Rating of established players.

Last entry: 2011-01-09

Rank Player Rating Gy1 Gy2 Gy5 Country
1 Nakamura Shigeru 2731 32 68 105 Japan
2 Meritee Ando 2657 0 0 71 Estonia
3 Oosumi Yuuki 2612 45 109 224 Japan
4 Taimla Tunnet 2611 28 62 233 Estonia
5 Hasegawa Kazuto 2602 22 38 69 Japan
6 Yang Yanxi 2599 8 10 13 China
7 Li Yi 2591 17 28 31 China
8 Cao Dong 2586 18 40 72 China
9 Chingin Konstantin 2563 0 0 66 Russia
10 Okabe Hiroshi 2533 50 115 257 Japan
11 Sushkov Vladimir 2532 14 46 105 Russia
12 He Qifa 2507 16 21 24 China
13 Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2497 0 0 17 Korea
14 Ai Xianping 2488 13 19 19 China
15 Wu Di 2485 7 22 63 China
16 Kim Chang-Hoon 2482 0 0 6 Korea
17 Kim Byoung-Jun 2475 0 0 11 Korea
18 Zhu Jianfeng 2474 8 15 42 China
19 Chen Jing 2473 10 10 10 China
20 Sagara Takashi 2467 3 6 13 Japan
21 Soosyrv Ants 2464 54 111 292 Estonia
22 Kawamura Norihiko 2459 20 43 87 Japan
23 Cai Lijie 2458 4 4 11 China
24 Oll Aivo 2450 36 86 245 Estonia
25 Iio Yoshihiro 2438 28 65 187 Japan
26 Tarannikov Yuriy 2435 31 66 90 Russia
27 Klimashin Alexandr 2434 0 0 22 Russia
28 Huang Jin-xian 2431 12 18 20 Hong Kong, China
29 Demján Attila 2427 5 5 26 Hungary
30 Karasyov Maxim 2426 52 103 255 Russia
31 Purk Andry 2425 19 46 181 Estonia
32 Dai Xiaohan 2418 13 15 22 China
33 Kozhin Mikhail 2417 41 91 187 Russia
34 Gaulitz Joachim 2414 0 0 20 Sweden
35 Chen Lin 2413 0 0 8 China
36 Wu Hao 2411 0 0 33 China
37 Veidemanis Arnis 2406 0 0 6 Latvia
38 Yamaguchi Yusui 2398 35 63 146 Japan
39 Shinoda Kiyoshi 2377 0 0 11 Japan
40 Mano Yoshihisa 2376 13 20 20 Japan
41 Nishimura Toshio 2373 0 0 4 Japan
42 Takashima Junya 2372 0 3 50 Japan
43 Tanaka Koichi 2371 0 3 17 Japan
44 Yu Manjiang 2370 0 5 19 China
45 Lin Shu-Hsuan 2361 10 11 11 Chinese Taipei
46 Huang Yufeng 2359 10 11 29 China
47 Sato Kiyotomi 2357 11 34 134 Japan
48 Savrasova Yulia 2355 32 88 237 Russia
49 Li Hongbin 2355 1 1 6 China
50 Chen Wei 2354 0 0 15 China
51 Kuga Akio 2352 1 6 14 Japan
52 Koyama Jun 2343 0 6 64 Japan
53 Yin Licheng 2342 10 26 29 China
54 Lin Huang-Yu 2341 7 22 45 Chinese Taipei
55 Chen Ko-Han 2339 12 31 32 Chinese Taipei
56 Zhou Keding 2336 0 8 12 China
57 Matsuura Hiroshi 2335 14 29 74 Japan
58 Fedorkin Oleg 2335 18 27 27 Russia
59 Tamada Yoichi 2333 36 78 142 Japan
60 Tamura Kazumasa 2332 30 98 137 Japan
61 Huang Liqin 2331 3 5 11 China
62 Kawate Kozo 2328 6 12 26 Japan
63 Sinyov Igor 2326 0 0 23 Russia
64 Artemyev Sergey 2324 23 38 167 Russia
65 Kurata Kiyotaka 2321 0 0 8 Japan
66 Kashihara Akihiko 2320 6 6 10 Japan
67 Yamaguchi Kazuhisa 2317 0 0 5 Japan
68 Park Jeong Ho 2311 0 0 11 Korea
69 Kawano Takahisa 2300 22 25 25 Japan
70 Gurckis Gatis 2300 0 0 6 Latvia
71 Nakayama Tomoharu 2292 20 25 69 Japan
72 Ge Lingfeng 2286 9 13 54 China
73 Kudomi Takahiro 2285 26 50 122 Japan
74 Xi Zhenyang 2284 13 14 14 China
75 Nikonov Konstantin 2282 54 115 227 Russia
