 Japan
323 Makarov Sergey 1845 11 22 27 Russia
324 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
325 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
326 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
327 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 133 Russia
328 Sedov Andrey 1832 9 9 12 Russia
329 Salula Ain 1830 7 21 64 Estonia
330 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 158 Russia
331 Hobemagi Martin 1829 72 138 192 Estonia
332 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 66 248 Russia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1828 10 26 73 Russia
334 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
336 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
337 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
338 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
339 Purk Tauri 1812 21 89 182 Estonia
340 Sjostedt Hans 1811 20 28 58 Sweden
341 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
342 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 87 Russia
343 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
344 Buszkowski Ludwik 1797 30 54 143 Russia
345 Jellve Emma 1793 39 73 126 Sweden
346 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
347 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 16 59 Estonia
348 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
349 Kurdina Olga 1782 56 105 247 Russia
350 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
351 Mesila Villem 1776 24 24 24 Estonia
352 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
353 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
354 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
355 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
356 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
357 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 7 85 Russia
358 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
359 Kaljuste Ergo 1743 0 0 6 Estonia
360 Zelentsov Alexander 1740 8 11 11 Russia
361 Krjukov Gerli 1739 25 100 114 Estonia
362 Kalnitsky Oleg 1737 23 23 23 Russia
363 Kuleshov Mikhail 1735 34 59 109 Russia
364 Nyberg Bengt 1729 38 56 107 Sweden
365 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 41 52 Estonia
366 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
367 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 63 Estonia
368 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 28 Estonia
369 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
370 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
371 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 13 Russia
372 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
373 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
374 Magdeev Igor 1676 13 24 39 Russia
375 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
376 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
377 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
378 Brencík Štefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
379 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
380 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1652 29 56 179 Russia
381 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
382 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
383 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
384 Lisyutin Alexandr 1631 22 41 41 Russia
385 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 8 30 Russia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 24 58 Russia
387 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 19 Estonia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 73 264 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
390 Theimer Joachim 1610 44 53 71 Sweden
391 Kuleshova Tatyana 1609 20 29 63 Russia
392 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 10 Russia
393 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
394 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 22 100 Russia
395 Kachaeva Ilona 1596 13 38 38 Russia
396 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 30 Sweden
397 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 3 81 Russia
398 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 15 38 Estonia
399 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 60 Estonia
400 Nõmm Liina 1568 8 65 75 Estonia
401 Lashko Kira 1567 35 70 77 Russia
402 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 198 Russia
403 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
404 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
405 Lillemaa Argo 1558 20 39 51 Estonia
406 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
407 Semyonov Oleg 1553 13 13 15 Russia
408 Litvinova Yulia 1547 30 52 209 Russia
409 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 28 51 111 Russia
410 Tumanov Yuryi 1526 14 50 100 Russia
411 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
412 Vostryakov Alexey 1505 17 23 31 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 50 183 Russia
414 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 33 Russia
415 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 33 Russia
416 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 28 84 Russia
417 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 21 Russia
418 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
419 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 55 Russia
420 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 11 34 Russia
421 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 27 Russia
422 Belous Polina 1405 10 24 71 Russia
423 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 44 Russia
424 Novozhilova Olesya 1342 18 32 84 Russia
425 Litvinova Alina 1266 16 21 48 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16290092468262 sec.