76 Qiu Yunfei 2282 2 7 44 China
77 Kataoka Mitsuaki 2276 10 23 38 Japan
78 Zhang Yifeng 2275 12 18 33 China
79 Arita Nobuyoshi 2275 0 19 61 Japan
80 Ge Chongyu 2273 0 3 25 China
81 Mei Fan 2271 9 12 16 China
82 Okumura Toyohiko 2270 4 13 23 Japan
83 Isobe Taizan 2266 26 50 134 Japan
84 Tanaka Shingo 2265 7 15 15 Japan
85 Zhu Xiangru 2264 1 1 11 China
86 Karlsson Stefan 2263 9 28 168 Sweden
87 Xue Wenxi 2262 13 15 31 China
88 Gu Wei 2254 9 17 36 China
89 Nykl Ondrej 2254 5 32 102 Czech Republic
90 Rusin Vladislav 2254 0 0 42 Russia
91 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2252 46 109 215 Japan
92 Kusajima Masato 2250 10 10 10 Japan
93 Saito Syuichi 2249 3 3 7 Japan
94 Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2248 0 0 15 Russia
95 Balabhai Viktor 2247 60 115 285 Russia
96 Gardstrom Petter 2243 19 26 32 Sweden
97 Zhuo Miaojun 2241 8 8 13 China
98 Sakamoto Hirouji 2240 16 52 111 Japan
99 Ding Jiong 2239 0 2 13 China
100 Lu Wei-Yuan 2237 10 19 37 Chinese Taipei
101 Ono Takayuki 2235 34 94 203 Japan
102 Nagao Noriaki 2234 35 61 140 Japan
103 Saito Koji 2227 6 12 16 Japan
104 Lin Ting-Wei 2226 1 16 16 Chinese Taipei
105 Vershinin Pavel 2225 0 0 78 Russia
106 Xie Weixiang 2224 7 10 11 China
107 Saarenpää Samuli 2220 0 0 30 Finland
108 Salnikov Pavel 2219 56 94 269 Russia
109 Epifanov Dmitry 2217 18 31 76 Russia
110 Shevelyov Sergey 2215 0 0 19 Russia
111 Sumarokov Evgeny 2214 60 86 271 Russia
112 Fitzermann Adrian 2214 0 12 29 Poland
113 Sakashita Shoichi 2210 5 7 9 Japan
114 Shimoyama Takuma 2208 19 41 41 Japan
115 Ilu Timo 2207 7 52 187 Estonia
116 Matsui Tsunehiro 2203 0 0 7 Japan
117 Duan Ran 2202 0 1 13 China
118 Poghosyan Albert 2199 0 0 21 Armenia
119 Fujii Naoki 2198 8 14 38 Japan
120 Tanaka Tadanobu 2196 0 0 1 Japan
121 Laube Pavel 2193 3 13 109 Czech Republic
122 Zubashchenko Ivan 2193 20 20 72 Russia
123 Wang Yelin 2193 11 12 13 China
124 Hermansson Hannes 2192 0 0 26 Sweden
125 Liang Dawei 2186 6 12 14 China
126 Nowakowski Maciej 2186 9 16 48 Poland
127 Mitsumori Masao 2184 29 62 131 Japan
128 Li Shih-Wen 2184 0 0 18 Chinese Taipei
129 Koide Morihiro 2183 0 0 1 Japan
130 Choi Yun-Seok 2183 0 0 10 Korea
131 Takagawa Teiji 2182 8 8 26 Japan
132 Miyagawa Junzo 2180 21 46 106 Japan
133 Andersson Tord 2179 22 53 136 Sweden
134 Lysakov Mikhail 2178 11 46 168 Russia
135 Maruyama Yasushi 2178 8 21 60 Japan
136 Sorokina Oksana 2178 0 0 83 Russia
137 Skuridin Alexey 2177 16 42 133 Russia
138 Ryabov Alexandr 2173 7 7 34 Russia
139 Ternerot Fredrik 2173 0 0 18 Sweden
140 Tashiro Yuichi 2172 0 5 15 Japan
141 Merkulov Artyom 2170 52 89 332 Russia
142 Lents Johann 2169 17 35 125 Estonia
143 Mikhailov Alexander 2168 26 59 103 Russia
144 Matsuo Yoshihiro 2165 0 4 4 Japan
145 Barykin Victor 2164 8 8 26 Russia
146 Lindberg Kristian 2163 4 8 54 Sweden
147 Nowak Pawel 2157 0 20 74 Poland
148 Arai Kazumi 2156 24 24 24 Japan
149 Volkov Sergey 2150 9 20 97 Russia
150 Carlsson Martin 2149 0 0 45 Sweden
151 Ses Pavel 2149 0 0 5 Russia
152 Doi Manabu 2147 0 0 9 Japan
153 Kamemoto Daichi 2140 0 0 18 Japan
154 Kadulin Alexandr 2140 0 0 251 Russia
155 Dzainukov Eldar 2140 0 0 26 Azerbaijan
156 Kazarin Mikhail 2140 0 0 50 Russia
157 Fukui Nobuhiro 2137 40 44 44 Japan
158 Makarov Pavel 2137 48 88 164 Russia
159 Serdyukov Egor 2131 45 90 265 Russia
160 Koiso Shigemasa 2123 16 25 47 Japan
161 Nokhrin Oleg 2121 0 0 19 Russia
162 Eybatov Nizami 2120 10 10 10 Azerbaijan
163 Drozd Olexandr 2118 0 0 24 Ukraine
164 Valjataga Paul 2117 42 88 230 Estonia
165 Nipoti Vladimír 2117 7 16 26 Czech Republic
166 Moiseyev Kirill 2116 0 0 10 Russia
167 Kim Su Chan 2114 0 0 10 Korea
168 Tarasevich Stepan 2114 48 87 97 Russia
169 Arevkov Maxim 2107 16 16 132 Russia
170 Wallgren Bjorn 2107 8 8 28 Sweden
171 Pellikka Marko 2107 0 0 24 Finland
172 Chen Chen-Kuo 2103 0 2 3 Chinese Taipei
173 Tamiola Artur 2103 0 0 10 Poland
174 Khramov Andrey 2099 0 0 27 Uzbekistan
175 Golosov Viktor 2098 21 64 138 Russia
176 Arai Yutaka 2098 6 12 26 Japan
177 Asplund Bengt 2097 52 71 144 Sweden
178 Lind Bjorn 2096 20 30 106 Sweden
179 Nersisyan Rafik 2095 1 1 1 Armenia
180 Filinov Vladimir 2093 63 124 290 Russia
181 Hu Xi 2089 2 17 17 China
182 Ivanov Alexander 2088 0 0 4 Russia
183 Sandstrom Richard 2088 9 29 102 Sweden
184 Kimura Kenichiro 2083 13 13 13 Japan
185 Yoshikawa Hiromasa 2082 4 7 7 Japan
186 Hata Masayuki 2080 18 29 66 Japan
187 Smirnov Evgeny 2078 5 5 86 Russia
188 Chen Wei-Han 2078 1 4 6 Chinese Taipei
189 Taiblin Yuriy 2077 15 31 48 Russia
190 Yamamoto Yasuhiro 2077 14 30 63 Japan
191 Metreveli Irina 2076 42 64 156 Russia
192 Tada Ayako 2074 40 47 57 Japan
193 Kanda Masahiro 2074 6 12 18 Japan
194 Tomobe Katsuhiro 2072 25 37 95 Japan
195 Eriksson Bjorn 2072 0 0 48 Sweden
196 Itami Yoshiyuki 2071 0 0 17 Japan
197 Ohno Syunzo 2071 0 0 4 Japan
198 Kawasaki Nobuhiko 2070 15 34 34 Japan
199 Nekrasov Evgeniy 2068 0 0 46 Russia
200 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2068 0 0 15 Poland
201 Eged Igor 2067 0 11 50 Slovakia
202 Iwano Fumio 2067 18 42 104 Japan
203 Zowadova Monika 2064 8 28 100 Czech Republic
204 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2063 0 0 72 Russia
205 Zajk Michal 2059 2 2 33 Poland
206 Sirategyan Karen 2059 53 91 186 Russia
207 Pajuste Renee 2056 15 71 168 Estonia
208 Furuoka Shunzo 2053 6 12 22 Japan
209 Lapshin Mikhail 2052 0 0 12 Russia
210 Berezin Roman 2048 5 21 124 Russia
211 Chizhkina Yelena 2047 0 0 4 Russia
212 Hayashi Koji 2046 0 0 11 Japan
213 Lindholm Petter 2043 0 0 25 Sweden
214 Miyoshi Takeo 2040 18 43 115 Japan
215 Nishioka Noriko 2040 0 0 10 Japan
216 Mosinyan Davit 2034 1 1 1 Armenia
217 Gross Anna 2034 0 0 24 Russia
218 Gakumazawa Hideaki 2033 4 20 32 Japan
219 Novikov Nikolay 2033 0 0 30 Russia
220 Maruta Koji 2032 9 18 52 Japan
221 Matsuo Toshiko 2029 6 15 19 Japan
222 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2026 18 50 128 Russia
223 Alexandrov Victor 2022 9 16 36 Russia
224 Tanno Yoshitaka 2021 5 14 38 Japan
225 Watanabe Tatsuya 2020 5 10 52 Japan
226 Kobayashi Koichi 2016 16 35 64 Japan
227 Miyagawa Sou 2016 9 19 30 Japan
228 Pestereva Maria 2016 32 61 294 Russia
229 Adachi Yasuhiro 2016 0 0 5 Japan
230 Kim Chang-Su 2015 6 10 15 Korea
231 Jonsson Peter 2015 47 88 241 Sweden
232 Ozawa Tetsushi 2013 32 57 107 Japan
233 Tanizaki Ryusuke 2012 8 29 108 Japan
234 Kubo Izumi 2008 23 47 107 Japan
235 Egorov Vitaly 2008 0 0 48 Russia
236 Yao Jinrui 2004 0 14 18 China
237 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2003 4 14 64 Russia
238 Nikonova Natalya 2002 11 56 91 Russia
239 Kachaev Denis 2002 22 53 61 Russia
240 Huang Sheng-Hsun 2001 0 0 3 Chinese Taipei
241 Yasumoto Yoshinobu 2001 11 20 27 Japan
242 Kolesnik Vladimir 1998 0 0 17 Ukraine
243 Watanabe Yoko 1997 0 0 32 Japan
244 Leshukova Anastasia 1997 0 0 13 Russia
245 Kubooka Takeshi 1995 6 12 26 Japan
246 Kato Yasuhiro 1995 46 92 186 Japan
247 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1992 0 0 9 Belarus
248 Lekowski Jerzy 1988 0 0 2 Poland
249 Piddubny Konstantin 1983 9 9 69 Ukraine
250 Hiwatashi Kikuma 1981 0 4 20 Japan
251 Semyonov Vladimir 1977 22 48 135 Russia
252 Wang Chih-Kung 1977 0 0 4 Chinese Taipei
253 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1976 5 15 118 Russia
254 Eriksson Marcus 1974 11 22 156 Sweden
255 Hara Masao 1973 4 10 61 Japan
256 Ikonen Jussi 1962 0 0 87 Finland
257 Hagenfors Tomas 1960 0 3 10 Sweden
258 Nekrasov Denis 1957 4 6 40 Russia
259 Tanji Hiroki 1953 5 33 53 Japan
260 Majczyk Marcin 1950 2 7 30 Poland
261 Niedbalec Marcin 1948 0 0 5 Poland
262 Toivonen Lauri 1944 0 0 6 Finland
263 Oblikas Mikk 1944 0 6 123 Estonia
264 Stradal Jan 1942 0 0 52 Czech Republic
265 Sasaki Miyu 1941 0 0 2 Japan
266 Nakata Shinsuke 1938 0 0 3 Japan
267 Okatova Anna 1936 11 30 205 Russia
268 Yang Hsiao-Yu 1935 0 1 17 Chinese Taipei
269 Blomstedt Torbjorn 1932 3 7 75 Sweden
270 Rejsek Jan 1924 0 7 47 Czech Republic
271 Ishibashi Hiroaki 1920 0 0 8 Japan
272 Nemec Tomas 1919 7 12 73 Czech Republic
273 Mikryukov Mikhail 1919 11 34 94 Russia
274 Kobzev Alexey 1917 0 2 5 Russia
275 Haikonen Kari 1917 0 0 24 Finland
276 Maruta Hiroki 1916 26 57 124 Japan
277 Fujikawa Masaki 1915 26 52 137 Japan
278 Miyazu Goichi 1912 4 6 23 Japan
279 Maltell Tommy 1911 12 12 22 Sweden
280 Rybka Ales 1910 0 8 61 Czech Republic
281 Sinitsyn Vladimir 1909 13 21 44 Russia
282 Gruzin Sergey 1908 0 0 7 Russia
283 Salnikova Nonna 1906 35 71 179 Russia
284 Okuda Shingo 1904 4 8 25 Japan
285 Takehara Kenji 1900 0 0 2 Japan
286 Krayeva Tatyana 1899 29 56 336 Russia
287 Suzuki Junichiro 1898 23 27 32 Japan
288 Tarasinski Pawel 1896 0 5 51 Poland
289 Provorov Yury 1896 0 0 6 Russia
290 Saranchin Aleksandr 1893 0 0 12 Russia
291 Takeuchi Shunsuke 1887 0 3 13 Japan
292 Arzumanov Sergey 1885 0 2 11 Russia
293 Maximov Nikolay 1882 11 22 165 Russia
294 Ikonen Jari 1880 0 0 2 Finland
295 Skuridina Olga 1880 0 8 35 Russia
296 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1879 0 0 8 Russia
297 Shubin Alexander 1876 15 27 36 Russia
298 Solovyov Egor 1876 0 0 68 Russia
299 Teshima Masakatsu 1875 0 0 24 Japan
300 Hallkvist Joel 1875 0 3 28 Sweden
301 Kryuchok Roman 1874 70 108 344 Russia
302 Malowiejski Piotr 1871 2 7 28 Poland
303 Grishnin Stepan 1871 0 0 13 Russia
304 Gorzecki Marek 1869 0 5 26 Poland
305 Makarov Sergey 1867 6 28 33 Russia
306 Kovalenko Marina 1866 0 0 5 Russia
307 Tolstoy Vyacheslav 1862 0 6 28 Russia
308 Umantsiv Roman 1862 0 0 6 Ukraine
309 Minin Alexey 1861 0 0 12 Russia
310 Salula Ain 1861 5 22 69 Estonia
311 Kuramoto Hideharu 1858 13 26 53 Japan
312 Pushkaryov Dmitry 1858 0 0 8 Russia
313 Timokhina Nadezhda 1857 0 0 15 Russia
314 Gerasimov Ilya 1857 0 0 34 Russia
315 Strokov Konstantin 1853 0 0 22 Russia
316 Suzuki Rin 1852 24 59 73 Japan
317 Lillemets Rauni 1851 0 11 80 Estonia
318 Eggert Ester 1850 0 0 19 Estonia
319 Kon Akira 1847 27 51 66 Japan
320 Timmermann Alvar 1845 13 39 119 Estonia
321 Tadokoro Hosai 1843 10 14 77 Japan
322 Shustov Sergey 1843 0 0 2 Russia
323 Hobemagi Martin 1841 65 137 202 Estonia
324 Serdyuk Andrey 1841 14 20 79 Russia
325 Hirono Masakazu 1839 4 18 18 Japan
326 Sobolev Pavel 1834 17 35 133 Russia
327 Jellve Emma 1833 43 77 130 Sweden
328 Sedov Andrey 1832 4 9 12 Russia
329 Merkulov Maxim 1830 0 0 154 Russia
330 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1829 30 66 248 Russia
331 Mirme Madli 1829 26 128 205 Estonia
332 Mesila Villem 1828 34 34 34 Estonia
333 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1826 17 27 80 Russia
334 Takeuchi Yuuta 1821 4 4 10 Japan
335 Yamamoto Jyunko 1820 0 3 19 Japan
336 Neuman Petr 1819 6 10 67 Czech Republic
337 Krasnonosova Serafima 1815 0 0 3 Russia
338 Matsuoka Teruo 1813 19 35 74 Japan
339 Sjostedt Hans 1811 11 23 54 Sweden
340 Harada Motochika 1808 0 0 16 Japan
341 Lebedeva Tatjana 1808 1 1 80 Russia
342 Purk Tauri 1805 25 85 186 Estonia
343 Zelentsov Alexander 1805 9 20 20 Russia
344 Yakovleva Alyona 1798 10 18 26 Ukraine
345 Sushko Yury 1793 0 0 10 Ukraine
346 Karlsson Irene 1790 7 13 56 Estonia
347 Oborina Anastasja 1787 65 111 264 Russia
348 Sterkhova Darya 1787 0 0 13 Russia
349 Potlova Tatyana 1782 0 0 21 Russia
350 Beshantsev Vasily 1775 0 4 14 Russia
351 Kurdina Olga 1772 64 108 255 Russia
352 Krcek Bretislav 1767 7 11 60 Czech Republic
353 Widman Linnea 1767 16 23 66 Sweden
354 Mironov Victor 1765 0 0 8 Russia
355 Buszkowski Ludwik 1765 27 56 151 Russia
356 Kalnitsky Oleg 1763 20 33 33 Russia
357 Rippel Jan 1762 0 0 31 Czech Republic
358 Gorohov Nikita 1758 0 2 85 Russia
359 Gureyev Sergey 1757 0 0 3 Russia
360 Krjukov Gerli 1739 8 84 114 Estonia
361 Tikhomirov Mikhail 1730 23 33 33 Russia
362 Vunk Tiit 1725 6 32 52 Estonia
363 Levinson Bjorn 1720 10 15 15 Sweden
364 Sulane Sander 1718 0 4 63 Estonia
365 Nyberg Bengt 1715 34 56 111 Sweden
366 Kolk Kaia 1714 0 0 22 Estonia
367 Godlewski Filip 1709 0 0 33 Poland
368 Reintal Chris 1701 0 0 19 Estonia
369 Mostyayev Artyom 1699 0 0 11 Russia
370 Maltsev Andrey 1698 0 0 4 Russia
371 Karlsson Martin 1694 18 21 56 Sweden
372 Magdeev Igor 1691 10 26 41 Russia
373 Kuleshov Mikhail 1690 31 59 119 Russia
374 Lisyutin Alexander 1685 21 43 51 Russia
375 Ivashkin Anton 1673 0 0 18 Russia
376 Kolácek Michal 1672 0 0 28 Czech Republic
377 Fanell Jan 1667 17 21 21 Sweden
378 Brencik Stefan 1666 0 3 27 Czech Republic
379 Klooster Karin 1656 0 0 35 Estonia
380 Litvinova Yulia 1653 37 59 215 Russia
381 Kuleshova Tatyana 1646 16 38 72 Russia
382 Shubin Aleksey 1644 0 0 9 Russia
383 Leesmann Sten 1635 0 0 24 Estonia
384 Sepman Siim 1634 0 0 6 Estonia
385 Sorokin Anton 1631 0 0 30 Russia
386 Arefyev Andrey 1627 10 20 58 Russia
387 Kullamaa Mart 1626 0 4 12 Estonia
388 Savrasov Ruslan 1624 45 66 262 Russia
389 Okatova Ksenjia 1623 8 8 18 Russia
390 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1622 21 21 21 Russia
391 Theimer Joachim 1619 39 57 75 Sweden
392 Lillemaa Argo 1609 18 34 56 Estonia
393 Zikharev Nikolay 1608 0 0 4 Russia
394 Vondrácková Eva 1606 4 4 44 Czech Republic
395 Gorohov Dmitry 1603 0 17 100 Russia
396 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1600 31 58 179 Russia
397 Kachaeva Ilona 1593 5 36 43 Russia
398 Nygards Daniel 1592 6 6 29 Sweden
399 Vysheslavov Ivan 1588 3 3 78 Russia
400 Kelk Rainer 1583 0 12 38 Estonia
401 Semyonov Oleg 1572 17 17 19 Russia
402 Kolk Peeter 1571 0 10 60 Estonia
403 Nõmm Liina 1568 4 48 75 Estonia
404 Romanov Sergey 1564 20 35 196 Russia
405 Tänav Tõnis 1562 0 4 36 Estonia
406 Kodasma Rasmus 1561 0 0 40 Estonia
407 Fedotov Denis 1558 8 14 18 Russia
408 Virma Iisak 1553 0 8 27 Estonia
409 Lashko Kira 1533 37 72 79 Russia
410 Kurilova Svetlana 1527 15 43 111 Russia
411 Tumanov Yuryi 1524 16 47 97 Russia
412 Myakonkin Kirill 1509 0 0 59 Russia
413 Molotova Anastasja 1501 30 50 180 Russia
414 Vostryakov Alexey 1499 19 25 33 Russia
415 Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1472 0 0 29 Russia
416 Ivanov Oleg 1468 0 0 28 Russia
417 Belkina Nadezhda 1465 0 23 84 Russia
418 Krayev Vitaly 1462 0 0 18 Russia
419 Fedotova Yulia 1460 0 0 25 Russia
420 Prokopyev Ruslan 1458 0 0 52 Russia
421 Belous Polina 1453 14 28 72 Russia
422 Grigoriev Roman 1444 0 6 34 Russia
423 Pastuhova Yulia 1422 0 0 26 Russia
424 Buyanova Galina 1373 0 0 43 Russia
425 Novozhilova Olesya 1338 20 29 86 Russia
426 Litvinova Alina 1295 19 21 51 Russia
Select date
Time: 0.16905498504639 sec.